Tabs

Top Stories Videos
More Videos
Calendar
Sep 22 Women's Tennis
Concordia Wisconsin
at ITA Regional Championship
9:00 AM CDT
Sep 23 Women's Golf
UW-Whitewater Fall Invitational
The Oaks Golf Course (Cottage Grove, Wis.)
Sep 23 Men's Golf
Wisconsin Lutheran Fall Invitational
Washington County Golf Course (Hartford, Wis.)
Sep 23 Field Hockey
Concordia Wisconsin
at Centre
11:00 AM EDT
Sep 23 Women's Soccer
Concordia Wisconsin
at UW-Oshkosh
2:00 PM CDT
Sep 25 Women's Tennis
Marian
Concordia Wisconsin
4:00 PM CDT
Sep 26 Men's Golf
CUW Triangular (MSOE, Carthage)
Fire Ridge Golf Club (Grafton, Wis.) - Grafton, Wis. - Sub-Varsity Event
Sep 26 Women's Soccer
Edgewood
Concordia Wisconsin
4:00 PM CDT
Sep 26 Women's Volleyball
Concordia Wisconsin
at Concordia Chicago
7:00 PM CDT
Sep 26 Men's Soccer
Concordia Wisconsin
at Edgewood
7:00 PM CDT
Sep 28 Women's Golf
NACC Tournament
Meadowbrook Country Club (Racine, Wis.)
Sep 28 Men's Cross Country
UW-Eau Claire Blugold Invite
5:15 pm CDT
hosted at Whitetail Golf Course
Sep 28 Men's Tennis
Concordia Wisconsin
at ITA Regional Championship
9:00 AM CDT
Sep 28 Women's Volleyball
Alverno
Concordia Wisconsin
7:00 PM CDT
Sep 28 ACHA Men's Ice Hockey
Depaul
Concordia Wisconsin
8:30 PM CDT
Sep 29 Women's Golf
NACC Tournament
Meadowbrook Country Club (Racine, Wis.)
Sep 29 Men's Tennis
Concordia Wisconsin
at ITA Regional Championship
9:00 AM CDT
Sep 29 Field Hockey
Concordia Wisconsin
at Christopher Newport
11:00 AM EDT
Sep 29 Women's Tennis
Concordia Wisconsin
at Wisconsin Lutheran
10:00 AM CDT
Sep 29 Women's Volleyball
Concordia Wisconsin
at Carroll
12:00 PM CDT
Carroll Tournament
Apr 07 Acrobatics & Tumbling
W, 237.855 - 213.325 Adrian
Final
Mar 14 Acrobatics & Tumbling
L, 240.265 - 245.735 King
Final
Mar 10 Acrobatics & Tumbling
W, 238.990 - 229.720 Adrian
Final
Mar 05 Acrobatics & Tumbling
W, 233.040 - 123.050 Georgetown College
Final
Feb 12 Acrobatics & Tumbling
L, 230.620-263.925 Azusa Pacific
Final
Feb 10 Acrobatics & Tumbling
L, 230.845 - 276.940 Baylor
Final
Feb 05 Acrobatics & Tumbling
L, 225.305 - 267.890 Oregon
Final
Feb 03 Acrobatics & Tumbling
L, 230.530 - 273.195 Gannon
Final
Apr 08 Acrobatics & Tumbling
W, 247.045 - 140.950 Adrian
Final
Mar 24 Acrobatics & Tumbling
W, 248.660 - 213.280 Georgetown College
Final
Mar 15 Acrobatics & Tumbling
L, 253.155 - 286.435 Azusa Pacific
Final
Mar 09 Acrobatics & Tumbling
L, 230.960 - 271.255 Hawai'i Pacific
Final
Feb 25 Acrobatics & Tumbling
W, 225.040 - 200.705 Georgetown College
Final
Feb 25 Acrobatics & Tumbling
W, 225.040 - 120.475 Adrian
Final
@ Georgetown, Ky.
Feb 04 Acrobatics & Tumbling
W, 235.640 - 184.155 Georgetown College
Final
Apr 03 Acrobatics & Tumbling
L, 250.070 - 281.750 Quinnipiac
Final
Mar 20 Acrobatics & Tumbling
W, 252.520 - 237.530 Adrian
Final
Mar 09 Acrobatics & Tumbling
L, 239.970 - 257.080 King
Final
Feb 29 Acrobatics & Tumbling
W, 250.465 - 244.945 Adrian
Final
Feb 20 Acrobatics & Tumbling
L, 258.765 - 272.380 Gannon
Final
May 12 Baseball
8 Concordia Chicago
2 Concordia Wisconsin
Final
May 12 Baseball
1 Benedictine
3 Concordia Wisconsin
Final
May 10 Baseball
14 MSOE
7 Concordia Wisconsin
Final
NACC Tournament
May 08 Baseball
7 No. 1 UW-Whitewater
0 Concordia Wisconsin
Final
May 06 Baseball
5 Concordia Wisconsin
4 at Edgewood
Final
Rescheduled from April 15
May 06 Baseball
7 Concordia Wisconsin
0 at Edgewood
Final
Rescheduled from April 15
May 05 Baseball
5 MSOE
2 Concordia Wisconsin
Final
Senior Day
May 05 Baseball
7 MSOE
2 Concordia Wisconsin
Final
Senior Day
May 01 Baseball
9 UW-Stevens Point
3 Concordia Wisconsin
Final
7 Innings
May 01 Baseball
2 UW-Stevens Point
3 Concordia Wisconsin
Final
7 Innings
Apr 28 Baseball
5 Concordia Wisconsin
2 at Dominican
Final
Apr 28 Baseball
3 Concordia Wisconsin
5 at Dominican
Final
Apr 25 Baseball
8 Concordia Wisconsin
3 at Benedictine
Final
Apr 25 Baseball
5 Concordia Wisconsin
2 at Benedictine
Final
Apr 22 Baseball
0 Wisconsin Lutheran
13 Concordia Wisconsin
Final - 7 innings
Apr 22 Baseball
1 Wisconsin Lutheran
0 Concordia Wisconsin
Final
Apr 21 Baseball
8 Lakeland
4 Concordia Wisconsin
Final
Apr 21 Baseball
3 Lakeland
12 Concordia Wisconsin
Final
Apr 20 Baseball
10 No. 8 Concordia Chicago
11 Concordia Wisconsin
Final
Apr 20 Baseball
4 No. 8 Concordia Chicago
6 Concordia Wisconsin
Final
Oct 31 Men's Basketball
Concordia Wisconsin
at Milwaukee
7:00 PM CDT
Nov 16 Men's Basketball
Concordia Wisconsin
at UW-Platteville
7:00 PM CST
Gabe Miller Tipoff Classic
Nov 17 Men's Basketball
UW-Whitewater
vs. Concordia Wisconsin
TBA
@ Platteville, Wis.
Gabe Miller Tipoff Classic
Nov 20 Men's Basketball
Concordia Wisconsin
at Concordia Chicago
7:00 PM CST
Nov 27 Men's Basketball
Concordia Wisconsin
at Dominican
7:00 PM CST
Dec 01 Men's Basketball
Wisconsin Lutheran
Concordia Wisconsin
4:15 PM CST
Dec 05 Men's Basketball
Concordia Wisconsin
at Aurora
7:00 PM CST
Dec 08 Men's Basketball
Concordia Wisconsin
at Edgewood
4:15 PM CST
Dec 15 Men's Basketball
Concordia Wisconsin
at Marian
4:15 PM CST
Dec 19 Men's Basketball
Illinois Tech
Concordia Wisconsin
8:15 PM CST
Dec 30 Men's Basketball
Concordia Wisconsin
at UW-Oshkosh
2:00 PM CST
Jan 03 Men's Basketball
Edgewood
Concordia Wisconsin
7:00 PM CST
Jan 05 Men's Basketball
Marian
Concordia Wisconsin
4:15 PM CST
Jan 09 Men's Basketball
Concordia Chicago
Concordia Wisconsin
7:00 PM CST
Jan 12 Men's Basketball
Aurora
Concordia Wisconsin
4:15 PM CST
Jan 15 Men's Basketball
Concordia Wisconsin
at Lakeland
7:00 PM CST
Jan 19 Men's Basketball
Rockford
Concordia Wisconsin
4:15 PM CST
Jan 23 Men's Basketball
Dominican
Concordia Wisconsin
7:00 PM CST
Jan 25 Men's Basketball
TBA
vs. Concordia Wisconsin
TBA
@ Ann Arbor, Mich.
Concordia Invitational Tournament
Jan 26 Men's Basketball
TBA
vs. Concordia Wisconsin
TBA
@ Ann Arbor, Mich.
Concordia Invitational Tournament
Nov 15 Women's Basketball
Concordia Wisconsin
at Dominican
7:00 PM CST
Nov 17 Women's Basketball
Concordia Wisconsin
at UW-Platteville
2:00 PM CST
Nov 20 Women's Basketball
Concordia Wisconsin
at Hope
6:00 PM EST
Nov 27 Women's Basketball
Concordia Wisconsin
at Concordia Chicago
7:15 PM CST
Dec 01 Women's Basketball
Wisconsin Lutheran
Concordia Wisconsin
2:00 PM CST
Alumni Day
Dec 04 Women's Basketball
Concordia Wisconsin
at Lakeland
7:00 PM CST
Dec 08 Women's Basketball
Concordia Wisconsin
at Edgewood
2:00 PM CST
Dec 19 Women's Basketball
UW-Whitewater
Concordia Wisconsin
6:00 PM CST
Dec 29 Women's Basketball
Concordia Wisconsin
at Illinois Tech
2:00 PM CST
Jan 02 Women's Basketball
Concordia Wisconsin
at MSOE
7:00 PM CST
Jan 05 Women's Basketball
Marian
Concordia Wisconsin
2:00 PM CST
Jan 08 Women's Basketball
Concordia Chicago
Concordia Wisconsin
7:00 PM CST
Jan 10 Women's Basketball
Concordia Wisconsin
at Alverno
7:00 PM CST
Jan 12 Women's Basketball
Aurora
Concordia Wisconsin
2:00 PM CST
Jan 16 Women's Basketball
Illinois Tech
Concordia Wisconsin
7:00 PM CST
Jan 19 Women's Basketball
Rockford
Concordia Wisconsin
2:00 PM CST
Jan 22 Women's Basketball
Dominican
Concordia Wisconsin
7:00 PM CST
Jan 25 Women's Basketball
Concordia Nebraska
vs. Concordia Wisconsin
TBA
@ Ann Arbor, Mich.
Concordia Invitational Tournament
Jan 26 Women's Basketball
TBA
vs. Concordia Wisconsin
TBA
@ Ann Arbor, Mich.
Concordia Invitational Tournament
Feb 02 Women's Basketball
Lakeland
Concordia Wisconsin
2:00 PM CST
Senior Day
Sep 28 Men's Cross Country
UW-Eau Claire Blugold Invite
5:15 pm CDT
hosted at Whitetail Golf Course
Oct 05 Men's Cross Country
Benedictine Eagle Invite
4:00 pm CDT
hosted at St. James Farm
Oct 13 Men's Cross Country
UW-Oshkosh Kollege Town Invitational
11:15 am CDT
hosted at Lake Breeze Golf Club
Oct 27 Men's Cross Country
NACC Championships
12:00 pm CDT
hosted by Aurora (Oakhurst Forest Preserve)
Nov 10 Men's Cross Country
NCAA Division III Midwest Regionals
12:00 pm CST
hosted by UW-Eau Claire (Whitetail Golf Course)
Nov 17 Men's Cross Country
NCAA Division III Championships
hosted by UW-Oshkosh (Lake Breeze Golf Club)
Nov 11 Women's Cross Country
19th of 37 NCAA Division III Midwest Regionals
Final
(hosted by Augustana College - Saukie Golf Course)
Oct 28 Women's Cross Country
1st of 13 NACC Championships
Final
Oct 14 Women's Cross Country
11th of 24 Kollege Town Invitational
Final
(hosted by UW-Oshkosh)
Sep 29 Women's Cross Country
10th of 15 UW-Eau Claire Blugold Invite
Final
Sep 22 Women's Cross Country
10th of 17 Brissman-Lundeen Invite
Final
(hosted by Augustana College - Saukie Golf Course)
Sep 09 Women's Cross Country
3rd of 14 Ken Weidt Classic
Final
Nov 12 Women's Cross Country
14th of 38 NCAA Division III Midwest Regionals
Final
hosted by UW-Oshkosh at Lake Breeze GC (Winneconne, Wis.)
Oct 29 Women's Cross Country
3rd of 11 NACC Championships
Final
hosted by Wisconsin Lutheran at Greenfield Park (West Allis, Wis.)
Oct 15 Women's Cross Country
20th of 36 UW-Oshkosh AAE Invitational
Final
Lake Breeze Golf Course (Winneconne, Wis.)
Oct 07 Women's Cross Country
2nd of 17 Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Final
St. James Farm (Warrenville, Ill.)
Sep 24 Women's Cross Country
6th of 14 Roy Griak Invitational
Final
Les Bolstad Golf Course (hosted by University of Minnesota)
Sep 10 Women's Cross Country
1st of 13 Ken Weidt Classic
Final
Sep 01 Women's Cross Country
1st of 2 MSOE Dual
Final
Nov 14 Women's Cross Country
10th of 40 NCAA Division III Midwest Regionals
Final
Saukie Golf Course (hosted by Augustana College)
Oct 31 Women's Cross Country
3rd of 11 Northern Athletics Collegiate Conference Championships
Final
Hosted by Concordia University Wisconsin
Oct 17 Women's Cross Country
30th of 46 UW-Oshkosh AAE Invitational
Final
Lake Breeze Golf Course
Oct 10 Women's Cross Country
2nd of 6 Gene Davis Invitational
Final
Reid Golf Course (hosted by Lawrence University)
Sep 26 Women's Cross Country
10th of 17 Roy Griak Invitational
Final
Les Bolstad Golf Course (hosted by University of Minnesota)
Sep 12 Women's Cross Country
3rd of 16 Ken Weidt Classic
Final
Hosted by Concordia University Wisconsin
Sep 03 Women's Cross Country
W, 16-47 MSOE
Final
Dual Meet
Sep 23 Field Hockey
Concordia Wisconsin
at Centre
11:00 AM EDT
Sep 29 Field Hockey
Concordia Wisconsin
at Christopher Newport
11:00 AM EDT
Sep 30 Field Hockey
Concordia Wisconsin
vs. Randolph-Macon
11:30 AM EDT
@ Newport News, Va.
at Christopher Newport Univ.
Oct 07 Field Hockey
Concordia Wisconsin
vs. Rhodes
12:00 PM CDT
@ SportPort (Maryland Heights, Missouri)
Oct 17 Field Hockey
DePauw
Concordia Wisconsin
3:30 PM CDT
Oct 20 Field Hockey
Concordia Wisconsin
at Rhodes
11:00 AM CDT
Oct 21 Field Hockey
Concordia Wisconsin
at Hendrix
TBA
Oct 27 Field Hockey
Concordia Wisconsin
at Sewanee
12:00 PM CDT
Sep 29 Football
Concordia Wisconsin
at Benedictine
1:00 PM CDT
Oct 06 Football
Lakeland
Concordia Wisconsin
1:00 PM CDT
Family Weekend / Military Day / Cheese Bowl
Oct 13 Football
Concordia Wisconsin
at Aurora
1:00 PM CDT
Oct 20 Football
Concordia Chicago
Concordia Wisconsin
1:00 PM CDT
Oct 27 Football
Eureka
Concordia Wisconsin
1:00 PM CDT
Homecoming
Nov 03 Football
Concordia Wisconsin
at Rockford
1:00 PM CDT
Nov 10 Football
Wisconsin Lutheran
Concordia Wisconsin
12:00 PM CST
Sep 23 Men's Golf
Wisconsin Lutheran Fall Invitational
Washington County Golf Course (Hartford, Wis.)
Sep 26 Men's Golf
CUW Triangular (MSOE, Carthage)
Fire Ridge Golf Club (Grafton, Wis.) - Grafton, Wis. - Sub-Varsity Event
Sep 30 Men's Golf
MSOE Invitational
Grand Geneva Resort (Lake Geneva, Wis.)
Sep 30 Men's Golf
Benedictine Invitational
St. Andrews Country Club (Chicago, Ill.) - Sub-Varsity Event
Oct 01 Men's Golf
MSOE Invitational
Grand Geneva Resort (Lake Geneva, Wis.)
Oct 07 Men's Golf
NACC Championship
Whistling Straits - Irish Course (Kohler, Wis.) - CUW Host
Oct 08 Men's Golf
NACC Championship
Whistling Straits - Irish Course (Kohler, Wis.) - CUW Host
Sep 23 Women's Golf
UW-Whitewater Fall Invitational
The Oaks Golf Course (Cottage Grove, Wis.)
Sep 28 Women's Golf
NACC Tournament
Meadowbrook Country Club (Racine, Wis.)
Sep 29 Women's Golf
NACC Tournament
Meadowbrook Country Club (Racine, Wis.)
Sep 30 Women's Golf
NACC Tournament
Meadowbrook Country Club (Racine, Wis.)
Oct 26 Men's Ice Hockey
Concordia Wisconsin
at UW-River Falls
7:00 PM CDT
Oct 27 Men's Ice Hockey
Concordia Wisconsin
at UW-Superior
4:00 PM CDT
Nov 02 Men's Ice Hockey
St. Norbert
Concordia Wisconsin
7:00 PM CDT
Nov 03 Men's Ice Hockey
Finlandia
Concordia Wisconsin
4:00 PM CDT
Nov 09 Men's Ice Hockey
Concordia Wisconsin
at St. Scholastica
7:00 PM CST
Nov 10 Men's Ice Hockey
Concordia Wisconsin
at Northland
4:00 PM CST
Nov 23 Men's Ice Hockey
Concordia Wisconsin
at St. John's
7:00 PM CST
Nov 24 Men's Ice Hockey
Concordia Wisconsin
at Bethel
3:00 PM CST
Schwan Super Rink
Nov 30 Men's Ice Hockey
Concordia Wisconsin
at Aurora
2:50 PM CST
Dec 01 Men's Ice Hockey
Lake Forest
Concordia Wisconsin
7:00 PM CST
Dec 04 Men's Ice Hockey
Concordia Wisconsin
at Lawrence
7:00 PM CST
Dec 07 Men's Ice Hockey
UW-Stevens Point
Concordia Wisconsin
7:30 PM CST
Dec 12 Men's Ice Hockey
Concordia Wisconsin
at Marian
8:00 PM CST
Jan 04 Men's Ice Hockey
Concordia Wisconsin
vs. SUNY Canton
3:00 PM EST
@ Oswego, New York
PathFinder Classic
Jan 05 Men's Ice Hockey
Concordia Wisconsin
vs. Salve Regina or Oswego State
TBA
@ Oswego, New York
PathFinder Classic
Jan 11 Men's Ice Hockey
St. Scholastica
Concordia Wisconsin
7:30 PM CST
Jan 12 Men's Ice Hockey
Northland
Concordia Wisconsin
4:00 PM CST
Jan 18 Men's Ice Hockey
Concordia Wisconsin
at Trine
7:00 PM EST
Jan 19 Men's Ice Hockey
Concordia Wisconsin
at Adrian
4:05 PM EST
Jan 25 Men's Ice Hockey
Aurora
Concordia Wisconsin
4:00 PM CST
Feb 24 Women's Ice Hockey
0 Concordia Wisconsin
2 at St. Scholastica
Final
NCHA Slaats Cup Quarterfinal - Game 2
Feb 23 Women's Ice Hockey
2 Concordia Wisconsin
2 at St. Scholastica
Final - OT
NCHA Slaats Cup Quarterfinal - Game 1
Feb 17 Women's Ice Hockey
1 Trine
9 Concordia Wisconsin
Final
Senior Day
Feb 16 Women's Ice Hockey
1 Trine
2 Concordia Wisconsin
Final
Feb 13 Women's Ice Hockey
1 Concordia Wisconsin
3 at UW-Stevens Point
Final
Feb 12 Women's Ice Hockey
0 Aurora
6 Concordia Wisconsin
Final
Feb 10 Women's Ice Hockey
2 Concordia Wisconsin
3 at Aurora
Final - OT
Feb 03 Women's Ice Hockey
1 Concordia Wisconsin
5 at No. 7 Adrian
Final
Feb 02 Women's Ice Hockey
0 Concordia Wisconsin
3 at No. 7 Adrian
Final
Jan 27 Women's Ice Hockey
2 Finlandia
4 Concordia Wisconsin
Final
Pink the Rink
Jan 26 Women's Ice Hockey
0 Finlandia
1 Concordia Wisconsin
Final
Jan 20 Women's Ice Hockey
1 Concordia Wisconsin
4 at St. Scholastica
Final
Jan 19 Women's Ice Hockey
2 Concordia Wisconsin
5 at St. Scholastica
Final
Jan 06 Women's Ice Hockey
2 Bethel
1 Concordia Wisconsin
Final
Jan 05 Women's Ice Hockey
6 Bethel
3 Concordia Wisconsin
Final
Dec 02 Women's Ice Hockey
0 Northland
0 Concordia Wisconsin
Final - OT
Dec 01 Women's Ice Hockey
0 Northland
5 Concordia Wisconsin
Final
Nov 25 Women's Ice Hockey
1 Concordia Wisconsin
0 at Morrisville St.
Final
Nov 24 Women's Ice Hockey
0 Concordia Wisconsin
4 at Morrisville St.
Final
Nov 18 Women's Ice Hockey
3 Concordia Wisconsin
1 at St. Norbert
Final
Sep 22 ACHA Men's Ice Hockey
7 Marquette
1 Concordia Wisconsin
Final
Sep 21 ACHA Men's Ice Hockey
1 Concordia Wisconsin
4 at Marquette
Final
Feb 09 ACHA Men's Ice Hockey
6 Adrian
1 Concordia Wisconsin
Final
Feb 03 ACHA Men's Ice Hockey
6 MSOE
3 Concordia Wisconsin
Final
Jan 26 ACHA Men's Ice Hockey
4 UW-La Crosse
9 Concordia Wisconsin
Final
Jan 20 ACHA Men's Ice Hockey
8 Concordia Wisconsin
6 at Milwaukee
Final
Jan 19 ACHA Men's Ice Hockey
1 Milwaukee
3 Concordia Wisconsin
Final
Jan 13 ACHA Men's Ice Hockey
1 Concordia Wisconsin
11 at Aurora
Final
Jan 12 ACHA Men's Ice Hockey
7 Aurora
0 Concordia Wisconsin
Final
Dec 09 ACHA Men's Ice Hockey
5 Wisconsin-Superior
12 Concordia Wisconsin
Final
Dec 08 ACHA Men's Ice Hockey
2 Wisconsin-Superior
9 Concordia Wisconsin
Final
Dec 02 ACHA Men's Ice Hockey
7 Concordia Wisconsin
4 at Augustana
Final
Dec 01 ACHA Men's Ice Hockey
7 Concordia Wisconsin
6 at Augustana
Final
Nov 19 ACHA Men's Ice Hockey
4 Concordia Wisconsin
6 at St. Mary's
Final
Nov 18 ACHA Men's Ice Hockey
3 Concordia Wisconsin
6 at St. Mary's
Final
Nov 11 ACHA Men's Ice Hockey
9 Concordia Wisconsin
5 at Dakota College at Bottineau
Final
Nov 10 ACHA Men's Ice Hockey
3 Concordia Wisconsin
4 at Dakota College at Bottineau
Final
Nov 04 ACHA Men's Ice Hockey
3 Concordia Wisconsin
5 at Illinois State
Final
Nov 03 ACHA Men's Ice Hockey
3 Concordia Wisconsin
8 at Illinois State
Final
Oct 21 ACHA Men's Ice Hockey
2 Concordia Wisconsin
6 at Bradley
Final
May 05 Men's Lacrosse
3 Concordia Wisconsin
16 at Aurora
Final
MLC Tournament Championship
May 02 Men's Lacrosse
6 Benedictine
9 Concordia Wisconsin
Final
MLC Tournament
Apr 28 Men's Lacrosse
9 Concordia Wisconsin
8 at Cornell
Final
Apr 25 Men's Lacrosse
9 Concordia Wisconsin
6 at MSOE
Final
Apr 19 Men's Lacrosse
18 Concordia Wisconsin
1 at Concordia Chicago
Final
Apr 18 Men's Lacrosse
8 Benedictine
9 Concordia Wisconsin
Final
Apr 11 Men's Lacrosse
10 Concordia Wisconsin
1 at Marian
Final
Apr 07 Men's Lacrosse
0 Monmouth
14 Concordia Wisconsin
Final
Senior Day
Apr 05 Men's Lacrosse
7 Aurora
5 Concordia Wisconsin
Final
Mar 31 Men's Lacrosse
21 Concordia Wisconsin
4 at Fontbonne
Final
Mar 28 Men's Lacrosse
7 North Central
10 Concordia Wisconsin
Final
Mar 20 Men's Lacrosse
7 Carthage
11 Concordia Wisconsin
Final
Mar 17 Men's Lacrosse
4 Beloit
16 Concordia Wisconsin
Final
Mar 13 Men's Lacrosse
3 Concordia Wisconsin
12 at Berry
Final
Mar 11 Men's Lacrosse
7 Concordia Wisconsin
11 at Birmingham Southern
Final
Mar 03 Men's Lacrosse
10 Concordia Wisconsin
2 at Dubuque
Final
Feb 28 Men's Lacrosse
12 Elmhurst
9 Concordia Wisconsin
Final
Feb 24 Men's Lacrosse
12 John Carroll
3 Concordia Wisconsin
Final
Feb 17 Men's Lacrosse
14 Concordia Wisconsin
3 at Olivet
Final
May 06 Men's Lacrosse
14 Aurora
6 Concordia Wisconsin
Final
MLC Tournament Championship
May 04 Women's Lacrosse
12 Augsburg
11 Concordia Wisconsin
Final
MWLC Tournament
Apr 27 Women's Lacrosse
5 Concordia Wisconsin
8 at Augsburg
Final
Apr 22 Women's Lacrosse
4 Cornell
19 Concordia Wisconsin
Final
Senior Day
Apr 21 Women's Lacrosse
5 Monmouth
19 Concordia Wisconsin
Final
Apr 19 Women's Lacrosse
20 Illinois Wesleyan
5 Concordia Wisconsin
Final
Apr 11 Women's Lacrosse
21 Concordia Wisconsin
6 at Benedictine
Final
Apr 08 Women's Lacrosse
19 Concordia Wisconsin
2 at Loras
Final
Apr 07 Women's Lacrosse
11 Concordia Wisconsin
10 at Wartburg
Final - OT
Apr 04 Women's Lacrosse
9 Aurora
10 Concordia Wisconsin
Final
Mar 30 Women's Lacrosse
13 Concordia Wisconsin
15 at Hamline
Final
Mar 27 Women's Lacrosse
7 Illinois Tech
15 Concordia Wisconsin
Final
Mar 24 Women's Lacrosse
15 Concordia Wisconsin
5 at Concordia Chicago
Final
Mar 21 Women's Lacrosse
7 Beloit
19 Concordia Wisconsin
Final
Mar 17 Women's Lacrosse
18 Carthage
14 Concordia Wisconsin
Final
Mar 15 Women's Lacrosse
2 Concordia Wisconsin
13 vs. Sewanee
Final
@ Georgetown, Texas
at Southwestern University
Mar 13 Women's Lacrosse
11 Concordia Wisconsin
10 at Southwestern Texas
Final
Mar 10 Women's Lacrosse
8 Concordia Wisconsin
18 at North Central
Final
May 06 Women's Lacrosse
10 Hamline
9 at Concordia Wisconsin
Final
MWLC Tournament Championship
May 05 Women's Lacrosse
7 Aurora
14 vs. Hamline
Final
@ Mequon, Wis.
MWLC Tournament
May 05 Women's Lacrosse
6 Augsburg
10 at Concordia Wisconsin
Final
MWLC Tournament
No events to show.
Sep 26 Men's Soccer
Concordia Wisconsin
at Edgewood
7:00 PM CDT
Sep 29 Men's Soccer
Aurora
Concordia Wisconsin
3:30 PM CDT
Oct 03 Men's Soccer
Wisconsin Lutheran
Concordia Wisconsin
4:00 PM CDT
Oct 06 Men's Soccer
Concordia Wisconsin
at Dominican
2:45 PM CDT
Oct 10 Men's Soccer
Concordia Wisconsin
at Lakeland
7:00 PM CDT
Oct 13 Men's Soccer
Concordia Wisconsin
at Illinois Tech
3:30 PM CDT
Oct 17 Men's Soccer
MSOE
Concordia Wisconsin
3:30 PM CDT
Oct 20 Men's Soccer
Concordia Chicago
Concordia Wisconsin
3:30 PM CDT
Senior Day
Oct 24 Men's Soccer
Concordia Wisconsin
at Rockford
7:00 PM CDT
Sep 23 Women's Soccer
Concordia Wisconsin
at UW-Oshkosh
2:00 PM CDT
Sep 26 Women's Soccer
Edgewood
Concordia Wisconsin
4:00 PM CDT
Sep 29 Women's Soccer
Aurora
Concordia Wisconsin
1:00 PM CDT
Sep 30 Women's Soccer
UW-La Crosse
Concordia Wisconsin
2:00 PM CDT
Oct 03 Women's Soccer
Concordia Wisconsin
at Wisconsin Lutheran
7:00 PM CDT
Oct 06 Women's Soccer
Concordia Wisconsin
at Dominican
12:00 PM CDT
Oct 10 Women's Soccer
Lakeland
Concordia Wisconsin
3:30 PM CDT
Oct 13 Women's Soccer
Concordia Wisconsin
at Illinois Tech
6:00 PM CDT
Oct 17 Women's Soccer
Concordia Wisconsin
at MSOE
7:00 PM CDT
Oct 20 Women's Soccer
Concordia Chicago
Concordia Wisconsin
1:00 PM CDT
Homecoming
Oct 24 Women's Soccer
Alverno
Concordia Wisconsin
3:30 PM CDT
Apr 30 Softball
8 Concordia Wisconsin
3 at Edgewood
Final
Apr 30 Softball
5 Concordia Wisconsin
1 at Edgewood
Final
Apr 29 Softball
10 Concordia Wisconsin
4 at MSOE
Final
Apr 29 Softball
3 Concordia Wisconsin
4 at MSOE
Final
Apr 28 Softball
1 Rockford
11 Concordia Wisconsin
Final - 5 innings
Senior/Parents Day
Apr 28 Softball
0 Rockford
4 Concordia Wisconsin
Final
Senior/Parents Day
Apr 25 Softball
4 Wisconsin Lutheran
1 Concordia Wisconsin
Final
Apr 25 Softball
0 Wisconsin Lutheran
4 Concordia Wisconsin
Final
Apr 24 Softball
4 Concordia Wisconsin
3 at Lakeland
Final - 9 innings
Apr 24 Softball
3 Concordia Wisconsin
1 at Lakeland
Final
Apr 22 Softball
2 Concordia Wisconsin
4 at Aurora
Final
Apr 22 Softball
0 Concordia Wisconsin
4 at Aurora
Final
Apr 21 Softball
8 Concordia Wisconsin
13 vs. Marian
Final
@ River Forest, Ill.
Concordia Chicago
Apr 21 Softball
7 Concordia Wisconsin
6 vs. Marian
Final
@ River Forest, Ill.
Concordia Chicago
Apr 19 Softball
7 Concordia Wisconsin
5 at Concordia Chicago
Final
Apr 19 Softball
3 Concordia Wisconsin
11 at Concordia Chicago
Final - 5 innings
Apr 11 Softball
8 Dominican
2 Concordia Wisconsin
Final
Apr 11 Softball
1 Dominican
9 Concordia Wisconsin
Final - 6 innings
Mar 30 Softball
8 Concordia Wisconsin
10 at Benedictine
Final
Mar 30 Softball
5 Concordia Wisconsin
8 at Benedictine
Final
May 10 Men's Tennis
5 Grinnell
2 vs. Concordia Wisconsin
Final
@ St. Peter, Minn. (Gustavus Adolphus College)
NCAA Tournament
May 06 Men's Tennis
0 Edgewood
5 vs. Concordia Wisconsin
Final
@ Nielsen Tennis Stadium (Madison, Wis.)
NACC Championship
May 06 Men's Tennis
0 Dominican
5 vs. Concordia Wisconsin
Final
@ Nielsen Tennis Stadium (Madison, Wis.)
Apr 28 Men's Tennis
9 Concordia Wisconsin
0 at Aurora
Final
Apr 27 Men's Tennis
9 Concordia Wisconsin
0 at Lakeland
Final
Kohler Sports Core (Kohler, Wis.)
Apr 25 Men's Tennis
2 MSOE
7 Concordia Wisconsin
Final
Apr 21 Men's Tennis
1 Edgewood
8 Concordia Wisconsin
Final
Apr 21 Men's Tennis
0 Marian
9 Concordia Wisconsin
Final
Apr 14 Men's Tennis
1 Concordia Wisconsin
8 at Wheaton
Final
Center Court Athletic Club (Hanover Park, Ill.)
Apr 07 Men's Tennis
0 Concordia Chicago
9 Concordia Wisconsin
Final
Pleasant Valley Tennis Club (Jackson, Wis.)
Apr 07 Men's Tennis
1 Dominican
8 Concordia Wisconsin
Final
Pleasant Valley Tennis Club (Jackson, Wis.)
Apr 04 Men's Tennis
9 Concordia Wisconsin
0 at Wisconsin Lutheran
Final
Elite Sports Club (Brookfield, Wis.)
Mar 29 Men's Tennis
3 St. Scholastica
6 vs. Concordia Wisconsin
Final
@ Paley Tennis Center (Glendale, Wis.)
Mar 16 Men's Tennis
2 Concordia Wisconsin
7 vs. Washington College
Final
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Mar 15 Men's Tennis
6 Greenville
3 vs. Concordia Wisconsin
Final
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Mar 15 Men's Tennis
4 Indiana East
5 vs. Concordia Wisconsin
Final
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Mar 14 Men's Tennis
5 Stevenson
4 vs. Concordia Wisconsin
Final
@ Shipyard Racquet Club, Hilton Head, S.C.
Mar 14 Men's Tennis
0 Nazareth
9 vs. Concordia Wisconsin
Final
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Mar 03 Men's Tennis
3 St. Norbert
6 Concordia Wisconsin
Final
Pleasant Valley Tennis Center (Jackson, Wis.)
Mar 03 Men's Tennis
9 UW-La Crosse
0 Concordia Wisconsin
Final
Pleasant Valley Tennis Center (Jackson, Wis.)
Sep 15 Women's Tennis
9 Concordia Wisconsin
0 at Dominican
Final
Sep 15 Women's Tennis
9 Concordia Wisconsin
0 at Concordia Chicago
Final
Sep 08 Women's Tennis
4 Illinois Tech
5 Concordia Wisconsin
Final
Sep 08 Women's Tennis
0 Aurora
9 Concordia Wisconsin
Final
Sep 04 Women's Tennis
0 MSOE
9 Concordia Wisconsin
Final
Aug 31 Women's Tennis
3 Carroll
6 Concordia Wisconsin
Final
May 11 Women's Tennis
0 Concordia Wisconsin
5 at UW-Whitewater
Final
NCAA Tournament - Premier Tennis and Fitness (Janesville, Wis.)
May 06 Women's Tennis
2 Edgewood
5 vs. Concordia Wisconsin
Final
@ Nielsen Tennis Stadium (Madison, Wis.)
NACC Championship
May 06 Women's Tennis
0 Marian
5 vs. Concordia Wisconsin
Final
@ Nielsen Tennis Stadium (Madison, Wis.)
Apr 29 Women's Tennis
1 North Park
8 Concordia Wisconsin
Final
Apr 22 Women's Tennis
6 Carthage
3 vs. Concordia Wisconsin
Final
@ Lake Forest, Ill.
Apr 22 Women's Tennis
2 Concordia Wisconsin
7 at Lake Forest
Final
Apr 20 Women's Tennis
8 Concordia Wisconsin
1 at Carroll
Final
Mooreland Tennis and Pickleball Club (New Berlin, Wis.)
Apr 08 Women's Tennis
7 Concordia Wisconsin
2 at St. Norbert
Final
Western Racquet Club (Green Bay, Wis.)
Apr 08 Women's Tennis
0 UW-River Falls
9 vs. Concordia Wisconsin
Final
@ Green Bay, Wis. (Western Racquet Club)
Apr 06 Women's Tennis
2 North Central
7 Concordia Wisconsin
Final
Kenosha East Side Tennis and Fitness Club (Kenosha, Wis.)
Mar 29 Women's Tennis
4 St. Scholastica
5 vs. Concordia Wisconsin
Final
@ Paley Tennis Center (Glendale, Wis.)
Mar 16 Women's Tennis
2 Concordia Wisconsin
7 vs. Washington College
Final
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Mar 15 Women's Tennis
2 Gettysburg
7 vs. Concordia Wisconsin
Final
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Mar 15 Women's Tennis
4 Indiana East
5 vs. Concordia Wisconsin
Final
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
May 25 Men's Track & Field
16th of 20 NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
Final
(at UW-La Crosse - Samual Spranger 400 Prelims)
May 10 Men's Track & Field
No Team Scores North Central Dr. Keeler Invitational
Final
(For select athletes)
May 05 Men's Track & Field
3rd of 10 NACC Outdoor Championships
Final
(hosted by Benedictine)
Apr 28 Men's Track & Field
No Team Scores UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Final
Apr 21 Men's Track & Field
11th of 13 Augustana Meet of Champions
Final
Apr 07 Men's Track & Field
1st of 10 Private College Championships
Final
Mar 02 Men's Track & Field
No Team Scores Carthage Final Qualifier
Final
(For select athletes)
Feb 25 Men's Track & Field
3rd of 9 NACC Indoor Championships
Final
(hosted by Carthage)
Feb 17 Men's Track & Field
4th of 10 UW-Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Final
Feb 10 Men's Track & Field
No Team Scores UW-Platteville Invitational
Final
Jan 13 Men's Track & Field
2nd of 6 Carthage Private College Invite
Final
Dec 02 Men's Track & Field
4th of 8 UW-Oshkosh Titan Early Bird
Final
May 25 Men's Track & Field
7th (Javelin) NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
Final
(hosted by University of Mount Union - Gavin Falotico Javelin)
May 18 Men's Track & Field
No Team Scores Gregory Invitational
Final
(For select individuals only - hosted by North Central College)
May 12 Men's Track & Field
No Team Scores Dr. Keeler Invitational
Final
(For select individuals only - hosted by North Central College)
May 06 Men's Track & Field
3rd of 10 NACC Outdoor Championships
Final
(hosted by Benedictine University)
Apr 29 Men's Track & Field
3rd of 6 St. Norbert Quadrangular
Final
Apr 22 Men's Track & Field
8th of 14 Augustana Meet of Champions
Final
Apr 08 Men's Track & Field
2nd of 12 Private College Championships
Final
(hosted by Ripon College)
Apr 01 Men's Track & Field
4th of 6 Wartburg College Outdoor Select
Final
May 10 Women's Track & Field
No Team Scores North Central Dr. Keeler Invitational
Final
May 05 Women's Track & Field
3rd of 10 NACC Outdoor Championships
Final
(hosted by Benedictine)
Apr 28 Women's Track & Field
No Team Scores UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Final
Apr 20 Women's Track & Field
12th of 13 Augustana Invitational
Final
Apr 07 Women's Track & Field
3rd of 10 Private College Championships
Final
Mar 02 Women's Track & Field
No Team Scores Carthage Final Qualifier
Final
(For select athletes)
Feb 25 Women's Track & Field
2nd of 9 NACC Indoor Championships
Final
(hosted by Carthage)
Feb 17 Women's Track & Field
5th of 12 UW-Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Final
Feb 10 Women's Track & Field
No Team Scores UW-Platteville Invitational
Final
Jan 26 Women's Track & Field
5th of 9 Carthage Tadd Metzger Invitational
Final
Jan 13 Women's Track & Field
2nd of 7 Carthage Private College Invite
Final
Dec 02 Women's Track & Field
3rd of 7 UW-Oshkosh Titan Early Bird
Final
May 18 Women's Track & Field
No Team Scores Gregory Invitational
Final
(For select individuals only - hosted by North Central College)
May 12 Women's Track & Field
No Team Scores Dr. Keeler Invitational
Final
(For select individuals only - hosted by North Central College)
May 06 Women's Track & Field
2nd of 10 NACC Outdoor Championships
Final
(hosted by Benedictine University)
Apr 29 Women's Track & Field
1st of 6 St. Norbert Quadrangular
Final
Apr 21 Women's Track & Field
7th of 10 Augustana Viking Invitational
Final
Apr 13 Women's Track & Field
8th of 11 St. Norbert Easter Twilight
Final
Apr 08 Women's Track & Field
2nd of 11 Private College Championships
Final
(hosted by Ripon College)
Apr 01 Women's Track & Field
4th of 5 Wartburg College Outdoor Select
Final
Full Composite
Social Media
Camera
CUW