Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Sat., Sep. 15 Falcon Invitational # Final 6th/15
Fri., Sep. 21 at Brissman/Lundeen Invitational # Final 20th/32
  hosted by Augustana College (Saukie Golf Course)
Sat., Sep. 29 at Roy Griak Invitational # Final 21st/27
  (hosted by University of Minnesota)
 
October
Sat., Oct. 13 vs. Wisconsin State Private College Invite # @ Beloit, Wis. (Leeson Park) Final 2nd/12
Sat., Oct. 27 Northern Athletics Conference Championships # Final 4th/10
 
November
Sat., Nov. 10 vs. NCAA Division III Regionals # @ (hosted by UW-Oshkosh, Lake Breeze Golf Course) Final 23rd/29
 
August
Sat., Aug. 31 Marantha Baptist Bible College Dual # Final
 
September
Sat., Sep. 14 Falcon Invitational # Final 5th of 14
  Homecoming
Sat., Sep. 28 at Roy Griak Invitational # Final 20th of 26
  (hosted by University of Minnesota)
 
October
Sat., Oct. 12 at UW-Platteville # Final 3rd of 3
Sat., Oct. 19 Wisconsin Private College Championships # Final 5th of 10
 
November
Sat., Nov. 02 at Northern Athletics Collegiate Conference Championships # Final 4th of 9
  (hosted by Wisconsin Lutheran College)
Sat., Nov. 16 at NCAA Division III Regionals # Final 26th of 39
  (hosted by Augustana College, Saukie Golf Course)
 
August
Sat., Aug. 30 at Maranatha Baptist Bible College # Final
  Brandt Quirk Park (Watertown, Wis.)
 
September
Sat., Sep. 13 Falcon Invitational # Final 5th of 15
Sat., Sep. 27 at Roy Griak Invitational # Final 9th of 17
  Les Bolstad Golf Course (hosted by University of Minnesota)
 
October
Fri., Oct. 10 at Benedictine Invite # Final 6th of 15
  St. James Farm (Warrenville, Ill.)
Sat., Oct. 18 at UW-Oshkosh AAE Invitational # Final 35th of 45
  Lake Breeze Golf Course
 
November
Sat., Nov. 01 at Northern Athletics Collegiate Conference Championships # Final 4th of 9
  Oakhurst Forest Preserve (Aurora, Ill.)
Sat., Nov. 15 at NCAA Division III Regionals # Final 21st of 38
  Lake Breeze Golf Course (hosted by UW-Oshkosh)
# Exhibition
Bold: Home event