Jan 22 Women's Basketball
61 Dominican
70 Concordia Wisconsin
Final
Jan 23 Men's Basketball
Dominican
Concordia Wisconsin
7:00 PM CST
Jan 25 Wrestling
Pete Willson Invitational
9:00 am
hosted by Wheaton College
Jan 25 Women's Track & Field
Carthage Tadd Metzger Invitational
3:30 pm CST
Jan 25 Men's Track & Field
Carthage Tadd Metzger Invitational
3:30 pm CST
Jan 25 Women's Basketball
Concordia Nebraska
vs. Concordia Wisconsin
1:00 PM EST
@ Ann Arbor, Mich.
Concordia Invitational Tournament
Jan 25 Men's Basketball
Concordia Nebraska
vs. Concordia Wisconsin
3:00 PM EST
@ Ann Arbor, Mich.
Concordia Invitational Tournament
Jan 25 Men's Ice Hockey
Aurora
Concordia Wisconsin
4:00 PM CST
Jan 25 Men's Volleyball
Concordia Wisconsin
vs. St. John Fisher
8:00 PM EST
@ Hiram, Ohio
Jan 25 Women's Ice Hockey
St. Scholastica
Concordia Wisconsin
7:30 PM CST
Jan 25 ACHA Men's Ice Hockey
Concordia Wisconsin
at Lewis
7:30 PM CST
Jan 26 Wrestling
Pete Willson Invitational
9:00 am
hosted by Wheaton College
Jan 26 Men's Basketball
TBA
vs. Concordia Wisconsin
TBA
@ Ann Arbor, Mich.
Concordia Invitational Tournament
Jan 26 Women's Basketball
TBA
vs. Concordia Wisconsin
TBA
@ Ann Arbor, Mich.
Concordia Invitational Tournament
Jan 26 Men's Volleyball
Concordia Wisconsin
at Hiram
10:00 AM EST
Jan 26 Men's Volleyball
Loras
vs. Concordia Wisconsin
12:00 PM EST
@ Hiram, Ohio
Jan 26 Women's Ice Hockey
St. Scholastica
Concordia Wisconsin
4:00 PM CST
Jan 26 ACHA Men's Ice Hockey
Concordia Wisconsin
at Lewis
5:00 PM CST
Jan 26 Men's Ice Hockey
Concordia Wisconsin
at Lake Forest
7:00 PM CST
Jan 29 Men's Basketball
Concordia Wisconsin
at MSOE
7:00 PM CST
Jan 30 Men's Volleyball
Carthage
Concordia Wisconsin
7:00 PM CST
Jan 31 Wrestling
MSOE (dual meet))
7:00 pm
Feb 01 Men's Volleyball
Maranatha Baptist
Concordia Wisconsin
7:00 PM CST
Feb 01 Women's Ice Hockey
Adrian
Concordia Wisconsin
7:00 PM CST
Feb 01 Men's Ice Hockey
Concordia Wisconsin
at MSOE
7:05 PM CST
Feb 01 ACHA Men's Ice Hockey
St. Mary's
Concordia Wisconsin
8:30 PM CST
North Rink