Concordia University Wisconsin Athletics

 

Men's Track & Field

 
Recap | Results

Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/5/2014 09:03 PM
                  5th Annual Carroll University Invitational                   
                        Carroll University   - 4/5/2014                        
                                 Waukesha, WI                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carlson, Felicia             Beloit                   12.71q  0.3  1 
  2 Doheny, Kelly                Carroll                  12.92q  0.9  3 
  3 Aparnieks, Mara              St. Norbert              13.15q  1.6  2 
  4 Lang, Erin                   St. Norbert              13.23q  1.6  2 
  5 Bartel, Samantha             Carroll                  13.31q -0.3  4 
  6 Hon, Angel                   St. Norbert              13.33q  0.3  1 
  7 Weiglein, Amberly            Wisconsin Lu             13.41q  0.9  3 
  8 Sondalle, Lydia              Ripon                    13.44q  1.1  5 
  9 McIntyre, Inga               Greater Milw             13.53q  1.1  5 
 10 Dorn, Megan                  Carroll                  13.65q  1.6  2 
 11 Schroeder, Karena            Ripon                    13.70q  0.3  1 
 12 Hartwig, Jessie              Carroll                  13.78q  1.6  2 
 13 Early, Angie                 Beloit                   13.84q  1.1  5 
 14 Sauvey, Colleen              Concordia Un             14.06q  1.1  5 
 15 Dumas-Sykes, Destini         Marian Unive             14.09q  0.9  3 
 16 Hintz, Kaitlyn               St. Norbert              14.16q -0.3  4 
 17 Pileggi, Andi                Carroll                  14.17  -0.3  4 
 18 Fargo, Lauren                Edgewood Col             14.28   1.6  2 
 19 Plautz, Jourdan              Beloit                   14.30   0.3  1 
 20 Alexander, Brianna           St. Norbert              14.36   0.9  3 
 21 DuCharme, Rebecca            Edgewood Col             14.46   0.3  1 
 22 March, Tatiana               Concordia Un             14.47   0.9  3 
 23 Davis, Kathryn               Milwaukee Sc             14.49   0.9  3 
 24 Vanderlin, Nicole            St. Norbert              14.61   0.9  3 
 25 Cunningham, Sian             Beloit                   14.71  -0.3  4 
 26 Timm, Rebecca                Marian Unive             14.86   1.6  2 
 27 Phon, Cherrelle              Beloit                   15.00   1.6  2 
 28 Lau, Veronika                Lakeland                 15.06   1.1  5 
 29 Trost-Smith, Stacie          Marian Unive             15.33  -0.3  4 
 30 Eller, Kaitlin               Carroll                  15.42  -0.3  4 
 31 Brown, Kianna                Marian Unive             15.48  -0.3  4 
 32 Nonet, Katia                 Beloit                   15.61   1.1  5 
 33 Dillenbeck, Tessa            Ripon                    15.89   0.3  1 
 34 Nelson, Sarah                Milwaukee Sc             16.31   1.6  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Carlson, Felicia             Beloit                   12.64  -0.1  2  10   
  2 Doheny, Kelly                Carroll                  12.77  -0.1  2   8   
  3 Bartel, Samantha             Carroll                  13.08  -0.1  2   6   
  4 McIntyre, Inga               Greater Milw             13.17   2.2  1   5   
  5 Aparnieks, Mara              St. Norbert              13.26  -0.1  2   4   
  6 Hon, Angel                   St. Norbert              13.27  -0.1  2   3   
  7 Lang, Erin                   St. Norbert              13.33  -0.1  2   2   
  8 Weiglein, Amberly            Wisconsin Lu             13.36  -0.1  2   1   
  9 Schroeder, Karena            Ripon                    13.54   2.2  1 
 10 Early, Angie                 Beloit                   13.60   2.2  1 
 11 Sondalle, Lydia              Ripon                    13.75  -0.1  2 
 12 Sauvey, Colleen              Concordia Un             13.76   2.2  1 
 13 Hartwig, Jessie              Carroll                  13.77   2.2  1 
 14 Dorn, Megan                  Carroll                  13.79   2.2  1 
 15 Dumas-Sykes, Destini         Marian Unive             13.93   2.2  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Felicia             Beloit                   25.54   0.1  1  10   
  2 Doheny, Kelly                Carroll                  25.92   0.1  1   8   
  3 Kerner, Jaclyn               St. Norbert              26.49   0.1  1   6   
  4 Bartel, Samantha             Carroll                  27.17   0.1  1   5   
  5 Hon, Angel                   St. Norbert              27.19   0.1  1   4   
  6 Kozlowski, Brittany          St. Norbert              27.45   0.1  1   3   
  7 Kaiser, Karissa              St. Norbert              27.50   0.1  2   2   
  8 McIntyre, Inga               Greater Milw             27.58  -2.1  3   1   
  9 Zwiers, Maddy                Edgewood Col             27.88   0.1  2 
 10 LeCaptain, Liz               St. Norbert              27.92  -0.9  4 
 11 Becker, Amber                St. Norbert              28.14  -2.1  3 
 12 Remstad, Tori                Wisconsin Lu             28.47   0.1  2 
 13 Wenzel, Taylor               St. Norbert              28.53  -0.9  4 
 14 Hartwig, Jessie              Carroll                  28.55   0.1  2 
 15 Dorn, Megan                  Carroll                  28.60   0.1  2 
 16 Morateck, Samantha           St. Norbert              28.91   0.1  5 
 17 Schroeder, Karena            Ripon                    28.92  -2.1  3 
 18 Greene, Krista               Carroll                  28.96   0.1  2 
 19 Pileggi, Andi                Carroll                  29.04   0.1  2 
 20 Jauregui, Clarissa           St. Norbert              29.10   0.1  1 
 21 Remstad, Taylor              Wisconsin Lu             29.24   0.1  2 
 22 Cochran, Catherine           Beloit                   29.33  -2.1  3 
 23 Alexander, Brianna           St. Norbert              29.36  -2.1  3 
 24 Fox, Ali                     St. Norbert              29.36   0.1  5 
 25 DuCharme, Rebecca            Edgewood Col             29.86   1.0  7 
 26 Andrekus, Hannah             St. Norbert              30.02  -0.9  4 
 27 Breaker, Jenna               Ripon                    30.03   1.0  7 
 28 Plautz, Jourdan              Beloit                   30.05   0.1  5 
 29 Davis, Kathryn               Milwaukee Sc             30.07   0.1  5 
 30 Dumas-Sykes, Destini         Marian Unive             30.13   1.0  7 
 31 Wiedemeier, Jenne            St. Norbert              30.64   0.1  5 
 32 Zuberbier, Mollie            Milwaukee Sc             30.94   1.0  7 
 33 Cunningham, Sian             Beloit                   31.01  -0.9  4 
 34 Fargo, Lauren                Edgewood Col             31.03   0.1  5 
 35 Lau, Veronika                Lakeland                 31.21   0.1  5 
 36 Brown, Kianna                Marian Unive             31.33  -0.1  6 
 37 Timm, Rebecca                Marian Unive             31.59  -0.1  6 
 38 Phon, Cherrelle              Beloit                   31.60   1.0  7 
 39 Mickelson, Grace             St. Norbert              32.37  -0.9  4 
 40 Eller, Kaitlin               Carroll                  32.44  -0.1  6 
 41 Nonet, Katia                 Beloit                   32.91  -0.1  6 
 42 Dillenbeck, Tessa            Ripon                    33.34  -0.1  6 
 43 Chlebounya, Zuzanna          Milwaukee Sc             34.36   1.0  7 
 44 Jandrin, Alexandra           Milwaukee Sc             34.53   1.0  7 
 45 Kurpiel, Alex                Beloit                   35.06  -0.1  6 
 46 Nelson, Sarah                Milwaukee Sc             35.63  -0.1  6 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kerner, Jaclyn               St. Norbert              59.68   1  10   
  2 Zwiers, Maddy                Edgewood Col             63.47   2   8   
  3 Jauregui, Clarissa           St. Norbert              63.57   1   6   
  4 Remstad, Tori                Wisconsin Lu             64.20   1   5   
  5 Fox, Ali                     St. Norbert              65.53   2   4   
  6 Remstad, Taylor              Wisconsin Lu             66.72   1   3   
  7 Cochran, Catherine           Beloit                   67.02   2   2   
  8 Andrekus, Hannah             St. Norbert              67.43   1   1   
  9 Davis, Shelby                Edgewood Col             67.67   2 
 10 Larson, Jenny                Edgewood Col             68.30   2 
 11 Rice, Jessica                Concordia Un             68.81   2 
 12 Kurpiel, Alex                Beloit                 1:22.42   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hering, Denay                Unattached             2:28.21   1  10   
  2 Skubk, Kristin               Marian Unive           2:28.50   2   8   
  3 Zanoya, Natasha              Edgewood Col           2:30.75   1   6   
  4 Perez, Karla                 Ripon                  2:30.75   1   5   
  5 Hertzog, Laura               St. Norbert            2:33.94   1   4   
  6 Davis, Shelby                Edgewood Col           2:34.96   1   3   
  7 Nycz, Alyssa                 Ripon                  2:35.66   1   2   
  8 Puccio, Katie                Carroll                2:35.97   2   1   
  9 Stumpner, Jessica            Wisconsin Lu           2:37.33   1 
 10 Braatz, Meghan               St. Norbert            2:37.76   1 
 11 Jackson, Camilla             Beloit                 2:38.90   1 
 12 Stern, Caitlyn               Concordia Un           2:39.53   1 
 13 Larson, Jenny                Edgewood Col           2:40.49   2 
 14 Thompson, Lexie              Carroll                2:42.18   2 
 15 Sosinski, Chris              Wisconsin Lu           2:49.15   2 
 16 Kastein, Allie               Edgewood Col           2:49.99   2 
 17 Davis, Jena                  Carroll                2:53.02   2 
 18 Summerfelt, Cass             Milwaukee Sc           2:55.85   2 
 19 Dobson, Kaitlin              Concordia Un           3:04.06   2 
 20 Sanchez, Alida               Beloit                 3:24.27   2 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kozlowski, Brittany          St. Norbert            4:52.39   10   
  2 Zanoya, Natasha              Edgewood Col           4:59.76    8   
  3 Perez, Karla                 Ripon                  5:04.89    6   
  4 Waddle, Ellie                Beloit                 5:09.33    5   
  5 Joosten, Haley               St. Norbert            5:19.49    4   
  6 DeLong, Sara                 Beloit                 5:21.73    3   
  7 Stern, Caitlyn               Concordia Un           5:22.58    2   
  8 Fratzke, Lindsey             Concordia Un           5:24.36    1   
  9 Hertel, Nicole               Carroll                5:31.96  
 10 Fox, Kelsey                  Carroll                5:40.56  
 11 Sondelski, Rebecca           Milwaukee Sc           5:43.70  
 12 Kastein, Allie               Edgewood Col           5:44.54  
 13 Jansen, Alyssa               Carroll                5:51.89  
 14 Rummage, Meagan              Concordia Un           5:58.99  
 15 Brown, Sara                  Beloit                 6:03.81  
 16 Breister, Ashley             Wisconsin Lu           6:09.69  
 17 Smrstick, Melanie            Edgewood Col           6:16.59  
 18 Erl, Hannah                  Concordia Un           6:28.45  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Daws, Amanda                 Greater Milw          18:15.78   10   
  2 O'Grady, Megan               Unattached            18:40.95    8   
  3 Miller, Taylor               St. Norbert           19:15.32    6   
  4 Garcia, Erika                Carroll               20:26.95    5   
  5 Bock, Stephanie              Marian Unive          22:16.71    4   
 -- Volkert, Sarah               Concordia Un               DNF  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kalicinska, Monika           Unattached            36:54.96   10   
  2 Walsh, Charlotte             St. Norbert           38:45.03    8   
  3 Price, Alyssa                St. Norbert           40:06.84    6   
  4 Conant, AJ                   Edgewood Col          40:22.31    5   
  5 Artz, Erin                   St. Norbert           43:43.76    4   
  6 Karrels, Jamie               St. Norbert           45:10.23    3   
  7 Hietpas, Liz                 St. Norbert           45:43.05    2   
  8 Puskala, Paulina             St. Norbert           46:08.01    1   
  9 Pedroza, Dianne              Ripon                 47:09.87  
 10 Shemanski, Sydney            Ripon                 49:25.82  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rosandick, Margo             Carroll                  16.02q  1.5  2 
  2 Wenzel, Taylor               St. Norbert              16.82q  0.4  1 
  3 Winslow, Christa             Wisconsin Lu             16.88q  1.5  2 
  4 Denfield, Holly              Milwaukee Sc             17.15q  0.4  1 
  5 Kurt, Malerie                Carroll                  17.30q  0.4  1 
  6 Wernicke, Teagan             St. Norbert              17.60q  0.4  1 
  7 DeMille, Theresa             Carroll                  18.36q  1.5  2 
  8 Zuberbier, Mollie            Milwaukee Sc             18.43q  1.5  2 
  9 Zeman, Nicole                Ripon                    18.59q  0.4  1 
 10 Jones, Ashley                Wisconsin Lu             18.70q  0.4  1 
 11 Becker, Amber                St. Norbert              18.98q  1.5  2 
 12 Krohn, Marissa               Concordia Un             19.79q  0.4  1 
 13 Hellwig, Annika              Milwaukee Sc             20.37q  1.5  2 
 14 Dillenbeck, Tessa            Ripon                    20.53q  1.5  2 
 -- Heumann, Jana                Milwaukee Sc               DNF   0.4  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rosandick, Margo             Carroll                  16.46   0.1  2  10   
  2 Winslow, Christa             Wisconsin Lu             16.76   0.1  2   8   
  3 Wenzel, Taylor               St. Norbert              16.87   0.1  2   6   
  4 Denfield, Holly              Milwaukee Sc             16.94   0.1  2   5   
  5 Kurt, Malerie                Carroll                  17.67   0.1  2   4   
  6 Wernicke, Teagan             St. Norbert              17.80   0.1  2   3   
  7 Jones, Ashley                Wisconsin Lu             18.44  -0.3  1   2   
  8 DeMille, Theresa             Carroll                  18.69   0.1  2   1   
  9 Zuberbier, Mollie            Milwaukee Sc             18.98   0.1  2 
 10 Becker, Amber                St. Norbert              19.53  -0.3  1 
 11 Hellwig, Annika              Milwaukee Sc             21.18  -0.3  1 
 12 Dillenbeck, Tessa            Ripon                    21.53  -0.3  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schaal, Shelby               Unattached               63.49   1  10   
  2 Winslow, Christa             Wisconsin Lu             68.30   1   8   
  3 Hennig, Jessica              Concordia Un             69.45   1   6   
  4 Denfield, Holly              Milwaukee Sc             70.61   2   5   
  5 Zeman, Nicole                Ripon                    70.90   2   4   
  6 Rosandick, Margo             Carroll                  71.88   1   3   
  7 Valentine, Meghan            St. Norbert              72.64   1   2   
  8 DeMille, Theresa             Carroll                  72.94   2   1   
  9 Hintz, Kaitlyn               St. Norbert              73.28   2 
 10 Wernicke, Teagan             St. Norbert              75.29   1 
 11 Sitte, Kristin               Concordia Un             76.08   1 
 12 Mylin, Kasey                 Milwaukee Sc             79.65   2 
 13 Kurt, Malerie                Carroll                1:23.56   2 
 14 Hellwig, Annika              Milwaukee Sc           1:26.84   2 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. Norbert                                           50.55   10   
     1) Kerner, Jaclyn                  2) Aparnieks, Mara                
     3) Lang, Erin                      4) Kerner, Jolene                 
  2 Ripon                                                 51.17    8   
     1) Schroeder, Karena               2) Schaffer, Lexie                
     3) Zeman, Nicole                   4) Sondalle, Lydia                
  3 Beloit                                                54.62    6   
     1) Cochran, Catherine              2) Yang, Ariel                    
     3) Cunningham, Sian                4) Early, Angie                   
  4 Beloit  'B'                                           58.76  
     1) Kurpiel, Alex                   2) Nonet, Katia                   
     3) Plautz, Jourdan                 4) Phon, Cherrelle                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wisconsin Lutheran                                  4:08.20   1  10   
     1) Winslow, Christa                2) Remstad, Tori                  
     3) Ebeling, Jenny                  4) Remstad, Taylor                
  2 St. Norbert                                         4:12.66   1   8   
     1) Kerner, Jaclyn                  2) Kozlowski, Brittany            
     3) Jauregui, Clarissa              4) Kerner, Jolene                 
  3 Carroll                                             4:15.68   1   6   
     1) Bartel, Samantha                2) Doheny, Kelly                  
     3) Dorn, Megan                     4) Hartwig, Jessie                
  4 Concordia University                                4:24.03   1   5   
     1) Sitte, Kristin                  2) Rice, Jessica                  
     3) Fratzke, Lindsey                4) Hennig, Jessica                
  5 St. Norbert  'B'                                    4:29.92   1 
     1) Kaiser, Karissa                 2) Alexander, Brianna             
     3) Andrekus, Hannah                4) Hertzog, Laura                 
  6 Carroll  'B'                                        4:37.80   1 
     1) Fox, Kelsey                     2) Weatherhead, Joni              
     3) Thompson, Lexie                 4) Puccio, Katie                  
 -- St. Norbert  'D'                                        DNF   2 
     1) Hintz, Kaitlyn                  2) Hietpas, Steph                 
     3) Mickelson, Grace                4) Braatz, Meghan                 
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Vanderlin, Nicole            St. Norbert              1.68m    5-06.00  10   
  2 Breaker, Jenna               Ripon                    1.65m    5-05.00   8   
  3 Kaiser, Karissa              St. Norbert              1.65m    5-05.00   6   
  4 Morateck, Samantha           St. Norbert              1.60m    5-03.00   5   
  5 Keyes, Aislyn                Wisconsin Lu             1.55m    5-01.00   4   
  6 Peeters, Erin                Carroll                  1.55m    5-01.00   3   
  7 Zuberbier, Mollie            Milwaukee Sc             1.50m    4-11.00   1.50
  7 Gordon, Vashia               Lakeland                 1.50m    4-11.00   1.50
  9 Mylin, Kasey                 Milwaukee Sc             1.45m    4-09.00 
  9 Evans, Elizabeth             Edgewood Col             1.45m    4-09.00 
 11 Jandrin, Alexandra           Milwaukee Sc             1.40m    4-07.00 
 11 Molnor, Madeline             Milwaukee Sc             1.40m    4-07.00 
 -- Heumann, Jana                Milwaukee Sc                NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wiegert, Jessica             Carroll                  3.52m   11-06.50  10   
  2 Greene, Krista               Carroll                  3.37m   11-00.75   8   
  3 Laue, Mikayla                Carroll                  3.07m   10-00.75   6   
  4 Bregger, Amanda              Wisconsin Lu             2.92m    9-07.00   5   
  5 Wiedemeier, Jenne            St. Norbert              2.77m    9-01.00   4   
  6 Zeman, Nicole                Ripon                    2.77m    9-01.00   3   
  7 Gerek, Alyssa                Carroll                  2.62m    8-07.00   2   
  8 Cunningham, Sian             Beloit                   2.47m    8-01.25   1   
  9 Mickelson, Grace             St. Norbert              2.47m    8-01.25 
 10 Molnor, Madeline             Milwaukee Sc             2.47m    8-01.25 
 11 Phon, Cherrelle              Beloit                   2.05m    6-08.75 
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Myers, Corissa               Carroll                  5.27m  -1.0  17-03.50  10   
  2 Fix, Amy                     Greater Milw             4.92m   1.5  16-01.75   8   
  3 Luedtke, Kalee               St. Norbert              4.89m   1.5  16-00.50   6   
  4 Lang, Erin                   St. Norbert              4.88m   0.4  16-00.25   5   
  5 Bregger, Amanda              Wisconsin Lu             4.87m   2.0  15-11.75   4   
  6 Schroeder, Karena            Ripon                    4.86m  -0.2  15-11.50   3   
  7 Bittner, Brianna             St. Norbert              4.74m   2.0  15-06.75   2   
  8 Gordon, Vashia               Lakeland                 4.62m   1.3  15-02.00   1   
  9 Ebeling, Jenny               Wisconsin Lu             4.61m   0.2  15-01.50 
 10 Peeters, Erin                Carroll                  4.42m   1.3  14-06.00 
 11 Zuberbier, Mollie            Milwaukee Sc             4.32m   1.9  14-02.25 
 12 March, Tatiana               Concordia Un             4.31m   0.2  14-01.75 
 13 Timm, Rebecca                Marian Unive             4.20m   1.2  13-09.50 
 14 Hendricks, Leah              Milwaukee Sc             4.12m  +0.0  13-06.25 
 14 Larson, Briel                Milwaukee Sc             4.12m   2.0  13-06.25 
 16 Trost-Smith, Stacie          Marian Unive             4.01m  +0.0  13-02.00 
 17 Chlebounya, Zuzanna          Milwaukee Sc             3.89m   2.2  12-09.25 
 18 Krohn, Marissa               Concordia Un             3.72m  -1.3  12-02.50 
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Myers, Corissa               Carroll                 10.98m  -0.3  36-00.25  10   
  2 Denfield, Holly              Milwaukee Sc            10.41m  -2.0  34-02.00   8   
  3 Fix, Amy                     Greater Milw            10.24m  +0.0  33-07.25   6   
  4 Hartwig, Jessie              Carroll                 10.03m   1.5  32-11.00   5   
  5 Bittner, Brianna             St. Norbert              9.83m   0.2  32-03.00   4   
  6 Gordon, Vashia               Lakeland                 9.78m  -1.7  32-01.00   3   
  7 Bondarowicz, Ashley          St. Norbert              9.74m   1.3  31-11.50   2   
  8 Keyes, Aislyn                Wisconsin Lu             9.65m  -0.8  31-08.00   1   
  9 Luedtke, Kalee               St. Norbert              9.46m   0.3  31-00.50 
 10 Hendricks, Leah              Milwaukee Sc             9.10m   1.2  29-10.25 
 10 Larson, Briel                Milwaukee Sc             9.10m  -1.1  29-10.25 
 12 Soto, Andrea                 Edgewood Col             9.05m   0.1  29-08.25 
 13 Trost-Smith, Stacie          Marian Unive             8.77m   0.1  28-09.25 
 -- Chlebounya, Zuzanna          Milwaukee Sc              FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Lindsey              Carroll                 12.12m   39-09.25  10   
  2 Asmondy, Melissa             Ripon                   11.87m   38-11.50   8   
  3 Westphal, Markiesa           St. Norbert             11.58m   38-00.00   6   
  4 Pomeroy, Lydia               Ripon                   11.58m   38-00.00   5   
  5 Dovenmuehle, Katlyn          Carroll                 10.91m   35-09.50   4   
  6 Kassees, Andrea              Concordia Un            10.72m   35-02.00   3   
  7 Tatum, Karli                 Concordia Un            10.65m   34-11.25   2   
  8 Schabach, Kate               St. Norbert             10.59m   34-09.00   1   
  9 Turner, Katelyn              St. Norbert             10.54m   34-07.00 
 10 Leu, Jessica                 Carroll                 10.47m   34-04.25 
 11 Weiglein, Amberly            Wisconsin Lu            10.34m   33-11.25 
 12 Verba, Delaney               Concordia Un            10.24m   33-07.25 
 13 Nickerson, Mallory           St. Norbert             10.04m   32-11.25 
 14 Thomas, Darian               Carroll                  9.71m   31-10.25 
 15 Smithback, Paige             Edgewood Col             9.07m   29-09.25 
 16 Kendzierski, Annie           Edgewood Col             9.01m   29-06.75 
 17 Peterson, TaVea              Lakeland                 8.69m   28-06.25 
 18 Boyer, Emily                 Lakeland                 8.67m   28-05.50 
 19 Heinz, Mary                  Concordia Un             8.50m   27-10.75 
 20 Gilge, Courtney              Concordia Un             8.26m   27-01.25 
 21 Anderson, Emilie             Edgewood Col             7.96m   26-01.50 
 22 Walls, Komari                Beloit                   6.00m   19-08.25 
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Lindsey              Carroll                 42.87m     140-08  10   
  2 Nickerson, Mallory           St. Norbert             39.00m     127-11   8   
  3 Kassees, Andrea              Concordia Un            35.31m     115-10   6   
  4 Asmondy, Melissa             Ripon                   34.94m     114-07   5   
  5 Leu, Jessica                 Carroll                 32.97m     108-02   4   
  6 Crandell, Megan              St. Norbert             32.47m     106-06   3   
  7 Filipek, Sara                Carroll                 32.34m     106-01   2   
  8 Pomeroy, Lydia               Ripon                   32.17m     105-06   1   
  9 Schabach, Kate               St. Norbert             30.81m     101-01 
 10 Turner, Katelyn              St. Norbert             30.19m      99-00 
 11 Sauvey, Colleen              Concordia Un            29.27m      96-00 
 12 VanDamme, Krysta             St. Norbert             28.52m      93-07 
 13 Hafemeister, Andrea          Wisconsin Lu            28.06m      92-01 
 14 Boyer, Emily                 Lakeland                27.25m      89-05 
 15 Dovenmuehle, Katlyn          Carroll                 26.71m      87-07 
 16 Gloede, Nicole               Concordia Un            25.90m      85-00 
 17 Heinz, Mary                  Concordia Un            25.71m      84-04 
 18 Ezell, Alexandra             Concordia Un            25.09m      82-04 
 19 Olsen, Emily                 St. Norbert             24.13m      79-02 
 20 Gilge, Courtney              Concordia Un            23.03m      75-07 
 21 Thomas, Darian               Carroll                 22.73m      74-07 
 22 Peterson, TaVea              Lakeland                21.23m      69-08 
 -- Tatum, Karli                 Concordia Un              FOUL            
 -- Verba, Delaney               Concordia Un              FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pomeroy, Lydia               Ripon                   46.77m     153-05  10   
  2 Thomas, Lindsey              Carroll                 40.45m     132-08   8   
  3 Dovenmuehle, Katlyn          Carroll                 38.99m     127-11   6   
  4 Kassees, Andrea              Concordia Un            35.84m     117-07   5   
  5 VanDamme, Krysta             St. Norbert             35.40m     116-02   4   
  6 Filipek, Sara                Carroll                 33.85m     111-01   3   
  7 Leu, Jessica                 Carroll                 33.44m     109-08   2   
  8 Sauvey, Colleen              Concordia Un            32.41m     106-04   1   
  9 Ezell, Alexandra             Concordia Un            31.96m     104-10 
 10 Olsen, Emily                 St. Norbert             31.09m     102-00 
 11 Heinz, Mary                  Concordia Un            30.66m     100-07 
 12 Gilge, Courtney              Concordia Un            30.36m      99-07 
 13 Westphal, Markiesa           St. Norbert             29.91m      98-01 
 14 Tatum, Karli                 Concordia Un            29.40m      96-05 
 15 Thomas, Darian               Carroll                 28.76m      94-04 
 16 Asmondy, Melissa             Ripon                   28.11m      92-03 
 17 Turner, Katelyn              St. Norbert             25.60m      84-00 
 18 Gloede, Nicole               Concordia Un            24.70m      81-00 
 19 Verba, Delaney               Concordia Un            23.88m      78-04 
 20 Nickerson, Mallory           St. Norbert             19.85m      65-01 
 21 Walls, Komari                Beloit                  17.52m      57-06 
 -- Schabach, Kate               St. Norbert                 ND            
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schaal, Shelby               Unattached              38.33m     125-09  10   
  2 Ebeling, Jenny               Wisconsin Lu            34.38m     112-09   8   
  3 Breaker, Jenna               Ripon                   32.39m     106-03   6   
  4 Schaffer, Lexie              Ripon                   31.38m     102-11   5   
  5 Wellnitz, Melissa            Edgewood Col            28.92m      94-10   4   
  6 Sauvey, Colleen              Concordia Un            28.60m      93-10   3   
  7 Rabel, Kaitlyn               Edgewood Col            28.50m      93-06   2   
  8 Schroeder, Karena            Ripon                   28.29m      92-10   1   
  9 Peterson, TaVea              Lakeland                26.99m      88-06 
 10 Denfield, Holly              Milwaukee Sc            26.50m      86-11 
 11 Hafemeister, Andrea          Wisconsin Lu            26.11m      85-08 
 12 Weiglein, Amberly            Wisconsin Lu            25.34m      83-02 
 13 Westphal, Markiesa           St. Norbert             23.69m      77-09 
 14 Hennig, Jessica              Concordia Un            23.50m      77-01 
 15 Hellwig, Annika              Milwaukee Sc            23.36m      76-08 
 16 Krohn, Marissa               Concordia Un            23.07m      75-08 
 17 VanDamme, Krysta             St. Norbert             22.75m      74-08 
 18 Olsen, Emily                 St. Norbert             22.32m      73-03 
 19 Sosinski, Chris              Wisconsin Lu            21.69m      71-02 
 20 Braatz, Meghan               St. Norbert             21.45m      70-04 
 21 Crandell, Megan              St. Norbert             21.37m      70-01 
 22 Becker, Amber                St. Norbert             19.57m      64-02 
 23 Hartwig, Jessie              Carroll                 19.38m      63-07 
 24 Kendzierski, Annie           Edgewood Col            18.31m      60-01 
 25 Pileggi, Andi                Carroll                 15.40m      50-06 
 -- Wernicke, Teagan             St. Norbert               FOUL            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parks, Aaron                 Greater Milw             11.07q  2.8  6 
  2 Braun, Pete                  Greater Milw             11.14q  0.6  1 
  3 Lee, Zach                    Greater Milw             11.24q  0.7  2 
  4 Smith, Jordan                Edgewood Col             11.33q  0.1  4 
  5 Smith, Shannon               Concordia Un             11.46q  3.0  7 
  6 Donovan, Seth                Concordia Un             11.48q  0.6  1 
  7 Lohr, Nicholas               Edgewood Col             11.49q  3.0  7 
  8 Balsman, Jonny               Concordia Un             11.51q  1.2  3 
  9 Garcia, Alberto              Greater Milw             11.54q  0.7  2 
 10 Lewis, Tyler                 St. Norbert              11.54q  3.0  7 
 11 Bertling, Logan              Milwaukee Sc             11.62q  0.6  1 
 12 Wahab, Rashad                Marian Unive             11.64q  0.1  4 
 13 Johnson, Cody                Milwaukee Sc             11.65q  3.0  7 
 14 Hargrow, Airiss              Lakeland                 11.67q  3.0  7 
 15 Hull, Andrew                 St. Norbert              11.72q  0.7  2 
 16 Krivoshein, Dylan            Concordia Un             11.74q  2.8  6 
 17 Myers, Troy                  Marian Unive             11.78   0.6  1 
 18 Pham, Bathong                Concordia Un             11.79  -1.2  5 
 19 Guenther, Andrew             Wisconsin Lu             11.80   2.8  6 
 20 Beining, Michael             Carroll                  11.81   1.2  3 
 21 Allen, James                 Ripon                    11.90   2.8  6 
 22 Simich, Nick                 Concordia Un             11.91  -1.2  5 
 23 Novack, Kyle                 Ripon                    11.99   3.0  7 
 24 Gulan, Michael               Greater Milw             12.06  -1.2  5 
 25 Schreiber, Jordan            Lakeland                 12.09   0.1  4 
 26 Kuczynski, James             Milwaukee Sc             12.13   3.0  7 
 27 Battle, Alfred               Beloit                   12.15   0.1  4 
 28 Nelson, Nick                 Carroll                  12.18   2.8  6 
 29 Grosenick, Jacob             Concordia Un             12.22   0.7  2 
 30 Stubbs, AJ                   Edgewood Col             12.24   1.2  3 
 31 Some, Anaanou                Ripon                    12.33   0.6  1 
 32 Walker, Vincent              Concordia Un             12.34   0.1  4 
 33 Mherete, Mherete             Ripon                    12.37   0.6  1 
 34 Sheahan, Collin              Wisconsin Lu             12.47  -1.2  5 
 35 Martinec, Andrew             Carroll                  12.58   0.6  1 
 36 Seals, Kenton                Greater Milw             12.59   3.0  7 
 37 Howard, Carlyle              Marian Unive             12.71  -1.2  5 
 38 Hussin, Eric                 Ripon                    12.75   2.8  6 
 39 Radloff, Quincy              Ripon                    12.79   1.2  3 
 40 Bertrand, Bellande           Beloit                   13.06  -1.2  5 
 41 DeWindt, Zakary              Concordia Un             13.17   0.7  2 
 42 Ellis, Koral                 Beloit                   13.57   0.1  4 
 43 Barrera, Benigno             Edgewood Col             13.81   1.2  3 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Braun, Pete                  Greater Milw             10.83   1.0  2  10   
  2 Parks, Aaron                 Greater Milw             10.92   1.0  2   8   
  3 Lee, Zach                    Greater Milw             10.98   1.0  2   6   
  4 Smith, Jordan                Edgewood Col             11.05   1.0  2   5   
  5 Garcia, Alberto              Greater Milw             11.35   0.9  1   4   
  6 Donovan, Seth                Concordia Un             11.38   1.0  2   3   
  7 Smith, Shannon               Concordia Un             11.44   1.0  2   2   
  8 Johnson, Cody                Milwaukee Sc             11.45   0.9  1   1   
  9 Bertling, Logan              Milwaukee Sc             11.48   0.9  1 
 10 Lewis, Tyler                 St. Norbert              11.52   0.9  1 
 11 Balsman, Jonny               Concordia Un             11.52   1.0  2 
 12 Hargrow, Airiss              Lakeland                 11.53   0.9  1 
 13 Wahab, Rashad                Marian Unive             11.63   0.9  1 
 14 Krivoshein, Dylan            Concordia Un             11.91   0.9  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Braun, Pete                  Greater Milw             22.10   1.0  1  10   
  2 Witt, Cooper                 Carroll                  22.21   1.0  1   8   
  3 Pasterski, Taylor            St. Norbert              22.34   1.0  1   6   
  4 Lohr, Nicholas               Edgewood Col             22.63   1.0  1   5   
  5 Parks, Aaron                 Greater Milw             22.64   1.0  1   4   
  6 Smith, Jordan                Edgewood Col             22.67   1.4  2   3   
  7 Koenig, Jesse                Carroll                  22.72   1.0  1   2   
  8 Donovan, Seth                Concordia Un             22.85   1.4  2   1   
  9 Pawlak, Sean                 Concordia Un             22.94   1.4  2 
 10 Grandlic, Ryan               St. Norbert              22.95   0.3  3 
 11 Gartner, Caleb               Marian Unive             23.01   0.3  3 
 12 Lee, Zach                    Greater Milw             23.01   1.0  1 
 13 Siess, Peter                 Beloit                   23.37   1.4  2 
 14 Lewis, Tyler                 St. Norbert              23.41   1.4  2 
 15 Schlichter, Kevin            St. Norbert              23.59   0.3  3 
 16 Kuczynski, James             Milwaukee Sc             23.65   0.6  6 
 17 Franke, Dan                  Milwaukee Sc             23.74   1.4  2 
 18 Johnson, Cody                Milwaukee Sc             23.80  -2.1  5 
 19 Allen, James                 Ripon                    23.86   0.8  4 
 20 Allen, Michael               Ripon                    23.87  -0.3  8 
 21 Beining, Michael             Carroll                  23.97   0.8  4 
 22 Guenther, Andrew             Wisconsin Lu             23.99   0.8  4 
 23 Pacheco, Trent               Concordia Un             24.04  -2.1  5 
 24 Sheperd, Stephen             St. Norbert              24.08   0.3  3 
 25 Myers, Troy                  Marian Unive             24.16  -2.1  5 
 26 Gladney, Sterling            Lakeland                 24.21   0.8  4 
 27 Harvey, Yaphay               Lakeland                 24.46   0.8  4 
 28 Kirk, Alexander              Wisconsin Lu             24.52  -0.5  7 
 29 Heppe, Nathan                St. Norbert              24.52   0.6  6 
 30 Nelson, Nick                 Carroll                  24.63  -2.1  5 
 31 Kieffer, Shane               Edgewood Col             24.64   0.6  6 
 32 Luedtke, Nick                Ripon                    24.82  -0.3  9 
 33 Jacobson, Andrew             St. Norbert              24.86   0.6  6 
 34 Basterash, Dylan             Ripon                    24.95  -0.5  7 
 35 Adams, Ryan                  Ripon                    24.97  -0.3  9 
 36 Howard, Carlyle              Marian Unive             25.00  -0.3  8 
 37 Higgins, Justin              Greater Milw             25.01   0.8  4 
 38 Van Hulle, Scott             Milwaukee Sc             25.08   0.6  6 
 39 Sheahan, Collin              Wisconsin Lu             25.13  -0.5  7 
 40 Mherete, Mherete             Ripon                    25.15  -0.3  8 
 41 Martinec, Andrew             Carroll                  25.53  -2.1  5 
 42 Anderson, Troy               Concordia Un             25.68   0.6  6 
 43 Beal, Thomas                 Ripon                    25.75  -0.3  8 
 44 Lorr, Brad                   Milwaukee Sc             25.80  -0.3  9 
 45 Hussin, Eric                 Ripon                    25.82  -2.1  5 
 46 Anderson, Bennet             Beloit                   25.90  -0.5  7 
 47 Ellis, Koral                 Beloit                   27.72  -0.3  8 
 48 Bertrand, Bellande           Beloit                   27.82  -0.3  8 
 49 Wahab, Rashad                Marian Unive             29.75  -2.1  5 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pasterski, Taylor            St. Norbert              48.91   1  10   
  2 Lohr, Nicholas               Edgewood Col             49.45   1   8   
  3 Livingston, Austin           St. Norbert              49.65   1   6   
  4 Prue, Michael                Concordia Un             50.35   1   5   
  5 Waech, Matt                  Milwaukee Sc             50.40   1   4   
  6 Grandlic, Ryan               St. Norbert              50.45   1   3   
  7 Gulan, Michael               Greater Milw             50.78   2   2   
  8 Franke, Dan                  Milwaukee Sc             50.93   2   1   
  9 Siess, Peter                 Beloit                   51.29   1 
 10 Sheperd, Stephen             St. Norbert              51.35   1 
 11 Gartner, Caleb               Marian Unive             52.24   2 
 12 Kirk, Alexander              Wisconsin Lu             54.05   2 
 13 Basterash, Dylan             Ripon                    54.93   2 
 14 Kieffer, Shane               Edgewood Col             55.13   2 
 15 Van Hulle, Scott             Milwaukee Sc             56.17   3 
 16 Harvey, Yaphay               Lakeland                 56.24   3 
 17 Gladney, Sterling            Lakeland                 56.26   3 
 18 Anderson, Bennet             Beloit                   57.24   2 
 19 Heise, Michael               St. Norbert              58.14   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Swift, Benny                 St. Norbert            1:57.09   1  10   
  2 Schneider, Jake              St. Norbert            2:02.51   1   8   
  3 Zakowski, Tommy              St. Norbert            2:03.63   1   6   
  4 Sundberg, Jacob              Carroll                2:03.66   1   5   
  5 Farrenkopf, Dan              Carroll                2:05.51   1   4   
  6 Johnson, Milan               Milwaukee Sc           2:06.04   1   3   
  7 Jones, Tommy                 Wisconsin Lu           2:06.34   1   2   
  8 Goesch, Brandon              Concordia Un           2:06.54   1   1   
  9 Farin, Garrett               Milwaukee Sc           2:07.13   1 
 10 Yeiser, Alex                 Edgewood Col           2:08.43   2 
 11 Strawn, Gavin                St. Norbert            2:10.07   2 
 12 Maydaniuk, Quinton           Ripon                  2:10.93   2 
 13 Swiecichowski, Andrew        Milwaukee Sc           2:10.97   2 
 14 Koch, Christopher            Carroll                2:11.33   1 
 15 Salmon, Hunter               Edgewood Col           2:17.97   2 
 16 Domann, Paul                 Edgewood Col           2:18.32   2 
 17 Heise, Michael               St. Norbert            2:20.14   2 
 18 Alcorn, Brian                Beloit                 2:21.19   2 
 19 McBee, Kyle                  Wisconsin Lu           2:21.23   2 
 20 Abendroth, Tim               Edgewood Col           2:25.23   2 
 21 McGinty, Dinesh              Beloit                 3:09.02   2 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mickesh, Grant               Unattached             4:10.22   1  10   
  2 Adams, Ryan                  Ripon                  4:13.25   1   8   
  3 Coop, Andrew                 Concordia Un           4:17.37   1   6   
  4 Jodat, Jacob                 Wisconsin Lu           4:18.76   1   5   
  5 Heppe, Nathan                St. Norbert            4:19.50   1   4   
  6 Lueck, Dayton                Concordia Un           4:20.79   2   3   
  7 Grant, Sam                   Unattached             4:21.28   1   2   
  8 Yeiser, Alex                 Edgewood Col           4:21.86   1   1   
  9 Wright, Austin               Milwaukee Sc           4:23.74   1 
 10 Avila, Nick                  Milwaukee Sc           4:23.98   1 
 11 Luedtke, Nick                Ripon                  4:24.51   1 
 12 Gray, George                 Beloit                 4:25.23   1 
 13 Salmon, Hunter               Edgewood Col           4:25.30   1 
 14 Maydaniuk, Quinton           Ripon                  4:26.52   2 
 15 Wallace, Sam                 Wisconsin Lu           4:27.52   1 
 16 Domann, Paul                 Edgewood Col           4:29.11   2 
 17 Allen, Michael               Ripon                  4:30.03   1 
 18 Ziemann, Zachary             Concordia Un           4:30.44   1 
 19 Schmidt, Zachary             Ripon                  4:30.51   2 
 20 Kuehl, Craig                 Unattached             4:32.05   1 
 21 Fote, Justin                 St. Norbert            4:35.62   1 
 22 Hanson, Joe                  Edgewood Col           4:35.96   2 
 23 Williams, Josh               Edgewood Col           4:36.53   1 
 24 Strawn, Gavin                St. Norbert            4:39.81   2 
 25 Torres, Alberto              Beloit                 4:42.38   2 
 26 Crawford, Quinn              Beloit                 4:46.08   2 
 27 Reinhold, Chris              St. Norbert            4:48.76   2 
 28 Beardsley, Adam              Beloit                 4:49.97   2 
 29 Abendroth, Tim               Edgewood Col           4:51.90   2 
 30 Sturdevant, Chris            Unattached             4:53.87   2 
 31 Schuchardt, Dan              Edgewood Col           4:58.36   2 
 32 Peacock, Joe                 Beloit                 4:58.56   2 
 33 Zamora, Jorge                Ripon                  5:05.42   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mickesh, Grant               Unattached            15:50.39   10   
  2 Miller, Ben                  Milwaukee Sc          15:54.92    8   
  3 Coop, Andrew                 Concordia Un          16:06.11    6   
  4 Jordan, Isaac                Carroll               16:10.91    5   
  5 Lutz, Zak                    Greater Milw          16:24.77    4   
  6 Bernau, Stephen              Concordia Un          16:44.97    3   
  7 Jach, Rob                    Unattached            16:46.52    2   
  8 Lueck, Dayton                Concordia Un          17:03.20    1   
  9 Ziemann, Zachary             Concordia Un          17:07.14  
 10 Smith, Josh                  Beloit                17:43.26  
 11 Heup, Josh                   Marian Unive          18:40.86  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Josh               Edgewood Col          33:38.88   10   
  2 Meilbeck, Robert             Concordia Un          34:20.79    8   
  3 Patak, Jan                   Milwaukee Sc          34:54.21    6   
  4 Sparks, Jeff                 Milwaukee Sc          35:09.68    5   
  5 Waters, Rob                  Ripon                 35:22.21    4   
  6 Holt, Sam                    St. Norbert           35:34.13    3   
  7 Litofsky, Josh               Beloit                35:46.67    2   
  8 Haberland, Sam               Edgewood Col          35:48.88    1   
  9 Frommelt, Luke               St. Norbert           36:05.95  
 10 Guenther, Jordan             Concordia Un          36:43.12  
 11 Pierson, Andrew              Ripon                 38:40.80  
 12 Rubis, Derek                 Greater Milw          40:44.22  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nick, Damon                  Concordia Un             15.38q  1.9  1 
  2 Buichl, Joe                  Milwaukee Sc             15.42q  1.2  2 
  3 Boockmeier, Brad             St. Norbert              16.20q  1.2  2 
  4 Baker, Jordan                St. Norbert              16.21q  1.2  2 
  5 Sisler, Dan                  St. Norbert              16.46q  1.9  1 
  6 Feuerstein, Jack             St. Norbert              16.87q  1.9  1 
  7 Hansen, Dominick             Concordia Un             17.07q  1.2  2 
  8 Lorr, Brad                   Milwaukee Sc             17.87q  1.9  1 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Buichl, Joe                  Milwaukee Sc             15.79  -1.8  10   
  2 Nick, Damon                  Concordia Un             15.96  -1.8   8   
  3 Feuerstein, Jack             St. Norbert              16.91  -1.8   6   
  4 Lorr, Brad                   Milwaukee Sc             18.02  -1.8   5   
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Feuerstein, Jack             St. Norbert              57.50   10   
  2 Hull, Andrew                 St. Norbert              58.85    8   
  3 Buichl, Joe                  Milwaukee Sc             59.24    6   
  4 Bertling, Logan              Milwaukee Sc             59.45    5   
  5 Kreiser, Matthew             Beloit                   61.58    4   
  6 Cosentino, Mike              Milwaukee Sc             63.25    3   
  7 Gray, Nate                   Milwaukee Sc             74.18    2   
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lutz, Zak                    Greater Milw          10:05.10   10   
  2 Janus, Brian                 Milwaukee Sc          10:09.53    8   
  3 Linzmeier, Mike              St. Norbert           10:10.20    6   
  4 Hoffmann, Hayden             St. Norbert           10:11.16    5   
  5 Reigh, Daniel                St. Norbert           10:25.73    4   
  6 Laska, Mackenzie             Greater Milw          10:44.55    3   
  7 Ley, Ethan                   Beloit                10:52.22    2   
  8 Gray, Jacob                  Beloit                11:01.61    1   
  9 Wittmerhaus, Jacob           St. Norbert           11:06.49  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 St. Norbert                                           43.64   1  10   
     1) Schlichter, Kevin               2) Pasterski, Taylor              
     3) Lewis, Tyler                    4) Boockmeier, Brad               
  2 Concordia University                                  44.06   1   8   
     1) Simich, Nick                    2) Pawlak, Sean                   
     3) Pham, Bathong                   4) Smith, Shannon                 
  3 St. Norbert  'B'                                      44.08   1 
     1) Sheperd, Stephen                2) Schneider, Jake                
     3) Livingston, Austin              4) Grandlic, Ryan                 
  4 Milwaukee School of                                   44.57   1   6   
     1) Johnson, Cody                   2) Franke, Dan                    
     3) Bertling, Logan                 4) Moldenhauer, Ryan              
  5 Beloit                                                46.04   1   5   
     1) Anderson, Apolus                2) Anderson, Bennet               
     3) Battle, Alfred                  4) Jones, Antonio                 
  6 Lakeland                                              46.48   2   4   
     1) Hargrow, Airiss                 2) Harvey, Yaphay                 
     3) Gladney, Sterling               4) Schreiber, Jordan              
  7 Beloit  'B'                                           49.83   2 
     1) Kreiser, Matthew                2) Siess, Peter                   
     3) Stanley, Crit                   4) Walker, DeWight                
 -- Concordia University  'B'                                DQ   2 
     1) Krivoshein, Dylan               2) Grosenick, Jacob               
     3) Bowers, Malcolm                 4) Goss, Logan                    
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Concordia University                                3:25.21   1  10   
     1) Nick, Damon                     2) Hass, Logan                    
     3) Pawlak, Sean                    4) Prue, Michael                  
  2 St. Norbert                                         3:27.18   1   8   
     1) Lewis, Tyler                    2) Hull, Andrew                   
     3) Livingston, Austin              4) Schneider, Jake                
  3 Carroll                                             3:29.93   1   6   
     1) Witt, Cooper                    2) Koenig, Jesse                  
     3) Curtis, Matt                    4) Nelson, Nick                   
  4 Milwaukee School of                                 3:32.20   1   5   
     1) Vanalystyne, Mike               2) Kuczynski, James               
     3) Bertling, Logan                 4) Farin, Garrett                 
  5 Ripon                                               3:36.00   1   4   
     1) Tinglin, Roderique              2) Luedtke, Nick                  
     3) Reisbick, Spencer               4) Allen, Michael                 
  6 St. Norbert  'C'                                    3:37.91   1 
     1) Swift, Benny                    2) Zakowski, Tommy                
     3) Heppe, Nathan                   4) Reinhold, Chris                
  7 Milwaukee School of  'B'                            3:44.34   2 
     1) Johnson, Milan                  2) Avila, Nick                    
     3) Wright, Austin                  4) Farin, Garrett                 
  8 Wisconsin Lutheran                                  3:46.96   1   3   
     1) Boerneke, Nathan                2) Kirk, Alexander                
     3) Jones, Tommy                    4) Jodat, Jacob                   
 -- Carroll  'B'                                            DNF   2 
     1) Farrenkopf, Dan                 2) Koch, Christopher              
     3) Sundberg, Jacob                 4) Jordan, Isaac                  
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rhodes, Jerome               Milwaukee Sc             2.05m    6-08.75  10   
  2 Nottling, Andrew             Carroll                  1.95m    6-04.75   8   
  3 Kroll, Nick                  Carroll                  1.90m    6-02.75   6   
  4 Cosentino, Mike              Milwaukee Sc             1.90m    6-02.75   5   
  5 Ricciardi, Jacob             Concordia Un             1.85m    6-00.75   4   
  6 Baker, Jordan                St. Norbert              1.85m    6-00.75   3   
  7 Boockmeier, Brad             St. Norbert              1.80m    5-10.75   2   
  8 Heschke, Kyle                Marian Unive             1.75m    5-08.75   1   
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Novack, Kyle                 Ripon                    4.12m   13-06.25  10   
  2 Povchak, Alec                Milwaukee Sc             3.97m   13-00.25   8   
  3 Pham, Bathong                Concordia Un             3.52m   11-06.50   6   
  4 Fierros, Jeremy              Wisconsin Lu             3.52m   11-06.50   5   
  5 Lorr, Brad                   Milwaukee Sc             3.52m   11-06.50   4   
  6 Stanley, Crit                Beloit                   2.92m    9-07.00   3   
  7 Van Hulle, Scott             Milwaukee Sc             2.77m    9-01.00   2   
  8 Radloff, Quincy              Ripon                    2.77m    9-01.00   1   
 -- Sisler, Dan                  St. Norbert                 NH            
 -- Baker, Jordan                St. Norbert                 NH            
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hill, Randy                  St. Norbert              6.36m   2.1  20-10.50  10   
  2 Sisler, Dan                  St. Norbert              6.32m   1.2  20-09.00   8   
  3 Waech, Matt                  Milwaukee Sc             6.29m  -0.3  20-07.75   6   
  4 Myers, Troy                  Marian Unive             6.26m   2.0  20-06.50   5   
  5 Lusaya, Mike                 Carroll                  6.12m   2.6  20-01.00   4   
  6 Boockmeier, Brad             St. Norbert              6.11m   1.3  20-00.50   3   
  7 Moldenhauer, Ryan            Milwaukee Sc             6.05m  -0.8  19-10.25   2   
  8 Baker, Jordan                St. Norbert              6.04m   1.5  19-09.75   1   
  9 Jacobson, Andrew             St. Norbert              6.02m  -2.6  19-09.00 
 10 Chanos, Eric                 Unattached               5.93m   0.2  19-05.50 
 11 Smith, Jordan                Edgewood Col             5.72m   0.4  18-09.25 
 12 Smith, Shannon               Concordia Un             5.58m  -2.9  18-03.75 
 13 Sheahan, Collin              Wisconsin Lu             5.28m   0.3  17-04.00 
 14 Basterash, Dylan             Ripon                    5.27m   1.2  17-03.50 
 14 Some, Anaanou                Ripon                    5.27m  +0.0  17-03.50 
 16 Grosenick, Jacob             Concordia Un             5.20m   1.2  17-00.75 
 16 Pacheco, Trent               Concordia Un             5.20m  +0.0  17-00.75 
 18 Hass, Logan                  Concordia Un             5.04m   0.1  16-06.50 
 19 Hussin, Eric                 Ripon                    5.01m  +0.0  16-05.25 
 20 DeWindt, Zakary              Concordia Un             4.57m  +0.0  15-00.00 
 21 Young, Tafari                Concordia Un             4.53m   2.7  14-10.50 
 -- Anderson, Troy               Concordia Un              FOUL                 
 -- Battle, Jacob                Lakeland                  FOUL                 
 -- Lange, Nick                  Carroll                   FOUL                 
 -- Heschke, Kyle                Marian Unive              FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hill, Randy                  St. Norbert             13.41m   0.3  44-00.00  10   
  2 Lange, Nick                  Carroll                 13.23m  -0.9  43-05.00   8   
  3 Lusaya, Mike                 Carroll                 13.12m   1.3  43-00.50   6   
  4 Vanalystyne, Mike            Milwaukee Sc            12.98m   0.9  42-07.00   5   
  5 Some, Anaanou                Ripon                   12.56m  +0.0  41-02.50   4   
  6 Myers, Troy                  Marian Unive            12.56m  -1.3  41-02.50   3   
  7 Chanos, Eric                 Unattached              12.27m  -1.6  40-03.25   2   
  8 Moldenhauer, Ryan            Milwaukee Sc            11.85m   1.6  38-10.50   1   
 -- Jacobson, Andrew             St. Norbert               FOUL                 
 -- Witkowski, Brian             Milwaukee Sc              FOUL                 
 -- Battle, Jacob                Lakeland                  FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Beek, Zach                   Ripon                   15.21m   49-11.00  10   
  2 Walsh, Jeremiah              Unattached              13.23m   43-05.00   8   
  3 Broyles, Evan                St. Norbert             13.20m   43-03.75   6   
  4 Dummer, Josh                 Carroll                 12.87m   42-02.75   5   
  5 Stelter-Hogh, Frank          Ripon                   12.65m   41-06.00   4   
  6 McArdle, Joe                 St. Norbert             12.58m   41-03.25   3   
  7 Sommer, William              Concordia Un            12.23m   40-01.50   2   
  8 Stumpner, Andrew             Wisconsin Lu            12.03m   39-05.75   1   
  9 Lauersdorf, Mateo            Beloit                  11.70m   38-04.75 
 10 Smrcka, Jesse                Concordia Un            11.60m   38-00.75 
 11 Becker, Brock                St. Norbert             11.59m   38-00.25 
 12 Banks, Dane                  Edgewood Col            11.35m   37-03.00 
 13 Kilian, Lucas                Ripon                   11.23m   36-10.25 
 14 Kroll, Jacob                 Concordia Un            10.46m   34-04.00 
 15 Shannon, Lee                 Carroll                 10.44m   34-03.00 
 16 Schreiber, Jordan            Lakeland                10.18m   33-04.75 
 17 Garcia, Chris                Milwaukee Sc            10.05m   32-11.75 
 18 Sherry, Aaron                Lakeland                 9.93m   32-07.00 
 19 Bedford, Terence             Lakeland                 9.75m   32-00.00 
 20 Donovan, Seth                Concordia Un             9.65m   31-08.00 
 21 van Doorn, Tim               Lakeland                 8.42m   27-07.50 
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Broyles, Evan                St. Norbert             42.24m     138-07  10   
  2 Dummer, Josh                 Carroll                 42.09m     138-01   8   
  3 Beek, Zach                   Ripon                   41.74m     136-11   6   
  4 McArdle, Joe                 St. Norbert             39.42m     129-04   5   
  5 Oxendorf, Kenny              St. Norbert             38.76m     127-02   4   
  6 Sisler, Dan                  St. Norbert             37.95m     124-06   3   
  7 Kilian, Lucas                Ripon                   36.53m     119-10   2   
  8 Stelter-Hogh, Frank          Ripon                   36.37m     119-04   1   
  9 Smrcka, Jesse                Concordia Un            35.73m     117-03 
 10 Beal, Thomas                 Ripon                   35.48m     116-05 
 11 Schreiber, Jordan            Lakeland                34.36m     112-09 
 12 Kroll, Jacob                 Concordia Un            33.04m     108-05 
 13 Garcia, Chris                Milwaukee Sc            31.84m     104-05 
 14 Stumpner, Andrew             Wisconsin Lu            31.24m     102-06 
 15 Lauersdorf, Mateo            Beloit                  30.97m     101-07 
 16 Sweetman, Patrick            St. Norbert             30.94m     101-06 
 17 Sommer, William              Concordia Un            30.89m     101-04 
 18 Bedford, Terence             Lakeland                30.54m     100-02 
 19 Lorr, Brad                   Milwaukee Sc            30.17m      99-00 
 20 Donovan, Seth                Concordia Un            29.10m      95-06 
 21 Becker, Brock                St. Norbert             29.09m      95-05 
 22 Sherry, Aaron                Lakeland                28.48m      93-05 
 23 Baker, Jordan                St. Norbert             22.71m      74-06 
 24 van Doorn, Tim               Lakeland                20.53m      67-04 
 -- Jentges, Austen              Ripon                     FOUL            
 -- Shannon, Lee                 Carroll                   FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sellner, Adam                Unattached              52.40m     171-11  10   
  2 Jentges, Austen              Ripon                   45.73m     150-00   8   
  3 McArdle, Joe                 St. Norbert             43.21m     141-09   6   
  4 Stelter-Hogh, Frank          Ripon                   42.53m     139-06   5   
  5 Broyles, Evan                St. Norbert             41.09m     134-10   4   
  6 Beal, Thomas                 Ripon                   40.91m     134-03   3   
  7 Dummer, Josh                 Carroll                 39.39m     129-03   2   
  8 Oxendorf, Kenny              St. Norbert             38.61m     126-08   1   
  9 Walsh, Jeremiah              Unattached              37.72m     123-09 
 10 Becker, Brock                St. Norbert             37.41m     122-09 
 11 Lauersdorf, Mateo            Beloit                  37.26m     122-03 
 12 Smrcka, Jesse                Concordia Un            33.16m     108-09 
 13 Sommer, William              Concordia Un            31.88m     104-07 
 14 Stumpner, Andrew             Wisconsin Lu            31.69m     104-00 
 15 Kilian, Lucas                Ripon                   31.17m     102-03 
 16 Shannon, Lee                 Carroll                 31.07m     101-11 
 17 Kroll, Jacob                 Concordia Un            30.22m      99-02 
 18 Garcia, Chris                Milwaukee Sc            29.60m      97-01 
 19 Donovan, Seth                Concordia Un            24.88m      81-07 
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lorr, Brad                   Milwaukee Sc            43.81m     143-09  10   
  2 Sweetman, Patrick            St. Norbert             43.30m     142-01   8   
  3 Anderson, Ethan              Edgewood Col            42.57m     139-08   6   
  4 Pacheco, Trent               Concordia Un            41.81m     137-02   5   
  5 Jones, Tommy                 Wisconsin Lu            41.78m     137-01   4   
  6 Lauersdorf, Mateo            Beloit                  41.77m     137-00   3   
  7 Fix, Nick                    Greater Milw            41.74m     136-11   2   
  8 Hendrickson, Marcus          Carroll                 39.13m     128-04   1   
  9 Krivoshein, Dylan            Concordia Un            38.98m     127-11 
 10 Wright, Austin               Milwaukee Sc            37.42m     122-09 
 11 Nieberle, Matthew            Edgewood Col            35.71m     117-02 
 12 Sisler, Dan                  St. Norbert             33.89m     111-02 
 13 Walker, Vincent              Concordia Un            33.75m     110-09 
 14 Banks, Dane                  Edgewood Col            32.66m     107-02 
 15 Fierros, Jeremy              Wisconsin Lu            31.94m     104-09 
 16 Garcia, Chris                Milwaukee Sc            31.03m     101-10 
 17 Pham, Bathong                Concordia Un            30.58m     100-04 
 18 van Doorn, Tim               Lakeland                29.58m      97-00 
 19 Some, Anaanou                Ripon                   29.17m      95-08 
 20 Hass, Logan                  Concordia Un            26.03m      85-05 
 21 Sherry, Aaron                Lakeland                25.44m      83-05 
 22 Bedford, Terence             Lakeland                22.67m      74-04 
 -- Kroll, Nick                  Carroll                   FOUL            
 -- Schreiber, Jordan            Lakeland                  FOUL            
 -- Micheaux, Richard            Lakeland                  FOUL            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Norbert                188        2) Carroll                   161   
    3) Ripon                       80        4) Wisconsin Lutheran         59   
    5) Beloit                      37        6) Edgewood College           36   
    7) Concordia University        34        8) Greater Milwaukee TC       30   
    9) Milwaukee School of         19.50    10) Marian University          12   
   11) Lakeland                     5.50                                        
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Norbert                200        2) Milwaukee School of       131   
    3) Concordia University        82        4) Carroll                    78   
    5) Ripon                       70        6) Greater Milwaukee TC       63   
    7) Edgewood College            39        8) Beloit                     20   
    8) Wisconsin Lutheran          20       10) Marian University           9   
   11) Lakeland                     4