Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
November
Tue., Nov. 15 at Beloit Final L, 63-55
Tue., Nov. 22 UW-River Falls Final L, 61-60
Sat., Nov. 26 Edgewood * Final W, 61-52
Wed., Nov. 30 at Marian * Final W, 56-52
 
December
Sat., Dec. 03 at Benedictine * Final W, 60-42
Tue., Dec. 06 at Alverno * Final W, 64-50
Thu., Dec. 08 Lakeland * Final L, 53-51
Sat., Dec. 10 Aurora * Final W, 84-50
Mon., Dec. 19 Concordia Chicago * Final W, 77-58
Wed., Dec. 21 Marian * Final W, 75-68
Tue., Dec. 27 vs. Eureka @ Las Vegas, Nev. Final L, 63-52
  D3hoops.com Classic
Wed., Dec. 28 vs. Amherst @ Las Vegas, Nev. Final L, 67-37
  D3hoops.com Classic
 
January
Sat., Jan. 07 at Dominican * Final W, 79-58
Tue., Jan. 10 at Wisconsin Lutheran * Final L, 70-60
Sat., Jan. 14 MSOE * Final W, 69-57
Thu., Jan. 19 Maranatha Baptist * Final W, 71-55
Sat., Jan. 21 at Rockford * Final W, 56-50
Tue., Jan. 24 at Edgewood * Final - OT W, 62-55
Fri., Jan. 27 vs. Concordia Nebraska @ River Forest, Ill. Final L, 98-58
  Concordia Invitational Tournament
Sat., Jan. 28 at Concordia Chicago Final W, 72-42
  Concordia Invitational Tournament
 
February
Wed., Feb. 01 Alverno * Final W, 79-62
Tue., Feb. 07 at Lakeland * Final L, 54-50
Thu., Feb. 09 Wisconsin Lutheran * Final L, 64-58
Sat., Feb. 11 at Maranatha Baptist * Final L, 54-53
Sat., Feb. 18 at Concordia Chicago Final W, 54-43
  Northern Athletics Conference Challenge Game
Wed., Feb. 22 at Lakeland Final W, 56-44
  Northern Athletics Conference Tournament Quarterfinal
Fri., Feb. 24 at Wisconsin Lutheran Final L, 61-55
  Northern Athletics Conference Tournament Semifinal
 
November
Sat., Nov. 17 at Beloit Final W, 77-62
Mon., Nov. 19 Carroll Final L, 56-46
Sat., Nov. 24 at Alverno * Final L, 69-50
Wed., Nov. 28 Lakeland * Final W, 72-57
 
December
Sat., Dec. 01 at Concordia Chicago * Final W, 66-59
Tue., Dec. 04 at Edgewood * Final W, 61-48
Thu., Dec. 06 at MSOE * Final W, 65-42
Sat., Dec. 08 Maranatha Baptist * Final L, 52-50
Sat., Dec. 15 at Lakeland * Final W, 60-36
Wed., Dec. 19 at UW-La Crosse Final L, 57-45
Sat., Dec. 29 vs. Calvin @ Colorado Springs, Colo. Final L, 67-54
  Colorado College Tournament CC No. 3/3
Sun., Dec. 30 at Colorado College Final W, 60-36
  Colorado College Tournament
 
January
Sat., Jan. 05 Benedictine * Final W, 69-53
Thu., Jan. 10 at Marian * Final W, 61-39
Sat., Jan. 12 at Aurora * Final W, 81-61
Wed., Jan. 16 Edgewood * Final W, 63-59
Sat., Jan. 19 Dominican * Final W, 70-46
Tue., Jan. 22 MSOE * Final W, 64-46
Fri., Jan. 25 vs. Concordia Ann Arbor @ Seward, Neb. Final L, 74-52
  Concordia Invitational Tournament
Sat., Jan. 26 vs. Concordia Chicago @ Seward, Neb. Final W, 72-51
  Concordia Invitational Tournament
Tue., Jan. 29 at Maranatha Baptist * Final W, 71-53
 
February
Sat., Feb. 02 Rockford * Final W, 53-42
  Alumni/Senior Day
Tue., Feb. 05 Marian * Final W, 67-54
Sat., Feb. 09 at Wisconsin Lutheran * Final L, 81-67
Wed., Feb. 13 Alverno * Final L, 50-45
  Pink Zone Game
Sat., Feb. 16 Rockford Final W, 72-54
Thu., Feb. 21 Maranatha Baptist Final W, 47-40
Sat., Feb. 23 at Wisconsin Lutheran Final L, 75-52
 
November
Sat., Nov. 16 at Augustana Final W, 77-65
Wed., Nov. 20 at Carroll Final W, 62-57
Sat., Nov. 23 at Concordia Chicago * Final W, 69-66
Tue., Nov. 26 UW-La Crosse Final W, 67-63
Sat., Nov. 30 Aurora * Final W, 58-55
  Family Day
 
December
Wed., Dec. 04 Edgewood * Final W, 72-41
  Professor Day
Sat., Dec. 07 at Benedictine * Final W, 83-59
Thu., Dec. 12 at Lakeland * Final W, 73-51
Mon., Dec. 16 Alverno * Final - OT W, 75-65
Sat., Dec. 21 at Wisconsin Lutheran * Final L, 71-56
 
January
Sat., Jan. 04 at Rockford * Final W, 69-56
Wed., Jan. 08 Concordia Chicago * Final W, 71-36
Sat., Jan. 11 Benedictine * Final W, 65-54
  Cedarburg Day
Wed., Jan. 15 at Dominican * Final W, 87-43
Sat., Jan. 18 Rockford * Final W, 95-71
  Kewaskum Day
Tue., Jan. 21 at Edgewood * Final W, 66-64
Fri., Jan. 24 Concordia Nebraska Final L, 73-60
  Concordia Invitational Tournament
Sat., Jan. 25 Concordia Chicago Final W, 64-59
  Concordia Invitational Tournament
Wed., Jan. 29 Wisconsin Lutheran * Final L, 51-40
 
February
Tue., Feb. 04 Lakeland * Final W, 76-57
Thu., Feb. 06 at Aurora * Final W, 72-47
Sat., Feb. 08 Dominican * Final W, 90-52
  Senior Day
Wed., Feb. 12 MSOE * Final W, 84-60
  Pink Game
Sat., Feb. 15 at Alverno * Final L, 47-45
Tue., Feb. 18 at Marian * Final W, 69-42
Sat., Feb. 22 Aurora Final W, 82-48
  NACC Tournament Quarterfinals
Tue., Feb. 25 Alverno Final - OT L, 74-64
  NACC Tournament Semifinals
 
November
Sat., Nov. 15 Augustana Final W, 61-54
  Family Day
Mon., Nov. 17 Beloit Final W, 72-57
  McChicken Monday
Tue., Nov. 25 at Concordia Chicago * Final L, 80-68
Sat., Nov. 29 at Aurora * Final W, 68-35
 
December
Wed., Dec. 03 Edgewood * Final W, 74-67
  Professor Day
Sat., Dec. 06 Benedictine * Final L, 74-62
  Alumni Day
Tue., Dec. 09 at Lakeland * Final W, 69-56
Sat., Dec. 13 at Alverno * Final W, 63-49
Mon., Dec. 15 at Maranatha Baptist Final W, 82-32
Sat., Dec. 20 Aurora * Final W, 66-47
 
January
Sat., Jan. 03 Rockford * Final W, 65-56
Tue., Jan. 06 Concordia Chicago * Final W, 75-68
Sat., Jan. 10 at Benedictine * Final L, 69-53
Wed., Jan. 14 Dominican * Final W, 66-46
Sat., Jan. 17 at Rockford * Final W, 71-42
Tue., Jan. 20 at Edgewood * Final W, 67-62
Thu., Jan. 22 at Wisconsin Lutheran * Final L, 55-44
Wed., Jan. 28 Wisconsin Lutheran * Final W, 59-50
Fri., Jan. 30 at Concordia Ann Arbor Final W, 74-52
  Concordia Invitational Tournament
Sat., Jan. 31 vs. Concordia Nebraska @ Ann Arbor, Mich. Final L, 89-37
  Concordia Invitational Tournament
 
February
Tue., Feb. 03 Lakeland * Final W, 62-54
  Fan Appreciation Day
Sat., Feb. 07 at Dominican * Final W, 64-56
Wed., Feb. 11 at MSOE * Final L, 55-53
Fri., Feb. 13 Alverno * Final W, 67-49
  Play 4 Kay Day (Pink Game)
Tue., Feb. 17 Marian * Final W, 59-47
Sat., Feb. 21 Concordia Chicago Final L, 65-58
  NACC Tournament Quarterfinals
 
November
Wed., Nov. 18 Beloit 7:00 PM CST
Tue., Nov. 24 at Edgewood * 7:00 PM CST
Sat., Nov. 28 at Marian * 4:15 PM CST
 
December
Sat., Dec. 05 at Dominican * 4:15 PM CST
Tue., Dec. 08 at Lakeland * 7:00 PM CST
Sat., Dec. 12 Aurora * 4:15 PM CST
Mon., Dec. 21 vs. U. of New England @ San Juan, Puerto, Rico TBA
  vs. TBA @ San Juan, Puerto Rico TBA
  San Juan Shootout
Tue., Dec. 22 vs. TBA @ San Juan, Puerto Rico TBA
  San Juan Shootout
Wed., Dec. 30 at UW-Platteville 6:00 PM CST
 
January
Sat., Jan. 02 Benedictine * 4:15 PM CST
Tue., Jan. 05 MSOE * 7:00 PM CST
Sat., Jan. 09 at Alverno * 7:00 PM CST
Wed., Jan. 13 at Wisconsin Lutheran * 7:00 PM CST
Sat., Jan. 16 at Benedictine * 4:15 PM CST
Tue., Jan. 19 Marian * 7:00 PM CST
Sat., Jan. 23 Rockford * 4:15 PM CST
Wed., Jan. 27 at MSOE * 7:00 PM CST
Fri., Jan. 29 at Concordia Chicago * TBA
  Concordia Invitational Tournament
Sat., Jan. 30 vs. TBA @ River Forest, Ill. TBA
  Concordia Invitational Tournament
 
February
Tue., Feb. 02 Lakeland * 7:00 PM CST
Sat., Feb. 06 Alverno * 4:15 PM CST
Wed., Feb. 10 Wisconsin Lutheran * 7:00 PM CST
Sat., Feb. 13 at Aurora * 4:15 PM CST
Tue., Feb. 16 Edgewood * 7:00 PM CST
Sat., Feb. 20 Concordia Chicago * 4:15 PM CST
* Conference
Bold: Home event