Concordia University Wisconsin Athletics

 

Men's Cross Country

 

 Merton Area Running Club                                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               CUW National Lutheran CC Championships - 10/22/2011                
                          Concordia University Wisconsin                          
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 3200 Meter Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #940 Bollinger, Skyler    8 Cross Lutheran Y        5:56.0   11:47.86    1   
  2 #1522 Lloyd, Nadya         7 Immanuel Palatin        6:04.4   12:04.50    2   
  3  #965 Weiss, Lindsey       6 First Immanuel C        6:10.5   12:16.71    3   
  4 #1521 Lloyd, Danya         7 Immanuel Palatin        6:15.2   12:25.93    4   
  5  #968 Deines, Hannah       8 Immanuel Luthera        6:23.4   12:42.25    5   
  6 #1517 LaValle, Anna        7 Immanuel Palatin        6:26.9   12:49.31    6   
  7  #949 Schlichting, Steph   7 Cross Lutheran Y        6:33.7   13:02.72    7   
  8  #950 Weyrich, Alex        7 Cross Lutheran Y        6:36.2   13:07.78    8   
  9  #946 Knauf, Kelly         7 Cross Lutheran Y        6:42.2   13:19.66    9   
 10  #945 Haug, Kiley          7 Cross Lutheran Y        6:43.9   13:22.94   10   
 11  #138 Collins, Lexie       7 Bethel Lutheran         6:45.5   13:26.24   11   
 12  #986 Hanson, Bryanna      7 Mt. Calvary Wauk        6:46.2   13:27.53   12   
 13  #994 Scherf, Emily        5 Mt. Calvary Wauk        6:46.7   13:28.63   13   
 14  #967 Deines, Emma         6 Immanuel Luthera        6:48.0   13:31.25   14   
 15  #981 White, Taylor        8 Immanuel Luthera        6:48.7   13:32.55   15   
 16  #124 O'Shea, Dasha        8 Trinity Blooming        6:48.9   13:33.02        
 17  #161 McDonough, Meredit   7 Bethel Lutheran         6:49.1   13:33.30   16   
 18  #961 Juergensen, Jessie   6 First Immanuel C        6:49.2   13:33.62   17   
 19  #244 Wert, Sarah          6 Immanuel Luthera        6:49.5   13:34.11        
 20 #1507 Glaser, Lauren       8 Immanuel Palatin        6:49.9   13:34.87   18   
 21  #291 Stachowiak, Hannah   8 St Paul Fort Atk        6:50.0   13:35.10        
 22  #525 Vance, Carson        6 Trinity Luth Ros        6:51.9   13:38.98        
 23  #214 Nottke, Bea          8 Immanuel Luthera        6:52.3   13:39.71        
 24  #273 Tesch, Estrella      8 Peace Lutheran S        6:53.6   13:42.26   19   
 25 #1505 Fathers, Claire      7 Immanuel Palatin        6:54.8   13:44.77   20   
 26 #1533 Smith, Jane          4 Immanuel Palatin        6:55.1   13:45.38   21   
 27  #964 Walker, Keri         5 First Immanuel C        7:01.1   13:57.31   22   
 28  #925 Schelp, Riley        6 Christ Community        7:02.1   13:59.16   23   
 29  #279 Konkol, Lauren       6 St Johns Wauwato        7:02.3   13:59.53        
 30  #941 Daffenberg, Lauren   6 Cross Lutheran Y        7:02.7   14:00.44   24   
 31 #1537 Stryczek, Brianna    8 Immanuel Palatin        7:03.7   14:02.49   25   
 32  #956 Crane, Claire        7 First Immanuel C        7:04.8   14:04.49   26   
 33 #1549 LaSota, Hope         8 Zion Marengo, Il        7:05.1   14:05.18        
 34  #987 Hanson, Samantha     7 Mt. Calvary Wauk        7:06.4   14:07.79   27   
 35  #958 Eisner, Abigail      7 First Immanuel C        7:08.3   14:11.51   28   
 36  #939 Weide, Jordan        6 Christ Lutheran         7:08.5   14:12.03   29   
 37  #575 Hill, Catherine      7 St Paul Lake Mil        7:09.3   14:13.51        
 38  #975 Meyer, Anna          6 Immanuel Luthera        7:09.6   14:14.15   30   
 39 #1504 Fathers, Brenna      6 Immanuel Palatin        7:10.3   14:15.50        
 40  #989 Kieselhorst, Kaitl   6 Mt. Calvary Wauk        7:10.7   14:16.28   31   
 41  #258 Pingel, Meghan       8 Peace Lutheran S        7:11.3   14:17.53   32   
 42 #1506 Fenn, Megan          8 Immanuel Palatin        7:15.1   14:24.97        
 43  #990 Kuske, Alison        7 Mt. Calvary Wauk        7:15.4   14:25.75   33   
 44  #271 Russ, Kayla          6 Peace Lutheran S        7:16.0   14:26.93   34   
 45  #145 Krueger, Mollie      7 Bethel Lutheran         7:16.7   14:28.19   35   
 46 #1550 Secor, Hannah        6 Zion Marengo, Il        7:18.0   14:30.87        
 47  #570 DeVries, Kennedy     7 St Paul Lake Mil        7:18.8   14:32.43        
 48  #571 Hafenstein, Laura    7 St Paul Lake Mil        7:21.1   14:36.94        
 49  #924 Schelp, Macy         3 Christ Community        7:21.6   14:38.07   36   
 50  #600 Ulrich, Lydia        8 St Paul Lake Mil        7:22.9   14:40.50        
 51  #910 Acheson, Meghan      6 Christ Community        7:23.8   14:42.42   37   
 52  #208 Lemke, Meghan        5 Immanuel Luth Ea        7:24.3   14:43.32        
 53  #943 Gryer, Nicole        5 Cross Lutheran Y        7:26.0   14:46.65   38   
 54  #998 Ktizinger, Katlyn    8 St Johns Newburg        7:28.2   14:51.15        
 55  #146 Lichtenstein, Aman   4 Bethel Lutheran         7:29.8   14:54.24   39   
 56 #1530 Schmitt, Callie      5 Immanuel Palatin        7:30.9   14:56.44        
 57  #296 Kaveccia, Sam        5 St Paul Janesvil        7:32.3   14:59.24        
 58  #951 Weyrich, Ava         5 Cross Lutheran Y        7:32.6   14:59.88        
 59 #1535 Spear, Margueret     4 Immanuel Palatin        7:33.2   15:01.11        
 60  #993 Scherf, Ashley       7 Mt. Calvary Wauk        7:33.9   15:02.54   40   
 61  #931 Bugenhagen, Katie    7 Christ Lutheran         7:36.4   15:07.45   41   
 62  #938 Weide, Grace         5 Christ Lutheran         7:36.8   15:08.17   42   
 63  #934 Lindeman, Kennedy    5 Christ Lutheran         7:38.6   15:11.89   43   
 64  #926 Schmidt, Savannah    4 Christ Community        7:39.7   15:13.93   44   
 65  #997 Kamrud, Kathryn      7 St John Ellisvil        7:42.1   15:18.84        
 66  #200 Fynaardt, Leah       6 Hales Corners Lu        7:43.0   15:20.57        
 67  #807 Edwards, Ashlynne    6 Bethany Lutheran        7:45.7   15:25.86        
 68  #923 Quinn, Anna          6 Christ Community        7:48.0   15:30.45   45   
 69  #245 Collins, Ella        4 Peace Lutheran S        7:48.2   15:30.87   46   
 70  #969 Dennison, Savanna    6 Immanuel Luthera        7:51.3   15:37.03   47   
 71  #979 Skeen, Maggie        5 Immanuel Luthera        7:53.2   15:40.80   48   
 72  #963 Phillips, Ashlynn    8 First Immanuel C        7:54.2   15:42.73   49   
 73  #977 Rother, Piper        8 Immanuel Luthera        7:54.8   15:43.99   50   
 74 #1503 Currid, Rachel       5 Immanuel Palatin        7:56.3   15:46.97        
 75 #1536 Stammer, Kylee       3 Immanuel Palatin        7:56.6   15:47.49        
 76  #984 Falkner, Hannah      6 Mt. Calvary Wauk        7:56.8   15:48.04   51   
 77 #1518 LaValle, Julia       5 Immanuel Palatin        8:01.0   15:56.36        
 78 #1528 Roche, Kaja          4 Immanuel Palatin        8:02.8   15:59.89        
 79  #292 Woods, Sierra        4 St Paul Fort Atk        8:02.9   16:00.09        
 80 #1542 Washington, Emani    6 Immanuel Palatin        8:07.0   16:08.19        
 81  #250 Collins, Sophie      6 Peace Lutheran S        8:07.8   16:09.85   52   
 82 #1502 Casillas, Daniela    4 Immanuel Palatin        8:08.8   16:11.90        
 83  #265 Rockwell, Alissa     5 Peace Lutheran S        8:11.7   16:17.60   53   
 84  #260 Riley, Megan         5 Peace Lutheran S        8:16.0   16:26.17   54   
 85  #268 Russ, Julia          5 Peace Lutheran S        8:17.1   16:28.33        
 86  #927 Senkbiel, Alison     5 Christ Community        8:20.5   16:35.14   55   
 87  #942 Gette, Chavonn       8 Cross Lutheran Y        8:24.1   16:42.28        
 88  #168 Siscoe, Chloe        5 Bethel Lutheran         8:24.4   16:42.81   56   
 89  #937 Watry, Kaycey        4 Christ Lutheran         8:24.9   16:43.84   57   
 90  #944 Haug, Kenall         5 Cross Lutheran Y        8:30.6   16:55.28        
 91  #947 Lux, Mackenzie       5 Cross Lutheran Y        8:43.4   17:20.67        
 92  #972 Franklin, Sarah      6 Immanuel Luthera        8:47.8   17:29.30        
 93 #1541 Walsh, Margaret      5 Immanuel Palatin        8:53.7   17:41.12        
 94  #974 Fruend, Julia        5 Immanuel Luthera        8:54.6   17:42.88        
 95  #921 McGuire, Leah        6 Christ Community        9:08.4   18:10.30   58   
 96  #952 Wills, Taylor        8 Cross Lutheran Y        9:17.7   18:28.93        
 97  #948 Pavia, Taylor        5 Cross Lutheran Y        9:42.7   19:18.54        
 98  #916 Hofherr, Emily       6 Christ Community       10:18.0   20:28.72        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Cross Lutheran Yorkville,    35    1    7    8    9   10   24   38           
      Total Time:  1:04:40.96                                                     
         Average:    12:56.20                                                     
   2 Immanuel Palatine, IL        50    2    4    6   18   20   21   25           
      Total Time:  1:04:39.38                                                     
         Average:    12:55.88                                                     
   3 First Immanuel Cedarburg,    96    3   17   22   26   28   49                
      Total Time:  1:08:03.64                                                     
         Average:    13:36.73                                                     
   4 Immanuel Lutheran StCharl   111    5   14   15   30   47   48   50           
      Total Time:  1:09:37.23                                                     
         Average:    13:55.45                                                     
   5 Mt. Calvary Waukesha, WI    116   12   13   27   31   33   40   51           
      Total Time:  1:09:45.98                                                     
         Average:    13:57.20                                                     
   6 Bethel Lutheran Morton, I   157   11   16   35   39   56                     
      Total Time:  1:13:04.78                                                     
         Average:    14:36.96                                                     
   7 Peace Lutheran Sun Prairi   183   19   32   34   46   52   53   54           
      Total Time:  1:14:07.44                                                     
         Average:    14:49.49                                                     
   8 Christ Community Kirkwood   185   23   36   37   44   45   55   58           
      Total Time:  1:14:04.03                                                     
         Average:    14:48.81                                                     
   9 Christ Lutheran Big Bend,   212   29   41   42   43   57                     
      Total Time:  1:16:23.38                                                     
         Average:    15:16.68