Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
January
Sat., Jan. 14 at Wisconsin State Private College Invite # Final 11th
  (hosted by Carthage College)
Sat., Jan. 21 at Rocky Rocco Invitational # Final t8th
  (hosted by UW-Whitewater)
Fri., Jan. 27 at Tadd Metzger Invitational # Final 8th
  (hosted by Carthage College)
 
February
Sat., Feb. 04 at Classic Open # Final
Sat., Feb. 18 at Eastbay/Pointer Invitational # Final 12th
  (hosted by UW-Stevens Point)
Sat., Feb. 25 at Northern Athletics Conference Indoor Championships # Final 2nd
 
March
Fri., Mar. 02 at Gill Athletics Final Qualifier # Final
  (hosted by Carthage College)
Sat., Mar. 24 at Emory Invitational # Final 13th
  (hosted by Emory College)
Sat., Mar. 31 at Ted Haydon Invitational # Final 8th
  (hosted by University of Chicago)
 
April
Sat., Apr. 14 at Eagle Invite # Final 13th
  (hosted by Benedictine University)
Fri., Apr. 20 at Cougar Invitational # Final 3rd
  (hosted by Concordia University Chicago)
 
May
Sat., May. 05 at Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships # Final 4th
 
January
Sat., Jan. 12 at Wisconsin Private College Invitational # Final 8th/9
  (hosted by Carthage College)
Sat., Jan. 19 at Karl Schlender Invitational # Final 8th/11
  (hosted by UW-Whitewater)
Fri., Jan. 25 at Tadd Metzger Invitational # Final 8th/9
  (hosted by Carthage College)
 
February
Sat., Feb. 02 at UW-Parkside Classic Open # Final 7th/14
  (hosted by UW-Parkside)
Fri., Feb. 15 at Wisconsin Red & White Open # Final
  (hosted by UW-Madison)
Sat., Feb. 23 vs. Northern Athletics Conference Championships # @ Kenosha, Wis. (UW-Parkside) Final 5th/9
  (hosted by Aurora University)
 
April
Fri., Apr. 05 at Rex Foster Invitational # Final 8th/10
  (hosted by UW-Whitewater)
Sat., Apr. 13 at Eagle Invitational # Final 16th/18
  (hosted by Benedictine University)
Sat., Apr. 20 at Cedarville Collegiate All-Corners Meet # Final 7th/11
  (hosted by Cedarville University)
Sat., Apr. 27 at Wisconsin Private College Championships # Final 5th/8
  (hosted by St. Norbert College)
 
May
Fri., May. 03 at Northern Athletics Conference Championships #
  (hosted by Wisconsin Lutheran College)
Sat., May. 04 at Northern Athletics Conference Championships # Final 5th/9
  (hosted by Wisconsin Lutheran College)
 
January
Sat., Jan. 18 at Wisconsin Private College Invitational # Final 9th of 11
  (hosted by Carthage College)
Fri., Jan. 31 at Tadd Metzger Invitational (hosted by Carthage College) # Final 8th of 8
 
February
Sat., Feb. 08 at Keck Invitational and Multis # Final 12th of 14
  (hosted by Illinois Wesleyan University)
Sat., Feb. 15 at UW-Platteville Invitational # Final
Sat., Feb. 22 at UW-Milwaukee Panther Tune-Up # Final 2nd of 7
 
March
Sat., Mar. 01 Northern Athletics Conference Championships # Final 2nd of 10
  (hosted by CUW, event held at Carthage College)
Fri., Mar. 07 at Gill Athletics Final Qualifier (For select individuals) # Final No Team Scores
  (hosted by Carthage College)
Fri., Mar. 28 at Wash U Invitational # 12:00 pm CST
  (hosted by Washington University in St. Louis)
Sat., Mar. 29 at Wash U Invitational # Final
  (hosted by Washington University in St. Louis)
 
April
Sat., Apr. 05 at Carroll University Invite # Final 7th of 11
Sat., Apr. 12 at Eagle Invitational # Final 10th of 14
  (hosted by Benedictine University)
Thu., Apr. 17 at Augie Invite # Final 8th of 10
  (hosted by Augustana College)
Fri., Apr. 25 at Beloit Relays # 5:00 pm CST
  (hosted by Beloit College)
Sat., Apr. 26 at Beloit Relays # Final 3rd of 7
  (hosted by Beloit College)
 
May
Sat., May. 03 at Northern Athletics Conference Championships # Final 3rd of 10
  (hosted by Benedictine University)
Fri., May. 09 at UW-La Crosse Eagle Open # Final No Team Scores
  For select individuals
Thu., May. 15 at UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier # Final No Team Scores
  For select individuals
 
January
Sat., Jan. 17 at Wisconsin Private College Invitational # Final 5th of 12
  (hosted by Carthage College)
Fri., Jan. 30 at Tadd Metzger Invitational # Final 7th of 8
  (hosted by Carthage College)
 
February
Sat., Feb. 07 at Pointer Invite & Multi # Final 4th of 9
  (hosted by UW-Stevens Point)
Sat., Feb. 14 at UW-Platteville Invitational # Final
Fri., Feb. 20 at UW-Milwaukee Panther Tune-Up # Final
Sat., Feb. 28 at NACC Indoor Championships # Final 2nd of 10
  (hosted by UW-Parkside)
 
March
Fri., Mar. 06 at Carthage Last Chance Meet # Final
Fri., Mar. 20 at Rhodes College Invitational # TBA
Sat., Mar. 21 at Rhodes College Invitational # Final No Team Scores
Sat., Mar. 28 at Carroll University Invite # Canceled
 
April
Sat., Apr. 11 at Benedictine Eagle Invite # Final
Fri., Apr. 17 at Augustana Women's Invitational # Final
Sat., Apr. 25 at Wisconsin Private College Championships # Final
  (hosted by St. Norbert College)
 
May
Sat., May. 02 at NACC Outdoor Championships # Final 2nd of 8
  (hosted by Wisconsin Lutheran College)
Thu., May. 07 at Dr. Keeler Invitational (For select individuals) # TBA
  hosted by North Central
Fri., May. 08 at Dr. Keeler Invitational (For select individuals) # TBA
 
December
Sat., Dec. 05 at Illinois Wesleyan Titan First Chance Meet Final
 
January
Sat., Jan. 16 at Wisconsin Private College Invitational Final 1st of 10
  (hosted by Carthage College)
Sat., Jan. 23 at UW-Stout Open Final No Team Scores
Fri., Jan. 29 at Tadd Metzger Invitational Final 3rd of 5
  (hosted by Carthage College)
 
February
Sat., Feb. 13 at UW-Platteville Invitational 11:00 am CST
Sat., Feb. 20 at Titan Challenge
  (hosted by UW-Oshkosh)
Sat., Feb. 27 at NACC Indoor Championships 10:00 am CST
  (at Carthage College - Kenosha, Wis.)
 
March
Sat., Mar. 05 at Carthage Final Qualifier 3:30 pm CST
  For select individuals only
  at UW-Platteville Final Qualifier 3:30 pm CST
  For select individuals only
Sat., Mar. 12 at NCAA Division III Indoor Championships
  (hosted by Grinnell College - Grinnell, Iowa)
Sun., Mar. 13 at NCAA Division III Indoor Championships
  (hosted by Grinnell College - Grinnell, Iowa)
Fri., Mar. 18 at Wake Forest Open
  (Winston-Salem, N.C.)
Sat., Mar. 19 at Wake Forest Open
  (Winston-Salem, N.C.)
 
April
Sat., Apr. 02 at Sherman/Lukoski Invite 10:00 am CST
  (hosted by Ripon College)
Sat., Apr. 09 at Private College Championships 10:00 am CST
  (hosted by Carroll University)
Fri., Apr. 15 at Benedictine Relays
Sat., Apr. 16 at Benedictine Relays 10:00 am CST
Fri., Apr. 22 at Augustana Women's Invitational 3:00 pm CST
Sat., Apr. 30 at St. Norbert Invitational 10:30 am CST
 
May
Fri., May. 06 at NACC Outdoor Championships 9:30 am CST
  (hosted by Benedictine University)
Sat., May. 07 at NACC Outdoor Championships 10:00 am CST
  (hosted by Benedictine University)
Thu., May. 12 at Dr. Keeler Invitational
  (For select Individuals only - hosted by North Central College)
Fri., May. 13 at Dr. Keeler Invitational
  (For select Individuals only - hosted by North Central College)
Tue., May. 17 at Gregory Invitational Multi-Event 12:00 pm CST
  (For select Individuals only - hosted by North Central College)
Wed., May. 18 at Gregory Invitational Multi-Event 12:00 pm CST
  (For select Individuals only - hosted by North Central College)1
Thu., May. 19 at Gregory Invitational
  (For select Individuals only - hosted by North Central College)
Fri., May. 20 at Gregory Invitational
  (For select Individuals only - hosted by North Central College)
Thu., May. 26 at NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
  (hosted by Wartburg - Waverly, Iowa - May 26-28)
# Exhibition
Bold: Home event