Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
March
Wed., Mar. 14 Otterbein Final L, 15-7
Mon., Mar. 19 vs. Eastern Connecticut State @ Hilton Head, S.C. Final L, 20-5
Tue., Mar. 20 vs. Ramapo @ Hilton Head, S.C. Final L, 17-8
Sat., Mar. 24 at Augustana Final L, 23-4
Sun., Mar. 25 Fontbonne * Final W, 10-6
Sat., Mar. 31 Oberlin Final L, 12-8
 
April
Tue., Apr. 03 North Central (Ill.) * Final L, 13-6
Fri., Apr. 06 at Robert Morris Final L, 11-10
Sat., Apr. 07 Pacific Final L, 18-10
Sat., Apr. 14 at Midland Final W, 9-7
Wed., Apr. 18 Carthage * Final L, 17-1
Sun., Apr. 22 at Adrian * Final L, 20-4
Sat., Apr. 28 Mount St. Joseph * Final L, 17-11
Sun., Apr. 29 Trine * Final W, 17-10
 
March
Sat., Mar. 16 Fontbonne * Final W, 18-7
Thu., Mar. 21 Wooster Final L, 14-5
Tue., Mar. 26 at Aurora * Final W, 12-6
Wed., Mar. 27 at Augustana * Final L, 23-4
 
April
Thu., Apr. 04 Robert Morris Final L, 16-9
Sat., Apr. 06 at Dubuque Final W, 16-6
Sun., Apr. 07 at Loras Final W, 18-2
Thu., Apr. 11 North Central (Ill.) * Final L, 11-9
Sat., Apr. 13 at Transylvania Final - 2OT L, 15-14
Sun., Apr. 14 at Mount St. Joseph * Final W, 11-8
Tue., Apr. 16 at Carthage * Final L, 15-6
Wed., Apr. 17 Beloit * Final W, 8-7
Sat., Apr. 20 Benedictine * Final W, 13-1
  Senior Day
Sat., Apr. 27 at Otterbein Final L, 12-8
 
May
Fri., May. 03 at Augustana Final L, 19-5
  Midwest Women's Lacrosse Conference Tournament Semifinals
 
March
Thu., Mar. 13 Benedictine * Final W, 22-5
Wed., Mar. 19 Augsburg Final W, 16-2
Sat., Mar. 22 St. Mary's Final W, 20-3
Sun., Mar. 23 Fontbonne * Final W, 20-4
Tue., Mar. 25 vs. SUNY Potsdam @ West Palm Beach, Fla. Final L, 16-11
  Spring Fling Tournament
Wed., Mar. 26 vs. Palm Beach Atlantic University # @ West Palm Beach, Fla. Final W, 19-3
  Spring Fling Tournament
Sat., Mar. 29 Augustana * Final L, 17-6
 
April
Tue., Apr. 01 Robert Morris Final W, 10-7
Sat., Apr. 05 at Mount St. Joseph * Final W, 14-11
Sun., Apr. 06 at Otterbein Final L, 12-11
Tue., Apr. 08 Aurora * Final W, 16-3
Sun., Apr. 13 at Illinois Institute of Technology Final W, 18-7
Tue., Apr. 15 at North Central * Final W, 14-13
Thu., Apr. 17 at Beloit * Final W, 21-11
Tue., Apr. 22 Carthage * Final L, 15-13
Sat., Apr. 26 Loras * Final W, 20-2
Sun., Apr. 27 Dubuque * Final W, 22-4
 
May
Fri., May. 02 vs. Carthage @ Rock Island, Ill. Final - 3OT L, 15-14
  MWLC Tournament
 
March
Wed., Mar. 11 at Carroll Final W, 21-1
Sat., Mar. 14 DePauw Final L, 12-11
Wed., Mar. 18 vs. Clarkson @ Bradenton, Fla. Final L, 12-4
Thu., Mar. 19 vs. Mount Holyoke @ Bradenton, Fla. Final L, 16-5
Sun., Mar. 22 Loras * Final W, 19-2
Sat., Mar. 28 at Alma Final W, 16-5
Sun., Mar. 29 at Benedictine * Final W, 13-0
Tue., Mar. 31 Aurora * Final W, 16-7
 
April
Thu., Apr. 02 at Beloit * Final W, 15-7
Wed., Apr. 08 at Carthage Final L, 10-9
Sat., Apr. 11 Cornell * Final W, 20-3
Sun., Apr. 12 Wartburg * Final W, 19-2
Tue., Apr. 14 at Robert Morris Final L, 12-10
Sat., Apr. 18 at Mount Union Final L, 21-7
Tue., Apr. 21 at North Central Final - OT W, 21-20
Thu., Apr. 23 at Illinois Institute of Technology * Final W, 21-7
Sat., Apr. 25 at Augsburg Final W, 24-8
 
May
Fri., May. 01 Benedictine Final W, 23-3
  MWLC Tournament Semifinal
Sat., May. 02 Aurora Final W, 17-7
  MWLC Tournament Championship
Sun., May. 10 at Augustana Final L, 19-13
  NCAA Division III Tournament
 
March
Sat., Mar. 05 Augsburg * Final W, 9-8
Tue., Mar. 08 Illinois Institute of Technology * Final W, 17-11
Sat., Mar. 12 North Central Final W, 10-9
Wed., Mar. 16 at Aurora * Final W, 15-9
Sat., Mar. 19 at Loras * Final W, 18-1
Sat., Mar. 26 at Augustana Final L, 14-2
Wed., Mar. 30 Carthage Final W, 11-8
Thu., Mar. 31 Carroll Final W, 15-5
 
April
Sat., Apr. 02 at Concordia Chicago * Final W, 18-0
Sat., Apr. 09 Hamline Final W, 13-9
Sat., Apr. 16 Benedictine * Final W, 12-7
Sat., Apr. 23 at Wartburg * Final W, 16-4
Sun., Apr. 24 at Cornell * Final W, 21-6
Wed., Apr. 27 Beloit * Final W, 18-3
Sat., Apr. 30 vs. Colorado College @ Rock Island, Ill. (Augustana College) Final L, 24-6
 
May
Fri., May. 06 Benedictine % Final W, 13-2
  MWLC Tournament Semifinal
  vs. Aurora % @ Concordia (Wis.) Final L, 22-16
  MWLC Tournament Semifinal
Sat., May. 07 Aurora % Final W, 16-6
  MWLC Tournament Championship
Sun., May. 15 at Augustana Final L, 17-6
  NCAA DIII 1st Round
 
March
Wed., Mar. 08 at Carthage 5:30 PM CST
Sat., Mar. 11 Augustana 3:00 PM CST
Mon., Mar. 13 at Sewanee 6:00 PM CDT
Wed., Mar. 15 vs. Susquehanna @ Sewanee, Tenn. 2:00 PM EDT
Sat., Mar. 18 Wartburg * 2:00 PM CDT
Sun., Mar. 19 Loras * 1:00 PM CDT
Wed., Mar. 22 at Illinois Wesleyan 4:30 PM CDT
Sat., Mar. 25 at Cornell * 10:00 AM CDT
Sun., Mar. 26 at Monmouth * 1:00 PM CDT
 
April
Sat., Apr. 01 Benedictine * 4:00 PM CDT
Wed., Apr. 05 at Aurora * 4:00 PM CDT
Sat., Apr. 08 Hamline * 12:00 PM CDT
Wed., Apr. 12 at Beloit * 5:00 PM CDT
Tue., Apr. 18 at Illinois Institute of Technology * 7:00 PM CDT
Sat., Apr. 22 Concordia Chicago * 4:00 PM CDT
Fri., Apr. 28 Augsburg * 4:00 PM CDT
Sun., Apr. 30 vs. Colorado College @ Rock Island, Ill. 11:00 AM CDT
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Postseason
Bold: Home event