Concordia University Wisconsin Athletics

 

Women's Track & Field

 
Recap | Results

Licensed to University of Wisconsin - Whitewater
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/5/2013 10:59 PM
                      Rex Foster Invitational - 4/5/2013                       
                                 UW-Whitewater                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    FACILITY: F 11.92  1999        Camille Ross, UW-Whitewater                 
2013 D3 Best: 3 11.93              Sasha Henry, Buffalo State                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roth, Sophie                 Wisconsin                12.35q  1.9  3 
  2 Haines, Jasmine              Uw-Stevens P             12.96q  0.7  1 
  3 Jones, Zakkiyya              Wis Lutheran             13.07q -0.9  4 
  4 Lindsley, Paige              Judson Unive             13.21q  2.7  2 
  5 Johnson, Cierra              Rockford Col             13.23q  2.7  2 
  6 Miller, Lauren               Aurora Unive             13.27q  1.9  3 
  7 Esunis, Melissa              Judson Unive             13.37q  2.7  2 
  8 Johnson, Loretta             Aurora Unive             13.40q  0.7  1 
  9 School, Hannah               Uw-Stevens P             13.43q -0.9  4 
 10 Beil, Carly                  Concordia Un             13.44   1.9  3 
 11 Weld, Clara                  Aurora Unive             13.65   1.9  3 
 12 Hirschmann, Sara             Concordia Un             13.85  -0.9  4 
 13 Duffy, Barbara               Rockford Col             13.90   0.7  1 
 14 Oseguera, Alisha             Aurora Unive             13.94   2.7  2 
 15 Fabry, Jenna                 Uw-Stevens P             13.98   2.7  2 
 16 Calvin, Rika                 Uw-Stevens P             13.99   2.7  2 
 17 Chaulklin, Samantha          Uw-Stevens P             14.09  -0.9  4 
 18 France, Brianne              Uw-Stevens P             14.13   0.7  1 
 19 Bayerl, Jessica              Uw-Stevens P             14.15   2.7  2 
 20 Garcia, Alexandra            Concordia Un             14.22   1.9  3 
 21 Schnack, Hannah              Michigan Tec             14.24   0.7  1 
 22 Lockett, Danielle            Aurora Unive             14.37  -0.9  4 
 23 Stellmack, Kim               Elmhurst Col             14.66   0.7  1 
 24 Olson, Abigale               Uw-Stevens P             15.15   1.9  3 
 25 Tapia, Vanessa               Aurora Unive             15.45  -0.9  4 
 26 Krohn, Marissa               Concordia Un             15.62  -0.9  4 
 27 Hekpo, Keisha                Elmhurst Col             15.94   0.7  1 
 28 Nevarez, Maria               Aurora Unive             16.12   1.9  3 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    FACILITY: F 11.92  1999        Camille Ross, UW-Whitewater                 
2013 D3 Best: 3 11.93              Sasha Henry, Buffalo State                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Roth, Sophie                 Wisconsin                12.38  +0.0  10   
  2 Jones, Zakkiyya              Wis Lutheran             12.90  +0.0   8   
  3 School, Hannah               Uw-Stevens P             13.37  +0.0   6   
  4 Johnson, Loretta             Aurora Unive             13.39  +0.0   5   
  5 Lindsley, Paige              Judson Unive             13.50  +0.0   4   
  6 Esunis, Melissa              Judson Unive             13.51  +0.0   3   
  7 Miller, Lauren               Aurora Unive             13.54  +0.0   2   
  8 Johnson, Cierra              Rockford Col             13.61  +0.0   1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    FACILITY: F 24.47  2012        Jordanne Greenup, UW-Eau Claire             
2013 D3 Best: 3 24.28              Mary Mahoney, Mount Union                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sondgeroth, Lexie            Uw-Whitewate             25.13  -1.1  1  10   
  2 Roth, Sophie                 Wisconsin                25.56  -1.1  1   8   
  3 Canaday, Liz                 Aurora Unive             26.95  -1.1  1   6   
  4 Jones, Zakkiyya              Wis Lutheran             27.26  -1.4  2   5   
  5 McDougall, Marilyn           Judson Unive             27.40  -1.1  1   4   
  6 Johnson, Loretta             Aurora Unive             27.46  -1.1  1   3   
  7 Malcore, Katelyn             Wisconsin                27.58  -1.1  1   2   
  8 Hoffman, Melanie             Michigan Tec             27.80  -1.4  2   1   
  9 School, Hannah               Uw-Stevens P             27.81  -1.1  1 
 10 Johnson, Cierra              Rockford Col             27.84  -1.4  2 
 11 Esunis, Melissa              Judson Unive             27.98  -1.1  1 
 12 Beil, Carly                  Concordia Un             28.00  -2.1  5 
 13 Weld, Clara                  Aurora Unive             28.43  -1.4  2 
 14 Schwartz, Ellen              Wis Lutheran             28.51  -1.4  2 
 15 Duffy, Barbara               Rockford Col             28.59  -1.4  2 
 16 Remstad, Taylor              Wis Lutheran             28.79  -1.1  3 
 17 Ebeling, Jenny               Wis Lutheran             29.10  -1.0  4 
 18 Lockett, Danielle            Aurora Unive             29.13  -1.1  3 
 19 Fabry, Jenna                 Uw-Stevens P             29.21  -1.1  3 
 20 France, Brianne              Uw-Stevens P             29.47  -2.1  5 
 21 Bregger, Amanda              Wis Lutheran             29.49  -1.1  3 
 22 Remstad, Tori                Wis Lutheran             29.50  -1.1  3 
 23 Stapleton, Brittiny          Uw-Stevens P             29.58  -1.0  4 
 24 Stellmack, Kim               Elmhurst Col             29.65  -1.0  4 
 25 Kressin, Loryn               Uw-Whitewate             29.67  -1.4  2 
 26 Calvin, Rika                 Uw-Stevens P             29.75  -1.1  3 
 27 Bayerl, Jessica              Uw-Stevens P             29.78  -1.0  4 
 28 Schnack, Hannah              Michigan Tec             29.89  -1.4  2 
 29 Lewin, Alexa                 Uw-Stevens P             30.13  -1.0  4 
 30 Downey, Brianna              Aurora Unive             30.61  -1.0  4 
 31 Pilon, Melanie               Uw-Whitewate             30.66  -1.4  2 
 32 Marriott, Brooke             Uw-Whitewate             31.36  -1.1  3 
 33 Wallace, Shannon             Aurora Unive             31.65  -2.1  5 
 34 Tapia, Vanessa               Aurora Unive             32.32  -1.0  4 
 35 Olson, Abigale               Uw-Stevens P             33.08  -2.1  5 
 36 Pacheco, Emily               Concordia Un             33.08  -2.1  5 
 37 Falligant, Taryn             Uw-Whitewate             34.34  -1.1  3 
 38 Nevarez, Maria               Aurora Unive             34.98  -2.1  5 
 39 Wishmann, Lisa               Concordia Un             35.09  -2.1  5 
 -- Ziemendorf, Elise            Unattached              X29.89  -1.0  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    FACILITY: F 56.80  1990        Dana Beckman, UW-Oshkosh                    
2013 D3 Best: 3 55.98              Mary Mahoney, Mount Union                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Haines, Jasmine              Uw-Stevens P             57.98   1  10   
  2 Brom, Amanda                 Uw-Whitewate             58.99   1   8   
  3 Canaday, Liz                 Aurora Unive             59.38   1   6   
  4 Koenen, Simone               Uw-Whitewate             59.68   1   5   
  5 McDougall, Marilyn           Judson Unive           1:00.05   1   4   
  6 Jones, Kelsey                Uw-Whitewate           1:00.07   1   3   
  7 Rathsack, Jennifer           Uw-Whitewate           1:00.80   1   2   
  8 Dreikosen, Beth              Uw-Whitewate           1:01.05   1   1   
  9 Mauermann, Emily             Concordia Un           1:01.57   4 
 10 Buse, Megan                  Uw-Whitewate           1:03.07   1 
 11 Johnson, Cierra              Rockford Col           1:03.42   2 
 12 Knapp, Sara                  Uw-Whitewate           1:03.56   2 
 13 Mosher, Lauren               Uw-Whitewate           1:04.53   2 
 14 Remstad, Tori                Wis Lutheran           1:04.83   2 
 15 Remstad, Taylor              Wis Lutheran           1:05.31   3 
 16 Heitsman, Erica              Uw-Whitewate           1:06.02   2 
 17 Schwartz, Ellen              Wis Lutheran           1:06.15   2 
 18 Espino, Ariana               Aurora Unive           1:06.35   2 
 19 Tyton, Tess                  Judson Unive           1:07.12   2 
 20 Sitte, Kristin               Concordia Un           1:07.32   3 
 21 Wohlford, Elizabeth          Michigan Tec           1:07.32   3 
 22 Downey, Brianna              Aurora Unive           1:07.63   3 
 23 Wishmann, Lisa               Concordia Un           1:10.44   3 
 24 Pacheco, Emily               Concordia Un           1:14.44   4 
 25 Pacheco, Anna                Concordia Un           1:23.21   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    FACILITY: F 2:08.48  2012        Christy Cazzola, UW-Oshkosh               
2013 D3 Best: 3 2:11.51              Juliet Ryan-Davis, Middlebury             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sequin, Liz                  Wisconsin              2:19.04   10   
  2 Breit, Ana                   Uw-Stevens P           2:21.43    8   
  3 Irwin, Deedra                Michigan Tec           2:24.06    6   
  4 Mathes, Kristin              Uw-Stevens P           2:24.38    5   
  5 Hanson, Nicole               Uw-Stevens P           2:24.46    4   
  6 Nystrom, Gabby               Judson Unive           2:25.29    3   
  7 Ciochon, Meaghan             Judson Unive           2:27.99    2   
  8 Tyton, Tess                  Judson Unive           2:28.31    1   
  9 Haberkorn, Paige             Uw-Stevens P           2:28.69  
 10 Reid, Alex                   Elmhurst Col           2:31.18  
 11 Palmer, Lena                 Aurora Unive           2:31.75  
 12 Muntner, Danielle            Uw-Stevens P           2:32.69  
 13 March, Brit                  Aurora Unive           2:33.00  
 14 Christofanelli, Elyse        Elmhurst Col           2:33.02  
 15 Seiler, Riley                Elmhurst Col           2:33.17  
 16 Wehner, Nichole              Michigan Tec           2:34.54  
 17 Kleist, Erica                Uw-Stevens P           2:34.81  
 18 Bantleon, Natalie            Uw-Stevens P           2:38.44  
 19 Stern, Caitlyn               Concordia Un           2:38.71  
 20 Bartels, Janna               Uw-Whitewate           2:40.81  
 21 Magdich, Taylor              Aurora Unive           2:40.89  
 22 Gantz, Heidi                 Aurora Unive           2:44.43  
 23 Rice, Jessica                Concordia Un           2:44.91  
 24 Crump, Ollie                 Aurora Unive           2:45.75  
 25 Swieca, Natalie              Aurora Unive           2:46.74  
 26 Maschmeyer, Sherry           Aurora Unive           2:46.96  
 27 Miller, Emily                Uw-Stevens P           2:48.02  
 28 Sosinski, Chris              Wis Lutheran           2:49.16  
 29 Auch, Hannah                 Aurora Unive           2:50.73  
 30 Bradford, Claire             Michigan Tec           2:52.86  
 31 Zakowski, Abby               Uw-Stevens P           2:54.25  
 32 Howard, Kaylee               Aurora Unive           2:55.89  
 33 Burke, Nikki                 Aurora Unive           2:59.45  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    FACILITY: F 4:33.65  2012        Christy Cazzola, UW-Oshkosh               
2013 D3 Best: 3 4:25.49              Annie Monagle, Johns Hopkins              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Erickson, Mary               Wis Lutheran           4:45.98   10   
  2 Ciochon, Meaghan             Judson Unive           4:46.86    8   
  3 Duncan, Alyssa               Uw-Whitewate           4:50.02    6   
  4 Halonen, Amanda              Michigan Tec           4:54.96    5   
  5 Paulson, Victoria            Wisconsin              4:56.64    4   
  6 Laska, Kelsey                Uw-Stevens P           5:01.36    3   
  7 Bartels, Janna               Uw-Whitewate           5:08.99    2   
  8 Winberg, Holly               Uw-Stevens P           5:12.26    1   
  9 Magdich, Taylor              Aurora Unive           5:15.12  
 10 Cerrato, Genesis             Rockford Col           5:15.48  
 11 Schlitz, Larissa             Concordia Un           5:15.95  
 12 Smaby, Megan                 Michigan Tec           5:21.77  
 13 Crump, Ollie                 Aurora Unive           5:22.60  
 14 Wagner, Kelsey               Concordia Un           5:24.96  
 15 Volkert, Sarah               Concordia Un           5:28.83  
 16 Vanderhill, Haley            Uw-Stevens P           5:29.30  
 17 Peabody, Amber               Michigan Tec           5:32.53  
 18 Yovetich, Marissa            Michigan Tec           5:34.75  
 19 Criminger, Cassie            Judson Unive           5:38.60  
 20 Bobart, Cassandra            Michigan Tec           5:41.05  
 21 Howard, Kaylee               Aurora Unive           5:41.74  
 22 Achs, Jolyn                  Concordia Un           5:42.66  
 23 Plefka, Kelsey               Elmhurst Col           5:52.79  
 24 Olson, Alyssa                Elmhurst Col           5:53.34  
 25 Zank, Liz                    Wis Lutheran           6:06.85  
 26 Lutz, Lauren                 Uw-Whitewate           6:06.86  
 27 Rice, Madeline               Rockford Col           7:17.88  
 -- Timm, Maddie                 Unattached            X4:44.63  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    FACILITY: F 17:12.14  1979        Cheryl Konkol, UW-Milwaukee              
2013 D3 Best: 3 16:44.52              Hannah Oneda, Johns Hopkins              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Yarows, Kristen              Wisconsin             18:02.53   10   
  2 Sykes, Jessie                Wisconsin             18:11.31    8   
  3 Stoebe, Rebecca              Wisconsin             18:29.97    6   
  4 Speigelberg, Erica           Wisconsin             18:40.40    5   
  5 Rosewicz, Erin               Wisconsin             18:47.17    4   
  6 Miller, Sarah                Wisconsin             19:09.34    3   
  7 Rendflesh, Alysha            Uw-Whitewate          19:40.58    2   
  8 McDowell, Justine            Judson Unive          19:44.89    1   
  9 Goplerud, Kathryn            Uw-Stevens P          20:26.18  
 10 Bernier, Mary Kate           Uw-Whitewate          20:27.03  
 11 Olson, Annie                 Uw-Stevens P          21:23.97  
 12 Hansen, Megan                Elmhurst Col          21:31.70  
 13 Huwe, Stephanie              Elmhurst Col          22:38.50  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    FACILITY: F 36:31.00  2001        Stephanie Greiber, Unattached            
2013 D3 Best: 3 35:13.21              Kirsten Keller, NYU                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dilley, Lauren               Uw-Stevens P          39:10.17   10   
  2 Larson, Katherine            Uw-Stevens P          40:58.50    8   
  3 Hillman, Nicole              Uw-Stevens P          41:38.62    6   
  4 Richard, Brittany            Uw-Stevens P          42:21.24    5   
  5 Clark, Ashley                Uw-Stevens P          42:23.66    4   
  6 Kohlhagen, Melissa           Uw-Stevens P          42:45.64    3   
  7 Beckwith, Stephanie          Elmhurst Col          43:14.70    2   
  8 Murphy, Charlotte            Elmhurst Col          43:14.74    1   
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    FACILITY: F 14.33  2012        Erin Kline, UW-Stevens Point                
2013 D3 Best: 3 14.19              Melissa Norville, Illinois College          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Malcore, Katelyn             Wisconsin                14.93q  2.2  1 
  2 Lewin, Alexa                 Uw-Stevens P             15.90q  0.3  2 
  3 Winslow, Christa             Wis Lutheran             16.75q  0.3  2 
  4 Henderson, Tyler             Uw-Whitewate             16.79q  2.2  1 
  5 Stapleton, Brittiny          Uw-Stevens P             16.86q  0.3  2 
  6 Owen, JoLyn                  Uw-Whitewate             17.55q  2.2  1 
  7 Clabough, Hailey             Uw-Whitewate             17.65q  2.2  1 
  8 Athey, Amber                 Uw-Whitewate             17.70q  2.2  1 
  9 Shapley, Olivia              Judson Unive             17.96q  2.2  1 
 10 Beck, Lacy                   Uw-Whitewate             18.23   0.3  2 
 11 Jones, Ashley                Wis Lutheran             19.11   0.3  2 
 12 Ellis, Rachael               Uw-Stevens P             19.92   0.3  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    FACILITY: F 14.33  2012        Erin Kline, UW-Stevens Point                
2013 D3 Best: 3 14.19              Melissa Norville, Illinois College          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewin, Alexa                 Uw-Stevens P             16.11  -1.6  10   
  2 Malcore, Katelyn             Wisconsin                16.14  -1.6   8   
  3 Winslow, Christa             Wis Lutheran             16.82  -1.6   6   
  4 Stapleton, Brittiny          Uw-Stevens P             16.83  -1.6   5   
  5 Henderson, Tyler             Uw-Whitewate             17.61  -1.6   4   
  6 Shapley, Olivia              Judson Unive             18.94  -1.6   3   
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    FACILITY: F 1:02.64  2012        Marissa Mahr, UW-La Crosse                
2013 D3 Best: 3 1:01.21              Heather Gearity, Montclaire State         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Heglund Lohman, Grace        Wisconsin              1:06.95   1  10   
  2 Edmunds, Carrie              Wisconsin              1:09.05   1   8   
  3 DeGrave, Aryn                Uw-Stevens P           1:10.11   2   6   
  4 Vosters, Rebecca             Uw-Stevens P           1:10.28   1   5   
  5 Klicker, Elizabeth           Uw-Whitewate           1:12.97   1   4   
  6 Scott, Cassie                Uw-Stevens P           1:14.13   2   3   
  7 Kasiurak, Sarah              Uw-Whitewate           1:15.97   2   2   
  8 Clabough, Hailey             Uw-Whitewate           1:16.24   1   1   
  9 Shapley, Olivia              Judson Unive           1:18.10   2 
 10 Athey, Amber                 Uw-Whitewate           1:19.56   2 
 11 Beck, Lacy                   Uw-Whitewate           1:23.24   2 
 -- Balcerowski, Taylor          Unattached            X1:15.34   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    FACILITY: F 10:57.37  2012        Kelly Haen, UW Stevens P                 
2013 D3 Best: 3 10:15.21              Molly Carl, Southern Maine               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Steffen, Dana                Wisconsin             11:29.80   10   
  2 Miller, Sarah                Judson Unive          11:52.94    8   
  3 Kahl, Amy                    Uw-Whitewate          12:15.78    6   
  4 Kahl, Emily                  Uw-Whitewate          12:21.70    5   
  5 Kimball, Morgan              Judson Unive          12:35.82    4   
  6 Probst, Emily                Aurora Unive          13:25.82    3   
  7 Ring, Haley                  Concordia Un          14:20.97    2   
 -- Murphy, Emma-Lisa            Unattached           X11:46.66  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    FACILITY: F 47.11  2012        , UW-La Crosse                              
                       Ludwigson, Wipperman, Elliott, Schmidt            
2013 D3 Best: 3 47.01              , Buffalo State                             
                       Dunham, Henry, Johnson, Pricher                   
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Uw-Whitewater  'A'                                    49.61   10   
     1) Jones, Kelsey                   2) Rathsack, Jennifer             
     3) Dreikosen, Beth                 4) Sondgeroth, Lexie              
  2 Aurora University  'A'                                51.49    8   
     1) Richards, Ainsley               2) Miller, Lauren                 
     3) Hahne, Cara                     4) Johnson, Loretta               
  3 Judson University  'A'                                51.78    6   
     1) Esunis, Melissa                 2) Shapley, Olivia                
     3) McDougall, Marilyn              4) Lindsley, Paige                
  4 Uw-Stevens Point  'A'                                 53.25    5   
     1) Fabry, Jenna                    2) Chaulklin, Samantha            
     3) Bayerl, Jessica                 4) Rose, Tiara                    
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    FACILITY: F 3:47.55  2012        , UW-La Crosse                            
                         Halvorson, Scheuerman, Klein, Elliott             
2013 D3 Best: 3 3:53.75              , Rowan                                   
                         Crofton, Wright, Perry, Searcy                    
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Uw-Whitewater  'A'                                  4:18.81   1  10   
     1) Jones, Kelsey                   2) Brom, Amanda                   
     3) Knapp, Sara                     4) Mosher, Lauren                 
  2 Uw-Whitewater  'B'                                  4:21.87   1   8   
     1) Rathsack, Jennifer              2) Koenen, Simone                 
     3) Heitsman, Erica                 4) Buse, Megan                    
  3 Judson University  'A'                              4:28.39   1   6   
     1) Ciochon, Meaghan                2) McDougall, Marilyn             
     3) Esunis, Melissa                 4) Nystrom, Gabby                 
  4 Wis Lutheran College  'A'                           4:30.26   2   5   
     1) Schwartz, Ellen                 2) Remstad, Taylor                
     3) Remstad, Tori                   4) Winslow, Christa               
  5 Uw-Whitewater  'D'                                  4:31.90   1   4   
     1) Klicker, Elizabeth              2) Sondgeroth, Lexie              
     3) Owen, JoLyn                     4) Strohmaier, Lauren             
  6 Aurora University  'A'                              4:36.71   1   3   
     1) March, Brit                     2) Palmer, Lena                   
     3) Espino, Ariana                  4) Monigold, Caitlin              
  7 Uw-Whitewater  'C'                                  5:02.21   1   2   
     1) Athey, Amber                    2) Beck, Lacy                     
     3) Clabough, Hailey                4) Kasiurak, Sarah                
  8 Aurora University  'B'                              5:10.03   2   1   
     1) Swieca, Natalie                 2) Auch, Hannah                   
     3) Burke, Nikki                    4) Maschmeyer, Sherry             
 -- Wisconsin  'A'                                           DQ   1 
     1) Roth, Sophie                    2) Edmunds, Carrie                
     3) Heglund Lohman, Grace           4) Malcore, Katelyn               
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    FACILITY: F 1.68m  2012        Shelby Demos, UW-Whitewate                  
2013 D3 Best: 3 1.81m              Elizabeth Evans, Rose-Hulman                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Owen, JoLyn                  Uw-Whitewate             1.60m    5-03.00  10   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Strohmaier, Lauren           Uw-Whitewate             1.55m    5-01.00   8   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
  3 Taylor, Jenna                Aurora Unive             1.50m    4-11.00   6   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Richardson, Brooke           Wisconsin               J1.50m    4-11.00   5   
     1.50 1.55 
      XXO  XXX 
  5 Grobe, Kristi                Wis Lutheran             1.45m    4-09.00   3.50
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Ogg, Laura                   Uw-Stevens P             1.45m    4-09.00   3.50
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Haas, Samantha               Uw-Stevens P             1.40m    4-07.00   2   
     1.40 1.45 
        O  XXX 
  8 Rod, Rebecca                 Aurora Unive            J1.40m    4-07.00   1   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Paskey, Bailey               Uw-Stevens P             1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Oseguera, Alisha             Aurora Unive            J1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Huibregtse, Morgan           Wis Lutheran             1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Christian, Caitlin           Judson Unive             1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.25 1.30 
        O  XXX 
 13 Ebeling, Jenny               Wis Lutheran            J1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.25 1.30 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Gunnink, Kristin             Uw-Stevens P                NH            
     1.25 
      XXX 
 -- Baus, Fiona                  Wisconsin                   NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    FACILITY: F 3.90m  2009        Rebecca Grafenauer, Carroll University      
2013 D3 Best: 3 4.02m              Anna Etherington, Washington University     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pilon, Melanie               Uw-Whitewate             3.30m   10-10.00  10   
     3.30 3.45 
        O  XXX 
  2 Haas, Samantha               Uw-Stevens P             3.15m   10-04.00   7   
     3.00 3.15 3.30 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Burke, Shannon               Uw-Stevens P             3.15m   10-04.00   7   
     3.00 3.15 3.30 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Bregger, Amanda              Wis Lutheran             3.00m    9-10.00   4.50
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Hanson, Nicole               Uw-Stevens P             3.00m    9-10.00   4.50
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Kressin, Loryn               Uw-Whitewate            J3.00m    9-10.00   3   
     3.00 3.15 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Bosman, Rychia               Uw-Stevens P            J3.00m    9-10.00   2   
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Grobe, Kristi                Wis Lutheran             2.85m    9-04.25   1   
     2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Falligant, Taryn             Uw-Whitewate             2.55m    8-04.25 
     2.55 2.70 
        O  XXX 
 -- Wallace, Shannon             Aurora Unive                NH            
     2.55 
      XXX 
 -- Mauermann, Emily             Concordia Un                NH            
     2.55 
      XXX 
 -- Sitte, Kristin               Concordia Un                NH            
     2.55 
      XXX 
 -- Peterson, Elizabeth          Uw-Stevens P                NH            
     2.70 
      XXX 
 -- Harbaugh, Tonya              Uw-Stevens P                NH            
     2.55 
      XXX 
 -- Beil, Carly                  Concordia Un                NH            
     2.55 
      XXX 
 -- Marriott, Brooke             Uw-Whitewate                NH            
     2.70 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    FACILITY: F 5.78m  1999        P. Jones, North Central College             
2013 D3 Best: 3 5.85m              Melissa Norville, Illinois College          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Dede, Sarah                  Judson Unive             5.10m   0.5  16-08.75  10   
     4.83m(+0.0) 4.96m(-1.4) 5.10m(0.5) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Hoffman, Melanie             Michigan Tec             4.98m  -1.1  16-04.25   8   
     4.65m(-0.3) 4.65m(-0.2) 4.98m(-1.1) FOUL      4.83m(-0.6) 4.98m(0.5)
  3 Richards, Ainsley            Aurora Unive             4.92m  -0.2  16-01.75   6   
     FOUL      FOUL      4.82m(0.1) FOUL      4.92m(-0.2) 4.60m(0.1)
  4 Miller, Lauren               Aurora Unive             4.84m   0.4  15-10.50   5   
     FOUL      4.84m(0.4) 4.52m(1.3) FOUL      FOUL      4.57m(-0.3)
  5 Bregger, Amanda              Wis Lutheran             4.82m   0.3  15-09.75   4   
     4.43m(0.2) 4.82m(0.3) FOUL      4.14m(-0.9) FOUL      4.72m(+0.0)
  6 Hirschmann, Sara             Concordia Un             4.75m  -0.1  15-07.00   3   
     FOUL      FOUL      4.75m(-0.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  7 Jones, Zakkiyya              Wis Lutheran             4.69m  -0.1  15-04.75   2   
     FOUL      4.22m(-0.5) 4.69m(-0.1) FOUL      FOUL      4.64m(1.1)
  8 Bosman, Rychia               Uw-Stevens P             4.67m   1.0  15-04.00   1   
     4.47m(0.7) FOUL      4.67m(1.0) 4.23m(-1.4) 4.38m(-0.2) 4.60m(1.1)
  9 Curd, Vannisha               Elmhurst Col             4.59m  -0.5  15-00.75 
     FOUL      4.53m(-0.3) 4.59m(-0.5) FOUL      FOUL      4.39m(0.3)
 10 Oseguera, Alisha             Aurora Unive             4.54m  +0.0  14-10.75 
     4.54m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL                 
 11 Stapleton, Brittiny          Uw-Stevens P             4.50m  -0.1  14-09.25 
     FOUL      4.50m(-0.1) FOUL              
 12 Monigold, Caitlin            Aurora Unive             4.41m   0.3  14-05.75 
     4.41m(0.3) FOUL      FOUL                
 13 Schnack, Hannah              Michigan Tec             4.21m   1.2  13-09.75 
     FOUL      4.21m(1.2) 4.02m(-1.7)         
 14 Krohn, Marissa               Concordia Un             3.83m  -0.1  12-06.75 
     FOUL      3.83m(-0.1) 3.54m(-1.6)         
 -- Christian, Caitlin           Judson Unive              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Hekpo, Keisha                Elmhurst Col              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    FACILITY: F 12.07m  2012        Julia Baranek, UW-Stout                    
2013 D3 Best: 3 12.70m              Reny Colton, Claremont-Mudd-Scripps        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Dede, Sarah                  Judson Unive            10.89m   0.5  35-08.75  10   
     FOUL      FOUL      10.53m(-0.4) 10.89m(0.5) FOUL      10.49m(-0.9)
  2 Krugel, Kara                 Wisconsin               10.73m  -1.4  35-02.50   8   
     FOUL      10.73m(-1.4) 10.60m(-0.9) FOUL      10.42m(-2.2) 10.59m(-0.7)
  3 Rose, Tiara                  Uw-Stevens P            10.47m  -1.4  34-04.25   6   
     10.04m(-1.4) 10.47m(-1.4) 10.27m(-1.9)         
  4 Henderson, Tyler             Uw-Whitewate            10.45m   0.4  34-03.50   5   
     9.88m(-0.5) FOUL      FOUL      10.18m(-0.6) 10.45m(0.4) 10.42m(-1.0)
  5 Pladies, Emily               Uw-Whitewate            10.16m   0.1  33-04.00   4   
     9.98m(3.4) FOUL      10.16m(0.1) FOUL           
  6 Carter, Lianna               Uw-Whitewate             9.91m  -0.1  32-06.25   3   
     9.04m(-0.4) 9.12m(-1.4) 9.91m(-0.1) FOUL      8.93m(-0.9)   
  7 Curd, Vannisha               Elmhurst Col             9.89m   0.2  32-05.50   2   
     FOUL      9.76m(-2.0) 9.89m(0.2) 9.23m(-0.3) 9.33m(-1.8) 9.15m(-0.9)
  8 Monigold, Caitlin            Aurora Unive             9.58m   0.1  31-05.25   1   
     FOUL      FOUL      9.58m(0.1) 9.30m(-0.6) 9.18m(-1.0)   
  9 Miller, Lauren               Aurora Unive             9.42m  -0.1  30-11.00 
     FOUL      9.42m(-0.1) FOUL              
 10 Ogg, Laura                   Uw-Stevens P             9.37m  -0.4  30-09.00 
     FOUL      9.22m(-1.1) 9.37m(-0.4)         
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    FACILITY: F 15.17m  2010        Amanda Hoeppner, UW-Madison                
2013 D3 Best: 3 14.37m              Deanna Dirkschneider, Nebraska Wesleyan    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Miskowicz, Amy               Uw-Whitewate            12.54m   41-01.75  10   
      12.38m  12.54m  12.10m  11.86m  12.03m  12.18m
  2 Mahr, Shelby                 Uw-Whitewate            12.18m   39-11.50   8   
      FOUL  11.75m  12.01m  11.43m  12.18m  12.05m
  3 Neuberger, Bethany           Uw-Whitewate            11.53m   37-10.00   6   
      10.85m  11.53m  11.40m  10.47m  FOUL  11.53m
  4 Jansen, Cara                 Uw-Stevens P            11.37m   37-03.75   5   
      10.28m  9.85m  11.37m  11.03m  10.46m  10.36m
  5 Tatum, Karli                 Concordia Un            11.27m   36-11.75   4   
      10.70m  11.27m  10.38m  10.24m  10.58m  10.28m
  6 Adams, Alexis                Elmhurst Col            11.09m   36-04.75   3   
      10.35m  11.09m  10.55m  9.41m  10.64m  10.99m
  7 Barnaby, Alisha              Judson Unive            11.04m   36-02.75   2   
      FOUL  11.04m  FOUL  FOUL  10.49m  10.30m
  8 Martin, Maggie               Uw-Stevens P            10.99m   36-00.75   1   
      10.58m  10.74m  10.19m  10.99m  FOUL  10.56m
  9 Ball, Andrea                 Uw-Stevens P            10.44m   34-03.00 
      10.43m  9.72m  10.32m  9.64m  10.33m  10.44m
 10 Flynn, Kadie                 Uw-Stevens P            10.43m   34-02.75 
      10.43m  10.08m  10.31m  10.15m  10.17m  FOUL
 11 Murphy, Sarah                Aurora Unive            10.38m   34-00.75 
      10.20m  9.77m  10.38m         
 12 Del Re, Jessica              Judson Unive            10.29m   33-09.25 
      10.29m  10.13m  9.55m         
 13 Berryman, Natalie            Michigan Tec             9.89m   32-05.50 
      9.54m  9.52m  9.89m         
 14 Hahne, Cara                  Aurora Unive             9.78m   32-01.00 
      9.69m  FOUL  9.78m         
 15 Owens, Samantha              Aurora Unive             9.72m   31-10.75 
      9.69m  9.18m  9.72m         
 16 Mabry, Deviin                Aurora Unive             9.61m   31-06.50 
      9.51m  9.61m  9.58m         
 17 Hoffman, Kilee               Judson Unive             9.42m   30-11.00 
      9.42m  9.29m  9.32m         
 18 Maki, Hunter                 Concordia Un             9.28m   30-05.50 
      7.99m  8.65m  9.28m            
 19 Ebeling, Jenny               Wis Lutheran             9.20m   30-02.25 
      9.20m  9.19m  8.77m         
 20 Heinz, Mary                  Concordia Un             9.09m   29-10.00 
      9.09m  8.15m  9.09m         
 21 Beattie, Holly               Concordia Un             9.08m   29-09.50 
      8.65m  9.08m  8.70m         
 22 Hoffman, Melanie             Michigan Tec             9.06m   29-08.75 
      9.06m  8.47m  8.58m            
 23 Sears, Haley                 Aurora Unive             8.95m   29-04.50 
      8.95m  8.88m  FOUL         
 24 Ybarra, Melissa              Aurora Unive             8.87m   29-01.25 
      8.54m  8.87m  8.75m         
 25 Gilge, Courtney              Concordia Un             8.60m   28-02.75 
      8.60m  8.50m  7.58m         
 26 Fristrom, Emily              Aurora Unive             8.17m   26-09.75 
      8.17m  7.97m  8.05m         
 27 Lowe, Kylie                  Aurora Unive             7.32m   24-00.25 
      7.00m  FOUL  7.32m         
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    FACILITY: F 50.35m  2010        Ellie Sitek, UW-Oshkosh                    
2013 D3 Best: 3 44.83m              Bailey Soucie, Nebraska Wesleyan           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mahr, Shelby                 Uw-Whitewate            42.18m     138-05  10   
      FOUL  41.23m  42.02m  42.18m  39.84m  FOUL
  2 Flynn, Kadie                 Uw-Stevens P            40.37m     132-05   8   
      40.37m  40.21m  38.90m  38.49m  35.04m  FOUL
  3 Berryman, Natalie            Michigan Tec            39.52m     129-08   6   
      35.06m  39.52m  FOUL  38.47m  FOUL  38.35m
  4 Winkler, Jenny               Uw-Whitewate            37.18m     122-00   5   
      34.70m  35.77m  35.14m  36.26m  37.18m  FOUL
  5 Miskowicz, Amy               Uw-Whitewate            36.00m     118-01   4   
      31.43m  25.98m  35.88m  34.78m  36.00m  32.51m
  6 Sears, Haley                 Aurora Unive            35.92m     117-10   3   
      35.35m  34.53m  FOUL  35.92m  28.08m  34.95m
  7 Hernke, Jill                 Uw-Whitewate            35.64m     116-11   2   
      FOUL  34.60m  33.76m  31.03m  35.64m  FOUL
  8 Hahne, Cara                  Aurora Unive            35.23m     115-07   1   
      34.30m  32.96m  34.76m  33.55m  35.23m  FOUL
  9 Hetcher, Ellen               Michigan Tec            35.10m     115-02 
      35.10m  31.75m  34.62m  FOUL  FOUL  31.57m
 10 McLaughlin, Catlin           Uw-Whitewate            33.68m     110-06 
      31.44m  33.68m  FOUL           
 11 Martin, Maggie               Uw-Stevens P            33.50m     109-11 
      30.25m  33.50m  32.46m         
 12 Rod, Rebecca                 Aurora Unive            33.22m     109-00 
      33.22m  32.88m  29.51m           
 13 Kasses, Andrea               Unattached              32.73m     107-04 
      29.10m  30.55m  32.73m         
 14 Ball, Andrea                 Uw-Stevens P            32.29m     105-11 
      31.92m  32.29m  FOUL         
 15 Hoffman, Kilee               Judson Unive            31.76m     104-02 
      30.45m  31.76m  29.79m         
 16 Barnaby, Alisha              Judson Unive            31.01m     101-09 
      31.01m  28.23m  FOUL         
 17 Mabry, Deviin                Aurora Unive            31.00m     101-08 
      FOUL  28.22m  31.00m         
 18 Branton, Kayla               Michigan Tec            30.56m     100-03 
      30.56m  28.50m  27.92m         
 19 Maki, Hunter                 Concordia Un            30.02m      98-06 
      30.02m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Neuberger, Bethany           Uw-Whitewate            29.98m      98-04 
      29.98m  FOUL  27.95m         
 21 Carini, Sarah                Concordia Un            28.62m      93-11 
      28.62m  FOUL  28.12m         
 22 Fristrom, Emily              Aurora Unive            28.60m      93-10 
      28.60m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Ezell, Alexandra             Concordia Un            28.00m      91-10 
      28.00m  24.24m  21.53m         
 24 Heinz, Mary                  Concordia Un            27.80m      91-02 
      26.15m  FOUL  27.80m         
 25 Adams, Alexis                Elmhurst Col            27.44m      90-00 
      20.97m  25.82m  27.44m         
 26 Del Re, Jessica              Judson Unive            27.26m      89-05 
      27.26m  FOUL  24.66m         
 27 Jansen, Cara                 Uw-Stevens P            27.25m      89-05 
      21.00m  FOUL  27.25m         
 28 Beattie, Holly               Concordia Un            27.19m      89-02 
      24.87m  27.19m  FOUL         
 29 Dickes, Katie                Concordia Un            26.47m      86-10 
      26.47m  23.85m  25.53m         
 30 Murphy, Sarah                Aurora Unive            24.02m      78-10 
      22.58m  FOUL  24.02m           
 31 Gilge, Courtney              Concordia Un            21.86m      71-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  21.86m         
 32 Tatum, Karli                 Concordia Un            21.02m      68-11 
      21.02m  FOUL  FOUL            
 33 Lowe, Kylie                  Aurora Unive            20.94m      68-08 
      20.94m  20.26m  FOUL         
 34 Ybarra, Melissa              Aurora Unive            18.60m      61-00 
      16.50m  FOUL  18.60m         
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    FACILITY: F 58.74m  2012        Alexia Child, UW-Oshkosh                   
2013 D3 Best: 3 53.75m              Sabienne Brutus, Tufts                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Miskowicz, Amy               Uw-Whitewate            41.33m     135-07  10   
      39.68m  41.33m  FOUL  39.32m  36.13m  FOUL
  2 Hernke, Jill                 Uw-Whitewate            40.83m     133-11   8   
      40.42m  FOUL  40.83m  FOUL  37.80m  39.16m
  3 Winkler, Jenny               Uw-Whitewate            39.99m     131-02   6   
      36.09m  39.81m  39.99m  FOUL  37.53m  36.69m
  4 Jansen, Cara                 Uw-Stevens P            39.69m     130-02   5   
      38.58m  FOUL  FOUL  39.03m  39.69m  FOUL
  5 Mahr, Shelby                 Uw-Whitewate            37.67m     123-07   4   
      37.67m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Hahne, Cara                  Aurora Unive            37.33m     122-06   3   
      36.02m  37.33m  35.33m  34.39m  35.29m  FOUL
  7 Rod, Rebecca                 Aurora Unive            37.30m     122-04   1.50
      37.30m  31.27m  33.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Mabry, Deviin                Aurora Unive            37.30m     122-04   1.50
      37.30m  35.82m  30.15m  33.84m  FOUL  31.37m
  9 Owens, Samantha              Aurora Unive            37.10m     121-09 
      37.10m  36.38m  FOUL  36.16m  36.40m  35.48m
 10 Martin, Maggie               Uw-Stevens P            37.01m     121-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.01m         
 11 Louis, Parrisha              Michigan Tec            33.74m     110-08 
      33.74m  31.88m  32.90m         
 12 Flynn, Kadie                 Uw-Stevens P            33.72m     110-07 
      FOUL  32.01m  33.72m           
 13 Beattie, Holly               Concordia Un            33.27m     109-02 
      33.27m  FOUL  30.36m         
 14 Barnaby, Alisha              Judson Unive            32.59m     106-11 
      32.59m  FOUL  30.09m         
 15 Del Re, Jessica              Judson Unive            31.69m     104-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.69m         
 16 Gilge, Courtney              Concordia Un            30.16m      98-11 
      FOUL  30.16m  FOUL         
 17 Ezell, Alexandra             Concordia Un            29.87m      98-00 
      FOUL  26.76m  29.87m           
 18 Ball, Andrea                 Uw-Stevens P            28.39m      93-02 
      28.39m  27.77m  25.75m         
 19 Dickes, Katie                Concordia Un            28.32m      92-11 
      28.32m  FOUL  27.46m           
 20 Maki, Hunter                 Concordia Un            27.15m      89-01 
      27.15m  25.30m  20.94m            
 21 Ybarra, Melissa              Aurora Unive            26.74m      87-09 
      26.74m  26.16m  FOUL         
 22 Sears, Haley                 Aurora Unive            26.69m      87-07 
      FOUL  26.69m  26.24m         
 23 Heinz, Mary                  Concordia Un            23.85m      78-03 
      23.56m  20.84m  23.85m         
 24 Murphy, Sarah                Aurora Unive            23.30m      76-05 
      FOUL  23.30m  FOUL         
 25 Tatum, Karli                 Concordia Un            22.80m      74-10 
      19.73m  22.80m  19.54m         
 26 Hoffman, Kilee               Judson Unive            22.13m      72-07 
      17.21m  17.87m  22.13m          
 27 Carini, Sarah                Concordia Un            21.07m      69-01 
      21.07m  20.36m  FOUL           
 -- Neuberger, Bethany           Uw-Whitewate              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    FACILITY: F 47.13m  2011        Megan Rennhack, Wisconsin                  
2013 D3 Best: 3 45.42m              Kerry Wright, Whitworth                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ebeling, Jenny               Wis Lutheran            34.37m     112-09  10   
      34.25m  34.37m     32.95m  FOUL  33.13m
  2 Berryman, Natalie            Michigan Tec            33.20m     108-11   8   
      33.20m  31.52m  27.07m  27.87m  29.12m  PASS
  3 McLaughlin, Catlin           Uw-Whitewate            32.38m     106-03   6   
      32.20m  30.65m  32.38m  29.53m  26.61m  FOUL
  4 Sticka, Shanna               Wisconsin               32.34m     106-01   5   
      29.57m  32.34m  FOUL  26.78m  26.72m  24.53m
  5 Owen, JoLyn                  Uw-Whitewate            31.67m     103-11   4   
      29.27m  31.67m  FOUL  26.96m  PASS  PASS
  6 Hoffman, Kilee               Judson Unive            30.59m     100-04   3   
      19.85m  23.52m  30.59m  29.74m  24.95m  29.32m
  7 Sears, Haley                 Aurora Unive            29.50m      96-09   2   
      29.50m  27.99m  25.50m  27.29m  28.77m  27.57m
  8 Murphy, Sarah                Aurora Unive            26.42m      86-08   0.50
      23.61m  25.94m  23.89m  22.88m  FOUL  26.42m
  8 Weiglein, Amberly            Wis Lutheran            26.42m      86-08   0.50
      24.27m  26.42m  FOUL  23.42m  22.89m  23.44m
 10 Ervin, Haley                 Elmhurst Col            24.66m      80-11 
      24.04m  24.66m  FOUL         
 11 Rod, Rebecca                 Aurora Unive            24.48m      80-04 
      FOUL  22.08m  24.48m         
 12 Pladies, Emily               Uw-Whitewate            23.38m      76-08 
      23.38m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Ybarra, Melissa              Aurora Unive            23.12m      75-10 
      23.12m  21.82m  16.47m         
 14 Krzykowski, Julie            Uw-Stevens P            22.30m      73-02 
      21.44m  18.83m  22.30m         
 15 Lowe, Kylie                  Aurora Unive            22.20m      72-10 
      21.51m  20.18m  22.20m         
 16 Ball, Andrea                 Uw-Stevens P            22.05m      72-04 
      22.05m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Dickes, Katie                Concordia Un            21.95m      72-00 
      21.36m  21.95m  19.62m         
 18 Christian, Caitlin           Judson Unive            20.59m      67-07 
      20.59m  17.30m  17.35m         
 19 Sosinski, Chris              Wis Lutheran            19.34m      63-05 
      FOUL  19.34m  18.30m         
 20 Kleist, Erica                Uw-Stevens P            15.48m      50-09 
      FOUL  12.31m  15.48m         
 21 Wishmann, Lisa               Concordia Un            15.36m      50-05 
      13.92m  15.36m  14.15m         
 22 Henderson, Tyler             Uw-Whitewate            14.87m      48-09 
      FOUL  9.60m  14.87m         
 23 Ezell, Alexandra             Concordia Un            14.74m      48-04 
      FOUL  14.74m  FOUL         
 -- Barnaby, Alisha              Judson Unive              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Del Re, Jessica              Judson Unive              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Winkler, Jenny               Uw-Whitewate              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Fristrom, Emily              Aurora Unive              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Flynn, Kadie                 Uw-Stevens P              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Ellis, Rachael               Uw-Stevens P              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Kehrer, Mariah               Unattached             X25.75m      84-06 
      24.99m  25.75m  FOUL           
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    FACILITY: F 10.54  2012        Thurgood Dennis, UW-Eau Claire              
2013 D3 Best: 3 10.57              Bruce Gray, Greenville                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Plank, Pat                   Unattached               11.05   2.1  4 
  1 Parnell, Quinn               Michigan Tec             10.96q  1.5  3 
  2 Balsman, Jonny               Concordia Un             11.10q  2.1  4 
  3 Similton, Aaron              Elmhurst Col             11.29q  1.5  3 
  4 Wallace, Laron               Aurora Unive             11.31q  1.4  2 
  5 Reeves, Mike                 Wis Lutheran             11.37q -0.8  1 
  6 Robinson, Wade               Aurora Unive             11.47q -0.8  1 
  7 Lloyd, Troy                  Judson Unive             11.47q  1.5  3 
  8 Maddox, Jevon                Michigan Tec             11.58q  1.5  3 
  9 Kielpinski, Nicholas         Uw-Stevens P             11.64q  1.4  2 
 10 Martinezdelacotera, Bria     Unattached               11.69  -0.8  1 
 11 Johnson, Nathan              Unattached               11.70  -0.8  1 
 12 Idialu, Wellington           Judson Unive             11.74   1.5  3 
 13 Rathsack, Tylor              Michigan Tec             11.78  -0.8  1 
 14 Snyder, Matt                 Aurora Unive             11.81   2.1  4 
 15 Carter, Sean                 Uw-Whitewate             11.83  -0.8  1 
 16 Clark, Brandon               Unattached               11.88   1.5  3 
 17 Carriere, Michael            Uw-Stevens P             11.90   1.4  2 
 18 Pham, Bathong                Concordia Un             11.91   2.1  4 
 19 Armstrong, Jamaul            Rockford Col             12.03   1.5  3 
 20 Welson, Eli                  Uw-Whitewate             12.04  -0.8  1 
 21 Ance, Daniel                 Aurora Unive             12.04   2.1  4 
 22 Ebarle, Reiner               Aurora Unive             12.10  -0.8  1 
 23 Johnson, Isaac               Judson Unive             12.11  -0.8  1 
 24 Mulberry, Abe                Elmhurst Col             12.13   1.4  2 
 25 Brack, Jean                  Aurora Unive             12.17   1.4  2 
 26 Maxon, Dan                   Elmhurst Col             12.20   1.4  2 
 27 White, Andre                 Uw-Stevens P             12.59   2.1  4 
 28 Lehr, Ryan                   Concordia Un             12.63   1.5  3 
 29 Torres, Alex                 Aurora Unive             12.63   1.4  2 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    FACILITY: F 10.54  2012        Thurgood Dennis, UW-Eau Claire              
2013 D3 Best: 3 10.57              Bruce Gray, Greenville                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Parnell, Quinn               Michigan Tec             10.85   1.2  10   
  2 Balsman, Jonny               Concordia Un             11.28   1.2   8   
  3 Wallace, Laron               Aurora Unive             11.31   1.2   6   
  4 Robinson, Wade               Aurora Unive             11.34   1.2   5   
  5 Similton, Aaron              Elmhurst Col             11.48   1.2   4   
  6 Lloyd, Troy                  Judson Unive             11.56   1.2   3   
  7 Kielpinski, Nicholas         Uw-Stevens P             11.56   1.2   2   
  8 Maddox, Jevon                Michigan Tec             11.62   1.2   1   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    FACILITY: F 21.11  2012        Thurgood Dennis, UW-Eau Claire              
2013 D3 Best: 3 21.35              Sean Bernstein, Oneonta                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Parnell, Quinn               Michigan Tec             22.11  -0.8  1  10   
  2 Brown-Griffin, Moriarty      Uw-Whitewate             22.66  -0.8  1   8   
  3 Chatman, Patrick             Uw-Whitewate             22.83  +0.0  2   6   
  4 Balsman, Jonny               Concordia Un             23.01  -0.8  1   5   
  5 Heniff, Wes                  Aurora Unive             23.12  -0.7  3   4   
  6 Robinson, Wade               Aurora Unive             23.16  +0.0  2   3   
  7 McKay, Samuel                Michigan Tec             23.21  -0.8  1   2   
  8 Rathsack, Tylor              Michigan Tec             23.27  -0.8  1   1   
  9 Kielpinski, Nicholas         Uw-Stevens P             23.34  +0.0  2 
 10 Hoyle, Alex                  Aurora Unive             23.47  -0.7  3 
 11 Arnold, Jacob                Rockford Col             23.52  -0.8  1 
 12 Moss, Chris                  Aurora Unive             23.54  -0.7  3 
 13 Similton, Aaron              Elmhurst Col             23.55  +0.0  2 
 14 Donovan, Seth                Concordia Un             23.56  -1.6  6 
 15 Spalding, Patrick            Michigan Tec             23.66  -0.4  4 
 16 Carter, Sean                 Uw-Whitewate             23.70  -0.8  1 
 17 Lloyd, Troy                  Judson Unive             23.85  +0.0  2 
 18 Gonzalez, Nico               Aurora Unive             23.88  -0.7  3 
 19 Carriere, Michael            Uw-Stevens P             24.07  -0.7  3 
 20 Snyder, Matt                 Aurora Unive             24.25  -0.4  4 
 21 Wilson, Jacob                Elmhurst Col             24.41  -0.4  4 
 22 Walker, Demitrius            Uw-Stevens P             24.49  -0.7  3 
 23 Ebarle, Reiner               Aurora Unive             24.63  -0.4  4 
 24 Mulberry, Abe                Elmhurst Col             24.79  -1.1  5 
 25 Welson, Eli                  Uw-Whitewate             24.87  -0.4  4 
 26 Pacheco, Trent               Concordia Un             24.91  -1.6  6 
 27 Maxon, Dan                   Elmhurst Col             25.06  -1.1  5 
 28 Brack, Jean                  Aurora Unive             25.06  -1.1  5 
 29 Mehren, Ryan                 Rockford Col             25.09  -0.4  4 
 30 Tassone, Bobby               Rockford Col             25.60  -0.4  4 
 31 Schwark, Jacob               Concordia Un             25.69  -1.1  5 
 32 Torres, Alex                 Aurora Unive             26.30  -1.1  5 
 33 Ance, Daniel                 Aurora Unive             26.46  -0.4  4 
 -- Martinezdelacotera, Bria     Unattached              X23.33  -0.8  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    FACILITY: F 46.61  2001        Andrew Rock, UW-La Crosse                   
2013 D3 Best: 3 47.75              Jeff Macdonald, Claremont-Mudd-Scripps      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Saliga, Nathan               Michigan Tec             48.98   1  10   
  2 Denu, Jared                  Uw-Whitewate             49.13   1   8   
  3 Bee, Nick                    Uw-Whitewate             49.38   1   6   
  4 Rudebeck, Bryce              Uw-Whitewate             49.70   1   5   
  5 Ostrowski, Daniel            Uw-Stevens P             50.19   1   4   
  6 Grainger, Devin              Uw-Whitewate             50.45   2   3   
  7 Jacobs, Andrew               Uw-Stevens P             50.48   1   2   
  8 Melotte, Nick                Uw-Stevens P             50.63   2   1   
  9 Oestreich, Alec              Uw-Stevens P             50.70   2 
 10 Wierzba, Ryan                Uw-Stevens P             50.72   2 
 11 Fritz, Zak                   Uw-Whitewate             50.86   1 
 12 Crafton, Dylan               Uw-Whitewate             51.09   1 
 13 Thompson, Aaron              Unattached               51.43   1 
 14 Arnold, Jacob                Rockford Col             51.52   2 
 15 Hoyle, Alex                  Aurora Unive             52.03   2 
 16 Howland, Alex                Uw-Whitewate             53.33   2 
 17 Harrison, Allen              Michigan Tec             53.81   3 
 18 Mehren, Ryan                 Rockford Col             54.88   3 
 19 Wilson, Jacob                Elmhurst Col             55.56   3 
 20 McSorley, Cody               Aurora Unive             55.88   3 
 21 Stenzel, Jesse               Unattached               56.24   2 
 22 Helland, Travis              Uw-Whitewate             56.58   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    FACILITY: F 1:52.83  2001        Chris Hovart, UW-Stevens Point            
2013 D3 Best: 3 1:51.31              Robert Willett, Birmingham Southern       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Dan                Uw-Stevens P           1:55.73   10   
  2 Lane, Jani                   Michigan Tec           1:58.55    8   
  3 Anderson, Dylan              Michigan Tec           1:58.95    6   
  4 DeBolt, Andrew               Elmhurst Col           1:59.34    5   
  5 Urbanski, Anthony            Uw-Whitewate           2:00.53    4   
  6 Lara, Roberto                Unattached             2:00.84    3   
  7 Duncan, Alex                 Aurora Unive           2:00.91    2   
  8 VanRyzin, Calvin             Uw-Stevens P           2:01.08    1   
  9 Adamski, Ryan                Uw-Whitewate           2:01.48  
 10 Nevius, Nate                 Judson Unive           2:01.91  
 11 Suarez, Xavier               Unattached             2:02.39  
 12 Shove, Shawn                 Michigan Tec           2:03.94  
 13 Kreuser, Justin              Uw-Stevens P           2:04.81  
 14 Hebert, David                Uw-Stevens P           2:05.00  
 15 Austin, Jake                 Elmhurst Col           2:05.10  
 16 Bartkowiak, Michael          Michigan Tec           2:05.17  
 17 Bartolazzi, Jordan           Elmhurst Col           2:05.17  
 18 Kramka, Benjamin             Michigan Tec           2:05.87  
 19 Cabrera, Fabian              Aurora Unive           2:08.23  
 20 Leonard, Eric                Elmhurst Col           2:08.37  
 21 French, Cyrus                Judson Unive           2:08.64  
 22 Belling, Doug                Aurora Unive           2:09.11  
 23 Robinson, Calvin             Aurora Unive           2:09.50  
 24 Jaros, Pete                  Aurora Unive           2:10.16  
 25 Miller, Brandon              Aurora Unive           2:11.66  
 26 Hallman, Mark                Michigan Tec           2:11.85  
 27 Bell, Taylor                 Uw-Stevens P           2:11.89  
 28 Cole, Nick                   Aurora Unive           2:12.95  
 29 Burkwald, Kyle               Uw-Stevens P           2:14.84  
 30 Pederson, Neil               Uw-Stevens P           2:18.00  
 31 Crozier, Kevin               Aurora Unive           2:19.01  
 32 Chizmadia, Alex              Michigan Tec           2:22.78  
 33 Nava, Aron                   Aurora Unive           2:24.96  
 34 Leaf, Sean                   Aurora Unive           2:25.58  
 35 Schousen, David              Elmhurst Col           2:28.53  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    FACILITY: F 3:51.43  2001        Matt Groose, UW-Oshkosh                   
2013 D3 Best: 3 3:54.64              Dan Sullivan, UW-Stevens Point            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Austin, Jake                 Elmhurst Col           4:04.36   10   
  2 Berry, Scott                 Uw-Stevens P           4:04.86    8   
  3 Koivisto, Karl               Michigan Tec           4:05.00    6   
  4 Nevius, Nate                 Judson Unive           4:05.11    5   
  5 Hebert, David                Uw-Stevens P           4:05.24    4   
  6 Wimmer, Nicholas             Michigan Tec           4:06.05    3   
  7 Hanson, Kyle                 Michigan Tec           4:08.27    2   
  8 Schmitt, Drew                Aurora Unive           4:10.25    1   
  9 Charles, Jaime               Aurora Unive           4:11.83  
 10 Krzyske, Evan                Michigan Tec           4:12.31  
 11 Jaros, Pete                  Aurora Unive           4:13.99  
 12 Julian, Kyle                 Unattached             4:14.27  
 13 Gonzales, Alexander          Uw-Stevens P           4:14.52  
 14 Schroeder, Grady             Aurora Unive           4:15.45  
 15 Robinson, Calvin             Aurora Unive           4:16.44  
 16 Luzar, Landon                Uw-Stevens P           4:17.03  
 17 Gonzalez, Gonzo              Aurora Unive           4:17.13  
 18 Yenter, Jordan               Uw-Stevens P           4:17.35  
 19 Witkowski, Terry             Uw-Stevens P           4:17.40  
 20 Cole, Nick                   Aurora Unive           4:19.94  
 21 Miller, Brandon              Aurora Unive           4:21.13  
 22 Burkwald, Kyle               Uw-Stevens P           4:22.85  
 23 Belling, Doug                Aurora Unive           4:22.87  
 24 Quiroz, Nick                 Aurora Unive           4:23.29  
 25 Ropel, BJ                    Wis Lutheran           4:25.60  
 26 Mertes, Alex                 Aurora Unive           4:29.66  
 27 Lueck, Dayton                Concordia Un           4:30.04  
 28 Crozier, Kevin               Aurora Unive           4:30.19  
 29 Kierys, Luke                 Judson Unive           4:33.31  
 30 Winslow, Christopher         Michigan Tec           4:35.13  
 31 Smith, Josiah                Judson Unive           4:37.86  
 32 Leaf, Sean                   Aurora Unive           4:38.70  
 33 Goetschel, Morgan            Aurora Unive           4:42.82  
 34 Price, Kevin                 Aurora Unive           4:57.75  
 35 Schousen, David              Elmhurst Col           5:02.41  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    FACILITY: F 14:27.62  2012        Tim Nelson, UW-Stout                     
2013 D3 Best: 3 14:24.78              William Jones, Franciscan (Ohio)         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miller, Dawson               Uw-Whitewate          15:12.83   10   
  2 Cross, Will                  Elmhurst Col          15:22.89    8   
  3 Kilpela, Jonathan            Michigan Tec          15:32.02    6   
  4 Seipel, Logan                Uw-Stevens P          15:34.30    5   
  5 Heroux, James                Uw-Stevens P          15:35.30    4   
  6 Buntman, Kevin               Uw-Whitewate          15:37.80    3   
  7 Rudquist, Matthew            Uw-Whitewate          15:39.64    2   
  8 Farley, Quinn                Uw-Whitewate          15:49.45    1   
  9 Haak, Dennis                 Uw-Stevens P          16:09.70  
 10 Munoz, Axel                  Elmhurst Col          16:14.36  
 11 Hill, Isaac                  Wis Lutheran          16:18.93  
 12 Coop, Andrew                 Concordia Un          16:20.85  
 13 Nelson, Stephen              Uw-Stevens P          16:22.57  
 14 Arambula, Silvestre          Elmhurst Col          16:32.65  
 15 Bolthouse, Alec              Michigan Tec          16:36.17  
 16 Vann, Wesley                 Uw-Stevens P          16:39.40  
 17 Guenther, Jordan             Concordia Un          16:44.21  
 18 Rosenau, Alex                Concordia Un          16:51.95  
 19 Biesboer, Christopher        Concordia Un          16:52.38  
 20 Meilbeck, Robert             Concordia Un          16:52.69  
 21 Pollock, Chad                Michigan Tec          17:02.58  
 22 Hinck, Johann                Concordia Un          17:14.80  
 23 LaBarge, Nathan              Michigan Tec          17:16.52  
 24 Lydy, Tim                    Rockford Col          17:25.53  
 25 Mallary, Mitch               Judson Unive          17:34.51  
 26 Gietek, Alexander            Michigan Tec          17:58.20  
 27 Slinkman, Joey               Elmhurst Col          18:06.65  
 28 Rubio, Luis                  Elmhurst Col          18:24.40  
 -- Kehoe, Aron                  Unattached           X15:28.75  
 -- Dodge, Jed                   Unattached           X17:07.24  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    FACILITY: F 30:29.46  2001        Jeremy Burks, UW-Whitewater              
2013 D3 Best: 3 29:55.49              John Crain, North Central College        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Altenburger, Robert          Judson Unive          34:08.65   10   
  2 Markgraf, Connor             Unattached            34:14.54    8   
  3 Revels, Jason                Unattached            34:21.13    6   
  4 Karpin, Chris                Unattached            35:33.68    5   
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    FACILITY: F 14.34  1981        Bruce Lammers, UW-Stevens Point             
2013 D3 Best: 3 14.43              Adam Scalesse, Coast Guard                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Marcus                Uw-Whitewate             15.07q  0.2  2 
  2 George, Ryan                 Wis Lutheran             15.66q  0.2  2 
  2 Douglas, Robert              Uw-Whitewate             15.66q  0.9  1 
  4 Kalis, Ben                   Michigan Tec             16.17q  0.2  2 
  5 Stokes, Kalmon               Aurora Unive             16.24q  0.9  1 
  6 Lockington, Pat              Uw-Whitewate             16.25q  0.2  2 
  7 Nick, Damon                  Concordia Un             16.54q  0.9  1 
  8 Boerneke, Nathan             Wis Lutheran             16.79q  0.2  2 
  9 Cousino, Brent               Michigan Tec             17.23q  0.2  2 
 10 Kolesar, Sam                 Michigan Tec             18.34   0.9  1 
 11 Smith, Deavonte              Uw-Stevens P             18.41   0.9  1 
 12 Carr, Mackenzie              Uw-Stevens P             19.12   0.9  1 
 13 Kidane, Bisrat               Judson Unive             19.19   0.9  1 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    FACILITY: F 14.34  1981        Bruce Lammers, UW-Stevens Point             
2013 D3 Best: 3 14.43              Adam Scalesse, Coast Guard                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Marcus                Uw-Whitewate             14.88  -0.5  10   
  2 George, Ryan                 Wis Lutheran             15.64  -0.5   8   
  3 Kalis, Ben                   Michigan Tec             15.96  -0.5   6   
  4 Stokes, Kalmon               Aurora Unive             16.26  -0.5   5   
  5 Nick, Damon                  Concordia Un             16.31  -0.5   4   
  6 Boerneke, Nathan             Wis Lutheran             16.68  -0.5   3   
  7 Cousino, Brent               Michigan Tec             17.50  -0.5   2   
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    FACILITY: F 52.36  1999        Chip Schneider, Unattached                  
2013 D3 Best: 3 52.28              Demetrius Rooks, Rowan                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stokes, Kalmon               Aurora Unive             56.99   1  10   
  2 Mikesell, Matt               Uw-Whitewate             57.00   1   8   
  3 Gorman, Kevin                Uw-Whitewate             57.01   1   6   
  4 Baker, Tim                   Uw-Stevens P             57.76   1   5   
  5 Yindra, Zach                 Uw-Stevens P             58.03   1   4   
  6 Boerneke, Nathan             Wis Lutheran             59.01   2   3   
  7 Carr, Mackenzie              Uw-Stevens P             59.80   2   2   
  8 Severson, Kirk               Uw-Whitewate             59.93   2   1   
  9 Douglas, Robert              Uw-Whitewate           1:00.38   1 
 10 Jacobson, Wesley             Michigan Tec           1:01.09   1 
 11 Nick, Damon                  Concordia Un           1:01.96   2 
 12 Walton, Ian                  Rockford Col           1:02.32   2 
 13 Smith, Deavonte              Uw-Stevens P           1:08.74   2 
 14 Kidane, Bisrat               Judson Unive           1:15.19   2 
 -- Plank, Pat                   Unattached              X54.40   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    FACILITY: F 9:00.24  2001        Ross Substad, UW-La Crosse                
2013 D3 Best: 3 9:05.75              Jack Davies, Middlebury                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hinze, Martin                Concordia Un           9:32.88   10   
  2 Kampstra, Bradon             Michigan Tec           9:36.01    8   
  3 Seeger, Austin               Uw-Whitewate          10:22.23    6   
  4 O'Neil, Joe                  Uw-Whitewate          10:27.09    5   
  5 Miehe, Kent                  Uw-Whitewate          10:37.50    4   
  6 Brandt, Derek                Michigan Tec          10:37.93    3   
  7 Chapman, Dakota              Michigan Tec          12:07.06    2   
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    FACILITY: F 41.35  2012        , UW-Platteville                            
                       Hrubes, Olp, Goffinet, Oyawiri                    
2013 D3 Best: 3 41.28              , Augustana (Ill)                           
                       Devore, Patton, Cline, Rindone                    
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Uw-Whitewater  'A'                                    41.74   10   
     1) Chatman, Patrick                2) Crafton, Dylan                 
     3) Brown-Griffin, Moriarty         4) Bee, Nick                      
  2 Aurora University  'A'                                42.96    8   
     1) Wallace, Laron                  2) Williams, Nick                 
     3) Robinson, Wade                  4) Pitchford, Tyron               
  3 Michigan Tech  'A'                                    43.22    6   
     1) Hood, Nathan                    2) Maddox, Jevon                  
     3) McKay, Samuel                   4) Parnell, Quinn                 
  4 Aurora University  'B'                                44.80    5   
     1) Ebarle, Reiner                  2) Heniff, Wes                    
     3) Snyder, Matt                    4) Moss, Chris                    
  5 Rockford College  'A'                                 45.36    4   
     1) Walton, Ian                     2) Mehren, Ryan                   
     3) Armstrong, Jamaul               4) Arnold, Jacob                  
  6 Elmhurst College  'A'                                 45.74    3   
     1) Mulberry, Abe                   2) Maxon, Dan                     
     3) Wilson, Jacob                   4) Similton, Aaron                
  7 Uw-Whitewater  'B'                                    45.84    2   
     1) Ettl, Will                      2) Speaker, Cody                  
     3) Sawyers, Eric                   4) Krause, Dan                    
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    FACILITY: F 3:12.48  1990        , UW-La Crosse                            
                         Tehan, Young, Wendland, Hoeshcen                  
2013 D3 Best: 3 3:12.84              , Rowan                                   
                         McGriff, Purdue, Ejaz, Rooks                      
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Michigan Tech  'A'                                  3:34.51   1  10   
     1) Anderson, Dylan                 2) Lane, Jani                     
     3) Shove, Shawn                    4) Saliga, Nathan                 
  2 Elmhurst College  'A'                               3:34.83   2   8   
     1) Leonard, Eric                   2) DeBolt, Andrew                 
     3) Bartolazzi, Jordan              4) Austin, Jake                   
  3 Uw-Whitewater  'B'                                 x3:36.09   1 
     1) Crafton, Dylan                  2) Denu, Jared                    
     3) Douglas, Robert                 4) Fritz, Zak                     
  4 Uw-Whitewater  'D'                                 x3:38.20   1 
     1) Mikesell, Matt                  2) Rudebeck, Bryce                
     3) Judd, Mike                      4) Severson, Kirk                 
  5 Uw-Whitewater  'E'                                 x3:40.20   2 
     1) Speaker, Cody                   2) Zaeske, Cory                   
     3) O'Neil, Joe                     4) Welson, Eli                    
  6 Uw-Whitewater  'F'                                 x3:40.55   2 
     1) Hering, Beau                    2) Kuczynski, Dave                
     3) Lockington, Pat                 4) Fisher, Tom                    
  7 Uw-Whitewater  'A'                                  3:43.63   1   6   
     1) Bee, Nick                       2) Brown-Griffin, Moriarty        
     3) Carter, Sean                    4) Chatman, Patrick               
  8 Michigan Tech  'B'                                 x3:45.23   1 
     1) Maddox, Jevon                   2) Kramka, Benjamin               
     3) Rathsack, Tylor                 4) Harrison, Allen                
  9 Uw-Whitewater  'G'                                 x3:50.73   2 
     1) Cassidy, Cody                   2) Smith, Marcus                  
     3) Wenham, Luke                    4) Braker, Grant                  
 10 Aurora University  'A'                              3:57.55   2   5   
     1) Stokes, Kalmon                  2) Duncan, Alex                   
     3) Robinson, Wade                  4) Hoyle, Alex                    
 -- Uw-Whitewater  'C'                                      DNF   1 
     1) Gorman, Kevin                   2) Grainger, Devin                
     3) Helland, Travis                 4) Howland, Alex                  
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    FACILITY: F 2.17m  1996        Jason Slaiko, UW-Eau Claire                 
2013 D3 Best: 3 2.16m              Carl Joseph, UMass Boston                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hering, Beau                 Uw-Whitewate             1.95m    6-04.75  10   
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O   XO  XXO   XX 
  2 Iwanicki, Loren              Aurora Unive             1.90m    6-02.75   8   
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Rudelich, Brian              Aurora Unive             1.85m    6-00.75   6   
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Thill, Brian                 Uw-Stevens P             1.80m    5-10.75   4.50
     1.80 1.85 
       XO  XXX 
  4 Haskins, Zach                Uw-Stevens P             1.80m    5-10.75   4.50
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Russell, Tanner              Uw-Stevens P            J1.80m    5-10.75   3   
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Schutt, C.J.                 Aurora Unive             1.75m    5-08.75   2   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Rodgers, Kyle                Uw-Stevens P             1.70m    5-07.00   1   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Fisher, Tom                  Uw-Whitewate                NH            
     1.85 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    FACILITY: F 5.20m  2011        Mickey DeFilippo, Wisconsin                 
2013 D3 Best: 3 5.00m              Josh Winder, North Central College          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hermshort, Justin            Uw-Stevens P             4.77m   15-07.75  10   
     4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Dickman, Jake                UW Oshkosh               4.62m   15-01.75   8   
     4.32 4.47 4.62 4.77 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Speaker, Cody                Uw-Whitewate             4.47m   14-08.00   6   
     4.32 4.47 4.62 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Krause, Dan                  Uw-Whitewate             4.17m   13-08.25   5   
     4.02 4.17 4.32 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Spalding, Patrick            Michigan Tec            J4.17m   13-08.25   4   
     3.87 4.02 4.17 4.32 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Fleagle, Gavin               Judson Unive             3.87m   12-08.25   3   
     3.72 3.87 4.02 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Sawyers, Eric                Uw-Whitewate             3.72m   12-02.50   2   
     3.57 3.72 3.87 
       XO    O  XXX 
  8 Ettl, Will                   Uw-Whitewate            J3.72m   12-02.50   1   
     3.57 3.72 3.87 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Ketterer, Maxwell            Michigan Tec            J3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.57 3.72 3.87 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Quinn, Bryce                 Aurora Unive                NH            
     3.57 
      XXX 
 -- Schwark, Jacob               Concordia Un                NH            
     3.57 
      XXX 
 -- McSorley, Cody               Aurora Unive                NH            
     3.57 
      XXX 
 -- Mulberry, Abe                Elmhurst Col                NH            
     3.57 
      XXX 
 -- Michalske, Nick              Uw-Stevens P                NH            
     4.17 
      XXX 
 -- Pham, Bathong                Concordia Un                NH            
     3.57 
      XXX 
 -- Lehr, Joshua                 Concordia Un                NH            
     3.87 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    FACILITY: F 7.63m  2012        Isaac Vasquez, UW-La Crosse                 
2013 D3 Best: 3 7.09m              Paul Turner, La Verne                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Bowers, Justin               Uw-Whitewate             7.24m3  0.8  23-09.00  10   
     7.07m(1.1) FOUL      7.24m(0.8) FOUL      FOUL      7.14m(2.7)
  2 Kuczynski, Dave              Uw-Whitewate             6.99m  -0.1  22-11.25   8   
     6.89m(2.1) 6.82m(1.6) 6.99m(-0.1)           
  3 White, Tyler                 Concordia Un             6.95m   NWI  22-09.75   6   
     6.95m(NWI)    x            
  4 Hood, Nathan                 Michigan Tec             6.67m   0.8  21-10.75   5   
     FOUL      FOUL      6.60m(1.7) 6.62m(1.5) 6.67m(0.8) 6.37m(-1.0)
  5 Wenham, Luke                 Uw-Whitewate             6.64m   1.5  21-09.50   4   
     6.52m(+0.0) 6.64m(1.5) 6.62m(0.1) 6.41m(1.4) 6.49m(NWI) 6.20m(-1.3)
  6 Williams, Nick               Aurora Unive             6.50m   0.9  21-04.00   3   
     FOUL      6.39m(2.3) 6.24m(0.1) 6.50m(0.9) FOUL      6.30m(-0.5)
  7 Cassidy, Cody                Uw-Whitewate            J6.50m  -0.2  21-04.00   2   
     6.20m(0.3) FOUL      6.50m(-0.2) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Richards, Jordan             Uw-Stevens P             6.32m   1.6  20-09.00   1   
     FOUL      FOUL      6.32m(1.6) FOUL      6.04m(1.9) 6.25m(-0.7)
  9 Reeves, Mike                 Wis Lutheran             6.12m   0.8  20-01.00 
     5.95m(0.5) 6.08m(1.7) FOUL      6.12m(0.8) 6.11m(1.5)   
 10 Wilson, Jacob                Elmhurst Col             6.07m   0.7  19-11.00 
     6.07m(0.7) 6.02m(2.6) 5.89m(2.3)           
 11 Spalding, Patrick            Michigan Tec             5.98m  -0.2  19-07.50 
     5.87m(+0.0) 5.98m(-0.2) 5.81m(-1.8)           
 12 Guell, Evan                  Uw-Whitewate             5.94m  -0.7  19-06.00 
     5.64m(-3.1) 5.66m(-0.4) 5.94m(-0.7)           
 13 Braker, Grant                Uw-Whitewate             5.84m  -3.3  19-02.00 
     5.84m(-3.3) 5.81m(-1.4) 5.76m(-1.1)           
 13 Lockington, Pat              Uw-Whitewate             5.84m   1.5  19-02.00 
     FOUL      5.56m(1.9) 5.84m(1.5)           
 15 Beeler, Paul                 Aurora Unive             5.83m   0.3  19-01.50 
     FOUL      5.83m(0.3) FOUL                
 16 McKay, Samuel                Michigan Tec             5.72m   3.0  18-09.25 
     FOUL      5.72m(3.0)               
 17 Craft, Collin                Aurora Unive             5.69m   1.4  18-08.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.69m(1.4)           
 18 Johnson, Isaac               Judson Unive             5.65m   2.3  18-06.50 
     5.62m(0.1) 5.65m(2.3) 5.64m(2.4)           
 19 Dix, Alec                    Uw-Stevens P             5.64m  -1.5  18-06.00 
     5.64m(-1.5) FOUL      5.62m(-1.0)           
 20 Cousino, Brent               Michigan Tec             5.63m   1.8  18-05.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.63m(1.8)           
 21 Pham, Bathong                Concordia Un             5.59m  -1.2  18-04.25 
     5.59m(-1.2) 5.57m(-2.2) 5.53m(-2.2)           
 22 Unruh, Albert                Uw-Stevens P             5.56m  -2.4  18-03.00 
     FOUL      4.74m(-2.5) 5.56m(-2.4)            
 23 Jacobs, Eddie                Aurora Unive             5.55m   0.1  18-02.50 
     5.55m(0.1) 4.77m(0.3) 5.21m(3.0)           
 24 Schwark, Jacob               Concordia Un             5.19m   0.6  17-00.50 
     5.19m(0.6) FOUL      4.85m(1.7)           
 25 Geiger, Nick                 Uw-Stevens P             5.18m  -1.9  17-00.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.18m(-1.9)           
 26 White, Andre                 Uw-Stevens P             5.05m   1.7  16-07.00 
     FOUL      5.05m(1.7) FOUL                 
 -- Thill, Brian                 Uw-Stevens P              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Anderson, Troy               Concordia Un              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    FACILITY: F 15.07m  2012        Marcus Smith, UW-Whitewater                
2013 D3 Best: 3 14.42m              Travis King, Moravian                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Smith, Marcus                Uw-Whitewate            14.93m3 -0.6  48-11.75  10   
     14.74m(-0.3) 14.93m(-0.6) FOUL              
  2 Maddox, Jevon                Michigan Tec            13.55m  -1.2  44-05.50   8   
     FOUL      FOUL      13.55m(-1.2) FOUL           
  3 Baber, Eric                  Uw-Whitewate            13.34m  -1.0  43-09.25   6   
     FOUL      FOUL      12.89m(-0.9) 13.10m(-3.1) 13.04m(-0.6) 13.34m(-1.0)
  4 Williams, Nick               Aurora Unive            13.18m   NWI  43-03.00   5   
     13.18m(NWI)               
  5 Richards, Jordan             Uw-Stevens P            12.02m  -0.5  39-05.25   4   
     12.02m(-0.5) 11.90m(-0.4) FOUL                
  6 Schutt, C.J.                 Aurora Unive            12.00m  -1.7  39-04.50   3   
     FOUL      11.83m(-2.7) 12.00m(-1.7)         
  7 Beeler, Paul                 Aurora Unive            11.88m  -0.8  38-11.75   2   
     11.88m(-0.8)               
  8 Walker, Demitrius            Uw-Stevens P            11.82m  -1.3  38-09.50   1   
     FOUL      11.72m(-0.5) 11.82m(-1.3) 11.65m(-1.0)    FOUL     
  9 Yulga, Tate                  Uw-Stevens P            11.76m  -0.6  38-07.00 
     11.41m(0.1) FOUL      11.76m(-0.6) 11.29m(-0.7) 11.60m(-1.3) FOUL     
 10 Dix, Alec                    Uw-Stevens P            11.38m  +0.0  37-04.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.38m(+0.0)         
 11 Jacobs, Eddie                Aurora Unive            11.37m  -1.5  37-03.75 
     11.28m(-0.2) 11.19m(-0.5) 11.37m(-1.5)         
 -- Craft, Collin                Aurora Unive              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Kidane, Bisrat               Judson Unive              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- White, Andre                 Uw-Stevens P              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    FACILITY: F 18.03m  2012        Nick Baatz, UW-Oshkosh                     
2013 D3 Best: 3 17.65m              Carter Comito, Whitworth                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Watson, Ben                  Uw-Whitewate            15.99m   52-05.50  10   
      15.99m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.31m
  2 Minett, Loussaint            Uw-Whitewate            13.62m   44-08.25   8   
      12.68m  FOUL  13.09m  13.52m  FOUL  13.62m
  3 Berryman, Jared              Michigan Tec            13.49m   44-03.25   6   
      12.73m  12.50m  13.49m  13.00m  12.62m  12.23m
  4 Flynn, Mickey                Uw-Stevens P            13.36m   43-10.00   5   
      FOUL  12.50m  13.36m  12.64m  12.16m  12.84m
  5 Long, Frank                  Concordia Un            13.33m   43-09.00   4   
      12.76m  FOUL  12.71m  13.33m  12.91m  FOUL
  6 Dominiak, Jordan             Uw-Whitewate            13.26m   43-06.00   3   
      12.51m  12.20m  12.87m  FOUL  12.33m  13.26m
  7 Burke, Zach                  Aurora Unive            13.22m   43-04.50   2   
      12.99m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.23m  13.22m
  8 Severn, Shane                Michigan Tec            12.71m   41-08.50   1   
      12.17m  12.61m  11.83m  12.71m  12.57m   
  9 Evans, Zackary               Uw-Stevens P            12.26m   40-02.75 
      12.11m  FOUL  12.26m  11.92m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Urban, Alex                  Uw-Whitewate            12.14m   39-10.00 
      12.13m  12.14m  12.01m           
 11 Sommer, William              Concordia Un            11.99m   39-04.00 
      11.52m  11.99m  11.34m         
 12 Stockheimer, Zach            Uw-Whitewate            11.89m   39-00.25 
      11.69m  11.12m  11.89m         
 13 Kroll, Jacob                 Concordia Un            11.30m   37-01.00 
      10.94m  10.97m  11.30m         
 14 Blake, Adam                  Aurora Unive            10.38m   34-00.75 
      10.38m  10.02m  10.25m         
 15 Tews, Sean                   Elmhurst Col            10.09m   33-01.25 
      FOUL  10.09m  FOUL           
 16 Johnson, Isaac               Judson Unive             9.74m   31-11.50 
      9.47m  8.89m  9.74m         
 17 Green, Deante                Aurora Unive             8.88m   29-01.75 
      8.35m  FOUL  8.88m           
 -- Davison, Josh                Uw-Whitewate              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Baumann, Theron              Unattached             X14.01m   45-11.75 
      13.06m  12.47m  FOUL  13.14m  12.90m  14.01m
 -- Matteson, Mike               Unattached             X12.11m   39-08.75 
      11.76m  12.11m  11.89m         
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    FACILITY: F 59.76m  2010        Dan Hytinen, Unattached                    
2013 D3 Best: 3 58.85m              Carter Comito, Whitworth                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Minett, Loussaint            Uw-Whitewate            45.57m     149-06  10   
      FOUL  40.65m  43.11m  41.49m  FOUL  45.57m
  2 Berryman, Jared              Michigan Tec            45.25m     148-05   8   
      FOUL  45.25m  FOUL  37.40m  43.00m  38.52m
  3 Wood, Jacob                  Michigan Tec            43.95m     144-02   6   
      FOUL  38.90m  34.40m  35.42m  43.95m  41.14m
  4 Flynn, Mickey                Uw-Stevens P            43.80m     143-08   5   
      41.80m  FOUL  39.09m  FOUL  43.80m  FOUL
  5 Miltenberger, Ethan          Michigan Tec            42.67m     140-00   4   
      FOUL  40.53m  38.67m  FOUL  42.67m  39.72m
  6 Schutt, C.J.                 Aurora Unive            41.17m     135-01   3   
      FOUL  35.75m  41.17m  38.23m  38.40m  36.51m
  7 Stockheimer, Zach            Uw-Whitewate            40.56m     133-01   2   
      40.12m  40.30m  40.56m  FOUL  36.14m  FOUL
  8 Vincent, Jonathan            Michigan Tec            39.72m     130-04   1   
      39.72m  35.10m  FOUL  37.14m  33.61m  35.05m
  9 Behl, Joel                   Concordia Un            39.37m     129-02 
      38.33m  FOUL  FOUL  39.37m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Unruh, Albert                Uw-Stevens P            38.19m     125-03 
      38.19m  34.88m  FOUL         
 11 Long, Frank                  Concordia Un            38.17m     125-03 
      29.69m  37.27m  38.17m         
 12 Watson, Ben                  Uw-Whitewate            38.09m     125-00 
      FOUL  38.09m  FOUL         
 13 Dominiak, Jordan             Uw-Whitewate            38.05m     124-10 
      FOUL  38.05m  FOUL         
 14 Laneve, Vincent              Judson Unive            37.86m     124-02 
      FOUL  37.86m  30.10m         
 15 Cooper, Thomas               Elmhurst Col            37.57m     123-03 
      36.54m  37.42m  37.57m         
 16 Severn, Shane                Michigan Tec            36.90m     121-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.90m         
 17 Palo, Matthew                Michigan Tec            35.90m     117-09 
      34.55m  34.10m  35.90m         
 18 Lockington, Pat              Uw-Whitewate            35.24m     115-07 
      32.23m  32.76m  35.24m          
 19 Reimer, Wesley               Concordia Un            34.13m     112-00 
      FOUL  34.13m  31.66m         
 20 Thill, Brian                 Uw-Stevens P            33.16m     108-09 
      32.78m  FOUL  33.16m         
 21 Kroll, Jacob                 Concordia Un            32.96m     108-02 
      25.00m  27.35m  32.96m         
 22 Johnson, Isaac               Judson Unive            32.28m     105-11 
      FOUL  29.72m  32.28m         
 23 Evans, Zackary               Uw-Stevens P            31.72m     104-01 
      FOUL  31.72m  FOUL           
 24 Blake, Adam                  Aurora Unive            31.48m     103-03 
      31.48m  30.17m  FOUL           
 25 Cousino, Brent               Michigan Tec            31.40m     103-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.40m         
 25 Olson, Curtis                Uw-Stevens P            31.40m     103-00 
      31.40m  28.82m  FOUL         
 27 Tews, Sean                   Elmhurst Col            31.39m     103-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.39m         
 28 Urban, Alex                  Uw-Whitewate            31.12m     102-01 
      31.12m  FOUL  FOUL         
 29 Sommer, William              Concordia Un            30.97m     101-07 
      30.40m  28.41m  30.97m         
 30 Osterdyk, Eric               Uw-Stevens P            29.45m      96-07 
      29.19m  29.45m  25.42m         
 31 Faber, Andrew                Concordia Un            28.97m      95-00 
      FOUL  28.97m  27.55m         
 32 Geiger, Nick                 Uw-Stevens P            28.11m      92-03 
      FOUL  28.11m  27.95m         
 33 Watson, Jordan               Concordia Un            27.58m      90-06 
      27.58m  FOUL  FOUL         
 34 Pettis, Kevin                Uw-Stevens P            26.20m      85-11 
      21.73m  25.15m  26.20m         
 35 Giambalvo, DJ                Elmhurst Col            24.28m      79-08 
      FOUL  22.98m  24.28m         
 36 Kempen, Benjamin             Concordia Un            24.20m      79-05 
      24.20m  23.17m  23.87m         
 -- Davison, Josh                Uw-Whitewate              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Burke, Zach                  Aurora Unive              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Hauser, Pat                  Unattached             X45.06m     147-10 
      38.80m  44.74m  FOUL  45.06m  41.16m  38.03m
 -- Matteson, Mike               Unattached             X39.68m     130-02 
      FOUL  39.68m  39.64m  FOUL  36.05m  FOUL
 -- Zamber, Josh                 Unattached             X33.43m     109-08 
      33.43m  FOUL  29.55m           
 -- Baumann, Theron              Unattached             X26.71m      87-07 
      FOUL  26.71m  FOUL           
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    FACILITY: F 59.89m  2012        Pete Delzer, UW-Oshkosh                    
2013 D3 Best: 3 62.19m              Tom Postema, Defiance                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Minett, Loussaint            Uw-Whitewate            49.45m     162-03  10   
      44.03m  42.35m  FOUL  47.26m  FOUL  49.45m
  2 Dominiak, Jordan             Uw-Whitewate            42.08m     138-01   8   
      41.99m  42.08m  38.59m  FOUL  38.90m  FOUL
  3 Stockheimer, Zach            Uw-Whitewate            39.33m     129-00   6   
      33.49m  39.33m  34.89m  36.93m  37.66m  34.27m
  4 Cooper, Thomas               Elmhurst Col            39.03m     128-01   5   
      36.94m  FOUL  FOUL  35.48m  39.03m  FOUL
  5 Faber, Andrew                Concordia Un            36.53m     119-10   4   
      FOUL  36.53m  35.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Burke, Zach                  Aurora Unive            36.18m     118-08   3   
      30.27m  34.02m  36.18m  33.26m  FOUL  34.06m
  7 Theologis, Greg              Unattached              36.05m     118-03   2   
      33.30m  34.70m  36.05m  35.39m  35.31m  FOUL
  8 Evans, Zackary               Uw-Stevens P            35.62m     116-10   1   
      35.51m  35.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Sommer, William              Concordia Un            34.44m     113-00 
      33.98m  31.58m  34.44m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Behl, Joel                   Concordia Un            34.09m     111-10 
      33.96m  FOUL  34.09m  FOUL  32.73m  33.69m
 11 Davison, Josh                Uw-Whitewate            33.57m     110-02 
      FOUL  33.57m  FOUL          
 12 Long, Frank                  Concordia Un            33.44m     109-08 
      FOUL  31.79m  33.44m         
 13 Olson, Curtis                Uw-Stevens P            29.56m      97-00 
      29.56m  FOUL  24.89m         
 14 Donovan, Seth                Concordia Un            28.94m      94-11 
      26.77m  28.94m  FOUL         
 15 Urban, Alex                  Uw-Whitewate            27.17m      89-02 
      27.17m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Kroll, Jacob                 Concordia Un            26.69m      87-07 
      24.00m  23.97m  26.69m         
 17 Blake, Adam                  Aurora Unive            26.13m      85-09 
      26.13m  FOUL  26.10m         
 18 Giambalvo, DJ                Elmhurst Col            25.38m      83-03 
      25.38m  24.42m  FOUL         
 19 Pettis, Kevin                Uw-Stevens P            24.90m      81-08 
      FOUL  24.90m  FOUL           
 20 Laneve, Vincent              Judson Unive            24.35m      79-11 
      24.19m  24.35m  FOUL         
 21 Marcum, Todd                 Aurora Unive            19.96m      65-06 
      FOUL  19.40m  19.96m           
 -- Matteson, Mike               Unattached             X39.53m     129-08 
      FOUL  37.74m  38.26m  39.53m  38.45m  37.54m
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    FACILITY: F 70.24m  1967        Tom Hendron, UW-Whitewater                 
2013 D3 Best: 3 64.39m              Glenn Guilmette, Keene State               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kuczynski, Dave              Uw-Whitewate            50.13m     164-06  10   
      50.13m  47.01m  48.12m  46.06m  49.63m  46.20m
  2 Gorman, Kevin                Uw-Whitewate            49.63m     162-10   8   
      FOUL  49.63m  FOUL  48.81m  47.47m  FOUL
  3 Yulga, Tate                  Uw-Stevens P            49.36m     161-11   6   
      49.36m  41.66m  41.48m  42.24m  43.39m  40.46m
  4 Saliga, Steven               Michigan Tec            48.78m     160-00   5   
      48.78m  44.80m  43.75m  FOUL  41.52m  FOUL
  5 Schroeder, John              Uw-Whitewate            47.83m     156-11   4   
      47.83m  FOUL  41.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Dominiak, Jordan             Uw-Whitewate            45.06m     147-10   3   
      FOUL  45.06m  44.30m  FOUL  FOUL  42.40m
  7 Mikesell, Matt               Uw-Whitewate            44.33m     145-05   2   
      44.33m  43.96m  44.30m  43.23m  37.90m  FOUL
  8 Osterdyk, Eric               Uw-Stevens P            44.17m     144-11   1   
      44.17m  35.95m  FOUL  40.20m  38.29m  37.64m
  9 Lockington, Pat              Uw-Whitewate            43.96m     144-03 
      43.96m  42.73m  FOUL  40.63m  FOUL  41.71m
 10 Tews, Sean                   Elmhurst Col            43.42m     142-05 
      43.42m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Flynn, Mickey                Uw-Stevens P            42.51m     139-06 
      FOUL  42.51m  36.72m           
 12 Kempen, Benjamin             Concordia Un            41.23m     135-03 
      41.23m  34.79m  33.20m         
 13 Pacheco, Trent               Concordia Un            40.90m     134-02 
      32.74m  FOUL  40.90m         
 14 Rudelich, Brian              Aurora Unive            40.78m     133-09 
      36.94m  37.89m  40.78m         
 15 Cooper, Thomas               Elmhurst Col            40.33m     132-04 
      40.10m  40.33m  FOUL         
 16 Haskins, Zach                Uw-Stevens P            39.70m     130-03 
      39.70m  35.46m  FOUL         
 17 Smith, Marcus                Uw-Whitewate            39.66m     130-01 
      38.16m  39.66m  30.10m         
 18 Glassen, Frederick           Uw-Stevens P            39.61m     129-11 
      38.38m  38.89m  39.61m         
 19 Guell, Evan                  Uw-Whitewate            39.26m     128-10 
      39.26m  37.54m  33.20m         
 20 Geiger, Nick                 Uw-Stevens P            39.17m     128-06 
      FOUL  39.17m  36.76m           
 21 Billman, Ryan                Concordia Un            36.69m     120-04 
      36.69m  35.96m  33.87m         
 22 Smith, Josiah                Judson Unive            36.48m     119-08 
      FOUL  36.48m  34.79m         
 23 Jones, Tommy                 Wis Lutheran            36.03m     118-02 
      36.03m  33.04m  33.42m         
 24 Palo, Matthew                Michigan Tec            35.78m     117-05 
      35.78m  FOUL  35.13m         
 25 Giambalvo, DJ                Elmhurst Col            35.57m     116-08 
      35.57m  FOUL  FOUL         
 26 Mercado, Juan                Aurora Unive            33.44m     109-08 
      33.44m  29.69m  32.83m         
 27 Krivoshein, Dylan            Concordia Un            33.00m     108-03 
      32.92m  FOUL  33.00m         
 28 Lehr, Ryan                   Concordia Un            32.78m     107-06 
      32.78m  26.09m  32.02m         
 29 Marcum, Todd                 Aurora Unive            32.31m     106-00 
      32.02m  32.08m  32.31m           
 30 Kidane, Bisrat               Judson Unive            31.64m     103-10 
      31.64m  29.84m  27.23m         
 31 Unruh, Albert                Uw-Stevens P            30.99m     101-08 
      FOUL  27.89m  30.99m         
 32 Schutt, C.J.                 Aurora Unive            30.80m     101-00 
      29.85m  30.80m  28.13m         
 33 Johnson, Isaac               Judson Unive            28.61m      93-10 
      28.61m  24.91m  FOUL         
 34 Reimer, Wesley               Concordia Un            27.62m      90-07 
      FOUL  27.62m  27.56m         
 35 Pettis, Kevin                Uw-Stevens P            24.71m      81-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  24.71m          
 -- White, Andre                 Uw-Stevens P              FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS         
 -- Wood, Jacob                  Michigan Tec              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Soderman, R.J.               Unattached             X56.91m     186-08 
      50.99m  56.91m  54.66m  50.91m  54.21m  51.32m
 -- Martinezdelacotera, Bria     Unattached             X47.83m     156-11 
      33.51m  45.72m  43.14m  43.74m  47.83m  FOUL
 -- Lencho, Kyle                 Unattached             X39.18m     128-06 
      FOUL  39.18m  29.30m         
 -- Gonzalez, Zeus               Unattached             X36.74m     120-06 
      33.68m  36.74m  36.43m         
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) UW-Whitewater              221        2) UW-Stevens Point          159   
    3) Wisconsin                  124        4) Judson University          82   
    5) Aurora University           68.50     6) Wis Lutheran College       59.50
    7) Michigan Tech               34        8) Concordia University        9   
    9) Elmhurst College             8       10) Rockford College            1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) UW-Whitewater              262        2) Michigan Tech             150   
    3) UW-Stevens Point            99        4) Aurora University          91   
    5) Elmhurst College            43        6) Concordia University       41   
    7) Judson University           21        8) Wis Lutheran College       14   
    9) UW Oshkosh                   8       10) Rockford College            4