Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/24/2016 08:48 AM
                            Stout Open - 1/23/2016                             
                            Sports & Fitness Center                            
                                 Menomonie, WI                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      School: S  7.87  1984        Kelly Linstroth                             
    Facility: F  7.71  2009        Ashante Benson, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Titterud, Alex            SR Stout                     8.12Q  2 
  2 Miller, Jennifer          FR Concordia                 8.46Q  1 
  3 Willett, Sarah            JR Stout                     8.32q  2  8.313
  4 Dup, Becca                FR Saint Mary's              8.32q  2  8.319
  5 Hoolihan, Hope            FR Stout                     8.52q  1 
  6 Sauvey, Colleen           JR Concordia                 8.57q  2 
  7 McFadden, Tymesia         FR Stout                     8.60q  1 
  8 Clifton, Carli            JR Stout                     8.67q  2 
  9 Benn, Aryn                SO Stout                     8.75   1 
 10 Zais, Claire              FR Stout                     8.80   2 
 11 Mensah, Portia            FR Saint Mary's              8.84   1 
 12 Thomas, Bria              FR Stout                     8.87   1 
 13 Johnson, Javonna          FR Northwestern              9.04   1 
 14 Crowley, Sarah            SO Stout                    10.18   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
      School: S  7.87  1984        Kelly Linstroth                             
    Facility: F  7.71  2009        Ashante Benson, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Miller, Jennifer          FR Concordia                 8.26  
  2 Dup, Becca                FR Saint Mary's              8.31  
  3 Willett, Sarah            JR Stout                     8.34  
  4 McFadden, Tymesia         FR Stout                     8.43  
  5 Hoolihan, Hope            FR Stout                     8.54  
  6 Sauvey, Colleen           JR Concordia                 8.57  
  7 Clifton, Carli            JR Stout                     8.62  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
      School: S 26.27  2015        Jada Hamilton                               
    Facility: F 24.94  2011        Camille Davis, UW-Oshkosh                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Titterud, Alex            SR Stout                    27.25   6 
  2 Brion, Molly              SR Stout                    27.47   5 
  3 Tume, Clarice             FR Stout                    27.64   4 
  4 Laehn, Shanna             FR Stout                    28.32   5 
  5 Hoolihan, Hope            FR Stout                    28.45   4 
  6 Marnholtz, Morgan         FR Concordia                28.56   1 
  7 Miller, Jennifer          FR Concordia                28.60   5 
  8 McFadden, Tymesia         FR Stout                    28.74   6 
  9 Smedsrud, Kynzie          FR Saint Mary's             28.75   3 
 10 Gratz, Briana             SO Concordia                29.06   5 
 11 Zais, Claire              FR Stout                    29.15   4 
 12 Anderson, Rachael         FR Stout                    29.25   3 
 13 Siska, Clare              SR Saint Mary's             29.97   3 
 14 March, Tatiana            SO Concordia                30.65   2 
 15 Swoboda, Christine        FR Concordia                30.91   2 
 16 Mensah, Portia            FR Saint Mary's             31.15   2 
 17 Gravelle, Joleen          FR Concordia                34.18   1 
 18 Gould, Krystal            FR Concordia                35.24   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
      School: S 57.96  2015        Laurisa Titterud                            
    Facility: F 57.33  1994        Jesse Bushman, UW-Stevens Point             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Siska, Clare              SR Saint Mary's           1:04.36   2 
  2 Arndt, Carolyn            FR Concordia              1:04.85   1 
  3 Dorsey, Lauren            SO Concordia              1:06.38   2 
  4 Bubolz, Natalie           SO Concordia              1:06.65   2 
  5 Gratz, Briana             SO Concordia              1:08.42   2 
  6 Vogel, Sarah              FR Concordia              1:09.79   1 
  7 Ward, Emily               SO Concordia              1:10.32   1 
  8 Johnson, Javonna          FR Northwestern           1:11.35   2 
  9 Koehler, Kailey           FR Concordia              1:12.01   1 
 10 Christiansen, Leslie      FR Concordia              1:13.87   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sprotte, Cassandra        SO Concordia              2:24.92   2 
  2 Bakker, Mikaela              Unattached             2:29.72   2 
  3 Agnello, Paulina          SO Concordia              2:31.32   2 
  4 Berkenes, Alicia          SO Saint Mary's           2:36.73   2 
  5 Rice, Jessica             SR Concordia              2:38.01   2 
  6 Whyte, Vanessa            FR Northwestern           2:38.68   2 
  7 Hammerstrom, Christy         Unattached             2:39.79   2 
  8 Ploeger, Alex             FR Stout                  2:42.18   1 
  9 Haen, Hailey              SO Stout                  2:42.72   1 
 10 Moreno, Jocelyn           SR Saint Mary's           2:43.64   2 
 11 Dorsey, Meaghan           FR Concordia              2:44.32   1 
 12 Woo, Alyssa               SO Concordia              2:44.52   1 
 13 Norwick, Danielle         FR Stout                  2:45.88   2 
 14 Hackl, Katie              FR Stout                  2:50.73   1 
 15 Barrow, Hannah            FR Concordia              2:51.11   1 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      School: S 4:49.58  1986        Sue Meyer                                 
    Facility: F 4:54.03  2011        Christy Cazzola, UW-Oshkosh               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wirtz, Molly              FR Concordia              5:30.24  
  2 Schlitz, Larissa          JR Concordia              5:54.48  
  3 Erl, Hannah               JR Concordia              5:58.03  
  4 Thiel, Erica              FR Saint Mary's           5:59.14  
  5 Ferguson, Brianna         SO Stout                  5:59.78  
  6 Thiel, Allie              SR Saint Mary's           6:04.61  
  7 Johnson, Hannah           SO Stout                  6:09.26  
  8 Breitkreuz, Tatyana       FR Northwestern           6:20.69  
  9 Smith, Courtney           SO Stout                  6:21.51  
 10 Wegleitner, Grace         FR Saint Mary's           6:53.55  
 11 Ward, Dominique           SO Northwestern           7:06.61  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
      School: S 10:03.25  1986        Sheila Geere                             
    Facility: F 10:05.91  1998        Tiffany Ebensperger, UW-Oshkosh          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Haegler, Marya            SR Concordia             10:21.23  
  2 Imperl, Nora              SO Concordia             10:24.85  
  3 Scheele, Ashley           SO Concordia             11:10.84  
  4 Arends, Alyssa            SO Northwestern          11:10.97  
  5 Kulberg, Martha           SO Concordia             11:42.88  
  6 Greenslade, Lisa          JR Northwestern          12:52.25  
 -- Schernecker, Paige        JR Saint Mary's               DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thorn, Kathleen           SR Stout                 16:30.00  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
      School: S  8.99  2014        Meagan Ward                                 
    Facility: F  8.90  2004        Jennifer Stafslien, UW-Eau Claire           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sapiro, Emma              SR Stout                     9.98Q  1 
  2 Kilgas, Moira             SO Concordia                10.56Q  2 
  3 Laehn, Shanna             FR Stout                    10.09q  1 
  4 Smedsrud, Kynzie          FR Saint Mary's             10.94q  2 
  5 Klopf, Jonell             FR Concordia                11.07q  2 
  6 Koepke, Rachel            FR Concordia                11.12q  1 
  7 Bolis, Irene              FR Concordia                11.16q  2 
  8 Gravelle, Joleen          FR Concordia                13.41q  1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
      School: S  8.99  2014        Meagan Ward                                 
    Facility: F  8.90  2004        Jennifer Stafslien, UW-Eau Claire           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Sapiro, Emma              SR Stout                    10.21  
  2 Laehn, Shanna             FR Stout                    10.36  
  3 Kilgas, Moira             SO Concordia                10.52  
  4 Smedsrud, Kynzie          FR Saint Mary's             10.57  
  5 Koepke, Rachel            FR Concordia                10.61  
  6 Klopf, Jonell             FR Concordia                10.78  
  7 Bolis, Irene              FR Concordia                10.82  
  8 Gravelle, Joleen          FR Concordia                13.09  
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
      School: S 1:45.83  2015                                                  
                         M Ward, A Titterud, L Titterud, J Hamilton        
    Facility: F 1:44.60  2009        UW-Eau Claire                             
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Concordia-Wisconsin  'A'                            1:53.73  
     1) Sauvey, Colleen JR              2) Gratz, Briana SO               
     3) Larson, Nicole JR               4) Miller, Jennifer FR            
  2 Concordia-Wisconsin  'B'                            1:59.02  
     1) Kilgas, Moira SO                2) Bolis, Irene FR                
     3) Klopf, Jonell FR                4) Koepke, Rachel FR              
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
      School: S 3:52.68  2014                                                  
                         J Hamilton, L Titterud, J Smith, M Ward           
    Facility: F 3:58.52  2009        UW-Stevens Point                          
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Concordia-Wisconsin  'A'                            4:20.87  
     1) Arndt, Carolyn FR               2) Agnello, Paulina SO            
     3) Wirtz, Molly FR                 4) Sprotte, Cassandra SO          
  2 Concordia-Wisconsin  'C'                            4:42.82  
     1) Woo, Alyssa SO                  2) Dorsey, Lauren SO              
     3) Bubolz, Natalie SO              4) Ward, Emily SO                 
  3 UW - Stout  'A'                                     4:49.60  
     1) Ferguson, Brianna SO            2) Johnson, Hannah SO             
     3) Norwick, Danielle FR            4) Ploeger, Alex FR               
  4 Concordia-Wisconsin  'B'                            4:52.45  
     1) Vogel, Sarah FR                 2) Rice, Jessica SR               
     3) Dorsey, Meaghan FR              4) Christiansen, Leslie FR        
  5 Northwestern  'A'                                   5:07.89  
     1) Johnson, Javonna FR             2) Dlouhy, Kalkidan FR            
     3) Whyte, Vanessa FR               4) Breitkreuz, Tatyana FR         
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
      School: S 1.73m  1984        Vicki Neal                                  
    Facility: F 1.77m  2012        Shelby Demos, UW-Whitewater                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pladies, Stephanie        FR Stout                    1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.69 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Gromowski, Morgan         JR Stout                    1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Sapiro, Emma              SR Stout                   J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O   XO   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Minniecheske, Emily       SR Stout                    1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Anderson, Rachael         FR Stout                    1.36m    4-05.50 
     1.36 1.41 
        O  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
      School: S 3.81m  2008        Pam Sellberg                                
    Facility: F 4.00m  2008        Amanda Smith, U of Minnesota                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Larson, Nicole            JR Concordia                3.70m   12-01.50 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.81 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Mesenburg, Laura          JR Stout                    3.55m   11-07.75 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Magnuson, Danielle        SR Stout                    3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Lieffort, Heidi           SO Stout                   J3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  5 Stanley, Marissa          FR Stout                    2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Myhro, Jenna              FR Stout                   J2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Koehler, Ariana           FR Concordia                2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Missurelli, Maria         SO Saint Mary's             2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 
        P    O  XXX 
  8 Miller, Jennifer          FR Concordia                2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Holt, Jillian             FR Stout                   J2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11 Teupel, Kristen           FR Stout                   J2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Koehler, Kailey           FR Concordia                   NH            
     2.50 
      XXX 
 -- Dorothy, Alisa            SO Concordia                   NH            
     2.50 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
      School: S 5.69m  2011        Jessika Smith                               
    Facility: F 5.93m  2009        Caitlin Schetter, UW-La Crosse              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Clifton, Carli            JR Stout                    5.30m   17-04.75 
      5.11m  5.06m  4.98m  5.16m  5.16m  5.30m
  2 Marnholtz, Morgan         FR Concordia                4.81m   15-09.50 
      4.52m  4.68m  4.63m  4.40m  4.53m  4.81m
  3 Friedenfels, Stefani      JR Stout                    4.80m   15-09.00 
      FOUL  4.58m  FOUL  4.80m  4.70m  FOUL
  4 Willett, Sarah            JR Stout                    4.69m   15-04.75 
      4.62m  4.48m  4.01m  4.45m  4.69m  FOUL
  5 March, Tatiana            SO Concordia                4.43m   14-06.50 
      4.14m  4.38m  4.15m  4.15m  4.11m  4.43m
  6 Benn, Aryn                SO Stout                    4.40m   14-05.25 
      4.31m  FOUL  4.40m  4.04m  4.26m  3.66m
  7 VanDamme, Courtney        FR Concordia                4.16m   13-07.75 
      3.79m  FOUL  4.16m  4.12m  3.99m  FOUL
  8 Swoboda, Christine        FR Concordia                4.04m   13-03.25 
      3.78m  3.75m  3.64m  3.60m  4.04m  4.01m
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
      School: S 12.29m  2003        Laura Verdegan                             
    Facility: F 11.96m  2004        Laura Verdegan, UW-Stout                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Marnholtz, Morgan         FR Concordia               10.29m   33-09.25 
      10.29m  10.23m  FOUL  10.04m  9.73m  10.23m
  2 Anderson, Rachael         FR Stout                    9.82m   32-02.75 
      9.55m  9.68m  9.67m  FOUL  FOUL  9.82m
  3 VanDamme, Courtney        FR Concordia                9.35m   30-08.25 
      9.20m  9.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
      School: S 14.22m  2002        Jenney Luer                                
    Facility: F 14.74m  2012        Breanna Strupp, UW-Oshskosh                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brandt, Michelle          JR Stout                   12.60m   41-04.25 
      12.31m  12.16m  12.60m  12.14m  12.40m  11.65m
  2 Tatum, Karli              SR Concordia               12.22m   40-01.25 
      11.77m  11.74m  FOUL  11.28m  11.42m  12.22m
  3 Reilly, Samantha          SO Viterbo                 10.96m   35-11.50 
      10.09m  10.84m  10.96m  10.34m  10.78m  10.50m
  4 Meier, Lydia              JR Stout                   10.60m   34-09.50 
      10.60m  FOUL  9.45m  9.85m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Sapiro, Emma              SR Stout                   10.54m   34-07.00 
      9.90m  10.42m  10.54m  9.60m  8.89m  9.53m
  6 Pabst, Kayla              SO Stout                   10.30m   33-09.50 
      9.68m  9.55m  10.07m  10.20m  10.30m  FOUL
  7 Eckstein, Chloe           FR Concordia               10.00m   32-09.75 
      8.52m  9.50m  FOUL  9.17m  9.92m  10.00m
  8 Flackey, Cassie           SO Stout                    9.96m   32-08.25 
      9.96m  9.84m  9.87m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Verba, Delaney            JR Concordia                9.53m   31-03.25 
      9.24m  FOUL  9.53m  8.93m  FOUL  9.00m
 10 Veenstra, Brenna          SR Stout                    9.25m   30-04.25 
      8.93m  FOUL  9.25m         
 11 Gravelle, Joleen          FR Concordia                8.58m   28-01.75 
      8.26m  8.58m  8.39m         
 12 Wagner, Linnea            FR Northwestern             8.27m   27-01.75 
      8.01m  8.27m  7.90m         
 13 Kostueck, Olivia          FR Saint Mary's             8.06m   26-05.50 
      7.51m  8.05m  8.06m         
 14 Eichers, Madaline         SO Saint Mary's             7.58m   24-10.50 
      6.78m  7.45m  7.58m         
 15 Wilcox, Alyson            FR Stout                    7.49m   24-07.00 
      7.32m  7.49m  6.90m         
 
Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
      School: S 18.11m  2016        Lydia Meier                                
    Facility: F 19.63m  2011        Holly Ozanich, UW-Oshkosh                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Meier, Lydia              JR Stout                   18.77mS  61-07.00 
      18.77m              18.59m
  2 Reilly, Samantha          SO Viterbo                 16.39m   53-09.25 
      15.26m  FOUL  15.73m  FOUL  15.78m  16.39m
  3 Brandt, Michelle          JR Stout                   16.25m   53-03.75 
      15.12m  FOUL  16.25m  14.67m  FOUL  14.25m
  4 Pabst, Kayla              SO Stout                   15.09m   49-06.25 
      14.08m  15.09m  14.00m  14.11m  13.79m  14.28m
  5 Tatum, Karli              SR Concordia               14.53m   47-08.00 
      13.65m  FOUL  14.04m  14.18m  14.53m  FOUL
  6 Veenstra, Brenna          SR Stout                   13.72m   45-00.25 
      13.41m  13.72m  13.26m  1.95m  13.13m  FOUL
  7 Sauvey, Colleen           JR Concordia               13.44m   44-01.25 
      13.44m  FOUL  13.26m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Flackey, Cassie           SO Stout                   13.01m   42-08.25 
      12.35m  12.29m     FOUL  13.01m  12.58m
  9 Wilcox, Alyson            FR Stout                   12.21m   40-00.75 
      11.41m  12.21m  11.53m  11.65m  11.03m  11.07m
 10 Messerschmidt, Emily      SR Viterbo                 11.73m   38-06.00 
      FOUL  10.72m  11.73m           
 11 King, Natalie             FR Saint Mary's            11.33m   37-02.25 
      FOUL  11.33m  11.26m         
 12 Eichers, Madaline         SO Saint Mary's            11.18m   36-08.25 
      10.89m  11.18m  10.81m         
 13 Verba, Delaney            JR Concordia               11.00m   36-01.25 
      11.00m  10.63m  10.42m         
 14 Eckstein, Chloe           FR Concordia                9.62m   31-06.75 
      9.62m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Kostueck, Olivia          FR Saint Mary's             9.54m   31-03.75 
      9.54m  8.66m  FOUL         
 16 Holness, Nikole              Viterbo                  9.23m   30-03.50 
      9.07m  8.81m  9.23m            
 17 Gravelle, Joleen          FR Concordia                8.39m   27-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.39m