Concordia University Wisconsin Athletics

 

Women's Track & Field

 
Photos | Recap | Results

Licensed to Wisconsin Lutheran College  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/3/2014 05:12 PM
     2014 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships - 5/2/2014 to 5/3/2014      
                                  Lisle, Ill.                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abernathy, Crystal        FR Aurora                            12.52Q  2.3  1 
  2 Rodriguez, Lisa           FR Aurora                 12.58      12.55Q  1.4  3 
  3 Eaton, Joshlynn           SR Concordia (I           13.21      12.84Q  2.7  2 
  4 Finstad, Macalah          JR Edgewood               13.10      12.89q  2.7  2 
  5 Willis, Destinie          FR Aurora                            12.91q  1.4  3 
  6 Weiglein, Amberly         JR Wisconsin Lu           13.26      13.09q  1.4  3 
  7 Anderson, Rashada         SO Concordia (I           13.16      13.15q  2.3  1 
  8 Dunson, Rosalyn           FR Aurora                 13.24      13.22q  1.4  3 
  9 Cawley, Jasmine           FR Concordia (I           13.20      13.33q  2.3  1 
 10 Caldwell, Andrea          JR Concordia (I           13.42      13.38   2.7  2 
 11 Langston, Kamish          FR Aurora                 13.72      13.40   2.7  2 
 12 Dumas-Sykes, Destini      FR Marian (Wis.           13.74      13.44   1.4  3 
 13 Johnson, Brittney         FR Aurora                            13.51   1.4  3 
 14 Bargo, Nicole             SR Concordia (I           13.69      13.53   2.3  1 
 15 Brown, Jasmine            SO Benedictine            13.50      13.55   2.3  1 
 16 Sauvey, Colleen           FR Concordia (W           13.76      13.88   1.4  3 
 17 Fargo, Lauren             SO Edgewood               13.93      13.98   2.7  2 
 18 Beasley, Lindsay          SO Concordia (I           13.93      13.99   2.3  1 
 19 March, Tatiana            FR Concordia (W           14.23      14.08   2.3  1 
 20 Davis, Kathryn            JR Milwaukee Sc           14.24      14.11   2.7  2 
 21 Timm, Rebecca             SO Marian (Wis.           14.86      14.30   2.7  2 
 22 Miller, Teaira            FR Lakeland               14.85      14.34   1.4  3 
 23 Lau, Veronika             JR Lakeland               14.69      14.42   1.4  3 
 24 Brown, Kianna             FR Marian (Wis.           15.48      14.80   2.3  1 
 25 McCulloch, Tess           FR Edgewood                          16.30   2.7  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Abernathy, Crystal        FR Aurora                 12.52      12.68   0.1  10   
  2 Willis, Destinie          FR Aurora                 12.91      12.85   0.1   8   
  3 Eaton, Joshlynn           SR Concordia (I           12.84      13.11   0.1   6   
  4 Weiglein, Amberly         JR Wisconsin Lu           13.09      13.12   0.1   5   
  5 Rodriguez, Lisa           FR Aurora                 12.55      13.14   0.1   4   
  6 Anderson, Rashada         SO Concordia (I           13.15      13.22   0.1   3   
  7 Dunson, Rosalyn           FR Aurora                 13.22      13.42   0.1   2   
  8 Finstad, Macalah          JR Edgewood               12.89      13.44   0.1   1   
  9 Cawley, Jasmine           FR Concordia (I           13.33      13.50   0.1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rodriguez, Lisa           FR Aurora                 26.08      25.73Q -0.4  3 
  2 Abernathy, Crystal        FR Aurora                 26.55      25.77Q  0.4  2 
  3 Mauermann, Emily          JR Concordia (W           26.34      26.31Q  1.2  1 
  4 Johnson, Loretta          JR Aurora                 26.14      25.94q  0.4  2 
  5 Eaton, Joshlynn           SR Concordia (I           26.24      26.39q  1.2  1 
  6 Willis, Destinie          FR Aurora                 26.99      26.45q -0.4  3 
  7 Finstad, Macalah          JR Edgewood               27.20      26.97q  1.2  1 
  8 Dunson, Rosalyn           FR Aurora                 26.95      27.03q -0.4  3 
  9 O'Dwyer, Kelli            FR Benedictine            27.41      27.45q  0.4  2 
 10 Cawley, Jasmine           FR Concordia (I           27.17      27.63   0.4  2 
 11 Burkhart, Rachel          FR Aurora                 27.27      27.65   1.2  1 
 12 Zimmer, Lauren            SR Concordia (I           27.59      27.82  -0.4  3 
 13 Zwiers, Maddy             FR Edgewood               27.56      28.00  -0.4  3 
 14 Brown, Jasmine            SO Benedictine            28.67      28.07   1.2  1 
 15 Dumas-Sykes, Destini      FR Marian (Wis.           28.76      28.26   0.4  2 
 16 Zumbrock, Ashley          JR Marian (Wis.           28.85      28.44  -0.4  3 
 17 Bargo, Nicole             SR Concordia (I           28.65      28.63   1.2  1 
 18 Branscum, Elise           FR Benedictine            29.32      29.35  -0.4  3 
 19 Beasley, Lindsay          SO Concordia (I           29.35      29.49   0.4  2 
 20 Miller, Teaira            FR Lakeland                          29.56   1.2  1 
 21 DuCharme, Rebecca         FR Edgewood               29.72      29.75   1.2  1 
 22 Fargo, Lauren             SO Edgewood               30.23      29.83   1.2  1 
 23 Timm, Rebecca             SO Marian (Wis.           31.44      30.54  -0.4  3 
 24 Lau, Veronika             JR Lakeland               31.21      30.64   0.4  2 
 25 Brown, Kianna             FR Marian (Wis.           31.33      30.77  -0.4  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rodriguez, Lisa           FR Aurora                 25.73      25.39  -1.9  10   
  2 Abernathy, Crystal        FR Aurora                 25.77      25.73  -1.9   8   
  3 Johnson, Loretta          JR Aurora                 25.94      26.01  -1.9   6   
  4 Willis, Destinie          FR Aurora                 26.45      26.20  -1.9   5   
  5 Mauermann, Emily          JR Concordia (W           26.31      26.43  -1.9   4   
  6 Finstad, Macalah          JR Edgewood               26.97      26.97  -1.9   3   
  7 Dunson, Rosalyn           FR Aurora                 27.03      27.06  -1.9   2   
  8 Eaton, Joshlynn           SR Concordia (I           26.39      27.34  -1.9   1   
  9 O'Dwyer, Kelli            FR Benedictine            27.45      27.65  -1.9 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Loretta          JR Aurora                 59.30      57.66Q  3 
  2 Rodriguez, Lisa           FR Aurora                            58.82Q  1 
  3 Canaday, Liz              SO Aurora               1:00.22    1:01.29Q  2 
  4 Finstad, Macalah          JR Edgewood             1:00.69      59.64q  1 
  5 Mauermann, Emily          JR Concordia (W         1:00.24      59.78q  1 
  6 O'Dwyer, Kelli            FR Benedictine          1:02.21    1:01.63q  3 
  7 Balaskovits, Breana       FR Aurora               1:03.46    1:02.48q  1 
  8 Duffy, Barbara            SR Rockford             1:03.33    1:02.84q  3 
  9 Nurczyk, Courtney         JR Concordia (I         1:04.62    1:03.16q  2 
 10 Remstad, Tori             JR Wisconsin Lu         1:02.01    1:03.51   2 
 11 Taylor, Allison           FR Benedictine          1:04.38    1:04.17   3 
 12 Zumbrock, Ashley          JR Marian (Wis.         1:04.10    1:04.21   3 
 13 Bartlett, Morgan          JR Benedictine          1:03.61    1:04.22   2 
 14 Zwiers, Maddy             FR Edgewood             1:03.47    1:04.39   1 
 15 Remstad, Taylor           JR Wisconsin Lu         1:06.72    1:04.53   1 
 16 Johnson, Brittney         FR Aurora               1:07.17    1:04.81   1 
 17 Zayed, Mary Kate          JR Benedictine          1:03.46    1:07.21   2 
 18 Joseph, Jaya              JR Concordia (I         1:20.75    1:21.69   3 
 19 Bueltmann, Abi            FR Concordia (I         1:17.43    1:23.96   2 
 20 LaManna, Becca            SO Concordia (I         1:18.64    1:24.50   3 
 21 Flores, Dolores           FR Aurora                          1:25.50   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rodriguez, Lisa           FR Aurora                 58.82      57.10   10   
  2 Johnson, Loretta          JR Aurora                 57.66      57.19    8   
  3 Mauermann, Emily          JR Concordia (W           59.78      58.53    6   
  4 Finstad, Macalah          JR Edgewood               59.64      59.10    5   
  5 Canaday, Liz              SO Aurora               1:01.29    1:01.18    4   
  6 Balaskovits, Breana       FR Aurora               1:02.48    1:01.57    3   
  7 Nurczyk, Courtney         JR Concordia (I         1:03.16    1:01.97    2   
  8 O'Dwyer, Kelli            FR Benedictine          1:01.63    1:02.08    1   
  9 Duffy, Barbara            SR Rockford             1:02.84    1:04.30  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Konow, Kayla              JR Concordia (I         2:23.79    2:22.02Q  1 
  2 Palmer, Lena              SO Aurora               2:21.52    2:25.02Q  2 
  3 Skubic, Kristin           SO Marian (Wis.         2:28.50    2:25.50q  2 
  4 Sabir, Soryia             JR Aurora               2:24.72    2:26.75q  1 
  5 Kocks, Natalie            JR Benedictine          2:29.38    2:29.56q  2 
  6 Deely, Elizabeth          SO Benedictine          2:30.53    2:29.91q  1 
  7 Larson, Jenny             FR Edgewood             2:32.85    2:30.68q  2 
  8 Fratzke, Lindsey          FR Concordia (W         2:35.72    2:31.22q  2 
  9 Stumpner, Jessica         FR Wisconsin Lu         2:29.44    2:31.54q  1 
 10 Johnson, Alisha           FR Concordia (I         2:32.22    2:32.16   2 
 11 Davis, Shelby             FR Edgewood             2:34.96    2:34.54   1 
 12 Rice, Jessica             SO Concordia (W         2:36.10    2:37.33   2 
 13 Kellner, Emily            FR Edgewood             2:41.94    2:37.77   1 
 14 Espino, Ariana            JR Aurora               2:34.32    2:38.39   1 
 15 Felix, Yesenia            FR Aurora               2:36.55    2:40.09   1 
 16 Kastein, Allie            FR Edgewood             2:46.02    2:43.72   2 
 17 Sosinski, Chris           SR Wisconsin Lu         2:49.15    2:48.80   2 
 18 Lukes, Gena               FR Aurora               2:52.37    2:49.09   1 
 19 Jimenez, Giselle          FR Aurora               2:51.42    2:51.26   1 
 20 Figueroa, Aracelis        SR Concordia (I         2:55.49    2:53.01   2 
 21 Smrstick, Melanie         FR Edgewood             2:54.25    2:56.09   2 
 22 Dobson, Kaitlin           FR Concordia (W         3:04.06    2:57.54   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Palmer, Lena              SO Aurora               2:25.02    2:18.13   10   
  2 Konow, Kayla              JR Concordia (I         2:22.02    2:21.44    8   
  3 Skubic, Kristin           SO Marian (Wis.         2:25.50    2:24.16    6   
  4 Sabir, Soryia             JR Aurora               2:26.75    2:27.28    5   
  5 Fratzke, Lindsey          FR Concordia (W         2:31.22    2:29.31    4   
  6 Deely, Elizabeth          SO Benedictine          2:29.91    2:31.67    3   
  7 Larson, Jenny             FR Edgewood             2:30.68    2:33.39    2   
  8 Stumpner, Jessica         FR Wisconsin Lu         2:31.54    2:39.63    1   
 -- Kocks, Natalie            JR Benedictine          2:29.56        DNF  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Paull, Emily              JR Aurora               4:50.29    4:43.29   2  10   
  2 Konow, Kayla              JR Concordia (I         4:55.06    4:46.14   2   8   
  3 Skubic, Kristin           SO Marian (Wis.         5:03.42    4:55.35   2   6   
  4 Sabir, Soryia             JR Aurora               5:05.82    4:57.44   2   5   
  5 Carroll, Julie            JR Benedictine          4:55.08    4:57.98   2   4   
  6 Stern, Caitlyn            SR Concordia (W         5:11.39    5:13.15   2   3   
  7 Larson, Jenny             FR Edgewood             5:12.60    5:15.23   2   2   
  8 Johnson, Alisha           FR Concordia (I         5:15.52    5:21.82   2   1   
  9 Willford, Liz             FR Aurora               5:23.26    5:26.77   2 
 10 Davis, Shelby             FR Edgewood             5:29.96    5:27.47   1 
 11 Sondelski, Rebecca        FR Milwaukee Sc         5:23.83    5:29.07   2 
 12 Probst, Emily             JR Aurora               5:37.20    5:35.61   1 
 13 Espino, Ariana            JR Aurora               5:22.14    5:36.10   2 
 14 Kastein, Allie            FR Edgewood             5:44.54    5:40.93   1 
 15 Auch, Hannah              JR Aurora               5:40.08    5:45.57   1 
 16 Berndt, Emma              JR Benedictine          5:44.01    5:47.91   1 
 17 Jones, Jasmyn             FR Benedictine          6:05.92    5:53.75   1 
 18 Erl, Hannah               FR Concordia (W         5:55.73    5:55.72   1 
 19 Sosinski, Chris           SR Wisconsin Lu                    5:56.42   1 
 20 Figueroa, Aracelis        SR Concordia (I         5:46.75    5:57.76   1 
 21 Guastella, Kelley         JR Concordia (I                    6:03.99   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zanoya, Natasha           FR Edgewood            18:32.10   19:06.67   10   
  2 Luptak, Christina         SO Aurora              18:27.81   19:15.52    8   
  3 Cerrato, Genesis          SR Rockford            18:54.08   19:19.49    6   
  4 Carroll, Julie            JR Benedictine         19:09.48   19:45.96    5   
  5 Anderson, Taylore         SO Aurora                         19:50.73    4   
  6 Conant, AJ                FR Edgewood            19:21.42   19:51.62    3   
  7 Palmer, Lena              SO Aurora                         20:07.48    2   
  8 Maschmeyer, Sherry        SO Aurora              19:47.19   20:09.68    1   
  9 Crump, Ollie              JR Aurora              19:57.18   20:26.53  
 10 Patel, Krishna            SR Benedictine         21:11.99   20:59.85  
 11 Breister, Ashley          FR Wisconsin Lu        21:40.42   21:05.59  
 12 Gaiser, Sherry            JR Benedictine         20:32.38   21:18.26  
 13 Volkert, Sarah            JR Concordia (W                   21:25.36  
 14 Bock, Stephanie           SR Marian (Wis.        22:03.31   22:00.76  
 -- Sorensen, Sonja           FR Concordia (I        21:58.78        DNF  
 -- Houlis, C.J.              JR Aurora              18:58.02        DNF  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cerrato, Genesis          SR Rockford                       39:29.01   10   
  2 Luptak, Christina         SO Aurora                         39:33.83    8   
  3 Conant, AJ                FR Edgewood            40:22.31   40:12.37    6   
  4 Houlis, C.J.              JR Aurora              39:36.34   40:27.21    5   
  5 Anderson, Taylore         SO Aurora              41:30.40   40:43.12    4   
  6 Maschmeyer, Sherry        SO Aurora              41:59.17   40:43.24    3   
  7 Stern, Caitlyn            SR Concordia (W                   40:47.16    2   
  8 Magdich, Taylor           JR Aurora                         40:51.02    1   
  9 Patel, Krishna            SR Benedictine                    42:40.35  
 10 Bock, Stephanie           SR Marian (Wis.                   45:44.65  
 11 Iwanicki, C.J.            FR Aurora                         47:13.71  
 12 Guastella, Kelley         JR Concordia (I                   48:01.01  
 -- Gaiser, Sherry            JR Benedictine                         DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Winslow, Christa          SO Wisconsin Lu           16.56      16.34  -1.6  10   
  2 Swearingen, Kaylee        JR Aurora                 16.57      16.56  -1.6   8   
  3 Denfeld, Holly            FR Milwaukee Sc           16.47      16.72  -1.6   6   
  4 Sitte, Kristin            SR Concordia (W           17.26      17.19  -1.6   5   
  5 Brown, Erica              FR Aurora                 17.86      17.33  -1.6   4   
  6 Jefford, Taylor           FR Aurora                 17.09      17.46  -1.6   3   
  7 Krohn, Marissa            SO Concordia (W           17.98      18.42  -1.6   2   
  8 Osademe, Ngozi            FR Lakeland               19.20      20.69  -1.6   1   
 -- Sheedlo, Talia            SO Aurora                 16.49        DNF  -1.6 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Winslow, Christa          SO Wisconsin Lu         1:07.42    1:07.83Q  2 
  2 Denfeld, Holly            FR Milwaukee Sc         1:08.85    1:09.64Q  1 
  3 Sitte, Kristin            SR Concordia (W         1:09.44    1:09.82q  2 
  4 Hennig, Jessica           JR Concordia (W         1:08.36    1:10.37q  1 
  5 Brown, Erica              FR Aurora               1:12.57    1:11.39q  2 
  6 Dongas, Lizzy             FR Concordia (I         1:14.07    1:13.54q  1 
  7 Knepfel, Stephanie        SO Lakeland             1:13.93    1:14.16q  1 
  8 Probst, Emily             JR Aurora               1:17.79    1:15.08q  2 
  9 Mylin, Kasey              SO Milwaukee Sc         1:19.65    1:19.53q  1 
 10 Willford, Liz             FR Aurora                          1:21.23   2 
 11 Osademe, Ngozi            FR Lakeland             1:21.71    1:26.00   1 
 -- Sheedlo, Talia            SO Aurora               1:16.66        DNF   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hennig, Jessica           JR Concordia (W         1:10.37    1:05.98   10   
  2 Winslow, Christa          SO Wisconsin Lu         1:07.83    1:06.70    8   
  3 Denfeld, Holly            FR Milwaukee Sc         1:09.64    1:07.75    6   
  4 Sitte, Kristin            SR Concordia (W         1:09.82    1:09.09    5   
  5 Brown, Erica              FR Aurora               1:11.39    1:09.95    4   
  6 Knepfel, Stephanie        SO Lakeland             1:14.16    1:10.64    3   
  7 Dongas, Lizzy             FR Concordia (I         1:13.54    1:14.03    2   
  8 Probst, Emily             JR Aurora               1:15.08    1:15.77    1   
 -- Mylin, Kasey              SO Milwaukee Sc         1:19.53        DNF  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paull, Emily              JR Aurora              10:50.75   10:51.23   10   
  2 Zanoya, Natasha           FR Edgewood            11:56.62   11:51.52    8   
  3 Crump, Ollie              JR Aurora              12:35.50   12:38.55    6   
  4 Scianna, Rachel           SO Benedictine         12:51.91   12:45.70    5   
  5 Knepfel, Stephanie        SO Lakeland            12:51.02   13:03.18    4   
  6 Berndt, Emma              JR Benedictine         13:23.94   13:23.38    3   
  7 Howard, Kaylee            SR Aurora              14:26.60   14:23.96    2   
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aurora  'A'                                         48.60      48.74   10   
     1) Rodriguez, Lisa FR              2) Abernathy, Crystal FR          
     3) Willis, Destinie FR             4) Johnson, Loretta JR            
  2 Concordia (Ill.)  'A'                               50.35      51.26    8   
     1) Caldwell, Andrea JR             2) Eaton, Joshlynn SR             
     3) Cawley, Jasmine FR              4) Anderson, Rashada SO           
  3 Benedictine (Ill.)  'A'                             51.94      52.29    6   
     1) O'Dwyer, Kelli FR               2) Taylor, Allison FR             
     3) Bartlett, Morgan JR             4) Brown, Jasmine SO              
  4 Edgewood  'A'                                       53.02      52.38    5   
     1) Zwiers, Maddy FR                2) Finstad, Macalah JR            
     3) Fargo, Lauren SO                4) DuCharme, Rebecca FR           
  5 Wisconsin Lutheran  'A'                             54.70      52.97    4   
     1) Remstad, Tori JR                2) Keyes, Aislyn FR               
     3) Remstad, Taylor JR              4) Weiglein, Amberly JR           
  6 Concordia (Wis.)  'A'                               53.82      53.15    3   
     1) Krohn, Marissa SO               2) Sauvey, Colleen FR             
     3) March, Tatiana FR               4) Mauermann, Emily JR            
  7 Lakeland  'A'                                       54.55      54.13    2   
     1) Osademe, Ngozi FR               2) Miller, Teaira FR              
     3) Lau, Veronika JR                4) Gordon, Vashia JR              
  8 Marian (Wis.)  'A'                                  55.01      54.23    1   
     1) Trost-Smith, Stacie JR          2) Zumbrock, Ashley JR            
     3) Brown, Kianna FR                4) Dumas-Sykes, Destini FR        
  9 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.  'A'                         55.31      56.22  
     1) Davis, Kathryn JR               2) Sopiarz, Danielle SO           
     3) Zuberbier, Mollie SR            4) Denfeld, Holly FR              
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aurora  'A'                                       3:58.77    4:01.96   10   
     1) Abernathy, Crystal FR           2) Canaday, Liz SO                
     3) Johnson, Loretta JR             4) Paull, Emily JR                
  2 Wisconsin Lutheran  'A'                           4:08.20    4:07.44    8   
     1) Remstad, Tori JR                2) Ebeling, Jenny JR              
     3) Remstad, Taylor JR              4) Winslow, Christa SO            
  3 Concordia (Wis.)  'A'                             4:15.11    4:09.13    6   
     1) Sitte, Kristin SR               2) Fratzke, Lindsey FR            
     3) Hennig, Jessica JR              4) Mauermann, Emily JR            
  4 Benedictine (Ill.)  'A'                           4:16.61    4:12.57    5   
     1) Bartlett, Morgan JR             2) Branscum, Elise FR             
     3) Brown, Jasmine SO               4) Deely, Elizabeth SO            
  5 Concordia (Ill.)  'A'                             4:23.59    4:17.19    4   
     1) Nurczyk, Courtney JR            2) Konow, Kayla JR                
     3) Zimmer, Lauren SR               4) Johnson, Alisha FR             
  6 Edgewood  'A'                                     4:35.61    4:19.08    3   
     1) Kellner, Emily FR               2) Larson, Jenny FR               
     3) Zwiers, Maddy FR                4) Finstad, Macalah JR            
  7 Marian (Wis.)  'A'                                4:49.37    4:19.78    2   
     1) Zumbrock, Ashley JR             2) Brown, Kianna FR               
     3) Dumas-Sykes, Destini FR         4) Skubic, Kristin SO             
  8 Lakeland  'A'                                                4:30.83    1   
     1) Osademe, Ngozi FR               2) Miller, Teaira FR              
     3) Gordon, Vashia JR               4) Knepfel, Stephanie SO          
  9 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.  'A'                       5:01.64    4:44.54  
     1) Davis, Kathryn JR               2) Sondelski, Rebecca FR          
     3) Mylin, Kasey SO                 4) Sopiarz, Danielle SO           
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Jenna             SO Aurora                 1.65m      1.56m    5-01.25  10   
  2 Keyes, Aislyn             FR Wisconsin Lu           1.55m      1.51m    4-11.50   8   
  3 Willis, Destinie          FR Aurora                 1.55m      1.46m    4-09.50   6   
  4 Evans, Elizabeth          FR Edgewood               1.45m      1.41m    4-07.50   4.50
  4 Joseph, Dominique         JR Aurora                 1.40m      1.41m    4-07.50   4.50
  6 Oprondek, Sarah           SO Benedictine            1.45m     J1.41m    4-07.50   2.50
  6 Mylin, Kasey              SO Milwaukee Sc           1.45m     J1.41m    4-07.50   2.50
  8 Jandrin, Alexandra        SO Milwaukee Sc           1.43m     J1.41m    4-07.50   1   
  9 Rod, Rebecca              SR Aurora                 1.40m      1.36m    4-05.50 
 10 Zuberbier, Mollie         SR Milwaukee Sc           1.50m     J1.36m    4-05.50 
 11 Molnor, Madeline          FR Milwaukee Sc           1.40m     J1.36m    4-05.50 
 12 Johnson, Brittney         FR Aurora                 1.30m      1.31m    4-03.50 
 -- Gordon, Vashia            JR Lakeland               1.55m         NH            
 -- Sheedlo, Talia            SO Aurora                 1.46m         NH            
 -- Rabel, Kaitlyn            SO Edgewood                             NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Burkhart, Rachel          FR Aurora                 3.15m      3.20m   10-06.00  10   
  2 Oprondek, Sarah           SO Benedictine            2.95m      3.05m   10-00.00   7   
  2 Bregger, Amanda           JR Wisconsin Lu           3.20m      3.05m   10-00.00   7   
  4 Schaefer, Rachel          JR Concordia (I           2.90m     J3.05m   10-00.00   5   
  5 Branscum, Elise           FR Benedictine            2.80m      2.75m    9-00.25   4   
  6 Lezotte, Rachel           SO Aurora                            2.60m    8-06.25   3   
  7 Molnor, Madeline          FR Milwaukee Sc           2.47m     J2.60m    8-06.25   2   
  8 Sitte, Kristin            SR Concordia (W           2.40m      2.45m    8-00.50   1   
  9 Swearingen, Kaylee        JR Aurora                 2.40m      2.30m    7-06.50 
 10 Bargo, Nicole             SR Concordia (I                      2.15m    7-00.50 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Willis, Destinie          FR Aurora                 5.09m      5.03m   0.8  16-06.00  10   
  2 Eaton, Joshlynn           SR Concordia (I           5.28m      5.02m  -1.6  16-05.75   8   
  3 Swearingen, Kaylee        JR Aurora                 4.86m      4.91m  -2.7  16-01.50   6   
  4 Denfeld, Holly            FR Milwaukee Sc           4.89m      4.71m  -0.2  15-05.50   5   
  5 Jefford, Taylor           FR Aurora                 4.93m      4.68m  -0.2  15-04.25   4   
  6 Canaday, Liz              SO Aurora                            4.66m  -3.2  15-03.50   3   
  7 Bregger, Amanda           JR Wisconsin Lu           4.87m      4.62m  -2.6  15-02.00   2   
  8 Dongas, Lizzy             FR Concordia (I           4.60m      4.60m   0.7  15-01.25   1   
  9 March, Tatiana            FR Concordia (W           4.53m      4.48m  -3.2  14-08.50 
 10 Hennig, Angela            SO Concordia (I           4.49m      4.32m  -3.2  14-02.25 
 11 Beasley, Lindsay          SO Concordia (I           4.49m      4.29m  -0.6  14-01.00 
 12 Monigold, Caitlin         SR Aurora                 4.31m      4.27m  -1.0  14-00.25 
 13 Caldwell, Andrea          JR Concordia (I           4.82m      4.26m  -2.1  13-11.75 
 13 Sheedlo, Talia            SO Aurora                 4.89m      4.26m   0.2  13-11.75 
 15 Trost-Smith, Stacie       JR Marian (Wis.           4.31m      4.22m  -3.4  13-10.25 
 16 Larson, Briel             SO Milwaukee Sc           4.14m      4.19m   2.3  13-09.00 
 17 Hedlova, Sabina           JR Benedictine            4.15m      4.05m  -2.8  13-03.50 
 18 Timm, Rebecca             SO Marian (Wis.           4.20m      4.01m  -3.1  13-02.00 
 19 Gordon, Vashia            JR Lakeland               4.62m      3.97m  -2.8  13-00.25 
 20 Justus, Allison           SO Concordia (W           4.08m      3.88m   0.3  12-08.75 
 21 Schaefer, Rachel          JR Concordia (I           4.00m      3.85m  -1.5  12-07.75 
 22 Chlebounva, Zuzanna       SR Milwaukee Sc           4.21m      3.69m  -1.4  12-01.25 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Denfeld, Holly            FR Milwaukee Sc          10.87m     10.74m  -1.2  35-03.00  10   
  2 Jefford, Taylor           FR Aurora                10.61m     10.31m   0.4  33-10.00   8   
  3 Gordon, Vashia            JR Lakeland              10.32m     10.04m   3.1  32-11.25   6   
  4 Dongas, Lizzy             FR Concordia (I          10.10m     10.03m  -0.3  32-11.00   5   
  5 Hennig, Angela            SO Concordia (I          10.17m     10.00m  +0.0  32-09.75   4   
  6 Keyes, Aislyn             FR Wisconsin Lu           9.81m      9.93m   0.4  32-07.00   3   
  7 Bregger, Amanda           JR Wisconsin Lu           9.98m      9.89m   1.7  32-05.50   2   
  8 Sheedlo, Talia            SO Aurora                            9.67m   1.4  31-08.75   1   
  9 Joseph, Dominique         JR Aurora                 9.60m      9.58m   2.5  31-05.25 
 10 Monigold, Caitlin         SR Aurora                 9.47m      9.52m   2.5  31-03.00 
 11 Hedlova, Sabina           JR Benedictine            9.36m      9.33m   0.2  30-07.50 
 12 Larson, Briel             SO Milwaukee Sc           9.10m      9.30m   0.7  30-06.25 
 13 Trost-Smith, Stacie       JR Marian (Wis.           9.15m      9.17m  +0.0  30-01.00 
 14 Justus, Allison           SO Concordia (W           9.35m      9.05m   0.6  29-08.25 
 -- Felix, Yesenia            FR Aurora                 8.51m         ND   NWI           
 -- Chlebounva, Zuzanna       SR Milwaukee Sc           7.92m         ND   NWI           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Malone, Megan             SO Benedictine           12.74m     12.60m   41-04.25  10   
  2 Tatum, Karli              SO Concordia (W          11.71m     11.89m   39-00.25   8   
  3 Moore, Sydney             FR Benedictine           11.13m     11.39m   37-04.50   6   
  4 Kassees, Andrea           JR Concordia (W          11.15m     11.36m   37-03.25   5   
  5 Hahne, Cara               JR Aurora                10.70m     11.33m   37-02.25   4   
  6 Pierce, Abby              SO Concordia (I          10.49m     10.91m   35-09.50   3   
  7 Burish, Lauren            SO Benedictine           10.62m     10.75m   35-03.25   2   
  8 Weiglein, Amberly         JR Wisconsin Lu          11.05m     10.11m   33-02.00   1   
  9 Verba, Delaney            FR Concordia (W          10.48m     10.05m   32-11.75 
 10 Ebeling, Jenny            JR Wisconsin Lu          10.77m      9.98m   32-09.00 
 11 Smithback, Paige          FR Edgewood               9.76m      9.90m   32-05.75 
 12 Johnson, Ashley           FR Aurora                 9.41m      9.73m   31-11.25 
 13 Heinz, Mary               JR Concordia (W           9.81m      9.65m   31-08.00 
 14 Ybarra, Melissa           SO Aurora                            9.60m   31-06.00 
 15 Mabry, Deviin             JR Aurora                 9.51m      9.50m   31-02.00 
 16 Quick, Kylee              FR Aurora                 9.25m      9.32m   30-07.00 
 17 Sanders, Ariana           SO Rockford               9.41m      9.23m   30-03.50 
 18 Peterson, TaVea           SO Lakeland               9.07m      8.92m   29-03.25 
 19 Kendzierski, Annie        FR Edgewood               9.23m      8.85m   29-00.50 
 20 Fristrom, Emily           SO Aurora                 8.66m      8.66m   28-05.00 
 21 Anderson, Emilie          FR Edgewood               8.36m      8.32m   27-03.75 
 22 Boyer, Emily              FR Lakeland               8.90m      8.06m   26-05.50 
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Malone, Megan             SO Benedictine           36.35m     38.22m     125-05  10   
  2 Burish, Lauren            SO Benedictine           39.96m     37.36m     122-07   8   
  3 Pierce, Abby              SO Concordia (I          35.16m     35.80m     117-05   6   
  4 Moore, Sydney             FR Benedictine           38.03m     35.56m     116-08   5   
  5 Hahne, Cara               JR Aurora                35.31m     34.06m     111-09   4   
  6 Quick, Kylee              FR Aurora                31.58m     32.46m     106-06   3   
  7 Rod, Rebecca              SR Aurora                31.20m     31.62m     103-09   2   
  8 Mabry, Deviin             JR Aurora                32.02m     31.45m     103-02   1   
  9 Sauvey, Colleen           FR Concordia (W          30.68m     30.53m     100-02 
 10 Fristrom, Emily           SO Aurora                33.20m     30.09m      98-09 
 11 Kassees, Andrea           JR Concordia (W          39.26m     29.85m      97-11 
 12 Heinz, Mary               JR Concordia (W          29.90m     29.25m      95-11 
 13 Verba, Delaney            FR Concordia (W          29.37m     28.56m      93-08 
 14 Hafemeister, Andrea       FR Wisconsin Lu          28.51m     27.28m      89-06 
 15 Ezell, Alexandra          JR Concordia (W          27.76m     26.76m      87-09 
 16 Gloede, Nicole            FR Concordia (W          26.27m     24.47m      80-03 
 17 Bergmann, Kalia              Wisconsin Lu                     24.04m      78-10 
 18 Peterson, TaVea           SO Lakeland              24.53m     23.66m      77-07 
 19 Sanders, Ariana           SO Rockford              23.43m     23.13m      75-11 
 -- Boyer, Emily              FR Lakeland              32.99m         ND            
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Malone, Megan             SO Benedictine           45.83m     47.31m     155-02  10   
  2 Kassees, Andrea           JR Concordia (W          37.08m     41.14m     135-00   8   
  3 Pierce, Abby              SO Concordia (I          40.00m     40.00m     131-03   6   
  4 Ezell, Alexandra          JR Concordia (W          36.07m     38.23m     125-05   5   
  5 Hahne, Cara               JR Aurora                43.29m     37.80m     124-00   4   
  6 Ybarra, Melissa           SO Aurora                38.44m     36.69m     120-04   3   
  7 Tatum, Karli              SO Concordia (W          34.80m     35.97m     118-00   2   
  8 Fristrom, Emily           SO Aurora                34.08m     35.12m     115-03   1   
  9 Heinz, Mary               JR Concordia (W          33.76m     33.94m     111-04 
 10 Mabry, Deviin             JR Aurora                31.08m     32.87m     107-10 
 11 Gilge, Courtney           JR Concordia (W          30.86m     32.34m     106-01 
 12 Moore, Sydney             FR Benedictine           33.17m     32.33m     106-01 
 13 Sauvey, Colleen           FR Concordia (W          32.41m     31.65m     103-10 
 14 Burish, Lauren            SO Benedictine           33.59m     31.45m     103-02 
 15 Quick, Kylee              FR Aurora                28.73m     26.40m      86-07 
 -- Rod, Rebecca              SR Aurora                34.27m         ND            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ebeling, Jenny            JR Wisconsin Lu          34.38m     36.12m     118-06  10   
  2 Krohn, Marissa            SO Concordia (W          33.12m     33.46m     109-09   8   
  3 Swearingen, Kaylee        JR Aurora                30.66m     31.57m     103-07   6   
  4 Wellnitz, Melissa         SO Edgewood              28.92m     30.38m      99-08   5   
  5 Peterson, TaVea           SO Lakeland              30.73m     29.78m      97-08   4   
  6 Weiglein, Amberly         JR Wisconsin Lu          25.34m     27.02m      88-08   3   
  7 Rabel, Kaitlyn            SO Edgewood              28.50m     26.68m      87-06   2   
  8 Oprondek, Sarah           SO Benedictine           29.85m     26.63m      87-04   1   
  9 Taylor, Jenna             SO Aurora                27.66m     25.75m      84-06 
 10 Hennig, Jessica           JR Concordia (W          26.52m     24.72m      81-01 
 11 Brown, Erica              FR Aurora                24.57m     21.08m      69-02 
 12 Black, Ella               FR Aurora                22.78m     21.07m      69-01 
 13 Sosinski, Chris           SR Wisconsin Lu          23.18m     20.83m      68-04 
 14 Trost-Smith, Stacie       JR Marian (Wis.          24.60m     20.01m      65-08 
 15 Sauvey, Colleen           FR Concordia (W          28.60m     19.79m      64-11 
 16 Malone, Megan             SO Benedictine                      19.08m      62-07 
 17 Sanders, Ariana           SO Rockford              21.41m     18.00m      59-01 
 18 Espino, Ariana            JR Aurora                13.99m     17.51m      57-05 
 19 Hafemeister, Andrea       FR Wisconsin Lu          26.11m     17.29m      56-09 
 20 Canaday, Liz              SO Aurora                           15.81m      51-10 
 21 Moore, Sydney             FR Benedictine           17.71m     14.99m      49-02 
 -- Boyer, Emily              FR Lakeland              23.69m         ND            
 -- Kendzierski, Annie        FR Edgewood              19.86m         ND            
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Duffy, Barbara            SR Rockford                 28.08   0.8    625
  2 Gordon, Vashia            JR Lakeland                 28.13   0.8    621
  3 Ebeling, Jenny            JR Wisconsin Lu             28.50   0.8    592
  4 Swearingen, Kaylee        JR Aurora                   28.65   0.8    581
  5 Osademe, Ngozi            FR Lakeland                 29.55   0.8    514
  6 Johnson, Ashley           FR Aurora                   29.91   0.8    488
  7 Jones, Ashley             SO Wisconsin Lu             31.02   0.8    413
  8 Zuberbier, Mollie         SR Milwaukee Sc             31.08   0.8    409
  9 Black, Ella               FR Aurora                   32.05   0.8    348
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ebeling, Jenny            JR Wisconsin Lu           2:29.11     704
  2 Duffy, Barbara            SR Rockford               2:39.45     579
  3 Osademe, Ngozi            FR Lakeland               2:46.96     496
  4 Zuberbier, Mollie         SR Milwaukee Sc           2:49.27     471
  5 Black, Ella               FR Aurora                 2:50.52     458
  6 Gordon, Vashia            JR Lakeland               2:54.60     417
  7 Johnson, Ashley           FR Aurora                 3:01.92     348
  8 Swearingen, Kaylee        JR Aurora                 3:11.22     268
  9 Jones, Ashley             SO Wisconsin Lu           3:21.85     189
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Swearingen, Kaylee        JR Aurora                   16.33   0.6  1    674
  2 Ebeling, Jenny            JR Wisconsin Lu             17.87   0.6  1    502
  3 Jones, Ashley             SO Wisconsin Lu             18.16   0.7  2    472
  4 Zuberbier, Mollie         SR Milwaukee Sc             18.85   0.6  1    404
  5 Osademe, Ngozi            FR Lakeland                 19.37   0.6  1    357
  6 Johnson, Ashley           FR Aurora                   19.51   0.7  2    344
  7 Gordon, Vashia            JR Lakeland                 19.88   0.7  2    312
  8 Duffy, Barbara            SR Rockford                 20.65   0.7  2    251
  9 Black, Ella               FR Aurora                   22.68   0.7  2    118
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gordon, Vashia            JR Lakeland                 1.48m    4-10.25    599
  2 Swearingen, Kaylee        JR Aurora                   1.42m    4-07.75    534
  3 Ebeling, Jenny            JR Wisconsin Lu             1.39m    4-06.75    502
  3 Zuberbier, Mollie         SR Milwaukee Sc             1.39m    4-06.75    502
  5 Black, Ella               FR Aurora                   1.33m    4-04.25    439
  6 Duffy, Barbara            SR Rockford                 1.24m    4-00.75    350
  6 Jones, Ashley             SO Wisconsin Lu             1.24m    4-00.75    350
  6 Johnson, Ashley           FR Aurora                   1.24m    4-00.75    350
  9 Osademe, Ngozi            FR Lakeland                 1.15m    3-09.25    266
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Swearingen, Kaylee        JR Aurora                   4.87m  -1.2  15-11.75    524
  2 Ebeling, Jenny            JR Wisconsin Lu             4.54m  -1.1  14-10.75    438
  3 Johnson, Ashley           FR Aurora                   4.32m  -2.5  14-02.25    384
  4 Zuberbier, Mollie         SR Milwaukee Sc             4.26m   1.8  13-11.75    369
  4 Gordon, Vashia            JR Lakeland                 4.26m  -2.0  13-11.75    369
  6 Black, Ella               FR Aurora                   4.21m   0.8  13-09.75    357
  7 Jones, Ashley             SO Wisconsin Lu             4.09m  -2.5  13-05.00    329
  8 Duffy, Barbara            SR Rockford                 4.05m   1.7  13-03.50    319
  9 Osademe, Ngozi            FR Lakeland                 3.90m   1.6  12-09.50    285
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ebeling, Jenny            JR Wisconsin Lu             9.93m   32-07.00    525
  2 Johnson, Ashley           FR Aurora                   9.52m   31-03.00    498
  3 Swearingen, Kaylee        JR Aurora                   8.72m   28-07.50    446
  4 Zuberbier, Mollie         SR Milwaukee Sc             8.32m   27-03.75    420
  5 Gordon, Vashia            JR Lakeland                 7.42m   24-04.25    362
  6 Osademe, Ngozi            FR Lakeland                 7.07m   23-02.50    340
  7 Black, Ella               FR Aurora                   6.72m   22-00.75    317
  8 Jones, Ashley             SO Wisconsin Lu             5.90m   19-04.25    265
  9 Duffy, Barbara            SR Rockford                 5.81m   19-00.75    259
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ebeling, Jenny            JR Wisconsin Lu            35.32m     115-10    578
  2 Swearingen, Kaylee        JR Aurora                  33.17m     108-10    537
  3 Johnson, Ashley           FR Aurora                  30.08m      98-08    478
  4 Duffy, Barbara            SR Rockford                25.51m      83-08    392
  5 Black, Ella               FR Aurora                  22.20m      72-10    330
  6 Gordon, Vashia            JR Lakeland                21.24m      69-08    312
  7 Jones, Ashley             SO Wisconsin Lu            14.59m      47-10    189
  8 Zuberbier, Mollie         SR Milwaukee Sc            13.61m      44-08    171
  9 Osademe, Ngozi            FR Lakeland                11.98m      39-04    142
 
Women Heptathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ebeling, Jenny            JR Wisconsin Lu            3750       3841   10   
  2 Swearingen, Kaylee        JR Aurora                  3525       3564    8   
  3 Gordon, Vashia            JR Lakeland                           2992    6   
  4 Johnson, Ashley           FR Aurora                  2450       2890    5   
  5 Duffy, Barbara            SR Rockford                           2775    4   
  6 Zuberbier, Mollie         SR Milwaukee Sc                       2746    3   
  7 Osademe, Ngozi            FR Lakeland                           2400    2   
  8 Black, Ella               FR Aurora                             2367    1   
  9 Jones, Ashley             SO Wisconsin Lu                       2207  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Jordan             SR Edgewood               11.05      11.05Q  NWI  3 
  2 Robinson, Wade            SR Aurora                 11.36      11.14Q  0.2  1 
  3 Donovan, Seth             SO Concordia (W           11.38      11.24Q  0.8  2 
  4 Moore, Terry              FR Aurora                 11.05      11.25Q  0.6  4 
  5 Arnold, Jacob             SR Rockford               11.81      11.23q  0.2  1 
  6 Kanehl, Colin             FR Benedictine            11.41      11.29q  0.6  4 
  7 Hargrow, Airiss           FR Lakeland               11.35      11.30q  0.2  1 
  8 Bice, Devon               FR Aurora                 11.82      11.33q  NWI  3 
  9 Stokes, Kalmon            SO Aurora                 11.17      11.34q  0.8  2 
 10 Smith, Shannon            FR Concordia (W           11.43      11.40   0.6  4 
 11 Hopkins, Brandon          FR Concordia (W           11.55      11.41   0.8  2 
 12 Heniff, Wes               JR Aurora                 11.71      11.45   NWI  3 
 13 Williams, Marc            FR Concordia (I           11.58      11.47   NWI  3 
 14 Simich, Nick              SO Concordia (W           11.91      11.50   NWI  3 
 15 Wahab, Rashad             SO Marian (Wis.           11.50      11.50   0.2  1 
 16 Bertling, Logan           SO Milwaukee Sc           11.48      11.55   0.8  2 
 17 Guenther, Andrew          FR Wisconsin Lu           11.66      11.57   0.6  4 
 18 Ebarle, Reiner            SO Aurora                 11.82      11.60   0.8  2 
 19 Lemming, Jake             FR Benedictine            11.53      11.62   0.2  1 
 20 Resnick, Adam             JR Milwaukee Sc           11.59      11.69   0.6  4 
 21 Johnson, Cody             JR Milwaukee Sc           11.45      11.74   NWI  3 
 22 Gapski, Matt              JR Concordia (I           11.82      11.83   0.6  4 
 23 Allen, Sheldon            FR Rockford               11.71      11.95   0.8  2 
 24 Greer, CJ                 FR Concordia (I           11.84      12.01   0.6  4 
 25 Howard, Carlyle           FR Marian (Wis.           12.27      12.01   0.8  2 
 26 Stubbs, AJ                FR Edgewood               12.09      12.18   0.2  1 
 27 Schreiber, Jordan         SO Lakeland               12.09      12.25   0.2  1 
 28 Sheahan, Collin           FR Wisconsin Lu           12.47      12.35   NWI  3 
 29 Nudo, John                FR Benedictine            12.47      12.44   0.6  4 
 30 Barrera, Benigno          FR Edgewood               13.61      12.78   0.6  4 
 31 Bolo, Justin              JR Concordia (I           11.91      13.48   0.8  2 
 32 Garcia, Henry             JR Concordia (I           16.28      16.44   NWI  3 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Jordan             SR Edgewood               11.05      11.21  -1.1  10   
  2 Robinson, Wade            SR Aurora                 11.14      11.22  -1.1   8   
  3 Hargrow, Airiss           FR Lakeland               11.30      11.33  -1.1   6   
  4 Moore, Terry              FR Aurora                 11.25      11.39  -1.1   5   
  5 Bice, Devon               FR Aurora                 11.33      11.39  -1.1   4   
  6 Donovan, Seth             SO Concordia (W           11.24      11.42  -1.1   3   
  7 Stokes, Kalmon            SO Aurora                 11.34      11.46  -1.1   2   
  8 Kanehl, Colin             FR Benedictine            11.29      11.62  -1.1   1   
  9 Arnold, Jacob             SR Rockford               11.23      11.85  -1.1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lohr, Nicholas            JR Edgewood               22.28      22.06Q  1.7  5 
  2 Buichl, Joe               SO Milwaukee Sc           22.52      22.19Q  1.1  2 
  3 Smith, Jordan             SR Edgewood               22.47      22.31Q  1.4  3 
  4 Clay, Aavante             FR Edgewood               22.45      22.61Q  1.2  4 
  5 Waech, Matt               SR Milwaukee Sc           22.64      22.67Q  1.7  1 
  6 Moore, Terry              FR Aurora                 23.01      22.16q  1.7  5 
  7 Donovan, Seth             SO Concordia (W           22.85      22.79q  1.2  4 
  8 Hargrow, Airiss           FR Lakeland               23.35      22.89q  1.7  1 
  9 Heniff, Wes               JR Aurora                 23.16      22.89q  1.4  3 
 10 Robinson, Wade            SR Aurora                 22.84      22.92   1.4  3 
 11 Pawlak, Sean              SR Concordia (W           22.82      22.94   1.1  2 
 12 Gartner, Caleb            FR Marian (Wis.           23.01      22.96   1.7  5 
 13 Kanehl, Colin             FR Benedictine            23.74      23.11   1.2  4 
 14 Resnick, Adam             JR Milwaukee Sc           23.26      23.12   1.7  1 
 15 DeVriendt, Mitch          SR Edgewood               23.41      23.44   1.1  2 
 16 Wahab, Rashad             SO Marian (Wis.           29.75      23.69   1.2  4 
 17 Guenther, Andrew          FR Wisconsin Lu           23.99      23.74   1.7  1 
 18 Hopkins, Brandon          FR Concordia (W           23.51      23.77   1.7  5 
 19 Johnson, Cody             JR Milwaukee Sc           23.74      23.78   1.7  5 
 20 Gapski, Matt              JR Concordia (I           23.46      23.81   1.2  4 
 21 Robinson, Jaylen          FR Aurora                 23.45      23.83   1.4  3 
 22 Lemming, Jake             FR Benedictine            24.05      23.85   1.7  1 
 23 Myers, Troy               FR Marian (Wis.           24.16      23.89   1.1  2 
 24 Howard, Carlyle           FR Marian (Wis.           25.00      24.03   1.1  2 
 25 Burbridge, Tristian       SR Rockford               23.78      24.26   1.4  3 
 26 Thompson, Devonte         FR Aurora                 23.18      24.33   1.1  2 
 27 Harvey, Yaphay            JR Lakeland               24.46      24.35   1.7  5 
 28 Gladney, Sterling         FR Lakeland               24.21      24.58   1.4  3 
 29 Tuthill, Mitch            SO Benedictine            24.21      24.61   1.2  4 
 30 Kieffer, Shane            FR Edgewood               24.40      24.62   1.7  5 
 31 Stubbs, AJ                FR Edgewood               25.42      24.72   1.7  1 
 32 Mueller, Daniel           SR Concordia (I           25.41      24.75   1.7  1 
 33 Greer, CJ                 FR Concordia (I           24.53      24.98   1.2  4 
 34 Farmer, Brandon           FR Lakeland               28.15      26.25   1.4  3 
 35 Garcia, Henry             JR Concordia (I           34.96      34.62   1.7  5 
 -- Arnold, Jacob             SR Rockford               22.74        DNF   1.7  1 
 -- Nudo, John                FR Benedictine            25.80        DNF   1.1  2 
 -- Bice, Devon               FR Aurora                              DNF   1.7  5 
 -- Allen, Sheldon            FR Rockford               23.93        DNF   1.1  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Jordan             SR Edgewood               22.31      22.36  -0.7  10   
  2 Buichl, Joe               SO Milwaukee Sc           22.19      22.52  -0.7   8   
  3 Moore, Terry              FR Aurora                 22.16      22.55  -0.7   6   
  4 Clay, Aavante             FR Edgewood               22.61      22.61  -0.7   5   
  5 Waech, Matt               SR Milwaukee Sc           22.67      22.81  -0.7   4   
  6 Heniff, Wes               JR Aurora                 22.89      23.20  -0.7   3   
  7 Hargrow, Airiss           FR Lakeland               22.89      23.26  -0.7   2   
  8 Donovan, Seth             SO Concordia (W           22.79      28.88  -0.7   1   
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Warren, Josh              FR Concordia (I           50.68      49.38Q  1 
  2 Lohr, Nicholas            JR Edgewood               49.45      49.66Q  3 
  3 Waech, Matt               SR Milwaukee Sc           50.40      50.10Q  2 
  4 Clay, Aavante             FR Edgewood               50.47      50.04q  1 
  5 Franke, Dan               JR Milwaukee Sc           50.93      50.48q  2 
  6 Charles, Jaime            SO Aurora                 51.60      50.87q  3 
  7 Gartner, Caleb            FR Marian (Wis.           52.24      51.41q  3 
  8 Robinson, Jaylen          FR Aurora                 52.38      51.84q  2 
  9 Hass, Logan               FR Concordia (W           52.55      52.66q  1 
 10 Kirk, Alexander           FR Wisconsin Lu           53.03      52.91   1 
 11 DeVriendt, Mitch          SR Edgewood               53.21      53.49   2 
 12 Williams, Jerry           JR Concordia (I           53.64      53.66   3 
 13 Burbridge, Tristian       SR Rockford               54.57      54.14   3 
 14 Salgado, Luis             FR Aurora                 57.13      55.25   1 
 15 Kieffer, Shane            FR Edgewood               55.13      57.02   2 
 16 Farmer, Brandon           FR Lakeland               57.10      58.03   1 
 17 Fromm, Ryan               FR Aurora                            59.59   1 
 18 Price, Kevin              SR Aurora                          1:02.16   1 
 -- Barrera, Benigno          FR Edgewood                            DNF   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Warren, Josh              FR Concordia (I           49.38      49.23   10   
  2 Waech, Matt               SR Milwaukee Sc           50.10      49.97    8   
  3 Clay, Aavante             FR Edgewood               50.04      50.45    6   
  4 Franke, Dan               JR Milwaukee Sc           50.48      50.67    5   
  5 Gartner, Caleb            FR Marian (Wis.           51.41      52.14    4   
  6 Robinson, Jaylen          FR Aurora                 51.84      52.53    3   
  7 Hass, Logan               FR Concordia (W           52.66      53.25    2   
  8 Charles, Jaime            SO Aurora                 50.87      54.81    1   
 
Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Warren, Josh              FR Concordia (I         1:59.28    1:58.36Q  1 
  2 Dziagwa, Chris            SO Benedictine          1:59.81    1:58.59Q  2 
  3 Kayzar, Kyle              JR Aurora               1:56.55    1:58.60q  2 
  4 Biancuzzo, Nick           JR Wisconsin Lu                    1:58.83q  2 
  5 Gonzalez, Gonzo           JR Aurora               1:59.96    1:59.45q  2 
  6 Duncan, Alex              SO Aurora               1:57.16    1:59.63q  1 
  7 Meyers, Matt              FR Aurora               2:00.46    1:59.69q  1 
  8 Robinson, Calvin          SO Aurora               1:59.97    2:00.36q  1 
  9 Goesch, Brandon           FR Concordia (W         2:06.54    2:00.68q  1 
 10 Domann, Paul              SR Edgewood             2:01.11    2:00.87   2 
 11 Avila, Nick               FR Milwaukee Sc         2:04.71    2:01.97   1 
 12 Jones, Tommy              SR Wisconsin Lu         2:01.48    2:03.29   2 
 13 Morales, Marlon           FR Aurora               2:03.17    2:03.95   1 
 14 Yeiser, Alex              FR Edgewood             2:08.43    2:04.40   2 
 15 Rapp, Carl                JR Rockford             2:05.75    2:06.53   2 
 16 Farin, Garret             JR Milwaukee Sc         2:07.13    2:07.83   1 
 17 Hanson, Joe               SO Edgewood             2:09.57    2:08.56   2 
 18 Weseloh, Ryan             FR Concordia (I         2:10.50    2:09.49   1 
 19 Rasmussen, Christian      FR Concordia (I         2:12.91    2:10.87   1 
 20 Johnson, Milan            SR Milwaukee Sc         2:06.04    2:11.98   2 
 21 Hoffman II, John          SO Concordia (I         2:13.83    2:14.65   2 
 22 Finley, John              FR Rockford             2:21.45    2:16.30   1 
 23 McBee, Kyle               FR Wisconsin Lu         2:17.53    2:17.61   2 
 -- Martin, David             SR Benedictine                         DNF   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kayzar, Kyle              JR Aurora               1:58.60    1:56.12   10   
  2 Duncan, Alex              SO Aurora               1:59.63    1:56.71    8   
  3 Dziagwa, Chris            SO Benedictine          1:58.59    1:57.29    6   
  4 Biancuzzo, Nick           JR Wisconsin Lu         1:58.83    1:57.64    5   
  5 Gonzalez, Gonzo           JR Aurora               1:59.45    1:57.89    4   
  6 Meyers, Matt              FR Aurora               1:59.69    2:00.89    3   
  7 Goesch, Brandon           FR Concordia (W         2:00.68    2:01.04    2   
  8 Robinson, Calvin          SO Aurora               2:00.36    2:02.18    1   
  9 Warren, Josh              FR Concordia (I         1:58.36    2:20.95  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Meyers, Matt              FR Aurora               4:07.44    4:06.23   2  10   
  2 Charles, Jaime            SO Aurora               4:11.06    4:06.60   2   8   
  3 Robinson, Calvin          SO Aurora               4:02.53    4:09.02   2   6   
  4 Jodat, Jacob              FR Wisconsin Lu         4:15.21    4:09.43   2   5   
  5 Wright, Austin            FR Milwaukee Sc         4:14.46    4:11.09   2   4   
  6 Dorris, Malik             SO Aurora               4:10.07    4:12.93   2   3   
  7 Yeiser, Alex              FR Edgewood             4:16.26    4:12.97   2   2   
  8 Martin, David             SR Benedictine          4:17.73    4:13.98   2   1   
  9 Wolfram, D.J.             FR Aurora               4:14.07    4:17.23   2 
 10 Patak, Jan                SR Milwaukee Sc         4:16.06    4:18.05   2 
 11 Rapp, Carl                JR Rockford             4:20.04    4:18.49   2 
 12 Perkins, Ricky            FR Aurora               4:21.06    4:19.94   1 
 13 Hanson, Joe               SO Edgewood             4:27.66    4:22.34   1 
 14 Weseloh, Ryan             FR Concordia (I         4:25.97    4:23.95   1 
 15 Lueck, Dayton             JR Concordia (W         4:19.04    4:24.35   2 
 16 Isabell, Jalen            SO Benedictine          4:29.67    4:29.22   1 
 17 Hyde, Dan                 FR Edgewood             4:39.53    4:31.72   1 
 18 McBee, Kyle               FR Wisconsin Lu         4:45.49    4:38.13   1 
 19 Finley, John              FR Rockford             4:35.70    4:39.13   1 
 20 Hoffman II, John          SO Concordia (I         4:40.63    4:39.63   1 
 21 Schroeder, Andrew         JR Benedictine          4:46.43    4:39.65   1 
 22 Rasmussen, Christian      FR Concordia (I         4:40.85    4:40.08   1 
 23 Abendroth, Tim            SO Edgewood             4:48.61    4:40.88   1 
 24 Schuchardt, Dan           SR Edgewood             4:51.16    4:43.86   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hill, Isaac               SR Wisconsin Lu        15:39.53   15:37.25   2  10   
  2 Coop, Andrew              JR Concordia (W        16:06.11   15:43.09   2   8   
  3 Cole, Nick                JR Aurora              15:59.85   15:44.82   2   6   
  4 Miller, Ben               SO Milwaukee Sc        16:05.02   15:48.91   2   5   
  5 Schmitt, Drew             SR Aurora              15:39.71   15:53.45   2   4   
  6 Miller, Luke              FR Aurora              16:19.79   16:01.94   2   3   
  7 Wright, Austin            FR Milwaukee Sc        16:12.09   16:12.32   2   2   
  8 Williams, Josh            SR Edgewood            16:03.08   16:16.23   2   1   
  9 Jodat, Jacob              FR Wisconsin Lu        15:49.32   16:19.00   2 
 10 Schroeder, Grady          SO Aurora              16:38.54   16:22.56   1 
 11 Koziczkowski, Trevor      SR Milwaukee Sc        16:32.92   16:23.71   1 
 12 Salmon, Hunter            FR Edgewood            16:39.55   16:27.77   1 
 13 Ziemann, Zachary          FR Concordia (W        16:37.90   16:28.19   1 
 14 Hafenstein, Danny         JR Wisconsin Lu        16:27.17   16:28.30   2 
 15 Wallace, Sam              JR Wisconsin Lu        16:26.49   16:33.58   2 
 16 Shaw, Nick                FR Aurora              16:37.85   16:35.48   1 
 17 Lydy, Tim                 JR Rockford            16:26.01   16:36.05   2 
 18 Bernau, Stephen           SO Concordia (W        16:44.97   16:38.23   1 
 19 Meilbeck, Robert          JR Concordia (W        16:24.44   16:51.81   2 
 20 Ives, Patrick             SR Benedictine         16:39.27   16:59.00   1 
 21 Reseburg, Aaron           FR Concordia (W                   17:02.24   1 
 22 Jaros, Pete               JR Aurora              16:22.32   17:12.62   2 
 23 Hyde, Dan                 FR Edgewood            17:10.13   17:23.69   1 
 24 Guenther, Jordan          SR Concordia (W        17:34.28   17:23.73   1 
 25 Yeiser, Alex              FR Edgewood                       17:24.47   1 
 26 Jenkins, Evan             JR Benedictine         17:22.97   17:47.07   1 
 27 Haberland, Sam            SO Edgewood            17:07.92   17:55.61   1 
 28 Martinez, Mark            SR Benedictine         18:18.60   18:25.92   1 
 29 Heup, Josh                SO Marian (Wis.        18:40.86   18:36.52   1 
 30 Fischer, Ted              JR Concordia (I                   22:27.08   1 
 -- Robles, Chase             SO Wisconsin Lu        15:31.27        DNF   2 
 -- Schroeder, Andrew         JR Benedictine         19:06.36        DNF   1 
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hill, Isaac               SR Wisconsin Lu        32:42.30   32:35.76   10   
  2 Schmitt, Drew             SR Aurora                         32:45.84    8   
  3 Miller, Ben               SO Milwaukee Sc        33:13.98   32:55.93    6   
  4 Williams, Josh            SR Edgewood            33:38.88   33:04.71    5   
  5 Koziczkowski, Trevor      SR Milwaukee Sc        33:53.17   33:31.84    4   
  6 Lydy, Tim                 JR Rockford            34:37.94   33:40.78    3   
  7 Quiroz, Nick              SO Aurora              34:20.01   33:42.31    2   
  8 Jaros, Pete               JR Aurora              33:49.35   33:54.78    1   
  9 Meilbeck, Robert          JR Concordia (W        34:20.79   34:09.86  
 10 Schroeder, Grady          SO Aurora              34:20.88   34:20.04  
 11 Sorenson, Christian       SR Concordia (I        34:15.63   34:34.18  
 12 Guenther, Jordan          SR Concordia (W        36:43.12   35:03.13  
 13 Sparks, Jeff              JR Milwaukee Sc        35:09.68   35:31.57  
 14 Haberland, Sam            SO Edgewood            35:48.88   36:02.20  
 15 Eaton, Jon                FR Aurora                         36:32.09  
 16 Morgan, Dan               FR Aurora                         38:28.80  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Griffith, Marcus          SO Benedictine            14.80      14.68   0.9  10   
  2 Nick, Damon               SO Concordia (W           15.11      15.13   0.9   8   
  3 Buichl, Joe               SO Milwaukee Sc           15.37      15.15   0.9   6   
  4 Coleman, Taylor           FR Aurora                 15.69      15.38   0.9   5   
  5 Schultz, Josh             JR Concordia (I           15.51      15.50   0.9   4   
  6 Givens, Patrick           SR Rockford               16.79      16.11   0.9   3   
  7 Mercado, Juan             SR Aurora                 16.89      16.52   0.9   2   
  8 Schwark, Jacob            SO Concordia (W                      18.43   0.9   1   
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stokes, Kalmon            SO Aurora                 54.28      54.26Q  2 
  2 Nick, Damon               SO Concordia (W           56.26      56.68Q  1 
  3 Boerneke, Nathan          SR Wisconsin Lu           56.60      58.22q  1 
  4 Hoffert, Logan            FR Concordia (I           59.85      58.63q  2 
  5 Bertling, Logan           SO Milwaukee Sc           59.45      59.22q  1 
  6 Becker, Jason             FR Concordia (I           59.52    1:00.16q  1 
  7 Janus, Brian              JR Milwaukee Sc           58.42    1:00.31q  2 
  8 McSorley, Cody            JR Aurora                 58.72    1:00.98q  2 
  9 Givens, Patrick           SR Rockford                        1:01.29q  2 
 10 Cosentino, Mike           SR Milwaukee Sc         1:02.90    1:01.98   1 
 11 Gray, Nate                SO Milwaukee Sc         1:12.47    1:13.06   2 
 -- German, Greg              JR Benedictine            59.62        DNF   2 
 -- Modyman, Anthony          FR Aurora               1:03.19         DQ   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Stokes, Kalmon            SO Aurora                 54.26      53.96   10   
  2 Nick, Damon               SO Concordia (W           56.68      55.32    8   
  3 Boerneke, Nathan          SR Wisconsin Lu           58.22      56.15    6   
  4 Janus, Brian              JR Milwaukee Sc         1:00.31      58.37    5   
  5 Hoffert, Logan            FR Concordia (I           58.63      58.72    4   
  6 Becker, Jason             FR Concordia (I         1:00.16      59.12    3   
  7 Bertling, Logan           SO Milwaukee Sc           59.22      59.45    2   
  8 Givens, Patrick           SR Rockford             1:01.29    1:00.41    1   
  9 McSorley, Cody            JR Aurora               1:00.98    1:00.53  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Ben               SO Milwaukee Sc         9:54.00    9:45.11   10   
  2 Cole, Nick                JR Aurora              10:00.67    9:49.31    8   
  3 Patak, Jan                SR Milwaukee Sc        10:08.99    9:58.54    6   
  4 Janus, Brian              JR Milwaukee Sc        10:09.53   10:02.16    5   
  5 Stasinopohlas, Nik        JR Milwaukee Sc        10:37.98   10:15.93    4   
  6 Swanson, Matt             SO Aurora              10:44.03   10:16.76    3   
  7 Salmon, Hunter            FR Edgewood            10:35.61   10:20.98    2   
  8 Hafenstein, Danny         JR Wisconsin Lu        10:47.65   10:26.06    1   
  9 Ervin, Ben                FR Aurora              10:10.98   10:38.64  
 10 Bugajsky, Timmy           JR Benedictine         11:06.87   10:48.68  
 11 Miller, Brandon           JR Aurora                         10:51.84  
 12 Belling, Doug             JR Aurora              10:41.74   11:04.85  
 13 Farhan, Mohammed          SO Benedictine         11:27.38   11:16.80  
 -- Ives, Patrick             SR Benedictine                         DNF  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aurora  'A'                                         43.13      42.65   10   
     1) Moore, Terry FR                 2) Thompson, Deven FR             
     3) Heniff, Wes JR                  4) Robinson, Wade SR              
  2 Concordia (Wis.)  'A'                               43.51      43.09    8   
     1) Pawlak, Sean SR                 2) Smith, Shannon FR              
     3) Hopkins, Brandon FR             4) Donovan, Seth SO               
  3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.  'A'                         43.63      43.44    6   
     1) Buichl, Joe SO                  2) Bertling, Logan SO             
     3) Johnson, Cody JR                4) Resnick, Adam JR               
  4 Benedictine (Ill.)  'A'                             43.59      43.93    5   
     1) Griffith, Marcus SO             2) Lemming, Jake FR               
     3) German, Greg JR                 4) Kanehl, Colin FR               
  5 Marian (Wis.)  'A'                                  44.48      44.67    4   
     1) Wahab, Rashad SO                2) Gartner, Caleb FR              
     3) Howard, Carlyle FR              4) Myers, Troy FR                 
  6 Rockford  'A'                                       44.82      44.98    3   
     1) Allen, Sheldon FR               2) Arnold, Jacob SR               
     3) Burbridge, Tristian SR          4) Givens, Patrick SR             
  7 Concordia (Ill.)  'A'                               49.98      45.10    2   
     1) Greer, CJ FR                    2) Williams, Marc FR              
     3) Gapski, Matt JR                 4) Bolo, Justin JR                
  8 Lakeland  'A'                                       45.51      45.49    1   
     1) Hargrow, Airiss FR              2) Gladney, Sterling FR           
     3) Harvey, Yaphay JR               4) Schreiber, Jordan SO           
 -- Edgewood  'A'                                       43.51        DNF  
     1) Smith, Jordan SR                2) Clay, Aavante FR               
     3) DeVriendt, Mitch SR             4) Lohr, Nicholas JR              
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Aurora  'A'                                       3:24.10    3:21.06   2  10   
     1) Charles, Jaime SO               2) Robinson, Wade SR              
     3) Kayzar, Kyle JR                 4) Stokes, Kalmon SO              
  2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.  'A'                       3:25.90    3:23.11   2   8   
     1) Buichl, Joe SO                  2) Franke, Dan JR                 
     3) Vanalystyne, Mike FR            4) Waech, Matt SR                 
  3 Edgewood  'A'                                     3:23.78    3:25.13   2   6   
     1) Barrera, Benigno FR             2) Clay, Aavante FR               
     3) DeVriendt, Mitch SR             4) Kieffer, Shane FR              
  4 Concordia (Wis.)  'A'                             3:25.21    3:28.84   2   5   
     1) Nick, Damon SO                  2) Hass, Logan FR                 
     3) Pawlak, Sean SR                 4) Prue, Michael SO               
  5 Concordia (Ill.)  'A'                             3:36.16    3:29.47   2   4   
     1) Becker, Jason FR                2) Hoffert, Logan FR              
     3) Williams, Jerry JR              4) Warren, Josh FR                
  6 Benedictine (Ill.)  'A'                           3:30.62    3:29.63   2   3   
     1) Barnes, Justin FR               2) Dziagwa, Chris SO              
     3) German, Greg JR                 4) Griffith, Marcus SO            
  7 Wisconsin Lutheran  'A'                           3:42.06    3:30.27   1   2   
     1) Kirk, Alexander FR              2) Boerneke, Nathan SR            
     3) Jones, Tommy SR                 4) Biancuzzo, Nick JR             
  8 Marian (Wis.)  'A'                                           3:35.48   1   1   
     1) Myers, Troy FR                  2) Howard, Carlyle FR             
     3) Gartner, Caleb FR               4) Wahab, Rashad SO               
  9 Rockford  'A'                                     3:37.14    3:42.68   2 
     1) Arnold, Jacob SR                2) Burbridge, Tristian SR         
     3) Finley Jr., Gary FR             4) Rapp, Carl JR                  
 -- Lakeland  'A'                                                     DQ   1 
     1) Farmer, Brandon FR              2) Hargrow, Airiss FR             
     3) Harvey, Yaphay JR               4) Gladney, Sterling FR           
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rhodes, Jerome            SO Milwaukee Sc           2.05m      2.03m    6-08.00  10   
  2 Rudelich, Brian           SO Aurora                 1.90m      1.93m    6-04.00   8   
  3 Sipek, Billy              JR Benedictine            2.00m     J1.93m    6-04.00   5.50
  3 Iwanicki, Loren           JR Aurora                 1.97m     J1.93m    6-04.00   5.50
  5 Schultz, Josh             JR Concordia (I           1.90m      1.88m    6-02.00   4   
  6 Stewart, Austen           FR Aurora                 2.00m     J1.88m    6-02.00   2.50
  6 Cosentino, Mike           SR Milwaukee Sc           1.90m     J1.88m    6-02.00   2.50
  8 Heschke, Kyle             JR Marian (Wis.           1.75m      1.78m    5-10.00   1   
  9 Givens, Patrick           SR Rockford               1.78m      1.68m    5-06.00 
 -- Martin, Ryley             SO Benedictine            1.76m         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Waech, Matt               SR Milwaukee Sc           4.25m      4.10m   13-05.25  10   
  2 Suhrbur, Will             FR Concordia (I           4.05m     J4.10m   13-05.25   7   
  2 Tolbert, Austin           FR Aurora                 3.94m     J4.10m   13-05.25   7   
  4 Lehr, Joshua              JR Concordia (W                      3.80m   12-05.50   5   
  5 Pham, Bathong             SO Concordia (W           3.65m      3.65m   11-11.75   4   
  6 Fierros, Jeremy           FR Wisconsin Lu           3.52m      3.50m   11-05.75   2.50
  6 Sprung, Robert            FR Aurora                 3.60m      3.50m   11-05.75   2.50
  8 Schwark, Jacob            SO Concordia (W           3.35m      3.35m   10-11.75   1   
  9 McSorley, Cody            JR Aurora                 3.40m     J3.35m   10-11.75 
 10 Modyman, Anthony          FR Aurora                 2.90m      3.05m   10-00.00 
 10 Addison, Michael          SR Benedictine                       3.05m   10-00.00 
 -- Mueller, Daniel           SR Concordia (I           3.30m         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Deven           FR Aurora                 7.00m      6.81m  -1.3  22-04.25  10   
  2 Stokes, Kalmon            SO Aurora                 6.71m      6.42m  -0.5  21-00.75   8   
  3 Vanalystyne, Mike         FR Milwaukee Sc           6.54m      6.37m   1.7  20-10.75   6   
  4 Jacobs, Eddie             SR Aurora                 6.07m      6.22m  -1.5  20-05.00   5   
  5 Pham, Bathong             SO Concordia (W           6.41m      6.20m  -0.6  20-04.25   4   
  6 Moldenhauer, Ryan         SR Milwaukee Sc           6.05m      6.05m  -0.2  19-10.25   3   
  7 Iwanicki, Loren           JR Aurora                 6.00m      6.02m   3.4  19-09.00   2   
  8 Smith, Jordan             SR Edgewood               6.16m      5.99m   0.1  19-08.00   1   
  9 Craft, Collin             SO Aurora                 5.66m      5.93m   1.1  19-05.50 
 10 Williams, Marc            FR Concordia (I                     J5.93m  -3.0  19-05.50 
 11 Myers, Troy               FR Marian (Wis.           6.26m      5.88m  +0.0  19-03.50 
 12 Waech, Matt               SR Milwaukee Sc           6.29m      5.83m  -0.9  19-01.50 
 13 Muntu-Mosi, Vic           SO Aurora                 6.05m      5.79m   1.8  19-00.00 
 14 Kanehl, Colin             FR Benedictine            6.51m      5.76m  -0.5  18-10.75 
 15 Barnes, Justin            FR Benedictine            5.98m      5.64m   1.8  18-06.00 
 16 Guenther, Andrew          FR Wisconsin Lu           5.63m      5.63m  -1.2  18-05.75 
 17 Bowers, Malcolm           SO Concordia (W                      5.60m   0.5  18-04.50 
 18 Sipek, Billy              JR Benedictine            6.05m      5.58m   0.2  18-03.75 
 19 Greer, CJ                 FR Concordia (I           5.43m      5.56m   3.2  18-03.00 
 20 Heschke, Kyle             JR Marian (Wis.           5.19m      5.36m   2.0  17-07.00 
 21 Witkowski, Brian          FR Milwaukee Sc           5.73m      5.32m  -2.4  17-05.50 
 22 Anderson, Troy            JR Concordia (W                      5.29m   1.0  17-04.25 
 23 Gladney, Sterling         FR Lakeland               5.28m      5.26m   2.8  17-03.25 
 24 Grosenick, Jacob          FR Concordia (W           5.48m      5.21m  -0.2  17-01.25 
 25 Sheahan, Collin           FR Wisconsin Lu           5.29m      5.19m  -1.3  17-00.50 
 26 Hass, Logan               FR Concordia (W           5.94m      5.07m  +0.0  16-07.75 
 27 DeWindt, Zakary           FR Concordia (W           4.89m      4.54m  -2.5  14-10.75 
 -- Battle, Jacob             FR Lakeland               5.61m         ND   NWI           
 -- Schreiber, Jordan         SO Lakeland               5.34m         ND   NWI           
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Deven           FR Aurora                14.26m     13.44m   1.1  44-01.25  10   
  2 Vanalystyne, Mike         FR Milwaukee Sc          12.98m     13.08m   0.1  42-11.00   8   
  3 Battle, Jacob             FR Lakeland              12.08m     12.52m   0.7  41-01.00   6   
  4 Craft, Collin             SO Aurora                12.84m     12.26m   1.4  40-02.75   5   
  5 Moldenhauer, Ryan         SR Milwaukee Sc          12.09m     12.22m  +0.0  40-01.25   4   
  6 Myers, Troy               FR Marian (Wis.          12.56m    J12.22m  +0.0  40-01.25   3   
  7 Muntu-Mosi, Vic           SO Aurora                12.17m     12.21m   0.6  40-00.75   2   
  8 Becker, Jason             FR Concordia (I          11.88m     11.87m  +0.0  38-11.50   1   
  9 Jacobs, Eddie             SR Aurora                           11.80m  +0.0  38-08.75 
 10 Hass, Logan               FR Concordia (W          11.61m     11.68m   2.1  38-04.00 
 11 Hoffert, Logan            FR Concordia (I          12.25m     11.63m  +0.0  38-02.00 
 12 Stewart, Austen           FR Aurora                11.82m     11.57m   0.5  37-11.50 
 13 Lopez, Omar               SO Benedictine           12.03m     11.48m   1.1  37-08.00 
 14 Pacheco, Trent            SO Concordia (W          11.56m     11.35m   1.9  37-03.00 
 15 Witkowski, Brian          FR Milwaukee Sc          11.04m     11.15m   1.4  36-07.00 
 15 Goss, Logan               FR Concordia (W          11.44m     11.15m   0.5  36-07.00 
 17 Thompson, Devonte         FR Aurora                11.25m     10.98m  +0.0  36-00.25 
 -- Barnes, Justin            FR Benedictine           11.77m         ND   NWI           
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kennebrew, Eric           JR Benedictine           15.42m     15.37m   50-05.25  10   
  2 Hensley, Chad             FR Aurora                14.40m     14.99m   49-02.25   8   
  3 Valenzuela, Gerald        FR Benedictine           14.43m     14.74m   48-04.50   6   
  4 Claus, Petey              JR Aurora                13.59m     13.57m   44-06.25   5   
  5 DeMaegd, Joe              SO Benedictine           12.56m     13.40m   43-11.75   4   
  6 Schutt, C.J.              SO Aurora                12.50m     13.35m   43-09.75   3   
  7 Monahan, Tyler            SR Benedictine           13.62m     13.32m   43-08.50   2   
  8 Stumpner, Andrew          JR Wisconsin Lu          12.61m     12.71m   41-08.50   1   
  9 Burke, Zach               SR Aurora                12.78m     12.58m   41-03.25 
 10 Kroll, Jacob              SO Concordia (W          11.72m     12.32m   40-05.00 
 11 Sommer, William           JR Concordia (W          12.39m     12.26m   40-02.75 
 12 Faber, Andrew             JR Concordia (W          11.68m     11.84m   38-10.25 
 13 Blake, Adam               JR Aurora                12.08m     11.72m   38-05.50 
 14 Parks, Kenny              SO Rockford              12.79m     11.67m   38-03.50 
 15 Suszka, Adam              FR Concordia (I          11.33m     11.52m   37-09.50 
 16 Duszynski, Joseph         JR Concordia (I          11.28m     11.12m   36-05.75 
 17 Banks, Dane               FR Edgewood              11.54m     11.04m   36-02.75 
 18 Smrcka, Jesse             FR Concordia (W          11.60m     11.00m   36-01.25 
 19 Schreiber, Jordan         SO Lakeland              10.85m     10.85m   35-07.25 
 20 Bedford, Terence          FR Lakeland               9.90m     10.49m   34-05.00 
 21 Winquist, Mike            FR Concordia (I          10.45m     10.48m   34-04.75 
 22 Brown, Will               JR Benedictine           11.88m     10.33m   33-10.75 
 23 Mayen, Christian          SR Aurora                10.57m     10.26m   33-08.00 
 24 Sherry, Aaron             JR Lakeland              10.22m      9.44m   30-11.75 
 25 Wienand, Tim              JR Rockford               8.62m      9.09m   29-10.00 
 25 Markert, Ian              JR Benedictine            8.69m      9.09m   29-10.00 
 27 Hale, Quinton             FR Lakeland               9.95m      8.97m   29-05.25 
 28 Van Doorn, Tim            JR Lakeland               8.73m      8.74m   28-08.25 
 29 Borchers, Ethan           FR Concordia (I           9.16m      8.44m   27-08.25 
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kennebrew, Eric           JR Benedictine           49.72m     46.81m     153-07  10   
  2 Schutt, C.J.              SO Aurora                44.29m     43.47m     142-07   8   
  3 DeMaegd, Joe              SO Benedictine           44.76m     42.09m     138-01   6   
  4 Faber, Andrew             JR Concordia (W          39.46m     41.89m     137-05   5   
  5 Hensley, Chad             FR Aurora                38.08m     41.72m     136-10   4   
  6 Monahan, Tyler            SR Benedictine           40.27m     40.85m     134-00   3   
  7 Valenzuela, Gerald        FR Benedictine           37.81m     37.64m     123-06   2   
  8 Schreiber, Jordan         SO Lakeland              34.38m     36.70m     120-05   1   
  9 Bedford, Terence          FR Lakeland              31.49m     35.56m     116-08 
 10 Claus, Petey              JR Aurora                36.42m     35.24m     115-07 
 11 Parks, Kenny              SO Rockford              35.54m     34.22m     112-03 
 12 Duszynski, Joseph         JR Concordia (I          35.11m     33.34m     109-04 
 13 Smrcka, Jesse             FR Concordia (W          35.73m     32.95m     108-01 
 14 Garcia, Chris             SO Milwaukee Sc          32.53m     31.16m     102-03 
 15 Stumpner, Andrew          JR Wisconsin Lu          30.20m     30.74m     100-10 
 16 Micheaux III, Richard     FR Lakeland              34.43m     30.44m      99-10 
 17 Ruehlow, Joshua           SR Milwaukee Sc          31.12m     30.30m      99-05 
 18 Sommer, William           JR Concordia (W          34.07m     29.47m      96-08 
 19 Winquist, Mike            FR Concordia (I          29.38m     28.78m      94-05 
 20 Burke, Zach               SR Aurora                34.54m     26.95m      88-05 
 21 Suszka, Adam              FR Concordia (I          27.87m     26.91m      88-03 
 22 Sherry, Aaron             JR Lakeland              28.48m     25.27m      82-11 
 23 Borchers, Ethan           FR Concordia (I          25.21m     24.84m      81-06 
 24 Hale, Quinton             FR Lakeland              27.35m     24.77m      81-03 
 25 Van Doorn, Tim            JR Lakeland              22.71m     23.88m      78-04 
 26 Mayen, Christian          SR Aurora                26.01m     22.69m      74-05 
 27 Wienand, Tim              JR Rockford                         19.36m      63-06 
 -- Blake, Adam               JR Aurora                32.76m         ND            
 -- Donovan, Seth             SO Concordia (W          32.72m         ND            
 -- Kroll, Jacob              SO Concordia (W          33.04m         ND            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Faber, Andrew             JR Concordia (W          46.07m     47.92m     157-03  10   
  2 DeMaegd, Joe              SO Benedictine           45.65m     47.57m     156-01   8   
  3 Monahan, Tyler            SR Benedictine           43.69m     46.61m     152-11   6   
  4 Kennebrew, Eric           JR Benedictine           48.88m     46.36m     152-01   5   
  5 Hensley, Chad             FR Aurora                38.50m     43.97m     144-03   4   
  6 Smrcka, Jesse             FR Concordia (W          39.79m     39.21m     128-08   3   
  7 Schutt, C.J.              SO Aurora                37.82m     38.58m     126-07   2   
  8 Ruehlow, Joshua           SR Milwaukee Sc          32.87m     38.54m     126-05   1   
  9 Valenzuela, Gerald        FR Benedictine           35.14m     36.38m     119-04 
 10 Burke, Zach               SR Aurora                34.93m     35.56m     116-08 
 11 Kroll, Jacob              SO Concordia (W          30.22m     34.65m     113-08 
 12 Donovan, Seth             SO Concordia (W          32.20m     32.75m     107-05 
 13 Markert, Ian              JR Benedictine           35.51m     32.54m     106-09 
 14 Mayen, Christian          SR Aurora                40.30m     32.53m     106-09 
 15 Blake, Adam               JR Aurora                32.69m     29.77m      97-08 
 16 Schreiber, Jordan         SO Lakeland              24.00m     29.60m      97-01 
 17 Garcia, Chris             SO Milwaukee Sc          29.60m     29.52m      96-10 
 18 Claus, Petey              JR Aurora                33.11m     28.87m      94-09 
 19 Woodard, Ryan             SR Rockford              30.81m     28.85m      94-08 
 20 Stumpner, Andrew          JR Wisconsin Lu          33.12m     28.80m      94-06 
 21 Castaneda, Alejandro      FR Benedictine           30.63m     28.20m      92-06 
 22 Sherry, Aaron             JR Lakeland              21.56m     21.75m      71-04 
 23 Hale, Quinton             FR Lakeland              20.53m     19.69m      64-07 
 24 Van Doorn, Tim            JR Lakeland              18.55m     17.57m      57-08 
 -- Duszynski, Joseph         JR Concordia (I          33.81m         ND            
 -- Sommer, William           JR Concordia (W          33.77m         ND            
 -- Bedford, Terence          FR Lakeland              34.10m         ND            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Schutt, C.J.              SO Aurora                48.49m     49.57m     162-07  10   
  2 Faber, Andrew             JR Concordia (W          41.33m     47.16m     154-09   8   
  3 DeMaegd, Joe              SO Benedictine           42.44m     44.73m     146-09   6   
  4 Anderson, Ethan           JR Edgewood              45.54m     44.57m     146-03   5   
  5 Wright, Austin            FR Milwaukee Sc          41.46m     44.14m     144-10   4   
  6 Tuthill, Mitch            SO Benedictine           43.05m     43.97m     144-03   3   
  7 Battle, Jacob             FR Lakeland                         43.60m     143-00   2   
  8 Lorr, Brad                JR Milwaukee Sc          43.81m     43.38m     142-04   1   
  9 Ebarle, Reiner            SO Aurora                44.26m     42.92m     140-10 
 10 Rudelich, Brian           SO Aurora                46.05m     42.57m     139-08 
 11 Pacheco, Trent            SO Concordia (W          45.67m     40.68m     133-05 
 12 Stewart, Austen           FR Aurora                40.81m     40.58m     133-02 
 13 Krivoshein, Dylan         JR Concordia (W          44.01m     39.62m     130-00 
 14 Schreiber, Jordan         SO Lakeland              44.17m     39.31m     129-00 
 15 Martin, Ryley             SO Benedictine           40.20m     39.23m     128-08 
 16 Nieberle, Matthew         SO Edgewood              39.61m     38.57m     126-06 
 17 Jones, Tommy              SR Wisconsin Lu          41.78m     38.54m     126-05 
 18 Schwark, Jacob            SO Concordia (W          40.26m     38.24m     125-05 
 19 Heschke, Kyle             JR Marian (Wis.          37.09m     37.54m     123-02 
 20 Perez, Alejandro          FR Benedictine           41.03m     35.78m     117-05 
 21 Iwanicki, Loren           JR Aurora                34.59m     35.31m     115-10 
 22 Micheaux III, Richard     FR Lakeland              37.16m     34.74m     114-00 
 23 Fierros, Jeremy           FR Wisconsin Lu          33.15m     34.04m     111-08 
 24 Woodard, Ryan             SR Rockford              33.31m     33.83m     111-00 
 25 Parks, Kenny              SO Rockford              35.42m     33.81m     110-11 
 26 Banks, Dane               FR Edgewood              36.30m     32.66m     107-02 
 27 Stokes, Kalmon            SO Aurora                           32.63m     107-01 
 28 Walker, Vincent           FR Concordia (W          34.83m     30.77m     100-11 
 29 Fritz, Micah              SO Concordia (W          30.39m     30.03m      98-06 
 30 Sherry, Aaron             JR Lakeland              29.50m     27.50m      90-03 
 31 Brown, Will               JR Benedictine           24.43m     23.42m      76-10 
 -- Van Doorn, Tim            JR Lakeland              31.09m         ND            
 -- Castaneda, Alejandro      FR Benedictine                          ND            
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mercado, Juan             SR Aurora                   11.52  -0.1  1    748
  2 Pham, Bathong             SO Concordia (W             11.60  -0.1  1    732
  3 Martin, Ryley             SO Benedictine              11.80  -0.1  1    691
  4 Littlefield, Spencer      FR Aurora                   11.86   0.8  2    679
  5 Sprung, Robert            FR Aurora                   12.28   0.8  2    597
  6 Deffenbaugh, Jonah        FR Benedictine              12.33   0.8  2    588
  7 Lorr, Brad                JR Milwaukee Sc             12.42   0.8  2    571
  8 McSorley, Cody            JR Aurora                   12.46  -0.1  1    563
  9 Salgado, Luis             FR Aurora                   12.70   0.8  2    520
 10 Parks, Kenny              SO Rockford                 13.15  -0.1  1    443
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mercado, Juan             SR Aurora                   53.93   1    642
  2 Martin, Ryley             SO Benedictine              54.94   1    601
  3 Salgado, Luis             FR Aurora                   55.41   2    582
  4 Lorr, Brad                JR Milwaukee Sc             57.30   1    510
  5 Sprung, Robert            FR Aurora                   58.34   2    471
  6 McSorley, Cody            JR Aurora                   58.76   2    456
  7 Littlefield, Spencer      FR Aurora                   59.03   2    447
  8 Deffenbaugh, Jonah        FR Benedictine              59.13   1    443
  9 Pham, Bathong             SO Concordia (W             59.61   2    427
 10 Parks, Kenny              SO Rockford                 59.84   1    419
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Salgado, Luis             FR Aurora                 4:38.82     688
  2 McSorley, Cody            JR Aurora                 4:45.14     648
  3 Sprung, Robert            FR Aurora                 4:57.11     576
  4 Parks, Kenny              SO Rockford               4:57.51     574
  5 Martin, Ryley             SO Benedictine            5:02.58     545
  6 Lorr, Brad                JR Milwaukee Sc           5:17.07     465
  7 Littlefield, Spencer      FR Aurora                 5:18.25     459
  8 Mercado, Juan             SR Aurora                 5:22.12     439
  9 Deffenbaugh, Jonah        FR Benedictine            5:44.07     333
 -- Pham, Bathong             SO Concordia (W               DNF  
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mercado, Juan             SR Aurora                   16.46  -0.8  1    682
  2 Lorr, Brad                JR Milwaukee Sc             17.39  -0.8  1    584
  3 Sprung, Robert            FR Aurora                   17.76  -0.5  2    547
  4 McSorley, Cody            JR Aurora                   18.39  -0.5  2    487
  5 Littlefield, Spencer      FR Aurora                   18.82  -0.8  1    448
  6 Pham, Bathong             SO Concordia (W             19.82  -0.5  2    364
  7 Martin, Ryley             SO Benedictine              20.58  -0.8  1    305
  8 Deffenbaugh, Jonah        FR Benedictine              22.44  -0.5  2    182
  9 Parks, Kenny              SO Rockford                 23.71  -0.5  2    116
 -- Salgado, Luis             FR Aurora                      DQ  -0.8  1 
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Littlefield, Spencer      FR Aurora                   1.82m    5-11.50    644
  2 Martin, Ryley             SO Benedictine              1.73m    5-08.00    569
  3 Mercado, Juan             SR Aurora                   1.70m    5-07.00    544
  4 Deffenbaugh, Jonah        FR Benedictine              1.58m    5-02.25    449
  5 Lorr, Brad                JR Milwaukee Sc             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  5 Pham, Bathong             SO Concordia (W             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  7 Sprung, Robert            FR Aurora                   1.49m    4-10.50    381
  7 Parks, Kenny              SO Rockford                 1.49m    4-10.50    381
  7 McSorley, Cody            JR Aurora                   1.49m    4-10.50    381
 -- Salgado, Luis             FR Aurora                      NH            
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pham, Bathong             SO Concordia (W             3.70m   12-01.50    535
  2 Lorr, Brad                JR Milwaukee Sc             3.50m   11-05.75    482
  3 McSorley, Cody            JR Aurora                   3.40m   11-01.75    457
  4 Sprung, Robert            FR Aurora                   3.30m   10-10.00    431
  5 Deffenbaugh, Jonah        FR Benedictine              2.90m    9-06.25    333
  6 Mercado, Juan             SR Aurora                   2.60m    8-06.25    264
  6 Martin, Ryley             SO Benedictine              2.60m    8-06.25    264
  8 Littlefield, Spencer      FR Aurora                   2.40m    7-10.50    220
  9 Parks, Kenny              SO Rockford                 2.30m    7-06.50    199
  9 Salgado, Luis             FR Aurora                   2.30m    7-06.50    199
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Lorr, Brad                JR Milwaukee Sc             5.92m   0.7  19-05.25    569
  2 Littlefield, Spencer      FR Aurora                   5.76m   1.0  18-10.75    535
  3 Pham, Bathong             SO Concordia (W             5.57m   1.3  18-03.25    496
  4 McSorley, Cody            JR Aurora                   5.55m   1.9  18-02.50    492
  5 Sprung, Robert            FR Aurora                   5.43m   2.3  17-09.75    467
  5 Mercado, Juan             SR Aurora                   5.43m   3.5  17-09.75    467
  7 Martin, Ryley             SO Benedictine              5.19m   1.0  17-00.50    419
  8 Salgado, Luis             FR Aurora                   5.08m   2.3  16-08.00    398
  9 Deffenbaugh, Jonah        FR Benedictine              4.73m   2.5  15-06.25    332
 10 Parks, Kenny              SO Rockford                 4.72m   1.5  15-06.00    330
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Parks, Kenny              SO Rockford                11.60m   38-00.75    582
  2 Martin, Ryley             SO Benedictine             11.03m   36-02.25    548
  3 Lorr, Brad                JR Milwaukee Sc            10.69m   35-01.00    527
  4 Littlefield, Spencer      FR Aurora                   8.71m   28-07.00    408
  5 Salgado, Luis             FR Aurora                   8.44m   27-08.25    392
  6 Deffenbaugh, Jonah        FR Benedictine              8.16m   26-09.25    376
  7 Sprung, Robert            FR Aurora                   7.94m   26-00.75    363
  8 Mercado, Juan             SR Aurora                   7.86m   25-09.50    358
  9 Pham, Bathong             SO Concordia (W             7.57m   24-10.00    341
 10 McSorley, Cody            JR Aurora                   7.22m   23-08.25    320
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Parks, Kenny              SO Rockford                35.76m     117-04    579
  2 Lorr, Brad                JR Milwaukee Sc            35.17m     115-05    567
  3 Martin, Ryley             SO Benedictine             27.96m      91-09    424
  4 Mercado, Juan             SR Aurora                  24.79m      81-04    363
  5 Salgado, Luis             FR Aurora                  23.96m      78-07    347
  6 Littlefield, Spencer      FR Aurora                  23.30m      76-05    334
  7 Pham, Bathong             SO Concordia (W            19.98m      65-07    272
  7 Sprung, Robert            FR Aurora                  19.98m      65-07    272
  9 Deffenbaugh, Jonah        FR Benedictine             18.38m      60-04    242
 10 McSorley, Cody            JR Aurora                  15.63m      51-03    191
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Martin, Ryley             SO Benedictine             44.16m     144-10    503
  2 Lorr, Brad                JR Milwaukee Sc            44.04m     144-06    501
  3 McSorley, Cody            JR Aurora                  36.76m     120-07    395
  4 Littlefield, Spencer      FR Aurora                  36.64m     120-02    394
  5 Parks, Kenny              SO Rockford                35.23m     115-07    373
  6 Pham, Bathong             SO Concordia (W            34.82m     114-03    368
  7 Deffenbaugh, Jonah        FR Benedictine             34.30m     112-06    360
  8 Sprung, Robert            FR Aurora                  33.57m     110-02    350
  9 Salgado, Luis             FR Aurora                  28.56m      93-08    279
 10 Mercado, Juan             SR Aurora                  27.86m      91-05    269
 
Men Decathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lorr, Brad                JR Milwaukee Sc                       5202   10   
  2 Martin, Ryley             SO Benedictine             4659       4869    8   
  3 Mercado, Juan             SR Aurora                             4776    6   
  4 Littlefield, Spencer      FR Aurora                             4568    5   
  5 Sprung, Robert            FR Aurora                  4435       4455    4   
  6 McSorley, Cody            JR Aurora                             4390    3   
  7 Parks, Kenny              SO Rockford                           3996    2   
  8 Pham, Bathong             SO Concordia (W                       3961    1   
  9 Deffenbaugh, Jonah        FR Benedictine                        3638  
 10 Salgado, Luis             FR Aurora                             3405  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Aurora                     311.50     2) Benedictine (Ill.)         97.50
    3) Concordia (Wis.)            87        4) Wisconsin Lutheran         82   
    5) Concordia (Ill.)            81        6) Edgewood                   59.50
    7) Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.      35.50     8) Lakeland                   29   
    9) Rockford                    20       10) Marian (Wis.)              15   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Aurora                     286.50     2) Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.    157.50
    3) Benedictine (Ill.)         110.50     4) Concordia (Wis.)           87   
    5) Edgewood                    53        6) Wisconsin Lutheran         42.50
    7) Concordia (Ill.)            39        8) Lakeland                   18   
    9) Marian (Wis.)               13       10) Rockford                   12