2017-18 Women's Track & Field Roster

Name Event Yr. Hometown/High School Season
Paulina Agnello full bio Paulina Agnello Distance Sr. Brookfield, Wis. / Brookfield Central Indoor/Outdoor
Carolyn Arndt full bio Carolyn Arndt Mid-Distance Jr. Rochester, Minn. / Century Indoor/Outdoor
Hannah Barrow full bio Hannah Barrow Distance Jr. Sheboygan, Wis. / Sheboygan Lutheran Indoor/Outdoor
LaNea Bartel full bio LaNea Bartel Distance Fr. Kewaunee, Wis. / Roncalli Indoor/Outdoor
Irene Bolis full bio Irene Bolis Hurdles Jr. Marengo, Ill. / Marengo Community Indoor/Outdoor
Kayla Charneski full bio Kayla Charneski Distance Fr. Neenah, Wis. / Neenah Indoor/Outdoor
Leslie Christiansen full bio Leslie Christiansen Distance Jr. Morton Grove, Ill. / Maine Township Indoor/Outdoor
Taylor Corkum full bio Taylor Corkum Pole Vault Sr. Wauwatosa, Wis. / Wisconsin Lutheran Indoor/Outdoor
Megan Curran full bio Megan Curran Throws Fr. Spring Grove, Ill. / Richmond Burton Community Indoor/Outdoor
Kaili Depies full bio Kaili Depies Distance So. Cedar Grove, Wis. / Cedar Grove-Belgium Indoor/Outdoor
Rileigh Dunning full bio Rileigh Dunning Distance Fr. La Mesa, Calif. / Grossmont Indoor/Outdoor
Chloe Eckstein full bio Chloe Eckstein Throws Jr. Reedsville, Wis. / Reedsville Indoor/Outdoor
Sophia Fonte full bio Sophia Fonte Hurdles Fr. Greendale, Wis. / Greendale Indoor/Outdoor
Alden Goucher full bio Alden Goucher Mid-Distance Fr. Port Charlotte, Fla. / Port Charlotte Indoor/Outdoor
Briana Gratz full bio Briana Gratz Sprints Sr. Fairmont, Minn. / Fairmont Indoor/Outdoor
Nora Imperl full bio Nora Imperl Distance Sr. Greenfield, Wis. / Whitnall Indoor/Outdoor
Moira Kilgas full bio Moira Kilgas Hurdles/Sprints Sr. Omro, Wis. / Omro Indoor/Outdoor
Kailey Koehler full bio Kailey Koehler Pole Vault Sr. Lake Geneva, Wis. / Wauconda Indoor/Outdoor
Morgan Kropidlowski full bio Morgan Kropidlowski Sprints Fr. Port Washington, Wis. / Port Washington Indoor/Outdoor
Martha Kulberg full bio Martha Kulberg Distance Sr. Maple Grove, Minn. / Wayzata Indoor/Outdoor
Delaney Lamp full bio Delaney Lamp Sprints/Pole Vault Fr. Nashotah, Wis. / Lake Country Lutheran Indoor/Outdoor
Lindsey Leonard full bio Lindsey Leonard Hurdles Fr. - / - Indoor/Outdoor
Adriana Lubner full bio Adriana Lubner Distance Fr. Campbellsport, Wis. / Homeschool Indoor/Outdoor
Tristiana March full bio Tristiana March Sprints/Jumps So. Janesville, Wis. / Janesville Craig Outdoor
Morgan Marnholtz full bio Morgan Marnholtz Sprints/Jumps Jr. Merrill, Wis. / Merrill Indoor/Outdoor
Sam Meixell full bio Sam Meixell Multi Jr. Rochester, Minn. / Kasson-Mantorville Indoor/Outdoor
Jennifer Miller full bio Jennifer Miller Pole Vault/Sprints Jr. Freedom, Wis. / Freedom Indoor/Outdoor
Jenna Patterson full bio Jenna Patterson Distance Fr. Milwaukee, Wis. / Milwaukee Lutheran Indoor/Outdoor
Kathryn Schultz full bio Kathryn Schultz Sprints/Jumps So. Fredonia, Wis. / Sheboygan Lutheran Indoor/Outdoor
Madison Schultz full bio Madison Schultz Jumps/Pole Vault Fr. Janesville, Wis. / - Indoor/Outdoor
Megan Senderhauf full bio Megan Senderhauf Distance Fr. Neenah, Wis. / Neenah Indoor/Outdoor
Megan Sprinkman full bio Megan Sprinkman Sprints Fr. Kohler, Wis. / Kohler Indoor/Outdoor
Cassandra Sprotte full bio Cassandra Sprotte Distance Sr. Abbotsford, Wis. / Colby Indoor/Outdoor
Christine Swoboda full bio Christine Swoboda Multi Jr. Chippewa Falls, Wis. / Chippewa Falls Indoor/Outdoor
Courtney Van Damme full bio Courtney Van Damme Triple Jump Jr. Omro, Wis. / Omro Indoor/Outdoor
Nicole Veldhorst full bio Nicole Veldhorst High Jump/Triple Jump So. Cedar Grove, Wis. / Cedar Grove-Belgium Indoor/Outdoor
Becca Wert full bio Becca Wert Distance So. North Aurora, Ill. / Aurora Christian Indoor/Outdoor
Molly Wirtz full bio Molly Wirtz Mid-Distance Jr. Stevens Point, Wis. / Pacelli Indoor/Outdoor
Alyssa Woo full bio Alyssa Woo Distance Sr. Greenfield, Wis. / Whitnall Indoor/Outdoor