Concordia University Wisconsin Athletics

 

Women's Track & Field

 
Recap | Results | Preview

Licensed to Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/8/2014 05:59 PM
                   Keck Invitational - 2/7/2014 to 2/8/2014                    
                  Shirk Center - Illinois Wesleyan University                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Herrmann, Angela             Illinois Wes            7.99       8.01q  1 
  2 Wollenburg, Beka             Monmouth (Il            8.23       8.07q  3 
  3 Sandson, Katie               Washington U            8.12       8.10q  3 
  4 Hainline, Lacey              Monmouth (Il            8.15       8.11q  4 
  5 Campbell, Kimarri            Monmouth (Il            8.09       8.22q  2 
  6 Gardner, Briana              Monmouth (Il            8.40       8.25q  3 
  7 Johnson, Kristen             Illinois Wes            8.32       8.26q  1 
  8 Powers, Brittnee             Loras                   8.35       8.39q  4 
  9 Godar, Liz                   Washington U            8.17       8.40q  4 
 10 Matthews, De'Janaie          Monmouth (Il            8.32       8.42q  1 
 11 Castellanos, Ashley          Monmouth (Il            8.50       8.46q  2 
 12 Tinglin, Ta'Shea             Monmouth (Il            8.49       8.47q  1 
 13 Staib, Alyssa                Millikin                8.43       8.48q  1 
 14 Walker, Uriah                Millikin                8.43       8.54q  2 
 15 Ridderhoff, Rebecca          Washington U                       8.57q  4  8.567
 16 Kanee, NuBari                Illinois Wes            8.56       8.57q  4  8.562
 17 Acompanado, Amelia           Loras                   8.59       8.58   4  8.573
 18 Hooks, Audrey                Loras                   8.55       8.59   3 
 19 Johnston, Donna              Loras                   8.71       8.63   3 
 20 Lindsley, Paige              Judson                  8.37       8.64   4 
 20 Kuykendall, Alex             Monmouth (Il            8.35       8.64   2 
 22 Swoboda, Katie               Loras                   8.73       8.71   2 
 23 Killough, Lauren             Illinois Wes            8.85       8.74   1 
 24 Tavor, Ariella               Illinois Wes            8.88       8.92   2 
 25 Sauvey, Colleen              Concordia (W            8.83       8.95   1 
 -- Graf, Shatiquia              DuPage                               FS   3 
 -- Morrison, Skye               Speed Factor                      X7.71   4 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wollenburg, Beka             Monmouth (Il            8.07       8.10   1  10    8.091
  2 Herrmann, Angela             Illinois Wes            8.01      J8.10   1   8    8.099
  3 Sandson, Katie               Washington U            8.10       8.13   1   6   
  4 Godar, Liz                   Washington U            8.40       8.21   2   4   
  5 Johnson, Kristen             Illinois Wes            8.26       8.27   1   2   
  6 Tinglin, Ta'Shea             Monmouth (Il            8.47       8.35   2   1   
  7 Powers, Brittnee             Loras                   8.39       8.38   1 
  8 Matthews, De'Janaie          Monmouth (Il            8.42       8.41   2 
  9 Ridderhoff, Rebecca          Washington U            8.57       8.52   2 
 10 Staib, Alyssa                Millikin                8.48       8.54   2 
 11 Walker, Uriah                Millikin                8.54       8.59   2 
 12 Kanee, NuBari                Illinois Wes            8.57       8.63   2 
 -- Castellanos, Ashley          Monmouth (Il            8.46         FS   2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hainline, Lacey              Monmouth (Il           26.49      26.13   1  10   
  2 Gardner, Briana              Monmouth (Il           26.58      26.14   1   8   
  3 Wollenburg, Beka             Monmouth (Il           26.88      26.50   1   6   
  4 Sandson, Katie               Washington U           27.00      26.99   1   4   
  5 Ransom, Morgan               Illinois Wes           27.25      27.09   2   2   
  6 Johnson, Kristen             Illinois Wes           27.66      27.34   2   1   
  7 Powers, Brittnee             Loras                  27.90      27.45   3 
  8 Joiner, Nia                  Illinois Wes           27.28      27.54   2 
  8 Ridderhoff, Rebecca          Washington U           28.05      27.54   4 
 10 Kuykendall, Alex             Monmouth (Il           28.01      27.90   3 
 11 Johnston, Donna              Loras                  28.20      27.91   4 
 12 Payton, Kenzie               Monmouth (Il           27.90      27.98   3 
 13 Fochtmann, Nadja             Lindenwood-B           28.00      28.19   3 
 14 Matthews, De'Janaie          Monmouth (Il           28.02      28.39   3 
 15 Davis, Nkele                 Washington U           27.11      28.43   1 
 16 Killough, Lauren             Illinois Wes           29.07      28.47   6 
 17 Staib, Alyssa                Millikin                          28.50   6 
 18 Diaz, Emily                  Illinois Wes           28.85      28.61   5 
 19 Godar, Liz                   Washington U           28.69      28.69   4 
 20 Parrott, Kaitlin             Lindenwood-B           29.00      28.80   5 
 21 Kanee, NuBari                Illinois Wes           28.83      28.99   5 
 21 Thomas, Jade                 Illinois Wes           28.53      28.99   4 
 23 Schumacher, Kienna           Illinois Wes           29.32      29.14   6 
 24 Kennedy, Mercedez            Loras                             29.27   8 
 25 Lindsley, Paige              Judson                 28.30      29.36   4 
 26 Tavor, Ariella               Illinois Wes           29.20      29.38   6 
 27 Stainhaus, Rachel            DuPage                 29.63      29.51   7 
 27 Villa, Catherine             DuPage                 27.59      29.51   2 
 29 Buehler, Rebecca             Fontbonne              29.50      29.52   6 
 30 Duffy, Barbara               Rockford               29.05      29.57   5 
 31 Walker, Uriah                Millikin               28.70      29.59   4 
 32 Ogede, Daisy                 Washington U           27.76      29.64   2 
 33 Hooks, Audrey                Loras                  28.80      29.80   5 
 33 Swoboda, Katie               Loras                             29.80   8 
 35 Bradley, Naomi               DuPage                 29.52      29.89   6 
 36 Sherman, Cesally             Judson                 30.41      29.92   7 
 37 Lewis, Kali                  Illinois Wes           31.41      31.05   7 
 38 Philbin, Tory                Monmouth (Il           30.50      31.25   8 
 38 Callahan, Kaitlyn            Millikin               29.00      31.25   5 
 40 Krohn, Marissa               Concordia (W           32.20      31.57   7 
 41 Shapley, Olivia              Judson                 30.80      31.58   7 
 42 Trimuel, Brianna             Millikin               33.53      33.49   8 
 -- Porter, Cherise              Unattached             26.89     X27.12   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zimmer, Maddison             Illinois Wes           59.83      59.06   1  10   
  2 Hainline, Lacey              Monmouth (Il           59.90      59.97   1   8   
  3 Gardner, Briana              Monmouth (Il         1:00.85    1:01.22   1   6   
  4 Kirby, Mallory               Illinois Wes         1:01.93    1:01.82   2   4   
  5 Ransom, Morgan               Illinois Wes         1:01.95    1:02.65   2   2   
  6 Rossi, Lucia                 Illinois Sta         1:01.00    1:03.08   2   1   
  7 Sotelo, Emily                Loras                1:03.00    1:03.57   2 
  8 Payton, Kenzie               Monmouth (Il         1:04.00    1:04.44   3 
  9 Duffy, Barbara               Rockford             1:02.00    1:05.11   2 
 10 Thomas, Jade                 Illinois Wes         1:06.86    1:05.21   4 
 11 O'Dell, Stephanie            Monmouth (Il         1:05.00    1:05.35   3 
 12 Buehler, Rebecca             Fontbonne            1:04.90    1:05.48   3 
 13 Villa, Catherine             DuPage               1:03.19    1:05.85   3 
 14 Kuykendall, Alex             Monmouth (Il         1:06.00    1:06.21   3 
 15 Staib, Alyssa                Millikin             1:07.00    1:07.31   4 
 16 Lindsley, Paige              Judson               1:08.53    1:08.22   4 
 17 Shapley, Olivia              Judson               1:08.89    1:12.99   5 
 18 Philbin, Tory                Monmouth (Il                    1:14.08   5 
 19 Stauch, Kirili               Illinois Wes         1:17.43    1:16.43   5 
 -- Mitchell, Lexus              Unattached             59.30   X1:06.94   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Warner, Emily                Washington U         2:16.27    2:16.36   1  10   
  2 Sanden, Kimberly             Illinois Sta         2:21.00    2:22.03   1   8   
  3 Toennies, Ellen              Washington U         2:26.00    2:23.00   1   6   
  4 Ciochon, Meaghan             Judson               2:20.00    2:23.03   1   4   
  5 Bloom, Thea                  Monmouth (Il         2:25.00    2:23.52   1   2   
  6 Edwards, Alyssa              Monmouth (Il         2:28.00    2:24.82   2   1   
  7 Cesarz, Alison               Washington U         2:28.00    2:24.89   2 
  8 Byrne, Megan                 Monmouth (Il         2:26.00    2:25.64   1 
  9 Mauermann, Emily             Concordia (W         2:20.00    2:27.50   1 
 10 Wagner, Kellie               Loras                2:28.00    2:27.84   2 
 11 Migotsky, Nicole             Washington U                    2:27.93   5 
 11 Tiffany, Briana              Washington U                    2:27.93   5 
 13 Bradley, Sarah               Millikin             2:27.50    2:28.01   2 
 14 Cavender, Rachel             Judson               2:30.00    2:28.37   2 
 15 Cooke, Victoria              Washington U         2:40.00    2:29.48   4 
 16 Hennig, Jessica              Concordia (W         2:26.89    2:29.64   2 
 17 Dietsch, Victoria            Judson               2:35.40    2:29.84   3 
 18 Knudson, Ashley              Washington U         2:21.40    2:30.05   1 
 19 Frank, Andrea                Loras                2:35.00    2:31.08   3 
 20 Ziolkowski, Kylie            Washington U         2:28.60    2:31.23   2 
 21 Worley, Elizabeth            Washington U         2:26.00    2:31.25   1 
 22 Hilby, Becky                 Loras                2:30.00    2:32.16   2 
 23 DeNardo, Erin                Washington U                    2:32.25   5 
 24 Gidel, Lindsey               Loras                2:30.00    2:32.28   2 
 25 Fratzke, Lindsey             Concordia (W         2:35.05    2:32.71   3 
 26 Cahill, Maddie               Illinois Wes         2:31.00    2:32.76   3 
 27 Cleveland, Courtney          Washington U         2:29.50    2:35.91   2 
 28 Palmer, Tyra                 Illinois Wes         2:38.81    2:36.87   4 
 29 Wenthold, Ashley             Loras                2:36.00    2:38.24   3 
 30 Freeman, Kelah               DuPage               2:34.10    2:39.09   3 
 31 Zumpf, Tiffany               Illinois Wes         2:37.00    2:39.20   3 
 32 Rice, Jessica                Concordia (W         2:38.62    2:40.52   4 
 33 Balke, Kayla                 Loras                2:36.00    2:40.67   3 
 34 Algawerash, Sara             DuPage               2:45.10    2:41.27   5 
 35 Kuhs, Molly                  Washington U                    2:41.48   5 
 36 Breault, Rachel              Millikin             2:45.51    2:43.04   5 
 37 Ruiz-Gonzalez, Stephany      DuPage               2:43.30    2:43.82   5 
 38 Rothas, Katie                Illinois Wes         2:41.14    2:44.22   4 
 39 Wong, Melissa                Washington U                    2:45.20   5 
 40 Zon, Weronika                DuPage               2:46.61    2:46.35   5 
 41 Reagin, Hayley               DuPage               2:39.55    2:46.65   4 
 42 Heiderscheit, Abby           Loras                2:32.00    2:47.35   3 
 43 Dobson, Kaitlin              Concordia (W         2:41.75    2:52.48   4 
 44 Chavez, Carla                DuPage               2:53.23    2:57.18   5 
 45 Shryack, Miranda             Monmouth (Il                    2:59.24   5 
 -- Flach, Jessi                 Illinois Wes         2:51.82        DNF   5 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ciluffo, Kayle               Juventus             5:06.07    5:15.48   1  10   
  2 Rector, Mary                 Loras                5:20.00    5:16.39   1   8   
  3 Sanden, Kimberly             Illinois Sta         5:15.00    5:17.68   1   6   
  4 Cleveland, Courtney          Washington U         5:26.29    5:18.97   1   4   
  5 Wagner, Jordan               Judson               5:30.30    5:20.91   1   2   
  6 Miller, Sarah                Judson               5:31.20    5:26.76   1   1   
  7 Kimber, Kyra                 Monmouth (Il         5:16.00    5:26.79   2 
  8 Valadez, Kathleen            Washington U         5:32.32    5:30.73   2 
  9 Cooke, Victoria              Washington U         5:40.00    5:32.49   2 
 10 Bryne, Monica                DuPage               5:31.20    5:37.23   1 
 11 Macuiba, Amanda              Illinois Wes         5:30.13    5:42.86   1 
 12 Blagg, Emily                 Washington U         5:41.95    5:43.55   2 
 13 Fratzke, Lindsey             Concordia (W                    5:44.65   3 
 14 Wong, Melissa                Washington U                    5:44.72   3 
 15 Daniel, Brittany             Monmouth (Il         5:50.00    5:48.53   2 
 16 Kuhs, Molly                  Washington U                    5:49.57   3 
 17 Stern, Caitlyn               Concordia (W         5:54.90    5:50.50   3 
 18 Brundige, Maggie             Monmouth (Il         5:40.00    5:54.80   2 
 19 Lockwood, Nicole             Illinois Wes         6:20.16    5:55.24   3 
 20 Breault, Rachel              Millikin             6:00.00    5:58.33   3 
 21 Elsen, Amanda                Loras                6:11.93    6:00.10   3 
 22 Miller, Ashley               Loras                6:08.14    6:01.86   3 
 23 Arturo, Natalie              DuPage               5:49.52    6:16.11   2 
 24 Sermersheim, Molly           Illinois Wes         6:38.82    6:36.38   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Verbeke, Haley               Illinois Sta        10:35.00   10:35.70   10   
  2 Curci, Sarah                 Washington U        11:15.00   10:37.52    8   
  3 DeCeault, Krista             Illinois Sta        10:35.00   10:41.63    6   
  4 Tonner, Alyssa               Fontbonne           10:57.07   10:55.16    4   
  5 Rudd, Lydia                  Illinois Wes        11:25.00   11:06.35    2   
  6 Staub, Chloe                 Illinois Wes        11:30.00   11:16.32    1   
  7 DeMaegd, Maggie              Illinois Wes        11:45.00   11:26.47  
  8 Miller, Ashley               Illinois Wes        11:25.00   11:34.26  
  9 Wrobel, Elizabeth            Millikin            11:30.00   11:35.62  
 10 Sapp, Rachel                 Millikin            11:55.00   11:59.47  
 11 Criminger, Cassie            Judson              11:59.20   12:03.06  
 12 Rotz, Dana                   Illinois Wes        12:20.00   12:06.32  
 13 Beggs, Olivia                Fontbonne           11:55.00   12:09.24  
 14 Rauch, Annette               Illinois Wes        12:05.00   12:09.40  
 15 Coppe, Elaine                Illinois Wes        12:32.92   12:24.74  
 16 Warner, Alyssa               Judson              13:57.69   13:33.89  
 -- Donovan, Samantha            Unattached          10:35.00  X11:05.29  
 -- Shaffer, Cassandra           Unattached          11:20.00  X11:10.72  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beck, Carmin                 Illinois Wes        18:30.00   18:05.72   10   
  2 Saenz Ruiz, Maggie           Loras               19:10.31   18:23.42    8   
  3 Cerrato, Genesis             Rockford            19:20.05   19:24.00    6   
  4 Meeker, Amanda               Millikin            19:40.00   19:49.66    4   
  5 Volkert, Sarah               Concordia (W        20:03.60   21:10.75    2   
  6 Propes, Katelynn             Monmouth (Il                   23:15.10    1   
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brandenburg, Elizabeth       Loras                   9.44       9.52q  1 
  2 Ryan, Morgan                 Monmouth (Il            9.76       9.55q  1 
  3 Oltman, Liz                  Illinois Wes            9.61       9.69q  2 
  3 Hooks, Audrey                Loras                   9.48       9.69q  2 
  5 Ridderhoff, Rebecca          Washington U            9.92       9.93q  2 
  6 Wondra, Laura                Loras                   9.72       9.97q  1 
  7 Sotelo, Emily                Loras                  10.00      10.00q  2 
  8 Simons, Claire               Washington U           10.09      10.24q  1 
  9 O'Dell, Stephanie            Monmouth (Il                      10.42   2 
 10 Ogede, Daisy                 Washington U           10.20      10.47   1 
 11 Stahl, Stephanie             Illinois Wes           10.49      10.61   2 
 12 Shapley, Olivia              Judson                 11.25      10.63   1 
 13 Balke, Kayla                 Loras                  10.67      10.79   1 
 -- Harmon, Jill                 Illinois Wes            9.29         FS   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ryan, Morgan                 Monmouth (Il            9.55       9.39   10   
  2 Brandenburg, Elizabeth       Loras                   9.52       9.54    8   
  3 Hooks, Audrey                Loras                   9.69       9.66    6   
  4 Oltman, Liz                  Illinois Wes            9.69       9.73    4   
  5 Ridderhoff, Rebecca          Washington U            9.93      10.00    2   
  6 Wondra, Laura                Loras                   9.97      10.09    1   
  7 Simons, Claire               Washington U           10.24      10.40  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Illinois Wesleyan  'A'                            4:00.43    3:58.76   1  10   
     1) Kirby, Mallory                  2) Zimmer, Maddison               
     3) Herrmann, Angela                4) Boudreau, Allie                
  2 Washington U.  'A'                                4:05.00    4:06.85   1   8   
     1) Cesarz, Alison                  2) Knudson, Ashley                
     3) Hancock, Kelli                  4) Warner, Emily                  
  3 Loras  'A'                                        4:12.79    4:07.66   1   6   
     1) Wondra, Laura                   2) Sotelo, Emily                  
     3) Powers, Brittnee                4) Johnston, Donna                
  4 Monmouth (Ill.)  'B'                              4:20.00   x4:15.64   2 
     1) Bloom, Thea                     2) Edwards, Alyssa                
     3) Jackson, Bailey                 4) Kimber, Kyra                   
  5 Monmouth (Ill.)  'A'                              4:20.00    4:19.46   1   4   
     1) Wollenburg, Beka                2) O'Dell, Stephanie              
     3) Payton, Kenzie                  4) Byrne, Megan                   
  6 Washington U.  'B'                                4:20.00   x4:21.91   2 
     1) Davis, Nkele                    2) Ogede, Daisy                   
     3) Toennies, Ellen                 4) Worley, Elizabeth              
  7 Judson  'A'                                       4:18.24    4:23.95   1   2   
     1) Esunis, Melissa                 2) Sherman, Cesally               
     3) Miller, Sarah                   4) Wagner, Jordan                 
  8 Loras  'B'                                        4:25.00   x4:27.38   2 
     1) Swoboda, Katie                  2) Roth, Emily                    
     3) Balke, Kayla                    4) Acompanado, Amelia             
  9 Lindenwood-Belleville  'A'                        4:30.00    4:30.71   2   1   
     1) Parrott, Kaitlin                2) Jenkins, Elea                  
     3) Lesure, Iman                    4) Fochtmann, Nadja               
 10 Washington U.  'C'                                4:30.00   x4:32.24   2 
     1) Cleveland, Courtney             2) Tiffany, Briana                
     3) Migotsky, Nicole                4) Sunshine, Kerrin               
 11 Illinois Wesleyan  'B'                                      x4:35.28   3 
     1) Sampson, Alexis                 2) Zumpf, Tiffany                 
     3) Bussmann, Sarah                 4) Rothas, Katie                  
 12 Loras  'C'                                        4:30.00   x4:38.83   2 
     1) Kennedy, Mercedez               2) Wagner, Kellie                 
     3) Heiderscheit, Abby              4) Elsen, Amanda                  
 13 Judson  'B'                                       4:44.00   x4:50.31   3 
     1) Cavender, Rachel                2) Dennis, Shannon                
     3) Miller, Sarah                   4) McClure, Kristi                
 14 Concordia (Wis.)  'A'                             4:50.23    4:50.35   3 
     1) Dobson, Kaitlin                 2) Rice, Jessica                  
     3) Rummage, Meagan                 4) Stern, Caitlyn                 
 15 Monmouth (Ill.)  'C'                                        x4:55.05   3 
     1) Brundige, Maggie                2) Daniel, Brittany               
     3) Philbin, Tory                   4) Shryack, Miranda               
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Judson  'A'                                      12:39.00   12:28.55   10   
     1) Wagner, Jordan                  2) Dietsch, Victoria              
     3) Nystrom, Gabby                  4) Ciochon, Meaghan               
  2 Washington U.  'A'                               12:08.13   13:01.45    8   
     1) Worley, Elizabeth               2) Cesarz, Alison                 
     3) Toennies, Ellen                 4) Blagg, Emily                   
  3 Judson  'B'                                      14:45.00  x14:49.55  
     1) Dennis, Shannon                 2) Sherman, Cesally               
     3) McClure, Kristi                 4) Zylstra, Amanda                
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Tysma, Emily                 Monmouth (Il           1.70m      1.70m    5-07.00  10   
  2 Williams, Jasmine            Washington U           1.72m      1.60m    5-03.00   8   
  3 Waltemath, Casey             DuPage                 1.61m      1.55m    5-01.00   6   
  4 Oltman, Liz                  Illinois Wes           1.55m      1.50m    4-11.00   4   
  5 Tune, Alison                 Washington U           1.55m      1.40m    4-07.00   2   
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Etherington, Anna            Washington U           4.05m      3.82m   12-06.25  10   
  2 Composto, Elizabeth          North Centra           3.80m      3.62m   11-10.50   8   
  3 Simons, Claire               Washington U           3.68m      3.47m   11-04.50   3.25
  3 Neiheisel, Kaitlyn           Illinois Sta           3.37m      3.47m   11-04.50   3.25
  3 Ryan, Morgan                 Monmouth (Il           3.55m      3.47m   11-04.50   3.25
  3 Patterson, Brooke            North Centra           3.65m      3.47m   11-04.50   3.25
  7 Knauf, Taylor                Illinois Sta           3.52m      3.32m   10-10.75 
  8 Brandenburg, Elizabeth       Loras                  3.41m      3.17m   10-04.75 
  9 Killoran, Moira              Washington U           3.35m     J3.17m   10-04.75 
  9 Gradishar, Jamie             Illinois Wes           3.45m     J3.17m   10-04.75 
  9 Young, Amanda                Illinois Sta           3.07m     J3.17m   10-04.75 
 12 Diemer, Lizzie               Washington U           3.05m      2.87m    9-05.00 
 12 Hammel, Kristen              Illinois Sta           2.75m      2.87m    9-05.00 
 14 Schneider, Isabella          Illinois Wes           2.76m      2.72m    8-11.00 
 14 Gladis, Amy                  Loras                  3.05m      2.72m    8-11.00 
 16 Hanson, Kaela                Monmouth (Il                      2.42m    7-11.25 
 -- Seguin, Caileen              Loras                  2.90m         NH            
 -- Roth, Emily                  Loras                  3.22m         NH            
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Joiner, Nia                  Illinois Wes           5.62m      5.51m   18-01.00  10   
  2 Williams, Jasmine            Washington U           5.58m      5.46m   17-11.00   8   
  3 Castellanos, Ashley          Monmouth (Il                      4.85m   15-11.00   6   
  4 Ryan, Morgan                 Monmouth (Il           5.17m      4.84m   15-10.50   4   
  5 Jackson, Bailey              Monmouth (Il           5.10m      4.68m   15-04.25   2   
  6 Wernimont, Anna              Loras                             4.41m   14-05.75   1   
  7 Lesure, Iman                 Lindenwood-B           4.50m      4.14m   13-07.00 
  8 Graf, Shatiquia              DuPage                 3.94m      3.95m   12-11.50 
  9 Krohn, Marissa               Concordia (W           4.00m      3.83m   12-06.75 
 -- Morrison, Skye               Speed Factor           6.34m     X5.93m   19-05.50 
 -- Love, Malaikah               Unattached             6.25m     X5.91m   19-04.75 
 -- Cloudy, Brittney             Unattached             5.96m     X5.59m   18-04.25 
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Renk, Ellen                  Illinois Wes          11.28m     11.24m   36-10.50  10   
  2 Harmon, Jill                 Illinois Wes          11.42m     10.86m   35-07.75   8   
  3 Jackson, Bailey              Monmouth (Il          11.00m     10.80m   35-05.25   6   
  4 Diaz, Emily                  Illinois Wes          10.60m     10.70m   35-01.25   4   
  5 Castellanos, Ashley          Monmouth (Il          10.69m     10.34m   33-11.25   2   
  6 Acompanado, Amelia           Loras                            10.16m   33-04.00   1   
  7 Nimrick, Taylor              Illinois Wes          10.10m      9.94m   32-07.50 
  8 Bussmann, Sarah              Illinois Wes           9.97m      9.62m   31-06.75 
  9 Kennedy, Mercedez            Loras                  9.47m      8.88m   29-01.75 
 -- Love, Malaikah               Unattached            13.16m    X12.60m   41-04.25 
 -- Cloudy, Brittney             Unattached            12.40m    X12.21m   40-00.75 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Raven              Monmouth (Il          13.27m     13.12m   43-00.50  10   
  2 Steere, Morgan               Loras                 12.29m     12.29m   40-04.00   8   
  3 Maul, Erin                   Monmouth (Il          12.43m     11.60m   38-00.75   6   
  4 Hoffman, Kilee               Judson                10.31m     11.49m   37-08.50   4   
  5 Harris, Jordan               Millikin              13.17m     11.43m   37-06.00   2   
  6 Kassees, Andrea              Concordia (W          10.65m     11.36m   37-03.25   1   
  7 Morgan, Amanda               Millikin              10.94m     10.69m   35-01.00 
  8 Tatum, Karli                 Concordia (W          11.90m     10.66m   34-11.75 
  9 Del Re, Jessica              Judson                11.87m     10.37m   34-00.25 
 10 Taylor, Ketyra               Millikin              10.60m      9.85m   32-03.75 
 11 Cannon, Madison              Washington U          11.31m      9.71m   31-10.25 
 12 Brkovic, Tina                Illinois Wes           9.96m      9.45m   31-00.00 
 13 Verba, Delaney               Concordia (W           9.50m      9.43m   30-11.25 
 14 Wiener, Elisabeth            Washington U           9.95m      9.17m   30-01.00 
 15 Gilge, Courtney              Concordia (W          10.16m      8.80m   28-10.50 
 16 Lyskanowski, Sofia           Loras                  9.11m      8.20m   26-11.00 
 17 Gloede, Nicole               Concordia (W           8.00m      8.09m   26-06.50 
 18 Krohn, Marissa               Concordia (W                      7.15m   23-05.50 
 19 Medina, Jennifer             Loras                  6.36m      6.46m   21-02.50 
 -- Smith, Brittany              Unattached            16.00m    X17.67m   57-11.75 
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Raven              Monmouth (Il                     15.77m   51-09.00  10   
  2 Steere, Morgan               Loras                 14.17m     15.33m   50-03.50   8   
  3 Maul, Erin                   Monmouth (Il          15.53m     15.17m   49-09.25   6   
  4 Barnaby, Alisha              Judson                15.08m     14.82m   48-07.50   4   
  5 Harris, Jordan               Millikin              13.71m     13.82m   45-04.25   2   
  6 Kassees, Andrea              Concordia (W          12.97m     13.45m   44-01.50   1   
  7 Wubben, Kati                 Loras                 12.68m     13.43m   44-00.75 
  8 Morgan, Amanda               Millikin                         13.01m   42-08.25 
  9 Sawyer, Emily                Millikin              13.11m     12.72m   41-08.75 
 10 Tatum, Karli                 Concordia (W          12.00m     11.46m   37-07.25 
 11 Sauvey, Colleen              Concordia (W          11.71m     11.33m   37-02.25 
 12 Gilge, Courtney              Concordia (W          11.69m     10.93m   35-10.50 
 13 Hoffman, Kilee               Judson                11.99m     10.80m   35-05.25 
 14 Del Re, Jessica              Judson                12.98m     10.71m   35-01.75 
 15 Andrews, Rachel              Illinois Wes          10.30m     10.41m   34-02.00 
 16 Ezell, Alexandra             Concordia (W          10.37m     10.40m   34-01.50 
 17 Settanni, Ali                Loras                 10.47m      9.93m   32-07.00 
 18 Brenner, Carina              Millikin               9.38m      9.05m   29-08.25 
 19 Wiener, Elisabeth            Washington U          11.09m      8.78m   28-09.75 
 20 Gloede, Nicole               Concordia (W           9.03m      8.70m   28-06.50 
 21 Brkovic, Tina                Illinois Wes           7.94m      8.31m   27-03.25 
 22 Verba, Delaney               Concordia (W           8.98m      8.26m   27-01.25 
 23 Lyskanowski, Sofia           Loras                  8.52m      7.80m   25-07.25 
 24 Hoverson, Claire             Illinois Wes           6.49m      6.53m   21-05.25 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Boudreau, Allie              Illinois Wes           2:20.25     820
  2 Dutcher, Elizabeth           Bradley                2:34.87     633
  3 Wondra, Laura                Loras                  2:37.79     598
  4 Sheedlo, Talia               Aurora                 2:39.66     577
  5 Redlinski, Jocelyn           North Centra           2:41.53     555
  6 Brunner, Taylor              Greenville             2:42.48     545
  7 Johnson, Ashley              Aurora                 2:51.64     447
  8 Nalty, Ashleigh              Missouri Baptist       3:03.29     335
  9 Swearingen, Kaylee           Aurora                 3:06.53     307
 10 Wetterman, Taeopae           North Centra           3:11.01     270
 11 Willis, Destinie             Aurora                 3:22.08     187
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Redlinski, Jocelyn           North Centra              9.05   3    900
  2 Dutcher, Elizabeth           Bradley                   9.49   1    810
  3 Boudreau, Allie              Illinois Wes              9.52   3    804
  4 Brunner, Taylor              Greenville                9.65   2    779
  5 Wondra, Laura                Loras                     9.79   3    752
  6 Swearingen, Kaylee           Aurora                    9.88   3    735
  7 Nalty, Ashleigh              Missouri Baptist          9.97   2    718
  8 Sheedlo, Talia               Aurora                    9.99   2    714
  9 Wetterman, Taeopae           North Centra             10.27   2    662
 10 Willis, Destinie             Aurora                   11.88   1    401
 11 Johnson, Ashley              Aurora                   11.94   1    392
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Redlinski, Jocelyn           North Centra             1.60m    5-03.00    736
  1 Nalty, Ashleigh              Missouri Baptist         1.60m    5-03.00    736
  3 Boudreau, Allie              Illinois Wes             1.57m    5-01.75    701
  3 Brunner, Taylor              Greenville               1.57m    5-01.75    701
  5 Willis, Destinie             Aurora                   1.54m    5-00.50    666
  6 Wetterman, Taeopae           North Centra             1.42m    4-07.75    534
  6 Sheedlo, Talia               Aurora                   1.42m    4-07.75    534
  6 Dutcher, Elizabeth           Bradley                  1.42m    4-07.75    534
  9 Wondra, Laura                Loras                    1.39m    4-06.75    502
 10 Swearingen, Kaylee           Aurora                   1.36m    4-05.50    470
 11 Johnson, Ashley              Aurora                   1.33m    4-04.25    439
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Redlinski, Jocelyn           North Centra             5.30m   17-04.75    643
  2 Wondra, Laura                Loras                    5.03m   16-06.00    567
  3 Boudreau, Allie              Illinois Wes             5.02m   16-05.75    565
  4 Dutcher, Elizabeth           Bradley                  5.00m   16-05.00    559
  5 Brunner, Taylor              Greenville               4.87m   15-11.75    524
  6 Wetterman, Taeopae           North Centra             4.83m   15-10.25    514
  7 Nalty, Ashleigh              Missouri Baptist         4.73m   15-06.25    487
  8 Swearingen, Kaylee           Aurora                   4.69m   15-04.75    477
  9 Sheedlo, Talia               Aurora                   4.63m   15-02.25    461
 10 Willis, Destinie             Aurora                   4.51m   14-09.75    431
 11 Johnson, Ashley              Aurora                   4.05m   13-03.50    319
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Boudreau, Allie              Illinois Wes            10.89m   35-08.75    588
  2 Brunner, Taylor              Greenville              10.72m   35-02.00    577
  3 Redlinski, Jocelyn           North Centra            10.28m   33-08.75    548
  4 Johnson, Ashley              Aurora                   9.41m   30-10.50    491
  5 Wetterman, Taeopae           North Centra             8.77m   28-09.25    449
  6 Dutcher, Elizabeth           Bradley                  8.75m   28-08.50    448
  7 Willis, Destinie             Aurora                   8.68m   28-05.75    443
  8 Swearingen, Kaylee           Aurora                   8.61m   28-03.00    439
  9 Sheedlo, Talia               Aurora                   7.99m   26-02.75    399
 10 Nalty, Ashleigh              Missouri Baptist         7.87m   25-10.00    391
 11 Wondra, Laura                Loras                    7.54m   24-09.00    370
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Boudreau, Allie              Illinois Wes            3306       3478  
  2 Redlinski, Jocelyn           North Centra            3275       3382  
  3 Brunner, Taylor              Greenville              2869       3126  
  4 Dutcher, Elizabeth           Bradley                            2984  
  5 Wondra, Laura                Loras                              2789  
  6 Sheedlo, Talia               Aurora                  2478       2685  
  7 Nalty, Ashleigh              Missouri Baptist                   2667  
  8 Wetterman, Taeopae           North Centra            2535       2429  
  9 Swearingen, Kaylee           Aurora                  2151       2428  
 10 Willis, Destinie             Aurora                             2128  
 11 Johnson, Ashley              Aurora                             2088  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 James, CJ                    McKendree               6.89       6.95q  2 
  2 Friscia, Donovan             McKendree               6.95       7.04q  4 
  3 Alaniva, Nick                Washington U            7.12       7.09q  6 
  4 Henderson, Jordon            McKendree               6.89       7.10q  1 
  5 Schreiber, Nathan            Illinois Sta            7.12       7.12q  7 
  6 Ward, Kyle                   Loras                   7.09       7.13q  5 
  7 Parr, Adam                   Monmouth (Il            7.14       7.14q  5 
  7 Hartzell, Steven             Illinois Sta            7.17       7.14q  1 
  9 Kochevar-Johnson, Devin      Monmouth (Il            7.16       7.17q  1 
 10 Herring, Christian           Lindenwood-B            7.25       7.19q  5 
 10 Komorowski, Alan             Washington U            7.15       7.19q  3 
 12 Alimissis, Demetri           Illinois Sta            7.15       7.22q  2 
 13 Ryan, Rapher                 DuPage                  7.26       7.28q  7 
 14 McBride, Jonathan            Illinois Wes            7.21       7.33q  3 
 15 Checchin, Artie              Illinois Wes            7.28       7.34q  5 
 16 Anderson, Karston            Monmouth (Il            7.33       7.35q  2 
 17 Diggins, Travon              Illinois Sta            7.43       7.36   6 
 18 Ball, Nick                   Loras                   7.15       7.39   4 
 19 Sullivan, Brian              Monmouth (Il            7.37       7.41   3 
 19 Long, Richard                Millikin                           7.41   1 
 21 Grivetti, Rickey             Lindenwood-B            7.10       7.42   6 
 22 Goerdt, Josh                 Loras                   7.34       7.43   1 
 22 Donovan, Seth                Concordia (W            7.43       7.43   7 
 24 Gassman, Zac                 Loras                   7.39       7.46   5 
 25 Arnold, Jacob                Rockford                7.25       7.47   7 
 26 Krivoshein, Dylan            Concordia (W            7.25       7.48   6 
 27 Lewis, Sean                  Loras                   7.31       7.49   4 
 28 Hunt, Darrell                Millikin                           7.50   2 
 29 Trainor, Matthew             Monmouth (Il            7.47       7.51   6 
 30 Algee, Jordan                Lindenwood-B            7.20       7.52   2 
 31 Bruni, Shane                 DuPage                  7.39       7.53   4 
 32 Burbridge, Tristian          Rockford                7.35       7.54   1 
 33 Simich, Nick                 Concordia (W            7.31       7.57   3 
 34 Vargas, Jordan               DuPage                  8.03       7.59   6 
 35 Idialu, Wellington           Judson                  7.46       7.63   7 
 36 Fisher, Deonte               DuPage                  7.91       7.68   7 
 37 Walker, Vincent              Concordia (W            7.63       7.69   1 
 38 Arnold, Josh                 Rockford                7.51       7.71   2 
 39 Meersman, Michael            Loras                   7.63       7.72   1 
 40 Morrow, Hasani               Loras                   7.76       7.73   5 
 41 Finn, Payne                  Loras                   7.50       7.74   4 
 42 MacCarthy, Jack              Washington U            7.63       7.77   2 
 43 Rossing, Evan                Loras                   7.79       7.79   6 
 44 Fredricks, Jeff              Loras                   7.65       7.82   3 
 45 Friedmann, Nick              Loras                              7.85   3 
 46 Dao, Hung                    Loras                   7.74       7.86   4 
 47 Galloway, Stephen            Judson                  7.82       7.88   7 
 48 Wagner, J.C.                 Millikin                7.48       7.94   5 
 49 Reschke, Jordan              Monmouth (Il                       8.10   2 
 49 Talbot, Drew                 Judson                             8.10   4 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Henderson, Jordon            McKendree               7.10       6.89   1  10   
  2 James, CJ                    McKendree               6.95       6.91   1   8   
  3 Friscia, Donovan             McKendree               7.04       6.99   1   6   
  4 Schreiber, Nathan            Illinois Sta            7.12       7.10   1   4   
  5 Alaniva, Nick                Washington U            7.09       7.11   1   2   
  6 Hartzell, Steven             Illinois Sta            7.14       7.12   1   0.50
  6 Herring, Christian           Lindenwood-B            7.19       7.12   2   0.50
  8 Parr, Adam                   Monmouth (Il            7.14       7.15   1 
  9 Komorowski, Alan             Washington U            7.19       7.17   2 
 10 Ward, Kyle                   Loras                   7.13       7.19   1 
 11 Alimissis, Demetri           Illinois Sta            7.22       7.23   2 
 12 Anderson, Karston            Monmouth (Il            7.35       7.27   2 
 13 Ryan, Rapher                 DuPage                  7.28       7.30   2 
 14 McBride, Jonathan            Illinois Wes            7.33       7.40   2 
 15 Checchin, Artie              Illinois Wes            7.34       7.43   2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 James, CJ                    McKendree              22.50      22.51   1  10   
  2 Parr, Adam                   Monmouth (Il           22.78      22.62   1   8   
  3 Ryan, Rapher                 DuPage                 22.03      22.82   1   6   
  4 Schreiber, Nathan            Illinois Sta           22.96      22.86   2   4   
  5 Kemp, Alex                   Millikin               23.10      23.04   3   2   
  6 Sullivan, Brian              Monmouth (Il           23.18      23.11   3   1   
  7 Herring, Christian           Lindenwood-B           22.50      23.21   1 
  8 Johnson, David               Lindenwood-B           22.50      23.23   1 
  8 Friscia, Donovan             McKendree              22.89      23.23   2 
 10 Collins, Jordan              Illinois Wes           23.41      23.36   4 
 11 Ball, Nick                   Loras                  22.90      23.58   2 
 12 Fitzhugh, James              Washington U           23.26      23.66   3 
 13 McBride, Jonathan            Illinois Wes           23.53      23.70   4 
 14 Donovan, Seth                Concordia (W           23.82      23.71   5 
 15 Long, Richard                Millikin               23.80      23.75   5 
 16 Trainor, Matthew             Monmouth (Il           23.60      23.92   4 
 17 Vargas, Jordan               DuPage                 25.31      24.02   8 
 18 Lloyd, Troy                  Judson                 24.06      24.03   6 
 19 Furlong, Connor              Washington U           23.40      24.07   3 
 20 Checchin, Artie              Illinois Wes           24.05      24.09   6 
 21 Simich, Nick                 Concordia (W           23.04      24.15   3 
 22 Kennedy, Devan               Loras                  24.82      24.16   7 
 23 Stone, Brendan               Washington U           24.24      24.20   6 
 24 Arnold, Jacob                Rockford               23.00      24.22   2 
 24 Nick, Damon                  Concordia (W           23.92      24.22   5 
 26 Alden, Justin                Loras                  24.80      24.31   7 
 27 Williams, Ben                Millikin               23.90      24.36   5 
 28 Bliven, Jason                Lindenwood-B           23.50      24.48   4 
 29 Pham, Bathong                Concordia (W           24.33      24.66   6 
 30 Burnett, Michael             Loras                  24.80      24.72   7 
 31 Meersman, Michael            Loras                  24.80      24.87   7 
 32 Fisher, Deonte               DuPage                 25.39      24.93   8 
 33 Morrow, Hasani               Loras                  24.89      25.13   8 
 34 MacCarthy, Jack              Washington U           24.61      25.19   6 
 35 Finn, Payne                  Loras                             25.22  10 
 36 Arnold, Josh                 Rockford               24.00      25.29   5 
 37 Burbridge, Tristian          Rockford               23.75      25.37   4 
 38 Pacheco, Trent               Concordia (W           24.86      25.38   7 
 39 Dao, Hung                    Loras                  25.60      25.69   9 
 40 Ward, Cameron                Illinois Wes           26.18      25.82   9 
 41 Friedmann, Nick              Loras                  24.82      25.92   7 
 42 Talbot, Drew                 Judson                 26.33      26.02   9 
 43 Galloway, Stephen            Judson                            26.14  10 
 44 Hansen, Dominick             Concordia (W           25.89      26.24   9 
 45 Reschke, Jordan              Monmouth (Il           26.32      26.46   9 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Goerdt, Josh                 Loras                  49.35      50.43   1  10   
  2 Wilson, James                Monmouth (Il           49.60      50.50   1   8   
  3 Foster, Stedman              Loras                  50.83      50.76   1   6   
  4 Fitzhugh, James              Washington U           51.00      51.55   1   4   
  5 Reschke, Ethan               Monmouth (Il           51.68      51.62   2   2   
  6 Williams, Anthony            Lindenwood-B           51.00      51.92   2   1   
  7 Strong, Robert               Lindenwood-B           52.00      52.06   2 
  8 Lewis, Jalen                 Illinois Sta           52.14      52.37   3 
  9 French, Cyrus                Judson                 52.80      52.42   4 
 10 Furlong, Connor              Washington U           51.55      52.49   2 
 11 Brown, Eric                  Monmouth (Il           52.50      52.63   3 
 12 Collins, Jordan              Illinois Wes           52.00      52.64   2 
 13 Crum, Trevor                 Millikin               53.11      52.83   4 
 14 Stone, Brendan               Washington U           52.92      52.87   4 
 15 McCall, Jordan               Millikin               52.72      53.20   3 
 16 Hendricks, Myles             Monmouth (Il           51.36      53.31   2 
 17 Taylor Jr., Don              Lindenwood-B           52.00      53.75   3 
 18 Grivetti, Rickey             Lindenwood-B           53.00      54.34   4 
 19 Foster, Antonio              Illinois Sta           53.68      54.60   4 
 20 Gradoville, Brandon          Loras                  53.97      54.79   5 
 21 Lloyd, Troy                  Judson                 54.50      54.99   5 
 22 Wise, Brandon                Lindenwood-B           55.00      55.07   6 
 23 Jones, Dreylon               DuPage                 53.87      55.19   5 
 24 DeRenzo, Phillip             Washington U           54.95      56.09   5 
 25 Burnett, Michael             Loras                  55.50      56.37   6 
 26 Clark, Ben                   Lindenwood-B           55.00      56.53   5 
 27 Friedmann, Nick              Loras                  55.50      56.67   6 
 28 Heideman, Jonathan           DuPage                 52.90      56.94   4 
 29 Trieu, Doan                  Fontbonne                         59.32   7 
 30 Flynn Jr., DJ                Rockford               52.50    1:02.77   3 
 -- Lindsey, William             Brian Boutte           50.10     X51.79   1 
 -- Niemann, Alex                Team Alex                      X1:01.66   7 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Aaron                 Illinois Wes         1:58.00    1:55.91   1  10   
  2 Krob, Dan                    Illinois Wes         1:58.89    1:58.00   1   8   
  3 Bastian, Alex                Washington U         1:57.94    1:58.60   1   6   
  4 Anderson, Carl               Illinois Wes         1:59.00    2:00.53   1   4   
  5 Clark, Josh                  Washington U         1:59.00    2:00.66   2   2   
  6 Foulkes, Raimius             Monmouth (Il         1:59.00    2:00.88   2   1   
  7 Marter, Matt                 Loras                2:03.50    2:01.62   2 
  8 Stephen, Vince               Washington U         2:04.34    2:02.40   2 
  9 Cashner, Conor               Washington U         2:02.00    2:02.69   2 
 10 Levita, Joe                  Monmouth (Il         2:02.37    2:02.95   2 
 11 Daniel, Garrett              Monmouth (Il         1:57.50    2:03.46   1 
 12 Sheeran, Ryan                Loras                2:02.00    2:05.13   2 
 13 Greenwell, Erik              DuPage               2:01.32    2:05.38   2 
 14 Bird, Josh                   Loras                2:10.24    2:05.82   4 
 15 Motley, Deonta               Monmouth (Il         2:04.13    2:07.54   2 
 16 McCoy, Brendan               Illinois Wes         2:09.64    2:08.37   4 
 17 Goesch, Brandon              Concordia (W         2:06.31    2:08.50   3 
 18 Martin, Kevin                Millikin             2:06.50    2:08.60   3 
 19 Bobell, Elijah               Judson               2:08.00    2:08.62   3 
 20 Satterlee, Zach              Loras                2:08.57    2:09.22   4 
 21 Teed, Zach                   Washington U                    2:09.39   5 
 22 Ruud, Erik                   Monmouth (Il         2:06.00    2:09.44   3 
 23 Kane, Matt                   Loras                2:09.00    2:09.84   4 
 24 Morelan, Drew                Loras                2:09.94    2:10.41   4 
 25 Arndt, Ryan                  Monmouth (Il         2:12.77    2:11.04   4 
 26 Grundy, Jack                 Washington U         2:15.28    2:11.12   5 
 27 Callahan, Liam               Loras                2:10.00    2:11.52   4 
 28 O'Daniel, Kyle               Illinois Wes         2:07.00    2:12.03   3 
 29 Roush, Brody                 Washington U                    2:12.95   5 
 30 Fisher, Jordan               Monmouth (Il         2:09.37    2:14.33   4 
 31 Miller, Evan                 Washington U                    2:14.92   5 
 32 Mallary, Mitch               Judson               2:08.00    2:15.06   3 
 33 Peal, Jake                   Lindenwood-B         2:12.00    2:21.19   4 
 -- Rippel, Tyler                Unattached           1:54.00   X1:56.56   1 
 -- Yunk, Bruyn                  Unattached           1:57.32   X1:59.20   1 
 -- Kelly, Jeff                  CU Racing Te         2:20.00   X2:15.41   5 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Clark, Josh                  Washington U         4:22.32    4:19.88   1  10   
  2 Bybee, Ryan                  Illinois Sta         4:23.00    4:20.08   1   8   
  3 Whan, Sam                    Loras                4:25.59    4:23.15   1   6   
  4 Petterson, Elliott           Washington U         4:26.80    4:23.67   1   4   
  5 Stephen, Vince               Washington U         4:26.64    4:26.24   1   2   
  6 Sparks, Kevin                Washington U         4:25.57    4:26.39   1   1   
  7 Dolan, Kevin                 Illinois Sta         4:35.00    4:32.69   2 
  8 Teed, Zach                   Washington U         4:40.00    4:33.28   2 
  9 Trevizo, Travis              Illinois Sta         4:20.00    4:35.02   1 
 10 Wittman, Ty                  Loras                4:28.00    4:35.52   2 
 11 Brinkmann, Tim               Illinois Wes         4:45.00    4:37.43   3 
 12 Streicher, Adam              Washington U         4:36.00    4:37.79   2 
 13 Strauss, Will                Washington U         4:37.17    4:37.80   2 
 14 Goldberg, Alex               Washington U         4:41.64    4:38.37   2 
 15 Kimbrell, Nathan             Loras                4:40.00    4:39.48   2 
 16 Grundy, Jack                 Washington U         4:46.43    4:40.63   3 
 17 Miller, Evan                 Washington U                    4:40.95   4 
 18 Roush, Brody                 Washington U                    4:42.80   4 
 19 Andersen, Derek              Illinois Wes         4:45.99    4:43.30   3 
 20 Worley, Daryle               DuPage               4:36.50    4:43.34   2 
 21 Ziemann, Zachary             Concordia (W         4:48.00    4:44.44   3 
 22 Metz, Peter                  Washington U         4:41.00    4:44.66   2 
 23 Motley, Deonta               Monmouth (Il         4:45.00    4:45.79   3 
 24 Mallary, Mitch               Judson               4:51.98    4:46.55   3 
 25 Rapp, Carl                   Rockford             4:42.61    4:47.64   3 
 26 Smith, Nathan                CU Racing Te                   X4:51.99   3 
 27 Furco, Dominic               Loras                4:45.00    4:52.03   3 
 28 Lueck, Dayton                Concordia (W         4:59.58    4:52.60   4 
 29 Uhl, Michael                 Loras                4:59.00    4:53.31   4 
 30 Peterson, Tyler              Illinois Wes         4:55.55    5:05.38   4 
 30 Stoffels, Thomas             DuPage               4:51.68    5:05.38   3 
 32 Peal, Jake                   Lindenwood-B         5:10.00    5:13.42   4 
 33 Finley, John                 Rockford             4:55.00    5:16.49   4 
 34 Martinez, Leo                Illinois Wes         5:19.82    5:18.42   4 
 35 Watts, Dustin                Monmouth (Il                    5:19.36   4 
 36 Mellinger, Mason             Judson               5:31.80    5:33.42   4 
 37 McGrath, Dave                Illinois Wes         5:30.00    5:39.65   4 
 38 Cherry, Bryan                Judson               6:33.00    6:05.07   4 
 -- Taylor, Robbie               Unattached           4:28.00   X4:25.89   2 
 -- Smith, Brandon               CU Racing Te         4:24.00   X4:27.58   1 
 -- Nudelman, Lucas              Unattached           4:32.00   X4:36.44   2 
 -- Kelly, Jeff                  CU Racing Te         4:48.00   X4:47.84   3 
 -- Alvarez, David               Unattached           4:50.10   X4:59.87   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hahne, Jesse                 Unattached           9:00.00   X8:51.74   10   
  2 Janusick, Scott              Illinois Sta         9:00.00    9:02.47    8   
  3 Howe, Rob                    Loras                8:59.00    9:07.05    6   
  4 McElroy, Timee               Millikin             9:28.00    9:38.17    4   
  5 Bajric, Sendin               Millikin             9:45.00    9:45.46    2   
  6 Ziemann, Zachary             Concordia (W                    9:45.88    1   
  7 Bobell, Elijah               Judson               9:45.00   10:14.23  
  8 Venezia, Samuel              DuPage                         10:15.44  
  9 Dluzen, Brandon              DuPage              10:08.83   10:22.77  
 10 Otte, Kevin                  DuPage                         10:49.96  
 11 Escobar, Jared               Judson              11:21.00   11:04.10  
 -- Turchyn, Jim                 CU Racing Te         9:30.00   X9:11.89  
 -- Smith, Brandon               CU Racing Te         9:00.00   X9:27.48  
 -- Burbano, Marcelo             Unattached           9:00.00   X9:36.76  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coop, Andrew                 Concordia (W        16:20.85   15:40.83   10   
  2 Ryan, Sean                   Illinois Wes        15:50.45   15:46.56    8   
  3 Giannis, Mark                Illinois Wes        15:55.44   16:02.21    6   
  4 Bergstrom, Erik              Illinois Wes        16:20.00   16:11.87    4   
  5 Griffith, Jacob              Millikin            16:20.00   16:12.01    2   
  6 Lydy, Tim                    Rockford            17:05.00   16:44.47    1   
  7 Garcia-Alvarez, Jose         DuPage              16:23.15   16:59.45  
  8 Meilbeck, Robert             Concordia (W        16:39.20   17:02.58  
  9 Hinck, Johann                Concordia (W        17:12.33   17:24.44  
 10 Reseburg, Aaron              Concordia (W        18:11.44   17:48.75  
 11 Taylor, Michael              Concordia (W                   17:50.36  
 -- Ward, Wes                    Unattached          15:55.00  X15:47.61  
 -- Hoskins, Brendan             Unattached          15:55.00  X15:57.39  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, Karston            Monmouth (Il            8.67       8.89q  1 
  2 Foster, Antonio              Illinois Sta            8.90       8.93q  1 
  3 Bliven, Jason                Lindenwood-B            9.00       8.96q  2 
  4 MacCarthy, Jack              Washington U            8.73       9.03q  1 
  5 O'Connor, John               Monmouth (Il            9.09       9.07q  2 
  6 Nick, Damon                  Concordia (W            8.83       9.09q  1 
  7 Devor, Nick                  Monmouth (Il            8.80       9.10q  2 
  8 Lewis, Jalen                 Illinois Sta            8.66       9.21q  2 
  9 Kennedy, Devan               Loras                   9.32       9.51   1 
 10 Hansen, Dominick             Concordia (W            9.38       9.61   1 
 11 Heideman, Jonathan           DuPage                             9.87   2 
 12 DeRenzo, Phillip             Washington U            9.50       9.95   2 
 -- Lindsey, William             Brian Boutte            8.50      X8.13   2 
 -- James, Chris                 Unattached              8.22      X8.32   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Anderson, Karston            Monmouth (Il            8.89       8.71   10    8.705
  2 MacCarthy, Jack              Washington U            9.03       8.71    8    8.708
  3 Devor, Nick                  Monmouth (Il            9.10       8.84    6   
  4 Bliven, Jason                Lindenwood-B            8.96       8.88    4   
  5 Nick, Damon                  Concordia (W            9.09       8.90    2   
  6 Lewis, Jalen                 Illinois Sta            9.21       8.94    1   
  7 O'Connor, John               Monmouth (Il            9.07       9.11  
 -- Foster, Antonio              Illinois Sta            8.93         DQ  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Monmouth (Ill.)  'A'                              3:20.96    3:23.21   1  10   
     1) Green, Kiante                   2) Daniel, Garrett                
     3) Foulkes, Raimius                4) Wilson, James                  
  2 Loras  'A'                                        3:23.06    3:23.32   1   8   
     1) Foster, Stedman                 2) Frey, Zach                     
     3) Lewis, Sean                     4) Goerdt, Josh                   
  3 Millikin  'A'                                     3:29.46    3:28.18   1   6   
     1) McCall, Jordan                  2) Crum, Trevor                   
     3) Segrest, Jacob                  4) Kemp, Alex                     
  4 Lindenwood-Belleville  'A'                        3:27.38    3:29.38   1   4   
     1) Strong, Robert                  2) Williams, Anthony              
     3) Herring, Christian              4) Taylor Jr., Don                
  5 Washington U.  'A'                                3:25.00    3:29.72   1   2   
     1) Fitzhugh, James                 2) Stone, Brendan                 
     3) Furlong, Connor                 4) Bastian, Alex                  
  6 Loras  'B'                                        3:32.00   x3:34.65   2 
     1) Gradoville, Brandon             2) Gassman, Zac                   
     3) Whan, Sam                       4) Ward, Kyle                     
  7 Monmouth (Ill.)  'C'                              3:32.00   x3:35.27   3 
     1) Williams, Rik                   2) Trainor, Matthew               
     3) Sullivan, Brian                 4) Motley, Deonta                 
  8 Monmouth (Ill.)  'D'                                        x3:39.09   3 
     1) Levita, Joe                     2) Ruud, Erik                     
     3) Fisher, Jordan                  4) O'Connor, John                 
  9 Millikin  'B'                                     3:35.00   x3:41.04   2 
     1) Roth, Dustin                    2) Long, Richard                  
     3) Hunt, Darrell                   4) McIntosh, Boone                
 10 Lindenwood-Belleville  'B'                        3:28.00   x3:43.77   1 
     1) Peal, Jake                      2) Algee, Jordan                  
     3) Bliven, Jason                   4) Wise, Brandon                  
 11 Loras  'C'                                        3:35.00   x3:45.15   2 
     1) Ball, Nick                      2) Kimbrell, Nathan               
     3) Furco, Dominic                  4) Bird, Josh                     
 12 Judson  'A'                                       3:40.00    3:47.31   2   1   
     1) Idialu, Wellington              2) French, Cyrus                  
     3) Bobell, Elijah                  4) Lloyd, Troy                    
 13 Washington U.  'C'                                3:40.00   x3:56.57   3 
     1) Metz, Peter                     2) Cashner, Conor                 
     3) Stephen, Vince                  4) Sparks, Kevin                  
 -- Washington U.  'B'                                3:36.00         FS   2 
     1) Clark, Josh                     2) DeRenzo, Phillip               
     3) Ricketts, Deko                  4) Sullivan, Michael              
 -- CU Racing Team  'A'                               3:50.00   X3:54.29   3 
     1) Kelly, Jeff                     2) Smith, Brandon                 
     3) Smith, Nathan                   4) Turchyn, Jim                   
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Washington U.  'B'                               10:45.00  x10:45.33  
     1) Streicher, Adam                 2) Furlong, Connor                
     3) Sullivan, Michael               4) Goldberg, Alex                 
  2 Washington U.  'A'                               10:28.63   10:56.08   10   
     1) Metz, Peter                     2) Stone, Brendan                 
     3) Cashner, Conor                  4) Sparks, Kevin                  
  3 Concordia (Wis.)  'A'                            11:18.12   11:11.79    8   
     1) Coop, Andrew                    2) Hass, Logan                    
     3) Goesch, Brandon                 4) Hinze, Martin                  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Toole, Dylan                 Loras                  2.00m      2.05m    6-08.75  10   
  2 DeJaegher, Jacob             Illinois Sta           1.95m      2.00m    6-06.75   7   
  2 Rydell, Eric                 Illinois Wes           1.96m      2.00m    6-06.75   7   
  4 Duncan, Scott                Monmouth (Il           1.90m      1.90m    6-02.75   4   
  5 Kennebrew, Aaron             Illinois Sta           1.80m      1.80m    5-10.75   2   
  6 Vatch, Dan                   Loras                  1.90m     J1.80m    5-10.75   1   
  7 Galloway, Stephen            Judson                 1.85m     J1.80m    5-10.75 
  8 Malatt, Mark                 Illinois Wes           1.80m      1.75m    5-08.75 
  9 Cox, Greg                    Loras                  1.91m     J1.75m    5-08.75 
 10 Daily, Jesse                 Millikin               1.83m      1.70m    5-07.00 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ward, Joe                    Monmouth (Il        15-01.00      4.70m   15-05.00  10   
  2 Alaniva, Nick                Washington U        14-07.50      4.55m   14-11.00   8   
  3 Andris, Steven               Monmouth (Il        13-07.25      4.40m   14-05.25   6   
  4 Platz, Alexander             Illinois Sta        14-01.25      4.25m   13-11.25   4   
  5 Yonkoff, Joseph              Loras               13-07.25     J4.25m   13-11.25   2   
  6 Westaby, Blade               Loras               14-01.75      4.10m   13-05.25   1   
  7 Fleagle, Gavin               Judson              13-06.50      3.95m   12-11.50 
  8 Horowitz, Ben                Washington U        13-05.25     J3.95m   12-11.50 
  9 Bruni, Shane                 DuPage              13-01.50      3.80m   12-05.50 
 10 Lehr, Joshua                 Concordia (W        12-07.50      3.65m   11-11.75 
 11 Pham, Bathong                Concordia (W        11-07.75      3.50m   11-05.75 
 11 Ward, Cameron                Illinois Wes        11-05.75      3.50m   11-05.75 
 13 Rodgers IV, David            Loras               12-01.50     J3.50m   11-05.75 
 -- Twining, Christopher         Judson              10-06.00         NH            
 -- Kennedy, Devan               Loras               13-07.75         NH            
 -- Calvert, Kyle                Unattached                          XNH            
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Alimissis, Demetri           Illinois Sta           6.59m      6.85m   22-05.75  10   
  2 Hartzell, Steven             Illinois Sta           6.62m      6.60m   21-08.00   8   
  3 Diggins, Travon              Illinois Sta           6.77m      6.59m   21-07.50   6   
  4 Johnson, David               Lindenwood-B           6.65m      6.57m   21-06.75   4   
  5 Anderson, Karston            Monmouth (Il           6.50m      6.47m   21-02.75   2   
  6 Alaniva, Nick                Washington U           6.51m      6.37m   20-10.75   1   
  7 Kochevar-Johnson, Devin      Monmouth (Il           6.75m      6.36m   20-10.50 
  8 Ward, Kyle                   Loras                  6.70m      6.29m   20-07.75 
  9 Segrest, Jacob               Millikin               6.46m      6.22m   20-05.00 
 10 Hunt, Darrell                Millikin               6.40m      5.92m   19-05.25 
 10 Pham, Bathong                Concordia (W           6.05m      5.92m   19-05.25 
 12 Cain, Brian                  Millikin               5.52m      5.83m   19-01.50 
 13 Winter, Ryan                 Illinois Wes           6.32m      5.78m   18-11.75 
 14 Kennedy, Devan               Loras                  6.05m      5.75m   18-10.50 
 15 Finn, Payne                  Loras                  6.10m      5.72m   18-09.25 
 16 Alden, Justin                Loras                  5.79m      5.44m   17-10.25 
 17 Walker, Vincent              Concordia (W           5.62m      5.19m   17-00.50 
 18 Allen, Sheldon               Rockford               5.50m      4.80m   15-09.00 
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kennebrew, Aaron             Illinois Sta          13.40m     13.58m   44-06.75  10   
  2 Wilson, James                Monmouth (Il                     13.57m   44-06.25   8   
  3 Pacione, Joey                Illinois Wes          13.68m     13.46m   44-02.00   6   
  4 Anderson, Karston            Monmouth (Il          13.50m     13.35m   43-09.75   4   
  5 Wall, Brenden                Illinois Wes          13.00m     12.62m   41-05.00   2   
  6 Winter, Ryan                 Illinois Wes          12.52m     12.42m   40-09.00   1   
  7 Rydell, Eric                 Illinois Wes          12.53m     12.19m   40-00.00 
  8 MacCarthy, Jack              Washington U          12.64m     12.17m   39-11.25 
 -- Pacheco, Trent               Concordia (W                       FOUL            
 -- Segrest, Jacob               Millikin              13.50m       FOUL            
 -- Niemann, Alex                Team Alex                        X9.14m   30-00.00 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Smith, DeAndre               Monmouth (Il          16.07m     15.70m   51-06.25  10   
  2 Faber, Andrew                Concordia (W          13.61m     13.80m   45-03.50   8   
  3 Orwig, Kyle                  Monmouth (Il          13.85m     13.31m   43-08.00   6   
  4 Welsh, Ian                   DuPage                13.09m     12.95m   42-06.00   4   
  5 Lonneman, Zach               Washington U          13.09m     12.86m   42-02.25   1.50
  5 Burkholder, Jordan           Loras                 13.44m     12.86m   42-02.25   1.50
  7 Leonard, Max                 Illinois Wes          13.64m     12.81m   42-00.50 
  8 Kroll, Jacob                 Concordia (W          11.92m     12.24m   40-02.00 
  9 Smrcka, Jesse                Concordia (W                     12.01m   39-05.00 
 10 Sondgeroth, Blake            Monmouth (Il          12.51m     11.91m   39-01.00 
 11 Davis, Cordale               Illinois Wes          11.29m     11.77m   38-07.50 
 12 Laneve, Vincent              Judson                11.45m     11.74m   38-06.25 
 13 Fisch, Kevin                 Illinois Sta          12.50m     11.55m   37-10.75 
 14 Watson, Jordan               Concordia (W          11.36m     11.43m   37-06.00 
 14 Varchetto, Michael           Illinois Wes          11.65m     11.43m   37-06.00 
 16 Johnson, Isaac               Judson                11.36m     11.40m   37-05.00 
 17 Hutton, Dante                Illinois Sta          10.88m     10.86m   35-07.75 
 18 Stinauer, Jay                Monmouth (Il          12.11m     10.34m   33-11.25 
 19 Donovan, Seth                Concordia (W          10.55m      9.53m   31-03.25 
 -- Branch, Malcolm              Millikin              11.61m       FOUL            
 -- Breese, Lewis                Unattached             9.88m     X9.00m   29-06.50 
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Faber, Andrew                Concordia (W          15.53m     14.94m   49-00.25  10   
  2 Burkholder, Jordan           Loras                 13.83m     14.55m   47-09.00   8   
  3 Maiers, Nathan               Loras                 15.29m     14.23m   46-08.25   6   
  4 Orwig, Kyle                  Monmouth (Il          14.19m     14.12m   46-04.00   4   
  5 Rhee, Victor                 Illinois Wes          14.55m     14.05m   46-01.25   2   
  6 Leonard, Max                 Illinois Wes          13.90m     13.34m   43-09.25   1   
  7 Watson, Jordan               Concordia (W          13.73m     12.82m   42-00.75 
  8 Smrcka, Jesse                Concordia (W                     12.75m   41-10.00 
  9 Brenner, Crist               DuPage                 8.27m     12.71m   41-08.50 
 10 Perry, Levi                  Monmouth (Il          12.65m     12.61m   41-04.50 
 11 Mitchell, James              Illinois Wes          12.86m     12.24m   40-02.00 
 12 Stinauer, Jay                Monmouth (Il          11.92m     12.19m   40-00.00 
 13 Johnson, Isaac               Judson                12.05m     11.75m   38-06.75 
 14 Welsh, Ian                   DuPage                11.33m     11.67m   38-03.50 
 15 Flores, Rodolfo              Illinois Wes          11.98m     11.58m   38-00.00 
 16 Sondgeroth, Blake            Monmouth (Il          11.07m     11.57m   37-11.50 
 17 Jackson, Jamal               Illinois Wes                     11.23m   36-10.25 
 18 Kroll, Jacob                 Concordia (W                     11.05m   36-03.00 
 19 Laneve, Vincent              Judson                11.72m     11.04m   36-02.75 
 20 Varchetto, Michael           Illinois Wes          10.72m      8.41m   27-07.25 
 21 Burkiwicz, Erik              DuPage                            6.63m   21-09.00 
 -- Davis, Cordale               Illinois Wes          12.20m       FOUL            
 -- Breese, Lewis                Unattached             9.95m     X8.85m   29-00.50 
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Toraason, Jeff               Illinois Wes              7.36     759
  2 Roth, Dustin                 Millikin                  7.54     700
  3 Arteaga, Alex                Washington U              7.56     694
 -- Yates, Anthony               Greenville                 DNF  
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Toraason, Jeff               Illinois Wes           2:50.97     755
  2 Roth, Dustin                 Millikin               2:59.76     667
  3 Arteaga, Alex                Washington U           3:00.37     661
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Toraason, Jeff               Illinois Wes              8.61     834
  2 Arteaga, Alex                Washington U              8.90     768
  3 Roth, Dustin                 Millikin                  9.12     720
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Toraason, Jeff               Illinois Wes             1.91m    6-03.25    723
  2 Arteaga, Alex                Washington U             1.85m    6-00.75    670
  3 Roth, Dustin                 Millikin                 1.70m    5-07.00    544
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Arteaga, Alex                Washington U             4.15m   13-07.25    659
  2 Roth, Dustin                 Millikin                 3.65m   11-11.75    522
  3 Toraason, Jeff               Illinois Wes             3.35m   10-11.75    444
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Arteaga, Alex                Washington U             6.58m   21-07.25    716
  2 Toraason, Jeff               Illinois Wes             6.10m   20-00.25    608
  3 Roth, Dustin                 Millikin                 5.98m   19-07.50    582
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Arteaga, Alex                Washington U            10.92m   35-10.00    541
  2 Toraason, Jeff               Illinois Wes             9.84m   32-03.50    476
  3 Roth, Dustin                 Millikin                 9.53m   31-03.25    457
 
Men Heptathlon
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arteaga, Alex                Washington U            4500       4709  
  2 Toraason, Jeff               Illinois Wes            4312       4599  
  3 Roth, Dustin                 Millikin                4167       4192  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Monmouth (Ill.)            132.25     2) Illinois Wesleyan          92   
    3) Washington U.               91.25     4) Loras                      55   
    5) Illinois State              34.25     6) Judson                     27   
    7) North Central (Ill.)        11.25     8) Juventus                   10   
    9) Millikin                     8       10) Rockford                    6   
   10) DuPage                       6       12) Concordia (Wis.)            4   
   12) Fontbonne                    4       14) Lindenwood-Belleville       1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Monmouth (Ill.)            100        2) Illinois State             72.50
    3) Loras                       65.50     4) Washington U.              61.50
    5) Illinois Wesleyan           59        6) Concordia (Wis.)           39   
    7) McKendree                   34        8) Millikin                   16   
    9) Lindenwood-Belleville       13.50    10) DuPage                     10   
   11) Judson                       1       11) Rockford                    1