Concordia University Wisconsin Athletics

 

Men's Track & Field

 
Recap | Results | Preview

Licensed to TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/30/2014 11:43 AM
          Washington University Invitational - 3/28/2014 to 3/29/2014          
                      Entries and Results by TRXC Timing                       
                                 St. Louis, MO                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Nalty, Ashleigh           SO M.B.U.                 1.68m      1.60m    5-03.00  10   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  2 Iserman, Alyssa           SO Platteville            1.70m     J1.60m    5-03.00   8   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Cornett, Sydney           FR T.S.U.                 1.63m     J1.60m    5-03.00   6   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Scott, Morgan             SR Rhodes                 1.70m     J1.60m    5-03.00   5   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Williams, Jasmine         SR Wash U.                1.66m      1.55m    5-01.00   4   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Stainback, Jabria         FR St. Francis            1.62m     J1.55m    5-01.00   3   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Hotz, Hillary             JR Central                1.65m      1.50m    4-11.00   1.50
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Neubauer, Holly           FR T.S.U.                 1.61m      1.50m    4-11.00   1.50
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  9 Sinclair, Stacey          SO Il. College            1.57m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Uhrich, Stephanie         SO S.L.U.                 1.65m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Breaker, Jenna            JR Ripon                  1.72m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 11 Baudendistel, Sidney      JR T.S.U.                 1.55m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Ruffner, Sierah           FR Greenville             1.58m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Brunner, Taylor           SR Greenville             1.60m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
 14 Bystry, Emily             SO Il. College                       1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 16 Rockett, Liz              JR Rhodes                 1.50m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 16 Pasek, Jackie             FR St. Francis            1.48m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 18 Mense, Lauren             FR Il. College                      J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 19 Keyes, Aislyn             FR Wi. Lutheran           1.51m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 20 Keene, Beth               SO T.S.U.                 1.50m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 21 Hess, Morgan              FR Wash U.                           1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O  XXX 
 21 Mahoney, Maisie           SO Wash U.                1.46m      1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 21 Vos, Lauren               SO Il. College            1.52m      1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O  XXX 
 24 Tune, Alison              SR Wash U.                1.46m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 24 Geer, Elyssa              SO Rhodes                 1.46m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O   XO  XXX 
 26 Thorngren, Cassandra      SO Platteville            1.54m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 26 Oprondek, Sarah           SO Benedictine            1.48m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 28 Beck, Erica               FR T.S.U.                 1.40m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 29 Peeters, Erin             JR Carroll                1.46m      1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 
        O  XXX 
 29 Hefta, Emily              FR Anderson                          1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 
        O  XXX 
 31 Ebeling, Jenny            JR Wi. Lutheran                     J1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Kladar, Mary Katherine    JR Platteville            1.60m         NH            
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Thomson, Caitlin          JR Platteville            1.69m         NH            
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Adamson, Sarah            SO Platteville            1.55m         NH            
     1.35 1.40 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Wyss, Stephanie           SR Platteville            1.60m         NH            
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Event 2  Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jean-Paul, Isaac          JR Lewis                  2.17m      2.04m    6-08.25  10   
     1.70 1.80 1.90 1.95 1.98 2.01 2.04 2.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Sipek, Billy              JR Benedictine            2.06m      1.95m    6-04.75   8   
     1.70 1.80 1.90 1.95 1.98 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Reader, Michael           FR S.L.U.                 1.94m     J1.95m    6-04.75   6   
     1.70 1.80 1.90 1.95 1.98 
      PPP    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 stone, chris              UN Unattached             2.03m    XJ1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.70 1.80 1.90 1.95 1.98 
        P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Mulford, Logan            FR Central                1.97m      1.90m    6-02.75   5   
     1.70 1.80 1.90 1.95 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Ricciardi, Jacob          FR Concordia                         1.80m    5-10.75   3   
     1.70 1.80 1.90 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 McCrite, Alex             FR Unattached             2.03m     X1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.70 1.80 1.90 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  6 Blum, Tyler               JR I.T.C.                           X1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.70 1.80 1.90 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Farmer, David             SO Il. College            1.93m      1.80m    5-10.75   3   
     1.70 1.80 1.90 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  6 Alar, John                SO Rhodes                 1.87m      1.80m    5-10.75   3   
     1.70 1.80 1.90 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Baker, Jay                FR Rhodes                 1.87m     J1.80m    5-10.75   0.50
     1.70 1.80 1.90 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Arteaga, Alex             SO Wash U                 1.85m     J1.80m    5-10.75   0.50
     1.70 1.80 1.90 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 13 Watson, Ryan              SO Albion                           J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.70 1.80 1.90 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Corvington, Dominic       SO S.L.U.                 1.84m     J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.70 1.80 1.90 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Terng, Mark               FR Wash U                 1.70m      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.70 1.80 
        O  XXX 
 15 Sumpter, Jason            SO Maryville              1.66m      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.70 1.80 
        O  XXX 
 15 Kleeman, Kyle             FR McKendree              1.80m      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.70 1.80 1.90 
        O  PPP  XXX 
 15 Mayer, Jonah              FR Lindenwood             1.85m      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.70 1.80 1.90 
        O  PPP  XXX 
 15 Stycyznski, Mitchell      SO Wash U                 1.75m      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.70 1.80 
        O  XXX 
 20 Martin, Ryley             SO Benedictine            1.78m     J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.70 1.80 
       XO  XXX 
 20 Malatt, Mark              SR I.W.U.                 1.85m     J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.70 1.80 
       XO  XXX 
 22 Wilburn, Richard          FR Greenville             1.75m     J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.70 1.80 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Deffenbaugh, Jonah        FR Benedictine                          NH            
     1.70 
      XXX 
 -- Ridgell, Lawrence         SR Albion                               NH            
     1.70 
      XXX 
 -- Lowe, Joshua              SO Albion                 1.85m         NH            
     1.70 1.80 1.90 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Event 3  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Etherington, Anna         SR Wash U.                3.90m      3.95m   12-11.50  10   
     2.90 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.06 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Simons, Claire            JR Wash U.                3.50m      3.65m   11-11.75   8   
     2.90 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 
        P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Wiegert, Jessica          JR Carroll                3.61m      3.50m   11-05.75   6   
     2.90 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      XXO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Pryor, Haley              SO Rhodes                 3.15m      3.35m   10-11.75   5   
     2.05 2.35 2.65 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.35 3.45 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Killoran, Moira           SR Wash U.                3.20m     J3.35m   10-11.75   4   
     2.90 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Klenke, Kimberly          JR Lindenwood             3.45m     J3.35m   10-11.75   3   
     2.90 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Uhrich, Stephanie         SO S.L.U.                 3.38m      3.20m   10-06.00   2   
     2.90 3.20 3.35 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Gradishar, Jamie          FR I.W.U.                 3.45m     J3.20m   10-06.00   1   
     2.90 3.20 3.35 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Beatty, Kristin           FR O.N.U.                 3.10m      3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.05 2.35 2.65 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Fink, Hailey              SO Lindenwood                       J3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.05 2.35 2.65 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Plevell, Megan            FR Lindenwood             3.15m     J3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.05 2.35 2.65 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Hare, Caitlin             FR Platteville                       2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.05 2.35 2.65 2.95 3.10 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Diemer, Lizzie            SR Wash U.                2.75m     J2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.05 2.35 2.65 2.95 3.10 
        P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
 13 Stark, Laura              JR T.S.U.                 3.05m     J2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.05 2.35 2.65 2.95 3.10 
        P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 15 Ginsberg, Jenna           FR S.L.U.                 3.15m     J2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.05 2.35 2.65 2.95 3.10 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 15 Geer, Elyssa              SO Rhodes                 2.90m     J2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.05 2.35 2.65 2.95 3.10 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 15 Oprondek, Sarah           SO Benedictine                      J2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.05 2.35 2.65 2.95 3.10 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 18 Reader, Emily             JR O.N.U.                 3.23m      2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.90 3.20 
        O  XXX 
 18 Simpson, Rachel           FR Il. College            3.25m      2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.90 3.20 
        O  XXX 
 20 Bregger, Amanda           JR Wi. Lutheran           3.45m     J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.90 3.20 
       XO  XXX 
 20 Ragland, Skylar           SO Lindenwood             3.25m     J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.90 3.20 
       XO  XXX 
 20 Stiker, Anna              JR O.N.U.                 3.23m     J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.90 3.20 
       XO  XXX 
 23 Mense, Lauren             FR Il. College            2.85m      2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.05 2.35 2.65 2.95 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 23 Beck, Erica               FR T.S.U.                 2.76m      2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.05 2.35 2.65 2.95 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 23 Schneider, Isabella       FR I.W.U.                 2.85m      2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.05 2.35 2.65 2.95 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 23 Kennedy, Katie            FR Maryville              3.11m      2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.05 2.35 2.65 2.95 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 23 Bybee, Laura              SO Coe                    3.05m      2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.05 2.35 2.65 2.95 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 28 Gerek, Alyssa             JR Carroll                2.75m     J2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.05 2.35 2.65 2.95 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 29 Jones, Julie              FR Anderson               2.75m     J2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.05 2.35 2.65 2.95 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 29 Peterson, Maicey          FR Albion                 2.70m     J2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.05 2.35 2.65 2.95 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 29 Newman, Natalie           FR Wash U.                2.75m     J2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.05 2.35 2.65 2.95 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 29 Shorten, Kayla            FR Rhodes                 2.75m     J2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.05 2.35 2.65 2.95 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 33 Stegman, Marissa          FR Albion                 2.50m      2.35m    7-08.50 
     2.05 2.35 2.65 
        O    O  XXX 
 33 Sitte, Kristin            SR Concordia              2.06m      2.35m    7-08.50 
     2.05 2.35 2.65 
        O    O  XXX 
 35 Sauvey, Colleen           FR Concordia              2.06m     J2.35m    7-08.50 
     2.05 2.35 2.65 
       XO    O  XXX 
 36 Branscum, Elise           FR Benedictine                      J2.35m    7-08.50 
     2.05 2.35 2.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Preisler, Rebecca         FR Lewis                  3.55m         NH            
     2.90 3.20 3.35 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Strugeon, Jennifer        SO Hannibal               3.30m         NH            
     2.90 
      XXX 
 -- Buckman, Claire           JR Lindenwood             3.95m         NH            
     2.90 3.20 
        P  XXX 
 -- Frehe, Madison            SR Central                2.50m         NH            
     2.05 2.35 
        P  XXX 
 -- Beird, Meridith           JR I.W.U.                 3.55m         NH            
     2.90 
      XXX 
 
Event 4  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bollinger, Conrad         SO Principia              4.88m      4.80m   15-09.00  10   
     4.00 4.30 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90 4.95 
      PPP   XO    O  XXO    O  PPP  XXX 
  2 Bradfish, Jared           SR Platteville            4.95m     J4.80m   15-09.00   8   
     4.00 4.30 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90 4.95 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXO   XO  PPP  XXX 
  3 Haer, Will                SO N.W.M.S.U.             4.88m     J4.80m   15-09.00   6   
     4.00 4.30 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90 4.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  PPP  XXX 
  4 Makous, Troy              JR Wash U                 4.82m      4.65m   15-03.00   4.50
     4.00 4.30 4.50 4.65 4.80 
      PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Dwyer, Matthew            FR Platteville            4.45m      4.65m   15-03.00   4.50
     4.00 4.30 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Polyte, Chandler          SR Il. College            4.61m      4.50m   14-09.00   3   
     4.00 4.30 4.50 4.65 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Trajkovski, Marshall      SO Platteville            4.60m      4.30m   14-01.25   1.50
     4.00 4.30 4.50 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  7 Kellerstrass, Kemper      JR N.W.M.S.U.             4.27m      4.30m   14-01.25   1.50
     4.00 4.30 4.50 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  9 Riggs, Garrett            SO Platteville            4.85m     J4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.00 4.30 4.50 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 10 Novack, Kyle              JR Ripon                  4.32m      4.00m   13-01.50 
     4.00 4.30 
        O  XXX 
 11 Horowitz, Ben             FR Wash U                 4.41m     J4.00m   13-01.50 
     4.00 4.30 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Yates, Anthony            JR Greenville             3.95m      3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.20 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 13 Manzanares, Andres        FR Wash U                 4.11m     J3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.20 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
 14 Maley, Dominic            FR Wash U                 4.10m     J3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.20 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Lemmon, Nick              JR Central                4.00m      3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.20 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 16 Ward, Cameron             FR I.W.U.                 3.85m     J3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.20 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 16 Wingate, Max              SO M.B.U.                 4.01m     J3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.20 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 18 Pham, Bathong             SO Concordia              3.65m      3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.20 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 19 Hochstetler, Jacob        FR Anderson               3.95m     J3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.20 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 20 Hendrickson, Marcus       SR Carroll                3.87m      3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.50 3.65 
        O    O  XXX 
 21 Rey, Gordon               SO Coe                    3.77m     J3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.50 3.65 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 22 Fierros, Jeremy           FR Wi. Lutheran                      3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.20 3.50 
        O  XXX 
 -- Olsen, Mitchel            FR Greenville             3.90m         NH            
     3.20 3.50 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Herbert, Eric             FR Lewis                  4.25m         NH            
     4.00 
      XXX 
 -- Gasper, Alex              SO Platteville            4.30m         NH            
     4.00 
      XXX 
 -- Elliott, Tim              JR Wash U                 4.26m         NH            
     4.00 4.30 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Alaniva, Nick             JR Wash U                 4.76m         NH            
     4.00 4.30 4.50 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- LaPointe, Matthew         JR T.S.U.                 4.40m         NH            
     4.00 
      XXX 
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Miller, Shakeisha         SR Lincoln                5.80m      5.64m   2.9  18-06.00  10   
     5.64m(2.9) FOUL(2.3) FOUL      5.12m(2.6) 5.58m(1.0) FOUL(1.1)
  2 Isom-brummer, Brianna     UN Unattached             5.04m     X5.44m   1.2  17-10.25 
     5.22m(0.3) 5.44m(1.2) 5.31m(1.7) 5.12m(0.3) 5.28m(2.0) 5.35m(3.8)
  3 Joiner, Nia               SO I.W.U.                            5.31m   2.7  17-05.25   8   
     5.31m(2.7) FOUL(1.9) 4.89m(3.2) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Williams, Amber           FR Platteville                       5.27m   1.1  17-03.50   6   
     5.20m(4.2) 5.08m(2.9) 5.27m(1.1) 5.04m(0.2) 5.27m(2.8) 5.15m(1.8)
  5 King, Kayla               SO Lewis                  5.70m      5.25m   2.1  17-02.75   5   
     FOUL(-0.1) 5.23m(0.6) 5.25m(2.1) 4.94m(0.6) FOUL(2.4) 5.11m(2.1)
  6 McGaha, Samantha          JR Lewis                  5.76m     J5.25m   3.1  17-02.75   4   
     4.95m(1.8) FOUL(3.7) 5.25m(3.1) 5.17m(1.7) FOUL(1.6) 5.15m(1.0)
  7 Nelson, Rebecca           SR T.S.U.                 5.41m      5.24m   3.5  17-02.25   3   
     5.15m(1.8) 5.20m(1.7) 5.17m(1.9) 4.95m(2.6) 5.24m(3.5) 5.19m(1.5)
  8 Renk, Ellen               SO I.W.U.                            5.15m   2.0  16-10.75   2   
     FOUL(3.7) 5.15m(2.0) 4.86m(0.4) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Newman, Daniele           SR Lincoln                5.10m      5.12m   1.1  16-09.75   1   
     5.12m(1.1) 5.04m(2.8) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.4) FOUL     
 10 Harriott, Nadia           SO Lincoln                5.00m      5.06m   2.3  16-07.25 
     4.81m(2.0) 5.06m(2.3) 4.85m(1.6)         
 11 Ulsas, Haley              FR Maryville              4.87m      5.00m   3.2  16-05.00 
     4.15m(2.6) 5.00m(3.2) FOUL(1.0)         
 12 Edeko, Isi                FR St. Francis            5.35m      4.97m   2.5  16-03.75 
     FOUL      4.97m(2.5) 4.86m(2.2)         
 13 Weis, Aryn                FR Maryville              4.94m      4.82m   1.4  15-09.75 
     4.75m(3.0) 4.61m(2.3) 4.82m(1.4)         
 14 Perdue, Gabby             FR Greenville             4.70m      4.79m   1.9  15-08.75 
     4.79m(1.9) FOUL(3.0) FOUL(2.1)         
 15 Bregger, Amanda           JR Wi. Lutheran           5.01m      4.73m   0.3  15-06.25 
     4.73m(0.3) FOUL(2.6) FOUL(2.3)         
 15 Brunner, Taylor           SR Greenville             5.18m      4.73m   0.6  15-06.25 
     FOUL(2.2) 4.73m(0.6) FOUL(0.3)         
 17 Kjos, Emily               JR Platteville                       4.71m   4.3  15-05.50 
     4.71m(4.3) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(0.1)         
 18 Iserman, Alyssa           SO Platteville                       4.67m   1.4  15-04.00 
     FOUL(2.6) 4.67m(1.4) FOUL(0.3)         
 19 Jentz, Jessica            SR Platteville            4.96m      4.66m   2.1  15-03.50 
     4.66m(2.1) FOUL(3.8) FOUL(0.5)         
 20 Bauer, Kaliann            SR Platteville                       4.57m   3.1  15-00.00 
     4.57m(3.1) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(+0.0)         
 20 Nemechek, Ashley          FR Coe                    4.75m      4.57m   1.7  15-00.00 
     4.57m(1.7) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.6)         
 22 Atkinson, Michelle        SO Platteville                       4.46m   3.5  14-07.75 
     4.46m(3.5) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(2.3)         
 23 Sawicki, Camille          FR Albion                 4.78m      4.39m   3.8  14-05.00 
     FOUL(2.0) 4.39m(3.8) FOUL(0.4)         
 24 Provancher, Kelly         JR Platteville            4.95m      4.29m   3.0  14-01.00 
     4.29m(3.0) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(0.8)         
 25 Boss, Alex                SO Rhodes                 5.00m      4.24m   1.6  13-11.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.24m(1.6) FOUL(1.6)         
 26 Clark, Katie              SO Albion                 4.49m      4.09m   1.2  13-05.00 
     FOUL(1.2) 4.09m(1.2) FOUL(1.3)         
 27 Harris, Michaela          SO Greenville             4.68m      4.08m  +0.0  13-04.75 
     4.08m(+0.0) FOUL(2.4) FOUL(1.3)         
 28 Justus, Allison           SO Concordia                         4.00m   1.3  13-01.50 
     4.00m(1.3) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(2.1)         
 29 Mahoney, Maisie           SO Wash U.                           3.91m   1.8  12-10.00 
     3.91m(1.8) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.4)         
 -- Nimrick, Taylor           FR I.W.U.                             FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.9) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.7)         
 -- Smallwood, Phoenix        FR Lewis                  5.71m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.8) FOUL(2.6) FOUL(2.0)         
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Jean-Paul, Isaac          JR Lewis                  7.20m      6.91m   1.5  22-08.00  10   
     FOUL(1.6) 6.91m(1.5) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(2.0) FOUL     
  2 Watson, Stallone          SO Lincoln                7.08m      6.59m   2.2  21-07.50   8   
     6.55m(2.1) 6.59m(2.2) FOUL(1.4)         
  3 Kleeman, Kyle             FR McKendree              6.27m      6.50m   2.2  21-04.00   6   
     FOUL(1.6) 6.45m(0.9) 6.50m(2.2) FOUL(0.4) 6.21m(0.8) 6.07m(0.2)
  4 Arteaga, Alex             SO Wash U                 6.71m      6.48m   2.4  21-03.25   5   
     5.89m(0.6) 6.33m(+0.0) 6.48m(2.4) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Phillips, Jeremy          JR Rhodes                 6.94m     J6.48m   4.5  21-03.25   4   
     5.93m(3.0) 6.28m(+0.0) 6.48m(4.5) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.9) FOUL     
  6 Dwyer, Matthew            FR Platteville            6.00m      6.44m   0.1  21-01.50   3   
     6.44m(0.1) 6.16m(+0.0) 6.44m(1.8) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  7 Williams, Jarrid          FR Greenville             6.49m      6.40m   0.9  21-00.00   2   
     6.40m(0.9) 6.09m(1.8) 6.34m(0.9) FOUL(1.5) FOUL      FOUL     
  8 stone, chris              UN Unattached             6.54m     X6.39m   1.9  20-11.75 
     6.19m(1.5) 6.39m(1.9) FOUL              
  9 Lowe, Joshua              SO Albion                 6.41m      6.20m   1.1  20-04.25   1   
     6.20m(1.1) 5.94m(1.9) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(3.0)
 10 Pankey, Brian             JR S.L.C.P.               6.28m      6.18m   2.6  20-03.50 
     5.65m(0.3) FOUL(+0.0) 6.18m(2.6)         
 11 Brendemihl, Matt          SO Platteville            6.40m      6.15m   1.5  20-02.25 
     6.05m(1.9) FOUL(1.4) 6.15m(1.5)         
 12 Sousoulas, John           SO Rhodes                 6.45m      6.14m   1.3  20-01.75 
     6.14m(1.3) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(1.6)         
 13 Stephenson, William       JR I.W.C.                 6.30m      6.13m   2.3  20-01.50 
     6.13m(2.3) 6.07m(1.7) FOUL(+0.0)         
 14 Kadesky, Andrew           SO Rhodes                 6.00m      6.10m   1.9  20-00.25 
     6.10m(1.9) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(1.5)         
 15 Piedrahita, Blake         JR Rhodes                 6.00m      6.07m   1.3  19-11.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.71m(0.9) 6.07m(1.3)         
 16 Owen, Matt                UN Unattached             6.30m     X6.04m   2.3  19-09.75 
     6.04m(2.3) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(1.5)         
 17 Wall, Brenden             JR I.W.U.                 6.60m      6.03m   2.3  19-09.50 
     6.03m(2.3) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(1.5)         
 18 Franklin, Erik            FR Coe                    6.51m      6.02m   0.3  19-09.00 
     6.02m(0.3) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(1.5)         
 19 Riggs, Garrett            SO Platteville            6.00m      6.01m   1.8  19-08.75 
     6.01m(1.8) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.7)         
 20 Simms, Darrell            FR Platteville                       5.98m   0.4  19-07.50 
     FOUL(1.9) 5.52m(2.6) 5.98m(0.4)         
 21 Barnes, Justin            FR Benedictine            5.69m     J5.98m  +0.0  19-07.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.98m(+0.0) 5.00m(+0.0)         
 22 Alaniva, Nick             JR Wash U                 6.53m      5.97m   2.6  19-07.00 
     FOUL(2.0) FOUL(1.4) 5.97m(2.6)         
 23 Toraason, Jeff            JR I.W.U.                 6.30m      5.96m   2.1  19-06.75 
     5.96m(2.1) 5.93m(1.2) FOUL(1.5)         
 24 Steward, Jesse            SO Lewis                  6.64m     J5.96m   1.3  19-06.75 
     5.96m(1.3) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.9)           
 25 Bowers, Dillon            FR Maryville              6.20m      5.95m  +0.0  19-06.25 
     5.63m(2.0) 5.95m(+0.0) FOUL              
 26 Roth, Dustin              SR Millikin               6.64m      5.94m   0.3  19-06.00 
     5.94m(0.3) FOUL(3.0) 5.85m(1.3)         
 27 Houselog, Graham          SO Coe                    5.81m      5.93m   0.1  19-05.50 
     5.91m(2.4) 5.93m(0.1) FOUL(1.7)         
 28 Hass, Logan               FR Concordia              5.88m      5.92m   2.0  19-05.25 
     5.13m(3.3) 5.92m(2.0) FOUL(1.1)         
 29 Young, Tyler              FR Il. College            6.30m     J5.92m   1.5  19-05.25 
     FOUL(1.8) 5.92m(1.5) FOUL(1.0)         
 30 Mallory, Derek            FR Anderson               5.80m      5.91m   2.1  19-04.75 
     5.58m(1.0) 5.91m(2.1) FOUL(1.9)         
 31 Cain, Brian               SO Millikin               6.03m      5.83m   0.7  19-01.50 
     5.83m(0.7) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(1.3)         
 32 Winter, Ryan              SR I.W.U.                 6.00m      5.82m   1.4  19-01.25 
     5.75m(1.2) 5.82m(1.4) FOUL(0.3)         
 33 Niehaus, Alexander        FR Platteville                       5.81m  +0.0  19-00.75 
     5.00m(2.1) 5.74m(1.8) 5.81m(+0.0)         
 34 Zahnle, Brian             JR Central                5.82m      5.79m   0.4  19-00.00 
     5.29m(1.6) FOUL(0.1) 5.79m(0.4)         
 35 Pacione, Joey             SR I.W.U.                 6.40m      5.78m   2.8  18-11.75 
     5.78m(2.8) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.4)         
 36 Witt, Austin              FR Central                5.77m      5.72m   1.4  18-09.25 
     5.72m(1.4) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(+0.0)         
 37 Allen, Sam                FR Rhodes                 5.97m      5.65m   0.8  18-06.50 
     FOUL(1.0) 5.65m(0.8) FOUL(+0.0)         
 37 Ernest, Andrew            FR McKendree              6.05m      5.65m   0.4  18-06.50 
     5.65m(0.4) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(0.2)         
 39 Balvich, Josh             SO Anderson               5.83m      5.61m   1.8  18-05.00 
     5.61m(1.8) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(0.2)         
 40 Terng, Mark               FR Wash U                            5.59m   1.4  18-04.25 
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.2) 5.59m(1.4)         
 41 Owens, Deejay             FR S.L.U.                 6.00m      5.47m   0.1  17-11.50 
     5.47m(0.1) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(1.4)         
 42 Scott, Lakeem             UN Unattached             6.65m     X5.43m   0.1  17-09.75 
     5.43m(0.1) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(1.4)         
 42 Leach, Cody               FR Lewis                  6.65m      5.43m  +0.0  17-09.75 
     5.43m(+0.0) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(1.5)         
 42 Daily, Jesse              SO Millikin               5.80m      5.43m   1.7  17-09.75 
     FOUL(2.2) 5.43m(1.7) FOUL(1.4)         
 45 Smith, Shannon            FR Concordia                         5.39m   3.8  17-08.25 
     5.00m(2.1) 5.39m(3.8) FOUL(3.7)         
 46 Some, Anaanou             SO Ripon                  5.67m     J5.39m   1.6  17-08.25 
     5.39m(1.6) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.1)         
 47 Johnson, Dominic          FR McKendree              4.74m      5.27m  +0.0  17-03.50 
     FOUL(1.3) 5.27m(+0.0) FOUL(1.6)         
 48 Walker, Vincent           FR Concordia              5.62m      5.21m  +0.0  17-01.25 
     FOUL(2.3) 5.21m(+0.0) FOUL(1.1)         
 49 Ridgell, Lawrence         SR Albion                 5.26m      5.19m   0.9  17-00.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.19m(0.9) FOUL(0.6)         
 50 Kellems, Robert           FR Brescia                5.48m      5.11m   0.7  16-09.25 
     5.11m(0.7) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.4)         
 51 Sipek, Billy              JR Benedictine            5.99m      5.06m   0.8  16-07.25 
     FOUL(0.7) FOUL(+0.0) 5.06m(0.8)         
 52 McNamara, Jacob           SO Il. College            6.10m      5.04m   1.8  16-06.50 
     FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.0) 5.04m(1.8)         
 53 Quick, Zach               FR Central                5.18m      5.02m   1.3  16-05.75 
     4.98m(1.7) 5.02m(1.3) FOUL(2.1)         
 54 Mote, Ryan                JR Anderson               5.65m      4.89m   1.5  16-00.50 
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(0.2) 4.89m(1.5)         
 54 Hussin, Eric              FR Ripon                             4.89m   0.4  16-00.50 
     FOUL(0.8) 4.89m(0.4) FOUL(2.3)         
 56 Martin, Ryley             SO Benedictine            5.73m      4.88m  +0.0  16-00.25 
     4.88m(+0.0) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(1.7)         
 57 Wittrock, Graham          FR I.W.C.                 5.80m      4.72m   1.7  15-06.00 
     4.72m(1.7) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.8)         
 58 Deffenbaugh, Jonah        FR Benedictine            5.10m      4.52m   1.0  14-10.00 
     4.47m(0.1) 4.52m(1.0) FOUL(0.2)         
 59 Manzano, Angel            FR Greenville             5.60m      4.41m   1.2  14-05.75 
     4.41m(1.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.4)         
 -- Harris, Caleb             SO Il. College            6.88m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.6) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(3.2)         
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Smallwood, Phoenix        FR Lewis                 11.48m     11.42m  +0.0  37-05.75  10   
     FOUL(+0.0) 11.36m(+0.0) 11.21m(+0.0) 11.27m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 11.42m(+0.0)
  2 Smith, Kendra             FR Lindenwood            10.73m     11.36m  +0.0  37-03.25   8   
     11.02m(0.5) 10.96m(+0.0) 11.11m(1.0) 11.36m(+0.0) 11.28m(+0.0) 11.16m(+0.0)
  3 Scott, Morgan             SR Rhodes                10.79m     11.10m   0.5  36-05.00   6   
     FOUL(+0.0) 11.10m(0.5) 11.07m(+0.0) 10.97m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 11.00m(NWI)
  4 Gibson, Taylor            FR Lindenwood            10.51m     11.06m  +0.0  36-03.50   5   
     10.45m(+0.0) 10.90m(+0.0) 10.38m(+0.0) 11.01m(+0.0) 11.06m(+0.0) 11.06m(+0.0)
  5 Harmon, Jill              SO I.W.U.                11.70m     10.95m  +0.0  35-11.25   4   
     10.95m(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) 10.95m(1.3)          
  6 Keene, Beth               SO T.S.U.                10.94m    J10.95m  +0.0  35-11.25   3   
     10.91m(+0.0) 10.71m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(+0.0) 10.95m(+0.0) FOUL     
  7 Renk, Ellen               SO I.W.U.                11.64m     10.91m   0.7  35-09.50   2   
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) 10.91m(0.7)           
  8 Kanengiser, Joy           FR Lindenwood            11.43m     10.85m   0.9  35-07.25   1   
     FOUL(+0.0) 10.45m(0.7) 10.85m(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 10.77m(+0.0) 10.82m(+0.0)
  9 Myers, Corissa            JR Carroll               11.21m     10.83m   0.3  35-06.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) 10.83m(0.3)         
 10 Drahn, Kenzie             SO Coe                   10.73m     10.76m  +0.0  35-03.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 10.56m(+0.0) 10.76m(+0.0)           
 11 Diaz, Emily               FR I.W.U.                10.87m     10.56m  +0.0  34-07.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 10.56m(+0.0)         
 12 Herlitz, Kelli            JR I.W.U.                11.29m     10.48m  +0.0  34-04.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 10.48m(+0.0)           
 13 Jentz, Jessica            SR Platteville           10.67m     10.41m  +0.0  34-02.00 
     10.36m(+0.0) 10.41m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 14 Brown, Daneka             SO Mo. Valley            10.00m     10.40m   0.6  34-01.50 
     10.14m(+0.0) 10.40m(0.6) FOUL(+0.0)           
 15 Franklin, Kirstin         SR Coe                   10.63m     10.38m  +0.0  34-00.75 
     10.02m(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 10.38m(+0.0)           
 16 Ford, Lynn                SO McKendree             10.11m     10.12m   0.3  33-02.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 10.12m(0.3) FOUL(+0.0)           
 16 Beckman, Taylor           JR Central               10.22m     10.12m  +0.0  33-02.50 
     10.12m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL                
 18 Swinton, Rhiki            FR Albion                10.51m      9.83m  +0.0  32-03.00 
     9.83m(+0.0) PASS      PASS               
 19 Peeters, Erin             JR Carroll               10.20m      9.80m  +0.0  32-02.00 
     9.80m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 20 Sawicki, Camille          FR Albion                10.51m      9.78m   0.8  32-01.00 
     9.78m(0.8) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 21 Nimrick, Taylor           FR I.W.U.                10.34m      9.77m   1.0  32-00.75 
     9.77m(1.0) FOUL(0.3) FOUL               
 22 Herman, Sarah             SO Platteville            9.60m      9.58m  +0.0  31-05.25 
     9.58m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL                
 23 Keyes, Aislyn             FR Wi. Lutheran           9.88m      9.52m  +0.0  31-03.00 
     9.52m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 24 Clark, Katie              SO Albion                 9.45m      9.50m  +0.0  31-02.00 
     9.50m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)          
 25 Gitomer, Emma             SO Coe                   10.00m      9.36m  +0.0  30-08.50 
     9.36m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 26 Stimpson, Shelbi          SO Central                           9.25m  +0.0  30-04.25 
     9.25m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(+0.0)           
 27 Justus, Allison           SO Concordia              9.34m      8.70m  +0.0  28-06.50 
     8.70m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 28 Johnson, Danielle         FR Platteville                       8.08m  +0.0  26-06.25 
     FOUL(0.2) 8.08m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 -- Zimmerman, McKenna        SO Central               10.27m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 -- Boss, Alex                SO Rhodes                 9.84m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(+0.0)           
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Brendemihl, Matt          SO Platteville           13.95m     13.96m  +0.0  45-09.75  10   
     13.74m(+0.0) 13.70m(+0.0) 13.96m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 13.95m(0.2) FOUL(+0.0)
  2 Piedrahita, Blake         JR Rhodes                13.60m    J13.96m   1.0  45-09.75   8   
     13.69m(+0.0) 13.45m(0.3) 13.88m(0.3) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 13.96m(1.0)
  3 Phillips, Jeremy          JR Rhodes                13.60m     13.90m  +0.0  45-07.25   6   
     FOUL(-0.3) 13.87m(+0.0) 13.70m(+0.0) 13.55m(0.2) 13.90m(+0.0) 13.82m(NWI)
  4 Massie, Brock             JR Lewis                 14.75m    J13.90m  +0.0  45-07.25   5   
     FOUL(+0.0) 13.59m(+0.0) 13.90m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  5 Pacione, Joey             SR I.W.U.                14.20m     13.65m  +0.0  44-09.50   4   
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 13.65m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 13.39m(+0.0)
  6 Simms, Darrell            FR Platteville           13.38m    J13.65m   1.2  44-09.50   3   
     13.33m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 13.65m(1.2) FOUL(+0.0) 13.28m(1.3) FOUL(+0.0)
  7 Sousoulas, John           SO Rhodes                13.35m     13.62m   0.1  44-08.25   2   
     13.62m(0.1) 13.29m(+0.0) 13.27m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  8 Williams, Jarrid          FR Greenville            12.80m     13.30m  +0.0  43-07.75   1   
     13.30m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Franklin, Erik            FR Coe                   13.74m     13.24m  +0.0  43-05.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 13.24m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
 10 Lowe, Joshua              SO Albion                12.95m     13.10m   0.2  42-11.75 
     12.67m(-0.9) 12.96m(+0.0) 13.10m(0.2)           
 11 Wall, Brenden             JR I.W.U.                13.65m     12.93m  +0.0  42-05.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 11.89m(+0.0) 12.93m(+0.0)         
 12 Kleeman, Kyle             FR McKendree                       J12.93m  +0.0  42-05.25 
     FOUL      12.93m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 13 Zahnle, Brian             JR Central               12.77m     12.64m  +0.0  41-05.75 
     FOUL(0.5) 12.64m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 14 Leach, Cody               FR Lewis                 13.28m     12.58m  +0.0  41-03.25 
     12.58m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)          
 15 McNeil, Roosevelt         FR Greenville            13.10m     12.39m  +0.0  40-07.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 12.39m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)          
 16 Jamison, Sam              SO Rhodes                12.22m     12.26m  -0.3  40-02.75 
     12.26m(-0.3) FOUL      FOUL(+0.0)           
 17 Some, Anaanou             SO Ripon                 12.69m     12.19m  +0.0  40-00.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 12.19m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 18 Terng, Mark               FR Wash U                12.50m     12.12m  +0.0  39-09.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 12.12m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 19 Sump, Jordan              SR Central               12.46m     11.98m  +0.0  39-03.75 
     11.98m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)          
 20 MacCarthy, Jack           FR Wash U                12.64m     11.97m   1.0  39-03.25 
     11.97m(1.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 21 Winter, Ryan              SR I.W.U.                12.94m     11.86m  +0.0  38-11.00 
     FOUL(0.7) 11.86m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 22 Goricki, Alex             SO Albion                12.40m     11.82m  +0.0  38-09.50 
     FOUL(0.3) 11.82m(+0.0) FOUL(1.5)          
 23 Barnes, Justin            FR Benedictine           11.79m     11.77m   0.9  38-07.50 
     11.77m(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1)          
 24 Johnson, Dominic          FR McKendree                        11.66m  +0.0  38-03.25 
     11.66m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)          
 25 Pacheco, Trent            SO Concordia             12.04m     11.06m  +0.0  36-03.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 11.06m(+0.0)           
 26 Hass, Logan               FR Concordia             11.91m     11.03m  +0.0  36-02.25 
     11.03m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 27 Quick, Zach               FR Central               10.66m     10.82m  +0.0  35-06.00 
     10.82m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.4)           
 28 Ridgell, Lawrence         SR Albion                           10.80m  +0.0  35-05.25 
     10.77m(+0.0) 10.80m(+0.0) FOUL              
 -- Diarra, Tidiany           JR Lewis                 12.40m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 -- Harris, Caleb             SO Il. College           13.40m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 -- Shelby, Zhitavion         FR Mo. Valley            13.60m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)          
 -- Mackin, Michael           JR Central                            FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL              
 
Event 9  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Alger, Melissa            SO Coe                   42.00m     45.58m     149-06  10   
      36.47m  36.52m  42.14m  41.61m  41.60m  45.58m
  2 Blackwell, Lindsey        JR Lindenwood            43.80m     43.46m     142-07   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  41.11m  FOUL  43.46m  41.71m
  3 Safforld, LaCrissa        SO St. Francis           40.17m     41.76m     137-00   6   
      41.76m  36.98m  38.24m  41.71m  40.42m  39.79m
  4 Rimington, Chelsea        SR St. Francis           39.36m     41.07m     134-09   5   
      39.77m  41.07m  FOUL  FOUL  37.59m  FOUL
  5 Kuenzel, Hannah           SR S.L.U.                42.00m     40.63m     133-04   4   
      FOUL  34.03m  40.63m  38.38m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Wachter, Paden            FR Lindenwood            45.72m     40.01m     131-03   3   
      37.46m  FOUL  36.69m  37.06m  39.31m  40.01m
  7 Cook, Vanessa             SO Lindenwood            39.00m     38.86m     127-06   2   
      36.44m  FOUL  38.86m  FOUL  FOUL  37.93m
  8 Winslow, Lyssa            JR Principia             37.84m     37.27m     122-03   1   
      34.34m  FOUL  37.27m  FOUL  36.50m  36.61m
  9 Kyle, Michelle            FR Lindenwood            38.73m     37.13m     121-10 
      37.13m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Stuht, Lorell             FR Central               40.00m     35.65m     116-11 
      30.44m  FOUL  35.65m         
 11 McMurtrey, Maggie         SR Greenville            37.36m     33.94m     111-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.94m         
 12 Rowan, Kiana              SO T.S.U.                35.50m     33.83m     111-00 
      33.83m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Handelman, Amy            SR Rhodes                36.10m     33.56m     110-01 
      33.56m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Moore, Sydney             FR Benedictine                      33.47m     109-10 
      FOUL  33.47m  FOUL         
 15 Ware, Brieanna            JR Lewis                 33.90m     33.26m     109-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.26m         
 16 Malone, Megan             SO Benedictine           37.32m     32.94m     108-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.94m         
 17 Asmondy, Melissa          SO Ripon                 36.80m     32.92m     108-00 
      32.92m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Burish, Lauren            SO Benedictine           39.53m     32.88m     107-10 
      32.88m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Henzel, Alyssa            SO I.W.U.                38.58m     32.14m     105-05 
      FOUL  32.14m  FOUL         
 20 Ferrier, Kaylee           FR William Wood          28.00m     31.96m     104-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.96m         
 21 Critten, Karina           FR T.S.U.                35.57m     31.78m     104-03 
      31.78m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Murray, Hannah            SO S.L.U.                33.00m     31.70m     104-00 
      31.70m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Buchanan, Mattie          FR Hannibal              29.90m     31.68m     103-11 
      31.68m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Kassees, Andrea           JR Concordia                        31.50m     103-04 
      31.50m  FOUL  FOUL         
 25 Green, Melissa            SO Anderson              34.00m     31.39m     103-00 
      31.39m  FOUL  FOUL         
 26 Hager, Alicia             FR Maryville             32.00m     31.35m     102-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.35m         
 27 Filipek, Sara             FR Carroll                          31.12m     102-01 
      31.12m  FOUL  FOUL         
 28 Emerson, Cassie           FR Maryville             30.00m     30.79m     101-00 
      30.79m  FOUL  FOUL         
 29 Curry, Kira               FR Rhodes                32.04m     30.56m     100-03 
      30.56m  FOUL  FOUL         
 30 Kirkwood, Haylie          FR Il. College                      30.16m      98-11 
      FOUL  30.16m  FOUL         
 31 Bahl, Alex                FR Coe                   35.00m     30.15m      98-11 
      FOUL  30.15m  FOUL         
 32 Pomeroy, Lydia            SO Ripon                 32.78m     30.05m      98-07 
      30.05m  FOUL  FOUL           
 33 McMahon, Shantol          SR Anderson              34.00m     29.84m      97-11 
      FOUL  29.84m  FOUL         
 34 Brenner, Carina           FR Millikin              28.88m     29.73m      97-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.73m         
 35 Kirchner, Sarah           FR Albion                26.88m     29.69m      97-05 
      29.69m  FOUL  FOUL         
 36 Pedone, Nicole            JR St. Francis           37.70m     29.66m      97-04 
      29.66m  FOUL  FOUL         
 37 Reinhart, Katie           SR Rhodes                32.10m     29.47m      96-08 
      FOUL  29.47m  FOUL         
 38 Dovenmuehle, Katlyn       SO Carroll               30.03m     29.10m      95-06 
      29.10m  FOUL  FOUL         
 39 Wiener, Elisabeth         FR Wash U.               31.11m     29.02m      95-02 
      29.02m  FOUL  FOUL         
 40 Wilhelm, Hannah           FR McKendree             29.16m     28.90m      94-10 
      28.90m  FOUL  FOUL         
 41 Lamb, Betsy               SO Anderson              34.00m     28.67m      94-01 
      28.67m  FOUL  FOUL         
 42 Hafemeister, Andrea       FR Wi. Lutheran                     28.51m      93-06 
      28.51m  FOUL  FOUL         
 43 McClain, Lauren           FR Webster               29.53m     28.28m      92-09 
      FOUL  28.28m  FOUL         
 44 Leu, Jessica              JR Carroll               33.55m     28.00m      91-10 
      28.00m  FOUL  FOUL         
 45 Rauscher, Stacy           FR Platteville                      27.39m      89-10 
      27.39m  FOUL  FOUL         
 46 Boykin, Janae             SO Unattached            30.00m    X27.11m      88-11 
      27.11m  FOUL  FOUL         
 47 Hoyer, Emma               FR Millikin                         26.91m      88-03 
      26.91m  FOUL  FOUL         
 48 Shaw, Alexandria          FR Platteville                      26.89m      88-03 
      FOUL  26.89m  FOUL         
 49 Strother, Cienna          JR I.W.C.                28.05m     26.83m      88-00 
      26.83m  FOUL  FOUL         
 50 Powers, Mady              FR I.W.C.                30.05m     26.43m      86-08 
      26.43m  FOUL  FOUL         
 51 Gloede, Nicole            FR Concordia                        26.27m      86-02 
      FOUL  26.27m  FOUL         
 52 Taylor, Ketyra            FR Millikin                         26.22m      86-00 
      26.22m  FOUL  FOUL         
 53 Larson, Rebecca           SO S.L.C.P.              29.27m     26.16m      85-10 
      FOUL  26.16m  FOUL         
 54 Wright, Alyssa            FR Albion                32.06m     25.92m      85-00 
      FOUL  25.92m  FOUL         
 55 Arnett, Marie             SO T.S.U.                29.70m     25.88m      84-11 
      FOUL  25.88m  FOUL         
 56 Hargrafen, Mariah         SO Platteville                      25.67m      84-03 
      25.67m  FOUL  FOUL         
 57 Verba, Delaney            FR Concordia                        25.20m      82-08 
      25.20m  FOUL  FOUL         
 58 Harley, Kayla             FR Wash U.               22.26m     24.82m      81-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  24.82m         
 59 Tatum, Karli              SO Concordia             26.16m     24.69m      81-00 
      24.69m  FOUL  FOUL         
 60 Albright, Hannah          SR Platteville           27.00m     24.66m      80-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  24.66m         
 61 Sauvey, Colleen           FR Concordia                        24.31m      79-09 
      24.31m  FOUL  FOUL         
 62 Ezell, Alexandra          JR Concordia             28.00m     23.21m      76-02 
      FOUL  23.21m  FOUL         
 63 Schwenker, Gabriela       SO Principia             22.41m     22.69m      74-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  22.69m         
 64 Dugo, Maria               FR M.B.U.                           22.36m      73-04 
      22.36m  FOUL  FOUL         
 65 Bates, Bekah              FR Maryville             22.27m     18.49m      60-08 
      18.49m  FOUL  FOUL         
 66 Thompson-Vargas, Briana   FR S.L.C.P.                         16.50m      54-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.50m         
 67 Johnston, Jill            FR Maryville             20.00m     12.88m      42-03 
      12.88m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Cannon, Madison           SR Wash U.                            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Thomas, Lindsey           JR Carroll               42.99m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Roller, Ashley            SR Il. College           34.74m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Gilge, Courtney           JR Concordia             29.92m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Smith, Chelsea            SO Lindenwood            39.93m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Costa, Paula              SO Lindenwood            39.20m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Spencer, Cortesha         FR McKendree                          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Sawyer, Emily             SO Millikin              35.15m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Arbo, Maria               FR Hannibal              36.50m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 10  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pruitt, Sean              UN Unattached            59.13m    X50.42m     165-05 
      50.42m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  47.14m  48.95m
  2 Njegovan, Ryan            FR St. Francis           51.00m     50.27m     164-11  10   
      49.55m  48.80m  50.27m  FOUL  49.89m  48.89m
  3 Kertz, Bryan              JR Lindenwood            46.57m     49.21m     161-05   8   
      49.21m  48.46m  48.98m  47.69m  48.18m  48.62m
  4 Meyers, Trak              SR St. Francis           45.65m     46.45m     152-05   6   
      45.23m  46.45m  FOUL  FOUL  42.73m  42.59m
  5 Fellows, Alex             SR Lindenwood            41.38m     46.15m     151-05   5   
      FOUL  46.15m  42.43m  45.03m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Kennebrew, Eric           JR Benedictine           43.65m     45.08m     147-11   4   
      41.50m  45.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Vellella, Joseph          SO S.&T.                 43.73m     43.58m     143-00   3   
      FOUL  41.64m  43.58m  41.38m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Messerschmidt, Steven     SR Central               41.30m     42.68m     140-00   2   
      FOUL  42.68m  FOUL  40.55m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Barr, Adam                FR Lewis                 44.50m     41.94m     137-07   1   
      39.56m  FOUL  41.94m  FOUL  FOUL  39.47m
 10 Tosie, Robert             SO S.L.U.                44.00m     41.93m     137-07 
      41.34m  41.62m  41.93m  38.63m  FOUL  37.92m
 11 Tack, Josh                JR Central               42.22m     41.81m     137-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.81m         
 12 Dummer, Josh              JR Carroll               42.86m     41.79m     137-01 
      40.28m  41.79m  FOUL         
 13 Demaegd, Joe              FR Benedictine           44.20m     41.74m     136-11 
      40.01m  FOUL  41.74m         
 14 Findley, Alonzo           SO William Wood          38.10m     41.46m     136-00 
      41.46m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Barrett, Nick             FR S.&T.                 46.00m     41.42m     135-11 
      FOUL  41.42m  FOUL         
 16 Smith, Anthony            FR Lewis                 43.50m     40.88m     134-01 
      40.88m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Roller, John              FR Il. College           36.50m     40.42m     132-07 
      40.42m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Smith, Matthew            SR T.S.U.                42.43m     39.68m     130-02 
      39.68m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Thompson, Seth            SR William Wood          37.81m     39.42m     129-04 
      39.42m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Faber, Andrew             JR Concordia             43.74m     39.10m     128-03 
      39.10m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Whaley, Kyle              FR Platteville                      38.67m     126-10 
      38.67m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Cross, Alexander          JR T.S.U.                34.52m     38.65m     126-10 
      FOUL  38.65m  FOUL         
 23 Monahan, Tyler            SR Benedictine           43.81m     38.56m     126-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.56m         
 24 Viehmann, John            SR T.S.U.                44.65m     38.38m     125-11 
      FOUL  38.38m  FOUL         
 25 Atteberry, Dusty          FR Greenville            35.10m     38.27m     125-07 
      FOUL  38.27m  FOUL         
 26 Boner, Alex               FR S.&T.                 35.39m     38.00m     124-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.00m           
 27 Hermann, Ryan             SO Lindenwood            38.96m     37.89m     124-04 
      FOUL  37.89m  FOUL         
 28 Mitchell, Kyle            FR St. Francis           47.56m     37.72m     123-09 
      FOUL  37.72m  FOUL         
 29 Beal, Thomas              JR Ripon                 39.22m     37.63m     123-05 
      FOUL  37.63m  FOUL         
 30 Olson, Jonathon           SO I.W.C.                39.50m     37.60m     123-04 
      FOUL  37.60m  FOUL         
 31 Leonard, Max              SO I.W.U.                31.00m     37.11m     121-09 
      FOUL  37.11m  FOUL         
 32 Mayson, Hampton           FR Lincoln               43.40m     36.78m     120-08 
      36.78m  FOUL  FOUL         
 33 Deeds, Alex               JR Coe                   43.20m     36.67m     120-04 
      36.67m  FOUL  FOUL         
 34 Dailey, Kody              FR Central               37.00m     36.24m     118-11 
      FOUL  36.24m  FOUL         
 35 Johnson, Drenna           FR T.S.U.                37.13m     36.11m     118-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.11m         
 36 Nance, Kyle               FR Il. College           36.50m     35.99m     118-01 
      FOUL  35.99m  FOUL         
 37 Davis, Chris              SO Central               36.50m     35.97m     118-00 
      FOUL  35.97m  FOUL         
 38 Beek, Zach                JR Ripon                 41.98m     35.86m     117-08 
      35.86m  FOUL  FOUL         
 39 Lonneman, Zach            JR Wash U                36.61m     35.61m     116-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.61m         
 40 Stelter-Hogh, Frank       SO Ripon                 37.89m     35.56m     116-08 
      FOUL  35.56m  FOUL         
 41 Ogston, Chris             JR Albion                38.22m     35.45m     116-04 
      FOUL  35.45m  FOUL         
 42 Bianco, Tim               JR S.L.U.                38.27m     35.42m     116-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.42m         
 43 Rybak, Jamison            SR Principia             38.61m     34.67m     113-09 
      34.67m  FOUL  FOUL         
 44 Bowers, Dillon            FR Maryville             29.00m     34.32m     112-07 
      34.32m  FOUL  FOUL         
 45 Sommer, William           JR Concordia             32.03m     34.07m     111-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.07m         
 46 Sabel, Brad               FR I.W.C.                37.50m     34.01m     111-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.01m         
 47 Turner, Zach              JR Il. College           36.50m     33.90m     111-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.90m         
 48 Power, Jon                FR Central               35.00m     33.67m     110-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.67m         
 49 Elston, Don               SO Il. College           35.00m     33.52m     110-00 
      33.52m  FOUL  FOUL         
 50 Mckee-Crow, Alex          SO Coe                   34.62m     33.45m     109-09 
      33.45m  FOUL  FOUL         
 51 Rusthoven, CJ             JR Platteville           35.00m     33.32m     109-04 
      33.32m  FOUL  FOUL         
 52 Mull, Stephen             FR S.&T.                 34.36m     33.22m     109-00 
      FOUL  33.22m  FOUL         
 53 Devore, Phil              FR S.L.C.P.                         32.67m     107-02 
      32.67m  FOUL  FOUL         
 53 Sanders, Jordan           FR Central               35.00m     32.67m     107-02 
      32.67m  FOUL  FOUL         
 55 Polubinski, Brian         FR Platteville                      32.55m     106-09 
      FOUL  32.55m  FOUL         
 56 Yunek, Daniel             JR Coe                   32.79m     31.99m     104-11 
      31.99m  FOUL  FOUL           
 57 Cox, Josh                 SR Il. College           35.00m     31.84m     104-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.84m         
 58 Baldwin, Devin            SO I.W.C.                31.00m     31.78m     104-03 
      31.78m  FOUL  FOUL         
 59 Wingate, Max              SO M.B.U.                           31.58m     103-07 
      FOUL  31.58m  FOUL         
 60 Bauers, Ryan              FR St. Francis           32.58m     31.52m     103-05 
      FOUL  31.52m  FOUL         
 61 Montague, Ian             JR Wash U                32.11m     31.40m     103-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.40m         
 62 Canar, Neil               FR Platteville                      31.36m     102-11 
      31.36m  FOUL  FOUL         
 63 Webb, Jake                FR Central               35.00m     31.06m     101-11 
      FOUL  31.06m  FOUL         
 64 Shannon, Lee              SO Carroll               35.77m     31.00m     101-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.00m         
 65 Davis, Frank              JR Coe                   34.29m     30.76m     100-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.76m         
 66 Smrcka, Jesse             FR Concordia                        30.74m     100-10 
      30.74m  FOUL  FOUL         
 67 Ownby, Adam               JR Coe                   25.75m     30.61m     100-05 
      FOUL  30.61m  FOUL         
 68 Wingler, Steven           JR Anderson              30.00m     30.22m      99-02 
      FOUL  30.22m  FOUL         
 69 Hallberg, Troy            JR I.W.C.                33.50m     29.87m      98-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.87m         
 70 Kilian, Lucas             FR Ripon                            29.62m      97-02 
      29.62m  FOUL  FOUL         
 71 Priser, Trent             FR Anderson                         29.39m      96-05 
      29.39m  FOUL  FOUL         
 72 Patel, Kishan             FR S.L.C.P.                         28.93m      94-11 
      FOUL  28.93m  FOUL         
 73 Lee, David                JR M.B.U.                           28.24m      92-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.24m         
 74 Lutz, Mike                FR Westminster                      28.05m      92-00 
      28.05m  FOUL  FOUL         
 75 Geeza, Justin             FR Rhodes                26.50m     27.84m      91-04 
      FOUL  27.84m  FOUL         
 76 Madeira, Robert           JR Albion                           27.53m      90-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.53m         
 77 Prol, Hunter              JR Anderson              30.00m     27.46m      90-01 
      FOUL  27.46m  FOUL         
 78 Laster, Noah              FR Webster               26.20m     27.36m      89-09 
      FOUL  27.36m  FOUL         
 79 Valenzuela, Gerald        FR Benedictine                      27.18m      89-02 
      FOUL  27.18m  FOUL         
 80 Donovan, Seth             SO Concordia             21.14m     26.90m      88-03 
      FOUL  26.90m  FOUL         
 81 Talarcek, Greg            FR S.L.C.P.                         26.56m      87-02 
      26.56m  FOUL  FOUL         
 82 Branch, Malcolm           SR Millikin                         25.33m      83-01 
      25.33m  FOUL  FOUL         
 83 Kramer, Trevor            FR Albion                28.30m     25.01m      82-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  25.01m         
 84 Richardson, Kasey         FR Greenville            29.50m     24.60m      80-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  24.60m         
 85 Zeugin, Collin            FR William Wood          31.00m     24.50m      80-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  24.50m         
 86 Barlow, Jeffrey           FR Webster               22.14m     22.89m      75-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  22.89m         
 87 Toraason, Jeff            JR I.W.U.                31.00m     22.53m      73-11 
      FOUL  22.53m  FOUL         
 88 King, Ramell              SR M.B.U.                24.81m     22.44m      73-07 
      22.44m  FOUL  FOUL         
 89 Saunders, Devin           FR Maryville                        22.24m      72-11 
      FOUL  22.24m  FOUL         
 90 Sumpter, Jason            SO Maryville                        21.33m      70-00 
      21.33m  FOUL  FOUL         
 91 King, Ranell              SR M.B.U.                24.10m     19.94m      65-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  19.94m         
 92 Callahan, Aaron           FR Maryville             22.00m     19.04m      62-06 
      FOUL  19.04m  FOUL         
 93 Soto-Laboy, Christian     FR I.W.C.                           18.35m      60-02 
      18.35m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Petrie, Jon               SR Platteville           40.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Johnson, Gunnar           JR Central               37.97m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Waugh, Bryan              JR Greenville            44.32m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Covington, Alcott         SO Albion                35.29m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Cornish, Morgan           FR S.&T.                 34.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 11  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Blucker, Amy              SO O.N.U.                43.47m     51.15m     167-10  10   
      FOUL  51.15m  49.27m  46.95m  FOUL  49.88m
  2 Blackwell, Lindsey        JR Lindenwood            52.00m     50.91m     167-00   8   
      FOUL  50.41m  FOUL  50.91m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 McMurtrey, Maggie         SR Greenville            46.10m     47.45m     155-08   6   
      43.36m  47.45m  FOUL  44.82m  44.98m  44.45m
  4 Ferrier, Kaylee           FR William Wood          27.00m     44.17m     144-11   5   
      43.54m  FOUL  FOUL  38.67m  FOUL  44.17m
  5 Winslow, Lyssa            JR Principia             39.79m     43.89m     144-00   4   
      FOUL  40.78m  43.89m  39.76m  40.51m  39.22m
  6 Wilhelm, Hannah           FR McKendree             39.10m     42.64m     139-11   3   
      FOUL  42.64m  FOUL  FOUL  38.96m  FOUL
  7 McGinley, Delaney         FR Lewis                 45.00m     42.55m     139-07   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  42.55m  34.84m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Smith, Chelsea            SO Lindenwood            42.28m     42.52m     139-06   1   
      41.71m  FOUL  42.52m  FOUL  40.95m  FOUL
  9 Kuenzel, Hannah           SR S.L.U.                48.85m     42.48m     139-04 
      39.16m  FOUL  42.48m           
 10 Ware, Brieanna            JR Lewis                 46.50m     42.07m     138-00 
      39.07m  39.53m  42.07m           
 11 Thomas, Lindsey           JR Carroll               39.62m     41.81m     137-02 
      41.81m  FOUL  38.62m           
 12 Kyle, Michelle            FR Lindenwood            33.54m     41.67m     136-08 
      41.67m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Pomeroy, Lydia            SO Ripon                 36.44m     41.11m     134-10 
      FOUL  41.11m  39.78m           
 14 Rimington, Chelsea        SR St. Francis           39.36m     40.62m     133-03 
      40.62m  40.01m  39.20m           
 15 Malone, Megan             SO Benedictine           45.25m     40.30m     132-03 
      FOUL  40.30m  FOUL           
 16 McMahon, Shantol          SR Anderson              30.00m     40.13m     131-08 
      40.13m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Summerville, Roslyn       SO Lewis                 46.50m     40.03m     131-04 
      40.03m  39.27m  FOUL          
 18 Sawyer, Emily             SO Millikin              40.11m     39.03m     128-01 
      39.03m  FOUL  FOUL          
 19 Safforld, LaCrissa        SO St. Francis           38.86m     38.48m     126-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.48m           
 20 Roller, Ashley            SR Il. College           41.14m     37.99m     124-08 
      37.99m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Tisdell, Ambria           FR O.N.U.                           37.88m     124-03 
      FOUL  37.88m  FOUL           
 22 Handelman, Amy            SR Rhodes                44.74m     37.73m     123-09 
      FOUL  37.73m  FOUL           
 23 Hargrafen, Mariah         SO Platteville           35.00m     37.22m     122-01 
      37.22m  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 Dovenmuehle, Katlyn       SO Carroll               37.47m     36.95m     121-03 
      36.95m  FOUL  FOUL           
 25 Arnett, Marie             SO T.S.U.                30.10m     36.84m     120-10 
      36.84m  FOUL  FOUL           
 26 Pedone, Nicole            JR St. Francis           36.82m     36.73m     120-06 
      36.73m  FOUL  FOUL          
 27 Stuht, Lorell             FR Central               37.00m     36.41m     119-05 
      36.41m  FOUL  FOUL           
 28 Wachter, Paden            FR Lindenwood            49.00m     36.38m     119-04 
      36.38m  FOUL  FOUL           
 29 Critten, Karina           FR T.S.U.                           36.28m     119-00 
      36.28m  FOUL  FOUL           
 30 Hill, Abby                SO Greenville            37.91m     36.00m     118-01 
      36.00m  FOUL  FOUL           
 31 Duffy, Taylor             SO Il. College           35.66m     35.42m     116-02 
      35.42m  FOUL  FOUL           
 32 Cook, Vanessa             SO Lindenwood            43.00m     35.33m     115-11 
      35.33m  FOUL  FOUL          
 33 Rowan, Kiana              SO T.S.U.                37.93m     35.01m     114-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.01m           
 34 Green, Melissa            SO Anderson              30.00m     34.98m     114-09 
      FOUL  34.98m  FOUL           
 35 Albright, Hannah          SR Platteville           35.00m     34.15m     112-00 
      FOUL  34.15m  FOUL           
 36 Andrews, Rachel           SO I.W.U.                           34.10m     111-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.10m           
 37 Gee, Hannah               FR O.N.U.                           33.89m     111-02 
      33.89m  FOUL  FOUL           
 38 Rollet, Alexandria (Lexi  JR T.S.U.                           33.85m     111-01 
      33.85m  FOUL  FOUL           
 39 Wright, Alyssa            FR Albion                27.96m     33.69m     110-06 
      FOUL  33.69m  FOUL           
 40 Spencer, Cortesha         FR McKendree                        33.38m     109-06 
      33.38m  FOUL  FOUL           
 41 Morgan, Amanda            JR Millikin              33.58m     33.27m     109-02 
      33.27m  FOUL  FOUL           
 42 Potthast, Ali             SO Greenville            37.00m     32.99m     108-03 
      FOUL  32.99m  FOUL           
 43 Cockburn, Karissa         FR St. Francis           26.62m     32.53m     106-09 
      FOUL  32.53m  FOUL           
 44 Leu, Jessica              JR Carroll               33.04m     32.23m     105-09 
      32.23m  FOUL  FOUL           
 45 Murray, Hannah            SO S.L.U.                33.00m     32.11m     105-04 
      FOUL  32.11m  FOUL           
 46 Kassees, Andrea           JR Concordia                        31.71m     104-00 
      FOUL  31.71m  FOUL           
 47 Reinhart, Katie           SR Rhodes                34.24m     31.21m     102-05 
      31.21m  FOUL  FOUL           
 48 Lamb, Betsy               SO Anderson              30.00m     30.95m     101-06 
      30.95m  FOUL  FOUL           
 49 Gilge, Courtney           JR Concordia             34.08m     30.86m     101-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.86m           
 50 Filipek, Sara             FR Carroll                          30.34m      99-06 
      30.34m  FOUL  FOUL           
 51 Shaw, Alexandria          FR Platteville                      30.20m      99-01 
      30.20m  FOUL  FOUL           
 51 Rauscher, Stacy           FR Platteville                      30.20m      99-01 
      FOUL  30.20m  FOUL           
 53 Willis, Taylor            FR Greenville            28.04m     30.18m      99-00 
      30.18m  FOUL  FOUL           
 54 Wiener, Elisabeth         FR Wash U.               29.97m     30.08m      98-08 
      FOUL  30.08m  FOUL           
 55 Brenner, Carina           FR Millikin              29.71m     29.86m      97-11 
      FOUL  29.86m  FOUL           
 56 Curry, Kira               FR Rhodes                28.57m     29.84m      97-11 
      29.84m  FOUL  FOUL           
 57 Sauvey, Colleen           FR Concordia                        29.49m      96-09 
      29.49m  FOUL  FOUL           
 58 Asmondy, Melissa          SO Ripon                 35.19m     29.45m      96-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.45m          
 59 Ezell, Alexandra          JR Concordia             35.38m     29.03m      95-03 
      29.03m  FOUL  FOUL           
 60 Tatum, Karli              SO Concordia                        28.67m      94-01 
      28.67m  FOUL  FOUL           
 61 Franco, Stephanie         SO Greenville            27.82m     26.99m      88-06 
      26.99m  FOUL  FOUL           
 62 Verba, Delaney            FR Concordia                        26.77m      87-10 
      26.77m  FOUL  FOUL           
 63 Cannon, Madison           SR Wash U.                          24.98m      81-11 
      24.98m  FOUL  FOUL           
 64 Larson, Rebecca           SO S.L.C.P.                         24.48m      80-04 
      FOUL  24.48m  FOUL          
 65 Moore, Sydney             FR Benedictine                      24.46m      80-03 
      24.46m  FOUL  FOUL           
 66 Gloede, Nicole            FR Concordia                        23.74m      77-11 
      23.74m  FOUL  FOUL           
 67 Taylor, Ketyra            FR Millikin                         21.27m      69-09 
      21.27m  FOUL  FOUL           
 68 Aiello, Lauren            SO Il. College                      21.23m      69-08 
      21.23m  FOUL  FOUL           
 69 Kirkwood, Haylie          FR Il. College                      20.38m      66-10 
      20.38m  FOUL  FOUL           
 70 Burish, Lauren            SO Benedictine                      17.52m      57-06 
      FOUL  17.52m  FOUL           
 -- Harley, Kayla             FR Wash U.               27.19m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 12  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Vellella, Joseph          SO S.&T.                 60.00m     59.01m     193-07  10   
      58.78m  59.01m  57.97m  FOUL  55.94m  56.28m
  2 Kuusisto, Josh            SR Greenville            54.96m     55.27m     181-04   8   
      FOUL  54.21m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  55.27m
  3 Messerschmidt, Steven     SR Central               49.58m     55.07m     180-08   6   
      52.38m  55.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  51.03m
  4 Sellner, Adam             UN Unattached            59.24m    X53.95m     177-00 
      53.34m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  51.29m  53.95m
  5 Barr, Adam                FR Lewis                 50.60m     53.39m     175-02   5   
      FOUL  FOUL  53.39m  53.00m  52.75m  51.55m
  6 Aschemann, Chris          SO O.N.U.                42.82m     48.84m     160-03   4   
      46.86m  48.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Thompson, Seth            SR William Wood          45.17m     47.58m     156-01   3   
      44.94m  47.58m  FOUL  FOUL  46.47m  47.40m
  8 Meyers, Trak              SR St. Francis           46.29m     47.27m     155-01   2   
      FOUL  46.65m  47.27m  45.97m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Kertz, Bryan              JR Lindenwood            47.50m     47.19m     154-10   1   
      46.94m  FOUL  47.19m  FOUL  44.50m  46.27m
 10 Waugh, Bryan              JR Greenville            43.61m     46.77m     153-05 
      46.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  41.19m
 11 Kennebrew, Eric           JR Benedictine           42.14m     46.46m     152-05 
      42.74m  45.36m  46.46m           
 12 Wonch, Seth               SR O.N.U.                38.51m     44.84m     147-01 
      FOUL  44.84m  FOUL           
 13 Johnson, Todd             JR S.L.U.                48.00m     44.47m     145-11 
      43.03m  42.63m  44.47m           
 14 Beal, Thomas              JR Ripon                 38.82m     43.39m     142-04 
      FOUL  43.39m  41.82m            
 15 Viehmann, John            SR T.S.U.                43.82m     43.04m     141-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.04m           
 16 Montague, Ian             JR Wash U                35.72m     42.44m     139-03 
      42.44m  41.07m  42.09m            
 17 Findley, Alonzo           SO William Wood          41.49m     42.33m     138-10 
      FOUL  42.33m  FOUL            
 18 Mull, Stephen             FR S.&T.                 41.04m     42.21m     138-06 
      FOUL  42.21m  FOUL           
 19 Wingler, Steven           JR Anderson              30.00m     42.10m     138-01 
      FOUL  42.10m  FOUL           
 20 Whaley, Kyle              FR Platteville                      41.84m     137-03 
      41.73m  41.84m  FOUL            
 21 Ogston, Chris             JR Albion                38.00m     41.51m     136-02 
      40.61m  FOUL  41.51m            
 22 Monahan, Tyler            SR Benedictine           44.53m     41.46m     136-00 
      40.59m  41.46m  FOUL           
 23 Stelter-Hogh, Frank       SO Ripon                 38.30m     41.28m     135-05 
      FOUL  40.27m  41.28m           
 24 Yunek, Daniel             JR Coe                   39.89m     41.26m     135-04 
      38.53m  FOUL  41.26m           
 25 Smith, Matthew            SR T.S.U.                38.38m     40.56m     133-01 
      FOUL  40.56m  FOUL          
 26 Canar, Neil               FR Platteville                      40.29m     132-02 
      40.29m  FOUL  FOUL           
 27 Faber, Andrew             JR Concordia             45.88m     39.98m     131-02 
      FOUL  39.98m  FOUL           
 28 Hermann, Ryan             SO Lindenwood            33.94m     39.95m     131-01 
      39.95m  FOUL  FOUL           
 29 Tack, Josh                JR Central               42.03m     39.50m     129-07 
      39.50m  FOUL  FOUL           
 30 Davis, Chris              SO Central               35.50m     38.36m     125-10 
      FOUL  38.36m  FOUL           
 31 Barrett, Nick             FR S.&T.                 49.00m     38.11m     125-00 
      38.11m  FOUL  FOUL           
 32 Deeds, Alex               JR Coe                   40.05m     37.40m     122-08 
      FOUL  37.40m  FOUL           
 33 Prol, Hunter              JR Anderson              30.00m     37.21m     122-01 
      FOUL  37.21m  FOUL           
 34 Mitchell, Kyle            FR St. Francis           37.25m     36.95m     121-03 
      36.95m  FOUL  FOUL           
 35 Reynolds, Marcus          SR O.N.U.                           36.48m     119-08 
      FOUL  36.48m  FOUL           
 36 Lonneman, Zach            JR Wash U                34.78m     36.33m     119-02 
      36.33m  FOUL  FOUL          
 37 Roller, John              FR Il. College                      36.15m     118-07 
      36.15m  FOUL  FOUL           
 38 Rusthoven, CJ             JR Platteville           35.00m     35.65m     116-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.65m           
 39 Priser, Trent             FR Anderson                         35.64m     116-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.64m           
 40 Tosie, Robert             SO S.L.U.                33.00m     35.36m     116-00 
      35.36m  FOUL  FOUL           
 41 Davis, Frank              JR Coe                   37.46m     34.33m     112-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.33m           
 42 Dummer, Josh              JR Carroll               35.12m     34.18m     112-02 
      34.18m  FOUL  FOUL           
 43 Sommer, William           JR Concordia             34.44m     33.77m     110-09 
      FOUL  33.77m  FOUL           
 44 Webb, Jake                FR Central               30.00m     32.43m     106-05 
      FOUL  32.43m  FOUL           
 45 Cox, Josh                 SR Il. College           35.00m     32.42m     106-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.42m           
 46 Atteberry, Dusty          FR Greenville            36.10m     32.37m     106-02 
      FOUL  32.37m  FOUL           
 47 Judson, Grant             FR O.N.U.                           32.13m     105-05 
      FOUL  32.13m  FOUL           
 48 Kilian, Lucas             FR Ripon                            32.01m     105-00 
      FOUL  32.01m  FOUL           
 49 Stokes, Darnez            JR Greenville            35.72m     31.94m     104-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.94m           
 50 Zeugin, Collin            FR William Wood          35.00m     31.20m     102-04 
      31.20m  FOUL  FOUL           
 51 Smrcka, Jesse             FR Concordia                        30.54m     100-02 
      30.54m  FOUL  FOUL           
 52 Hallberg, Troy            JR I.W.C.                38.00m     30.28m      99-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.28m           
 53 Polubinski, Brian         FR Platteville                      29.89m      98-01 
      29.89m  FOUL  FOUL           
 54 Burgess, Ryan             FR Greenville            29.74m     29.80m      97-09 
      29.80m  FOUL  FOUL           
 55 Bailey, Kyle              FR St. Francis           32.90m     29.76m      97-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.76m           
 56 Valenzuela, Gerald        FR Benedictine                      29.35m      96-03 
      FOUL  29.35m  FOUL          
 57 Patel, Kishan             FR S.L.C.P.                         29.23m      95-11 
      FOUL  29.23m  FOUL           
 58 Markert, Ian              JR Benedictine           26.43m     28.70m      94-02 
      28.70m  FOUL  FOUL          
 59 Shannon, Lee              SO Carroll               30.66m     28.60m      93-10 
      28.60m  FOUL  FOUL           
 60 Castenada, Alejandro      FR Benedictine                      27.40m      89-11 
      27.40m  FOUL  FOUL          
 61 Stumpner, Andrew          JR Wi. Lutheran                     27.05m      88-09 
      27.05m  FOUL  FOUL           
 62 Sanders, Jordan           FR Central               30.00m     26.75m      87-09 
      FOUL  26.75m  FOUL           
 63 Fraker, Luke              FR Greenville            29.45m     25.03m      82-01 
      25.03m  FOUL  FOUL           
 64 Smothers, Trenton         FR Central               30.00m     24.68m      81-00 
      24.68m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Juhas, Nick               JR Lewis                 48.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Washington, Clinton       JR S.L.C.P.              45.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Demaegd, Joe              FR Benedictine           42.87m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Cornish, Morgan           FR S.&T.                 44.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Breyley, Evan             JR Il. College           38.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Swabowski, Sean           FR St. Francis           35.37m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Geeza, Justin             FR Rhodes                28.57m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Fienhold, Zach            FR O.N.U.                             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Power, Jon                FR Central               30.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 13  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Burgess, Brittney         SO Il. College           35.00m     39.67m     130-02  10   
      39.67m  39.42m  36.33m  39.32m  35.28m  FOUL
  2 Gilkey, Melissa           JR Wash U.               38.08m     39.58m     129-10   8   
      39.58m  FOUL  FOUL  35.61m  35.20m  39.33m
  3 Greybar, Maddie           SO I.W.U.                41.00m     38.33m     125-09   6   
      34.84m  38.33m  32.66m  FOUL  35.04m  33.40m
  4 Kjos, Emily               JR Platteville           40.00m     38.17m     125-03   5   
      37.30m  37.77m  34.67m  33.09m  38.17m  FOUL
  5 Pavlat, Whitney           JR Central               34.82m     37.61m     123-05   4   
      34.56m  34.66m  35.18m  37.61m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Nelson, Rebecca           SR T.S.U.                37.19m     37.08m     121-08   3   
      36.28m  37.08m  35.57m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Delesdernier, Nicole      SO S.L.U.                39.55m     36.27m     119-00   2   
      33.73m  36.09m  33.43m  36.27m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Boudreau, Allie           JR I.W.U.                39.24m     35.16m     115-04   1   
      28.71m  35.16m  32.72m  30.36m  28.91m  29.99m
  9 Ebeling, Jenny            JR Wi. Lutheran          37.40m     34.33m     112-07 
      FOUL  34.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Schumacher, Kienna        SO I.W.U.                34.00m     34.32m     112-07 
      34.17m  33.70m  34.32m           
 11 Owens, Meredith           SO Lindenwood            35.36m     31.44m     103-02 
      31.44m  30.62m  FOUL           
 12 Hager, Alicia             FR Maryville             29.51m     31.37m     102-11 
      30.40m  31.37m  FOUL           
 13 Chew, Bethany             JR S.L.C.P.              35.00m     30.98m     101-08 
      30.98m  FOUL  30.37m           
 14 Rollet, Alexandria (Lexi  JR T.S.U.                34.00m     30.69m     100-08 
      30.69m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Krohn, Marissa            SO Concordia             31.21m     30.65m     100-07 
      27.65m  28.07m  30.65m           
 16 Weis, Aryn                FR Maryville             28.95m     30.48m     100-00 
      FOUL  26.20m  30.48m           
 17 Thomson, Caitlin          JR Platteville           30.00m     29.89m      98-01 
      FOUL  29.89m  FOUL           
 18 Potthast, Ali             SO Greenville            30.83m     29.34m      96-03 
      28.60m  FOUL  29.34m           
 19 Klott, Jodi               FR Maryville             26.41m     29.11m      95-06 
      25.14m  29.11m  FOUL           
 20 Iserman, Alyssa           SO Platteville                      28.28m      92-09 
      23.39m  28.28m  28.19m           
 21 Costa, Paula              SO Lindenwood            39.00m     28.17m      92-05 
      28.17m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Oprondek, Sarah           SO Benedictine           24.51m     26.45m      86-09 
      26.45m  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 Larson, Rebecca           SO S.L.C.P.                         26.05m      85-05 
      26.05m  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 Bryant, Samantha          SO S.L.C.P.                         25.93m      85-01 
      25.93m  FOUL  FOUL           
 25 Geer, Elyssa              SO Rhodes                25.50m     25.76m      84-06 
      25.76m  FOUL  FOUL          
 26 Mense, Lauren             FR Il. College                      24.51m      80-05 
      24.51m  FOUL  FOUL           
 27 Spencer, Cortesha         FR McKendree                        23.38m      76-08 
      23.38m  FOUL  FOUL           
 28 Sauvey, Colleen           FR Concordia                        23.35m      76-07 
      23.35m  FOUL  FOUL           
 29 Hennig, Jessica           JR Concordia                        23.10m      75-09 
      23.10m  FOUL  FOUL           
 30 Bates, Bekah              FR Maryville             24.00m     23.08m      75-09 
      FOUL  23.08m  FOUL           
 31 Ulsas, Haley              FR Maryville             21.00m     23.07m      75-08 
      FOUL  23.07m  FOUL           
 32 Norwood, Stephanie        FR Albion                           22.56m      74-00 
      22.56m  FOUL  FOUL           
 33 Emerson, Cassie           FR Maryville             23.00m     22.47m      73-09 
      FOUL  22.47m  FOUL           
 34 Weiglein, Amberly         JR Wi. Lutheran          26.42m     22.42m      73-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  22.42m           
 35 Axelson, Lynea            JR Platteville           26.00m     21.91m      71-10 
      21.91m  FOUL  FOUL           
 36 Kirchner, Sarah           FR Albion                18.19m     21.86m      71-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  21.86m           
 37 Bauer, Kaliann            SR Platteville                      21.62m      70-11 
      FOUL  21.62m  FOUL           
 38 Smethers, Kirsten         FR Maryville             25.00m     21.58m      70-10 
      21.58m  FOUL  FOUL           
 39 Kennedy, Katie            FR Maryville             19.00m     20.93m      68-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  20.93m           
 40 Morgan, Amanda            JR Millikin                         19.36m      63-06 
      FOUL  19.36m  FOUL           
 41 Duffy, Taylor             SO Il. College                      19.35m      63-06 
      19.35m  FOUL  FOUL           
 42 Stimpson, Shelbi          SO Central               30.00m     18.74m      61-06 
      18.74m  FOUL  FOUL           
 43 Sosinski, Chris           SR Wi. Lutheran          23.04m     18.57m      60-11 
      18.57m  FOUL  FOUL           
 44 Hafemeister, Andrea       FR Wi. Lutheran                     18.36m      60-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.36m           
 45 Wright, Alyssa            FR Albion                20.20m     18.11m      59-05 
      18.11m  FOUL  FOUL           
 46 Reinhart, Katie           SR Rhodes                20.10m     17.40m      57-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.40m           
 47 Strother, Cienna          JR I.W.C.                22.34m     16.69m      54-09 
      FOUL  16.69m  FOUL           
 48 Curry, Kira               FR Rhodes                20.13m     15.71m      51-06 
      FOUL  15.71m  FOUL           
 49 Johnston, Jill            FR Maryville             17.00m     13.14m      43-01 
      FOUL  13.14m  FOUL           
 50 Brenner, Carina           FR Millikin                         12.99m      42-07 
      12.99m  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Provancher, Kelly         JR Platteville           28.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Kladar, Mary Katherine    JR Platteville           28.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Mahoney, Maisie           SO Wash U.               31.11m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Wyss, Stephanie           SR Platteville           29.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Barns, Kelly              FR M.B.U.                25.37m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Stegman, Marissa          FR Albion                17.22m       FOUL            
      FOUL                
 -- Krause, Mariko            SO Rhodes                25.41m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 14  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Poh, Daniel               JR Platteville           60.00m     56.52m     185-05  10   
      54.25m  56.52m  53.06m  46.26m  48.68m  49.74m
  2 Reynolds, Marcus          SR O.N.U.                58.00m     53.83m     176-07   8   
      51.37m  53.23m  52.91m  49.16m  53.83m  FOUL
  3 Valley, TJ                SR Platteville           49.00m     52.73m     173-00   6   
      52.43m  49.56m  FOUL  52.73m  50.48m  50.10m
  4 Carroll, Clay             FR McKendree             48.00m     50.06m     164-03   5   
      50.06m  48.35m  47.88m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Hibbs, Geoffrey           SO Principia             48.38m     49.77m     163-03   4   
      45.80m  49.77m  48.06m  FOUL  45.94m  FOUL
  6 Riggs, Garrett            SO Platteville           54.00m     48.90m     160-05   3   
      41.15m  48.90m  47.98m  46.27m  43.82m  46.31m
  7 Dailey, Kody              FR Central               40.00m     48.22m     158-02   2   
      48.22m  FOUL  46.15m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Ross, Levi                SR Central                          48.00m     157-06   1   
      48.00m  43.04m  43.45m  46.35m  43.47m  40.32m
  9 Nelson, Sawyer            JR Wash U                44.96m     47.18m     154-09 
      44.76m  46.88m  45.50m  FOUL  47.18m  FOUL
 10 Arteaga, Alex             SO Wash U                40.00m     46.84m     153-08 
      FOUL  40.38m  46.84m           
 11 Buck, Evan                SR Platteville           50.00m     46.65m     153-01 
      45.49m  46.65m  FOUL          
 12 Utecht, Kyle              FR Platteville                      45.70m     149-11 
      44.54m  45.34m  45.70m           
 13 Trajkovski, Marshall      SO Platteville                      45.67m     149-10 
      45.67m  FOUL  44.16m            
 14 Wingate, Max              SO M.B.U.                           45.59m     149-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.59m           
 15 Bowers, Dillon            FR Maryville             42.36m     45.35m     148-09 
      43.10m  42.49m  45.35m            
 16 Jurewicz, Brad            SR Platteville           49.90m     45.15m     148-01 
      43.91m  45.15m  FOUL           
 17 Komorowski, Alan          SR Wash U                44.86m     44.55m     146-02 
      41.33m  44.55m  44.26m           
 18 Davis, Chris              SO Central               38.90m     44.23m     145-01 
      FOUL  41.29m  44.23m          
 19 Robertson, Jordan         SR S.L.C.P.              56.00m     44.19m     145-00 
      43.68m  44.19m  FOUL          
 20 Gasper, Alex              SO Platteville           42.00m     44.09m     144-08 
      42.94m  FOUL  44.09m            
 21 Jefferson, Ryan           SR Il. College           48.00m     43.60m     143-00 
      FOUL  42.86m  43.60m           
 22 Blair, Jesse              SO Millikin              46.63m     43.16m     141-07 
      43.16m  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 Elston, Don               SO Il. College           48.00m     42.90m     140-09 
      42.90m  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 Schepper, Mike            SR Albion                39.36m     42.82m     140-06 
      42.77m  42.02m  42.82m            
 25 Martin-Patterson, Kyle    JR Wash U                44.17m     41.84m     137-03 
      41.84m  FOUL  FOUL           
 26 Johnson, Gunnar           JR Central               45.62m     41.16m     135-00 
      FOUL  41.16m  FOUL            
 27 Lee, David                JR M.B.U.                           41.14m     135-00 
      41.14m  FOUL  FOUL            
 28 Pankey, Brian             JR S.L.C.P.                         40.27m     132-01 
      40.27m  FOUL  FOUL          
 29 Rusthoven, CJ             JR Platteville           40.00m     39.98m     131-02 
      39.98m  FOUL  FOUL           
 30 Hendrickson, Marcus       SR Carroll               36.62m     39.64m     130-01 
      39.64m  FOUL  FOUL           
 31 Pacheco, Trent            SO Concordia             41.25m     39.63m     130-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.63m            
 32 Faber, Andrew             JR Concordia                        39.61m     129-11 
      39.61m  FOUL  FOUL           
 33 Covington, Alcott         SO Albion                31.36m     39.38m     129-02 
      39.38m  FOUL  FOUL           
 34 Martin, Ryley             SO Benedictine           35.94m     37.90m     124-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.90m            
 35 Monks, Connor             FR Rhodes                39.14m     37.62m     123-05 
      FOUL  37.62m  FOUL           
 36 Branch, Malcolm           SR Millikin                         37.54m     123-02 
      37.54m  FOUL  FOUL           
 37 Whaley, Kyle              FR Platteville                      37.26m     122-03 
      37.26m  FOUL  FOUL           
 38 Tuthill, Mitch            JR Benedictine           41.73m     36.97m     121-03 
      FOUL  36.97m  FOUL            
 39 Cross, Alexander          JR T.S.U.                37.00m     36.92m     121-01 
      FOUL  36.92m  FOUL           
 40 Geeza, Justin             FR Rhodes                39.00m     36.89m     121-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.89m            
 41 Malatt, Mark              SR I.W.U.                50.00m     36.37m     119-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.37m           
 42 Dwyer, Matthew            FR Platteville                      35.74m     117-03 
      35.74m  FOUL  FOUL           
 43 Polubinski, Brian         FR Platteville                      35.62m     116-10 
      35.62m  FOUL  FOUL           
 44 Patel, Kishan             FR S.L.C.P.                         35.46m     116-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.46m            
 45 Saunders, Devin           FR Maryville             33.00m     35.21m     115-06 
      35.21m  FOUL  FOUL          
 46 Butler, Brandon           SO Greenville            39.70m     35.08m     115-01 
      35.08m  FOUL  FOUL           
 47 Sumpter, Jason            SO Maryville             35.00m     34.59m     113-06 
      FOUL  34.59m  FOUL           
 48 Hallberg, Troy            JR I.W.C.                38.00m     32.27m     105-10 
      FOUL  32.27m  FOUL           
 49 Callahan, Aaron           FR Maryville             31.35m     31.52m     103-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.52m            
 50 Tillmon, Dominic          SO Greenville                       27.29m      89-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.29m           
 51 Ernest, Andrew            FR McKendree                        26.50m      86-11 
      26.50m  FOUL  FOUL          
 52 Kleeman, Kyle             FR McKendree                        20.70m      67-11 
      20.70m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Breyley, Evan             JR Il. College           37.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Dsida, Matt               SO Rhodes                             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Jones, Greg               FR Greenville            35.10m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Martin, Seth              JR Greenville            43.64m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 15  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rimington, Chelsea        SR St. Francis           15.08m     13.51m   44-04.00  10   
      11.99m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.83m  13.51m
  2 Kuenzel, Hannah           SR S.L.U.                14.37m     12.90m   42-04.00   8   
      12.03m  12.07m  FOUL  12.41m  12.90m  FOUL
  3 Safforld, LaCrissa        SO St. Francis           13.89m     12.46m   40-10.50   6   
      11.76m  FOUL  FOUL  11.77m  12.46m  11.97m
  4 Martin, Brooke            SO St. Francis           13.01m     12.35m   40-06.25   5   
      12.35m  11.89m  11.56m  11.70m  12.01m  FOUL
  5 Blackwell, Lindsey        JR Lindenwood            12.40m     12.13m   39-09.75   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  11.56m  12.13m  11.53m  11.70m
  6 Winslow, Lyssa            JR Principia             12.14m     12.11m   39-08.75   3   
      FOUL  12.11m  FOUL  11.93m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Thomas, Lindsey           JR Carroll               13.53m     12.07m   39-07.25   2   
      FOUL  11.62m  FOUL  12.02m  12.07m  FOUL
  8 Voegtle, Sam              FR Lind. Bell            12.00m     11.70m   38-04.75   1   
      11.70m  FOUL  FOUL  11.69m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Curry, Kira               FR Rhodes                11.70m     11.60m   38-00.75 
      11.57m  FOUL  FOUL  11.60m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Murray, Hannah            SO S.L.U.                12.15m     11.21m   36-09.50 
      FOUL  11.21m  FOUL         
 11 McClain, Lauren           FR Webster               11.76m     11.20m   36-09.00 
      11.20m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Hager, Alicia             FR Maryville             11.69m     11.12m   36-05.75 
      FOUL  11.12m  FOUL         
 13 Cook, Vanessa             SO Lindenwood            11.89m     11.10m   36-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.10m         
 14 Weiglein, Amberly         JR Wi. Lutheran          11.07m     11.05m   36-03.00 
      11.05m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Tatum, Karli              SO Concordia             11.71m     10.79m   35-05.00 
      10.79m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Wilhelm, Hannah           FR McKendree             11.68m     10.68m   35-00.50 
      FOUL  10.68m  FOUL         
 17 Malone, Megan             SO Benedictine           12.87m     10.66m   34-11.75 
      FOUL  10.66m  FOUL         
 17 Morgan, Amanda            JR Millikin              11.20m     10.66m   34-11.75 
      10.66m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 McMahon, Shantol          SR Anderson              11.63m     10.64m   34-11.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.64m         
 20 Moore, Sydney             FR Benedictine           10.23m     10.63m   34-10.50 
      10.63m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Handelman, Amy            SR Rhodes                11.67m     10.56m   34-07.75 
      10.56m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Buchanan, Mattie          FR Hannibal              11.40m     10.44m   34-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.44m         
 23 Boykin, Janae             SO Unattached            11.00m    X10.43m   34-02.75 
      10.43m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Kyle, Michelle            FR Lindenwood            12.10m     10.39m   34-01.25 
      10.39m  FOUL  FOUL         
 25 Kassees, Andrea           JR Concordia             11.40m     10.30m   33-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.30m         
 26 Leu, Jessica              JR Carroll               11.37m     10.27m   33-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.27m         
 26 Dovenmuehle, Katlyn       SO Carroll               11.91m     10.27m   33-08.50 
      10.27m  FOUL  FOUL         
 28 Spencer, Cortesha         FR McKendree             10.51m     10.22m   33-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.22m         
 29 Burish, Lauren            SO Benedictine           10.22m     10.08m   33-01.00 
      10.08m  FOUL  FOUL         
 30 Arnett, Marie             SO T.S.U.                11.19m     10.03m   32-11.00 
      10.03m  FOUL  FOUL         
 30 Verba, Delaney            FR Concordia             10.08m     10.03m   32-11.00 
      10.03m  FOUL  FOUL         
 32 Dugo, Maria               FR M.B.U.                            9.98m   32-09.00 
      9.98m  FOUL  FOUL         
 33 Cannon, Madison           SR Wash U.               11.00m      9.95m   32-07.75 
      FOUL  9.95m  FOUL         
 34 Summerville, Roslyn       SO Lewis                 11.80m      9.93m   32-07.00 
      9.93m  FOUL  FOUL         
 35 Ferrier, Kaylee           FR William Wood           9.24m      9.89m   32-05.50 
      9.89m  FOUL  FOUL         
 36 Aiello, Lauren            SO Il. College            9.95m      9.79m   32-01.50 
      9.79m  FOUL  FOUL         
 37 Hargrafen, Mariah         SO Platteville            9.80m      9.77m   32-00.75 
      9.77m  FOUL  FOUL         
 37 Strother, Cienna          JR I.W.C.                10.58m      9.77m   32-00.75 
      FOUL  9.77m  FOUL         
 39 Hoyer, Emma               FR Millikin                          9.74m   31-11.50 
      9.74m  FOUL  FOUL         
 40 Shaw, Alexandria          FR Platteville            9.60m      9.62m   31-06.75 
      FOUL  9.62m  FOUL         
 41 Franco, Stephanie         SO Greenville             9.60m      9.47m   31-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.47m         
 42 Willis, Taylor            FR Greenville            10.10m      9.43m   30-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.43m         
 43 Green, Melissa            SO Anderson              10.95m      9.41m   30-10.50 
      9.41m  FOUL  FOUL         
 44 Arbo, Maria               FR Hannibal              10.30m      9.34m   30-07.75 
      9.34m  FOUL  FOUL         
 45 Wiener, Elisabeth         FR Wash U.                8.99m      9.22m   30-03.00 
      9.22m  FOUL  FOUL         
 46 Scherder, Kelsey          FR William Wood           9.89m      9.18m   30-01.50 
      FOUL  9.18m  FOUL         
 47 Emerson, Cassie           FR Maryville              8.77m      9.10m   29-10.25 
      9.10m  FOUL  FOUL         
 47 Gilge, Courtney           JR Concordia             10.16m      9.10m   29-10.25 
      9.10m  FOUL  FOUL         
 49 Rauscher, Stacy           FR Platteville            9.50m      8.97m   29-05.25 
      8.97m  FOUL  FOUL         
 50 Reinhart, Katie           SR Rhodes                 9.58m      8.77m   28-09.25 
      FOUL  8.77m  FOUL         
 51 Critten, Karina           FR T.S.U.                 9.97m      8.67m   28-05.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.67m         
 52 Smethers, Kirsten         FR Maryville              9.04m      8.37m   27-05.50 
      FOUL  8.37m  FOUL         
 53 Lamb, Betsy               SO Anderson              10.43m      8.32m   27-03.75 
      8.32m  FOUL  FOUL         
 54 Harley, Kayla             FR Wash U.                9.58m      8.27m   27-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.27m         
 55 Filipek, Sara             FR Carroll                8.57m      8.24m   27-00.50 
      FOUL  8.24m  FOUL         
 56 Bahl, Alex                FR Coe                    9.49m      8.14m   26-08.50 
      8.14m  FOUL  FOUL         
 57 Larson, Rebecca           SO S.L.C.P.               8.32m      7.51m   24-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.51m         
 58 Thompson-Vargas, Briana   FR S.L.C.P.               6.73m      6.88m   22-07.00 
      FOUL  6.88m  FOUL         
 59 Bates, Bekah              FR Maryville              6.60m      6.23m   20-05.25 
      6.23m  FOUL  FOUL         
 60 Johnston, Jill            FR Maryville                         5.89m   19-04.00 
      FOUL  5.89m  FOUL         
 61 Gloede, Nicole            FR Concordia              8.54m      4.48m   14-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.48m         
 -- Albright, Hannah          SR Platteville            9.80m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Wachter, Paden            FR Lindenwood            12.64m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Roller, Ashley            SR Il. College           11.20m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 16  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Matthew            SR T.S.U.                15.84m     15.56m   51-00.75  10   
      14.59m  15.30m  FOUL  15.45m  15.56m  15.23m
  2 Njegovan, Ryan            FR St. Francis           16.17m     15.09m   49-06.25   8   
      14.68m  FOUL  15.09m  FOUL  14.98m  FOUL
  3 Kennebrew, Eric           JR Benedictine           15.47m     15.01m   49-03.00   6   
      14.79m  15.01m  14.73m  FOUL  14.99m  14.23m
  4 Mitchell, Kyle            FR St. Francis           15.31m     14.80m   48-06.75   5   
      14.63m  14.80m  FOUL  14.76m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Whaley, Kyle              FR Platteville           15.00m     14.74m   48-04.50   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  14.28m  13.64m  14.74m   
  6 Beek, Zach                JR Ripon                 15.96m     14.57m   47-09.75   3   
      FOUL  14.57m  14.25m  13.89m  14.56m  FOUL
  7 Kertz, Bryan              JR Lindenwood            14.58m     14.48m   47-06.25   2   
      FOUL  14.48m  FOUL  14.02m  14.36m  FOUL
  8 Messerschmidt, Steven     SR Central               15.27m     14.18m   46-06.25   1   
      FOUL  13.88m  14.18m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Valenzuela, Gerald        FR Benedictine           14.58m     14.16m   46-05.50 
      14.01m  14.12m  FOUL  FOUL  13.49m  14.16m
 10 Viehmann, John            SR T.S.U.                14.82m     14.08m   46-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.08m         
 11 Monroe, Colt              SO St. Francis           14.59m     13.90m   45-07.25 
      13.90m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Barr, Adam                FR Lewis                 16.00m     13.52m   44-04.25 
      FOUL  13.52m  FOUL         
 13 Bianco, Tim               JR S.L.U.                13.77m     13.50m   44-03.50 
      13.50m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Thompson, Seth            SR William Wood          15.00m     13.48m   44-02.75 
      13.48m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Deeds, Alex               JR Coe                   14.70m     13.14m   43-01.50 
      13.14m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Leonard, Max              SO I.W.U.                13.50m     13.07m   42-10.75 
      13.07m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Fellows, Alex             SR Lindenwood            14.57m     12.99m   42-07.50 
      12.99m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Johnson, Gunnar           JR Central               14.27m     12.89m   42-03.50 
      FOUL  12.89m  FOUL         
 19 Roller, John              FR Il. College           13.10m     12.86m   42-02.25 
      FOUL  12.86m  FOUL         
 20 Polubinski, Brian         FR Platteville           14.18m     12.85m   42-02.00 
      FOUL  12.85m  FOUL         
 21 Swabowski, Sean           FR St. Francis           14.08m     12.84m   42-01.50 
      12.84m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Vellella, Joseph          SO S.&T.                 13.05m     12.70m   41-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.70m         
 23 Turner, Zach              JR Il. College           12.75m     12.69m   41-07.75 
      FOUL  12.69m  FOUL         
 23 Stelter-Hogh, Frank       SO Ripon                 12.93m     12.69m   41-07.75 
      12.69m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Johnson, Dajuan           SO Greenville            13.02m     12.69m   41-07.75 
      12.69m  FOUL  FOUL         
 26 Cross, Alexander          JR T.S.U.                13.22m     12.68m   41-07.25 
      12.68m  FOUL  FOUL         
 27 Hermann, Ryan             SO Lindenwood            12.57m     12.58m   41-03.25 
      FOUL  12.58m  FOUL           
 28 Tosie, Robert             SO S.L.U.                13.50m     12.40m   40-08.25 
      12.40m  FOUL  FOUL         
 29 Sommer, William           JR Concordia             12.11m     12.39m   40-07.75 
      12.39m  FOUL  FOUL         
 30 Robertson, Jordan         SR S.L.C.P.              13.04m     12.37m   40-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.37m         
 30 Dummer, Josh              JR Carroll               13.29m     12.37m   40-07.00 
      12.37m  FOUL  FOUL         
 32 Mayson, Hampton           FR Lincoln               14.50m     12.34m   40-06.00 
      FOUL  12.34m  FOUL         
 33 Stumpner, Andrew          JR Wi. Lutheran          12.59m     12.17m   39-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.17m         
 34 Dailey, Kody              FR Central               13.00m     12.16m   39-10.75 
      FOUL  12.16m  FOUL         
 34 Lonneman, Zach            JR Wash U                13.19m     12.16m   39-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.16m         
 36 Olson, Jonathon           SO I.W.C.                12.47m     12.14m   39-10.00 
      12.14m  FOUL  FOUL         
 37 Boner, Alex               FR S.&T.                 12.28m     12.10m   39-08.50 
      12.10m  FOUL  FOUL         
 38 Tack, Josh                JR Central               12.72m     11.98m   39-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.98m         
 39 Kramer, Trevor            FR Albion                11.74m     11.91m   39-01.00 
      FOUL  11.91m  FOUL         
 39 Bauers, Ryan              FR St. Francis           12.89m     11.91m   39-01.00 
      11.91m  FOUL  FOUL         
 41 Covington, Alcott         SO Albion                12.41m     11.89m   39-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.89m         
 41 Monahan, Tyler            SR Benedictine           13.95m     11.89m   39-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.89m         
 43 Mckee-Crow, Alex          SO Coe                   12.24m     11.84m   38-10.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.84m         
 43 Mull, Stephen             FR S.&T.                 13.15m     11.84m   38-10.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.84m         
 43 Elston, Don               SO Il. College           12.15m     11.84m   38-10.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.84m         
 46 Johnson, Drenna           FR T.S.U.                13.83m     11.59m   38-00.25 
      FOUL  11.59m  FOUL         
 47 Faber, Andrew             JR Concordia             13.87m     11.42m   37-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.42m         
 48 Smrcka, Jesse             FR Concordia             12.01m     11.28m   37-00.25 
      FOUL  11.28m  FOUL         
 49 Findley, Alonzo           SO William Wood          11.55m     11.22m   36-09.75 
      FOUL  11.22m  FOUL         
 49 Kilian, Lucas             FR Ripon                 11.85m     11.22m   36-09.75 
      FOUL  11.22m  FOUL         
 51 Davis, Frank              JR Coe                   12.58m     11.16m   36-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.16m         
 52 Yunek, Daniel             JR Coe                   12.45m     11.15m   36-07.00 
      FOUL  11.15m  FOUL         
 52 Zeugin, Collin            FR William Wood          11.05m     11.15m   36-07.00 
      11.15m  FOUL  FOUL         
 54 Montague, Ian             JR Wash U                12.20m     11.09m   36-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.09m         
 55 Ruffin, La'Roy            FR Greenville            12.30m     11.05m   36-03.00 
      11.05m  FOUL  FOUL         
 56 Sabel, Brad               FR I.W.C.                12.30m     10.98m   36-00.25 
      10.98m  PASS  PASS         
 57 Arteaga, Alex             SO Wash U                10.75m     10.96m   35-11.50 
      10.96m  PASS  PASS         
 58 King, Ramell              SR M.B.U.                11.81m     10.92m   35-10.00 
      FOUL  10.92m  FOUL         
 59 Branch, Malcolm           SR Millikin              11.61m     10.73m   35-02.50 
      FOUL  10.73m  FOUL         
 60 Ownby, Adam               JR Coe                   12.24m     10.67m   35-00.25 
      FOUL  10.67m  FOUL         
 61 Prol, Hunter              JR Anderson              12.24m     10.54m   34-07.00 
      FOUL  10.54m  FOUL         
 62 Barrett, Nick             FR S.&T.                 11.40m     10.51m   34-05.75 
      10.51m  FOUL  FOUL         
 63 Rusthoven, CJ             JR Platteville           11.00m     10.49m   34-05.00 
      FOUL  10.49m  FOUL         
 64 Donovan, Seth             SO Concordia             10.81m     10.46m   34-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.46m         
 64 Burgess, Ryan             FR Greenville            11.75m     10.46m   34-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.46m         
 66 Canar, Neil               FR Platteville           11.13m     10.42m   34-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.42m         
 67 Wilfer, Mitch             FR Millikin                         10.37m   34-00.25 
      10.37m  FOUL  FOUL         
 68 Lutz, Mike                FR Westminster           11.00m     10.25m   33-07.50 
      FOUL  10.25m  FOUL         
 69 Baldwin, Devin            SO I.W.C.                10.58m     10.23m   33-06.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.23m         
 70 Wingate, Max              SO M.B.U.                           10.21m   33-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.21m         
 71 Laster, Noah              FR Webster               11.75m     10.17m   33-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.17m         
 72 Lee, David                JR M.B.U.                            9.95m   32-07.75 
      FOUL  9.95m  FOUL         
 73 Devore, Phil              FR S.L.C.P.              10.65m      9.84m   32-03.50 
      FOUL  9.84m  FOUL         
 74 Smothers, Trenton         FR Central               11.00m      9.83m   32-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.83m         
 75 Madeira, Robert           JR Albion                10.90m      9.76m   32-00.25 
      9.76m  FOUL  FOUL         
 76 Barlow, Jeffrey           FR Webster                9.95m      9.64m   31-07.50 
      FOUL  9.64m  FOUL         
 77 Priser, Trent             FR Anderson              11.19m      9.48m   31-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.48m         
 78 Richardson, Kasey         FR Greenville            11.00m      9.47m   31-01.00 
      9.47m  FOUL  FOUL         
 79 Patel, Kishan             FR S.L.C.P.               9.84m      8.97m   29-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.97m         
 80 Keller, Justin            FR Albion                10.30m      8.82m   28-11.25 
      8.82m  FOUL  FOUL         
 81 Callahan, Aaron           FR Maryville                         8.74m   28-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.74m         
 82 Markert, Ian              JR Benedictine            8.63m      8.19m   26-10.50 
      FOUL  8.19m  FOUL         
 83 Hawthorne, Chadwick       SO Lincoln               10.20m      7.77m   25-06.00 
      7.77m  FOUL  FOUL           
 84 Saunders, Devin           FR Maryville              8.00m      7.66m   25-01.75 
      7.66m  FOUL  FOUL         
 85 Talarcek, Greg            FR S.L.C.P.                          7.56m   24-09.75 
      7.56m  PASS  PASS         
 86 Soto-Laboy, Christian     FR I.W.C.                            7.52m   24-08.25 
      FOUL  7.52m  FOUL         
 -- Castenada, Alejandro      FR Benedictine            8.17m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Stokes, Darnez            JR Greenville            12.10m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Nance, Kyle               FR Il. College           13.09m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- King, Ranell              SR M.B.U.                10.96m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Demaegd, Joe              FR Benedictine           13.14m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Petrie, Jon               SR Platteville           15.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Power, Jon                FR Central               12.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Wingler, Steven           JR Anderson              11.20m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Shannon, Lee              SO Carroll               11.90m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 17  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Barker, Juneille          SR Lincoln                14.40      14.20   1.9  1  10   
  2 Miller, Shakeisha         SR Lincoln                14.40      14.27   1.9  1   8   
  3 Maciukaite, Irma          JR McKendree              14.38      14.78   1.9  1   6   
  4 Gray, Shamela             JR Lindenwood             14.35      14.79   1.9  1   5   
  5 Emme, Maddie              SO William Wood           14.89      14.96   1.9  1   4   
  6 Nelson, Rebecca           SR T.S.U.                 15.02      14.97   1.9  1   3   
  7 Isom-brummer, Brianna     UN Unattached             14.52     X15.04   1.9  1 
  8 Richards, Ladonna         JR Lincoln                13.80      15.12   1.9  1   2   
  9 Dinyer, Taylor            JR T.S.U.                 15.44      15.17   0.5  2   1   
 10 Harmon, Jill              SO I.W.U.                 15.34      15.36   0.5  2 
 11 Calcara, Melissa          FR McKendree              15.60      15.40   0.5  2 
 12 Ford, Lynn                SO McKendree              15.36      15.52   0.5  2 
 13 Harriott, Nadia           SO Lincoln                15.20      15.81   0.5  2 
 14 Rodriguez, Daryll         SO St. Francis            15.54      15.90   0.5  2 
 15 Thomson, Caitlin          JR Platteville            15.80      16.14   1.6  3 
 16 Prokup, Dominica          FR William Wood           16.80      16.25   1.7  4  16.246
 17 Ogede, Daisy              FR Wash U.                15.72      16.25   0.5  2  16.250
 18 Zimmerman, Meredith       SO Central                15.90      16.40   1.6  3 
 19 Nalty, Ashleigh           SO M.B.U.                 17.29      16.41   0.8  5 
 20 Brunner, Taylor           SR Greenville             15.90      16.43   1.6  3 
 21 Oltman, Liz               FR I.W.U.                 15.90      16.53   1.6  3 
 22 Ridderhoff, Rebecca       FR Wash U.                16.04      16.58   1.6  3 
 23 Peterson, Maicey          FR Albion                 16.70      16.65   1.7  4 
 24 Osterberger, Sammie       FR Coe                    15.25      16.68   0.5  2  16.673
 25 Zimmerman, McKenna        SO Central                15.90      16.68   1.6  3  16.678
 26 Yanckello, Sadie          JR Rhodes                 16.00      16.71   1.6  3 
 27 Nemechek, Ashley          FR Coe                    16.90      16.90   1.7  4 
 28 Bailes, Anna              FR Wash U.                           16.92   1.5  6 
 29 Rosandick, Margo          SR Carroll                16.09      16.94   1.7  4 
 30 Winslow, Christa          SO Wi. Lutheran           16.15      16.99   1.7  4 
 31 Wyss, Stephanie           SR Platteville            17.00      17.19   1.7  4 
 32 Geer, Elyssa              SO Rhodes                 17.18      17.75   0.8  5 
 33 Simons, Claire            JR Wash U.                16.75      18.14   1.7  4 
 34 Nguyen, Suong             SR S.L.C.P.               17.80      18.16   0.8  5 
 35 Jones, Ashley             SO Wi. Lutheran           19.09      18.46   0.8  5 
 36 DeMille, Theresa          FR Carroll                           18.48   1.5  6 
 37 Strugeon, Jennifer        SO Hannibal               20.89      19.17   1.5  6 
 38 Watson, Krista            FR Albion                 19.44      19.62   0.8  5 
 39 Ebeling, Jenny            JR Wi. Lutheran           17.10      19.68   0.8  5 
 40 Newman, Daniele           SR Lincoln                15.90      20.09   1.6  3  20.089
 40 Strosnider, Jennifer      FR William Wood           17.80      20.09   0.8  5  20.089
 42 Kladar, Mary Katherine    JR Platteville            17.50      20.56   0.8  5 
 -- Saladino, Abby            SO Central                16.10        DNF   1.7  4 
 
Event 18  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Dorenkamper, Kevin        SO Lewis                  14.88      14.87   1.2  1  10   
  2 Watson, Stallone          SO Lincoln                14.90      14.88   1.2  1   8   
  3 Lloyd, Austin             FR Platteville            15.00      15.06   1.2  1   6   
  4 Roemerman, Dan            SO Central                14.90      15.15   1.2  1   5   
  5 Smith, William            JR T.S.U.                 15.10      15.32   1.2  1   4   
  6 Woods, Rodgerick          JR Lindenwood             15.00      15.57   1.2  1   3   
  7 Brown, Kevin              FR Lindenwood             14.65      15.58   1.2  1   2   
  8 Toraason, Jeff            JR I.W.U.                 15.37      15.65   1.2  1   1   
  9 Peoples, Jonah            FR Greenville             15.80      15.70   1.4  2 
 10 Jackson, Tyler            UN Unattached             15.65     X15.79   1.4  2 
 11 Nick, Damon               SO Concordia              15.51      15.83   1.4  2 
 12 Boyd, Jared               SO T.S.U.                 15.90      16.09   1.4  2 
 13 Goricki, Alex             SO Albion                 16.58      16.15  -0.1  3  16.142
 13 Arteaga, Alex             SO Wash U                 15.65      16.15   1.4  2  16.142
 15 Harper, Clayton           SR Principia              16.25      16.31  -0.1  3 
 16 Boerneke, Nate            SR Wi. Lutheran           16.38      16.49  -0.1  3 
 17 Griffith, Marcus          SO Benedictine            15.55      16.50   1.4  2 
 18 MacCarthy, Jack           FR Wash U                 15.93      16.58   1.4  2 
 19 Gonzales, Travis          FR T.S.U.                 16.44      16.77  -0.1  3 
 20 Weers, Logan              FR Central                16.40      17.10  -0.1  3 
 21 Jamison, Sam              SO Rhodes                 16.52      17.11  -0.1  3 
 22 McNeil, Roosevelt         FR Greenville             16.70      17.14   1.5  4 
 23 Lee, David                JR M.B.U.                 17.39      17.34   1.5  4 
 24 Gray, Johnny              FR Maryville                         17.57   1.5  4 
 25 Schmidt, Brent            SO Platteville            16.01      17.65   1.4  2 
 26 Wainwright, Zach          SO S.L.C.P.                          18.87   1.5  4 
 27 Ko, Harrison              FR S.L.C.P.                          19.41   1.5  4 
 28 Whitlach, Austyn          FR Platteville            16.10      22.63  -0.1  3 
 
Event 19  Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pianin, Jena              FR Northwestern        17:10.00   17:16.46   4  10   
  2 Belisle, Kaitlyn          JR M.S.S.U.            17:30.00   17:17.23   4   8   
  3 Wilson, Erika             JR U.S.I.              17:00.00   17:18.87   4   6   
  4 Halford, Hilary           SR St. Francis         17:33.00   17:23.18   4   5   
  5 Blackman, Camille         SO Northwestern        17:10.00   17:25.35   4   4   
  6 O'Brien, Megan            SO Northwestern        17:49.00   17:31.88   4   3   
  7 Alexander, Brittany       SO Rhodes              17:50.00   17:42.82   4   2   
  8 Newton, Breanna           JR Hannibal            18:00.26   17:43.63   4   1   
  9 Curci, Sarah              FR Wash U.             18:00.00   17:43.92   4 
 10 Wolkomir, Ashley          SR S.B.U.              17:38.00   17:47.16   4 
 11 Fyalka, Lauren            SR S.L.U.              17:47.40   17:48.52   4 
 12 Sitzes, Katherine         SO S.B.U.              18:15.00   17:50.08   4 
 13 Hilton, Skylair           SO U.S.I.              17:55.00   17:51.48   4 
 14 Beck, Carmin              SR I.W.U.              18:05.00   17:52.86   4 
 15 Wellman, Renee            FR Northwestern        18:22.00   17:56.11   4 
 16 Schmitz, Ellen            FR Northwestern        18:22.00   17:56.90   4 
 17 Eastin, Dora              JR M.S.S.U.            17:50.00   18:04.13   4 
 18 Hoy, Kaitlin              JR St. Francis         18:10.00   18:06.79   4 
 19 Marggraff, Annie          FR Wash U.             18:00.00   18:07.66   4 
 20 Mornout, Jordan           JR U.S.I.              18:00.00   18:08.02   4 
 21 DeLuca, Meridith          SO St. Francis         18:10.00   18:08.90   4 
 22 McClure, Krenda           SR S.B.U.              18:00.00   18:14.20   4 
 23 Knable, Alissa            SO U.S.I.              18:00.00   18:18.12   4 
 24 Neimeier, Sarah           JR Mo. Valley          18:59.38   18:22.56   3 
 25 McGreal, Beth             SR I.T.C.              19:15.00  X18:25.25   3 
 26 Pilat, Bethany            SO O.N.U.              18:21.30   18:30.60   4 
 27 Razavi, Nina              FR S.L.U.              18:40.00   18:31.96   3 
 28 McClanahan, Kaylee        JR U.S.I.              18:45.00   18:34.16   3 
 29 Moyer, Maddie             JR O.N.U.              18:58.55   18:35.18   3 
 30 Owensby, Christina        SR S.B.U.              18:00.00   18:36.33   4 
 31 Peter, Cathryn            FR U.S.I.              18:00.00   18:36.69   4 
 32 Lindemann, Alexis         JR S.B.U.              18:15.00   18:36.71   4  18:36.702
 33 Jacobsen, Allison         SO Northwestern        18:22.00   18:36.71   4  18:36.708
 34 Staub, Chloe              FR I.W.U.              19:05.00   18:37.08   3 
 35 Landy, Rebekah            UN Screaming Eagles    17:59.81  X18:37.44   4 
 36 Suttman, Erin             SR St. Francis         18:45.00   18:38.38   3 
 37 Mocogni, Megan            JR I.T.C.              19:15.00  X18:38.78   3 
 38 Shultz, Emily             FR Columbia            18:10.00   18:39.36   4 
 39 Whitesell, Carly          FR U.S.I.              18:30.00   18:39.68   3 
 40 Aslakson, Donna           SO St. Francis         18:30.00   18:40.28   3 
 41 Brolaski, Samantha        FR William Wood        18:55.00   18:40.39   3 
 42 Adkins, Jamie             FR Unattached          18:58.00  X18:41.04   3 
 43 Kassuba, Anna             JR St. Francis         18:35.00   18:41.82   3 
 44 Johnson, Kimberly         FR Wash U.             19:10.00   18:42.05   3 
 45 Gray, Kristen             JR U.S.I.              18:30.00   18:42.76   3 
 46 Knable, Bailey            FR U.S.I.              19:15.00   18:46.07   3 
 47 Nealley, Emily            SO C.M.U.              18:37.20   18:46.35   3 
 48 Seidel, Justine           FR Maryville           19:34.11   18:46.62   2 
 49 White, Alex               FR Lewis               19:19.00   18:49.12   3 
 50 Blagg, Emily              SO Wash U.             19:10.00   18:51.55   3 
 51 Marxkors, Amy             UN Runnababez          18:57.24  X18:51.72   3 
 52 Tonner, Alyssa            SR Fontbonne           18:55.00   18:52.38   3 
 53 Cumpton, Emily            SO S.B.U.              19:00.69   18:55.53   3 
 54 Watson, Briana            SO S.B.U.              19:00.00   18:59.14   3 
 55 Roche, Janina             SR O.N.U.              18:42.51   18:59.52   3 
 56 Ringstmeyer, Lisa         JR St. Francis         18:45.00   19:01.51   3 
 57 Eaves, Alyssa             JR Central             19:00.00   19:01.99   3 
 58 Dodis, Abby               FR Lewis               19:08.00   19:03.50   3 
 59 Mauch, Emily              FR Maryville           20:30.00   19:06.42   2 
 60 Chaney, Carlye            FR Wash U.             19:30.00   19:13.24   2 
 61 Madden, Abby              SO I.T.C.              19:45.00  X19:15.68   2 
 62 Carroll, Julie            JR Benedictine         19:58.48   19:16.00   2 
 63 Faulks, Alyssa            SO O.N.U.              18:33.41   19:16.42   3 
 64 Barton, Kelsey            JR Wash U.             20:30.00   19:16.84   2 
 65 Wheeler, Rachel           FR S.B.U.              18:45.00   19:17.84   3 
 66 Brisso, Amanda            FR Lindenwood          19:55.02   19:18.66   2 
 67 Patel, Riddhi             FR S.L.U.              19:35.00   19:19.16   2 
 68 Castillo, Arely           FR Lewis               19:40.00   19:21.37   2 
 69 Wong, Melissa             FR Wash U.             19:30.00   19:22.33   2 
 70 Baker, Rosie              SR Greenville          20:25.00   19:23.69   2 
 71 Pollmann, Sarah           SO S.L.C.P.            19:45.00   19:25.03   2 
 72 Cloonan, Maddie           FR T.S.U.              20:06.99   19:26.41   2 
 73 Bungard, Carina           JR Lindenwood          19:30.00   19:27.34   2 
 74 Rossi, Alli               JR St. Francis         19:43.00   19:29.44   2 
 75 DiValerio, Jenna          FR S.L.U.              19:35.00   19:33.01   2 
 76 Biddle, Miranda           FR T.S.U.              20:32.47   19:34.56   2 
 77 Nelson, Emma              SR Central             19:10.00   19:36.00   3 
 78 Noble, Maggie             FR Columbia            19:30.00   19:36.03   2 
 79 Oboikovitz, Paige         JR I.T.C.              19:45.00  X19:36.85   2 
 80 Brandes, Annie            SR O.N.U.              18:56.29   19:41.27   3 
 81 Woodbury, Leah            SO U.S.I.              19:29.00   19:41.42   2 
 82 Kropid, Christina         FR U.S.I.              19:29.00   19:42.87   2 
 83 Huang, Sophie             SO Unattached          20:29.24  X19:43.93   2 
 84 VanderMaiden, Kelly       UN Unattached          19:20.00  X19:44.77   2 
 85 Baumgartner, Daphne       SR Central             19:10.00   19:47.66   3 
 86 Banta, Molly              SO Wash U.             19:50.00   19:48.37   2 
 87 McDermott, Moira          FR S.L.U.              19:35.00   19:49.55   2 
 88 Naas, Courtney            FR Brescia             20:10.00   19:51.57   2 
 89 Gatto, Althea             SR St. Francis         19:48.00   19:51.81   2 
 90 Hawkins, Embra            JR Brescia             19:17.95   19:52.73   3 
 91 Wehby, Nancy-Margaret     SO Rhodes              20:30.00   19:58.01   2 
 92 Sinclair, Margo           SO Anderson            20:00.00   20:05.76   2 
 93 Schonhoff, Aubrey         JR Rhodes              20:30.00   20:10.51   2 
 94 Keller, Katie             FR Rhodes              20:30.00   20:12.68   2 
 95 Wiegmann, Kari            FR Maryville           21:00.00   20:13.18   1 
           43.912 (43.912)        2:15.969 (1:32.057)        3:51.891 (1:35.923)
       5:30.624 (1:38.734)        7:11.634 (1:41.010)        8:50.965 (1:39.332)
      10:27.174 (1:36.209)       12:06.284 (1:39.110)       13:45.935 (1:39.652)
      15:24.859 (1:38.924)       17:05.248 (1:40.390)       18:44.038 (1:38.790)
 96 Hudi, Sarah               FR O.N.U.              20:29.68   20:15.45   2 
 97 Panerel, Jacqui           FR Lewis               20:28.00   20:16.02   2 
 98 Meeker, Amanda            JR Millikin            19:25.00   20:18.00   2 
 99 Evans, Katelyn            FR S.B.U.              19:30.00   20:23.74   2 
100 Maran, Desiree            JR Anderson            20:00.00   20:24.89   2 
101 Pulliam, Jasmine          SR Brescia             20:17.00   20:24.98   2 
102 Gornick, Cassidy          FR Central             20:45.00   20:26.01   1 
           44.476 (44.476)        2:21.884 (1:37.409)        3:59.564 (1:37.681)
       5:37.635 (1:38.071)        7:17.258 (1:39.624)        8:55.758 (1:38.500)
      10:35.558 (1:39.800)       12:15.049 (1:39.492)       13:56.324 (1:41.275)
      15:36.518 (1:40.195)       17:17.549 (1:41.032)       18:56.728 (1:39.179)
103 Stackhouse, Eroica        SR Webster             20:25.23   20:28.08   2 
104 Bueckendorf, Grace        FR T.S.U.              20:49.29   20:30.20   1 
           44.134 (44.134)        2:21.174 (1:37.041)        3:57.698 (1:36.524)
       5:35.397 (1:37.699)        7:13.655 (1:38.259)        8:51.390 (1:37.736)
      10:28.447 (1:37.057)       12:10.312 (1:41.865)       13:51.971 (1:41.660)
      15:33.677 (1:41.707)       17:16.340 (1:42.663)       18:58.287 (1:41.948)
105 Orner, Jocelyn            JR Platteville         20:08.00   20:30.89   2 
106 Gaiser, Sherry            SO Benedictine                    20:32.38   1 
           47.209 (47.209)        2:23.459 (1:36.251)        4:04.029 (1:40.570)
       5:41.812 (1:37.784)        7:21.264 (1:39.452)        8:57.642 (1:36.379)
      10:37.206 (1:39.564)       12:17.150 (1:39.945)       13:58.615 (1:41.465)
      15:37.708 (1:39.094)       17:18.709 (1:41.002)       18:56.658 (1:37.949)
107 Lappe, Amanda             FR Maryville           21:06.00   20:34.08   1 
           44.899 (44.899)        2:21.521 (1:36.622)        3:59.168 (1:37.647)
       5:36.973 (1:37.806)        7:16.456 (1:39.484)        8:56.909 (1:40.453)
      10:35.668 (1:38.759)       12:14.727 (1:39.060)       13:56.224 (1:41.497)
      15:36.352 (1:40.129)       17:17.500 (1:41.148)       18:57.883 (1:40.383)
108 Huck, Racheal             FR Maryville           21:30.00   20:38.73   1 
           44.772 (44.772)        2:21.698 (1:36.926)        3:59.421 (1:37.724)
       5:37.308 (1:37.887)        7:17.098 (1:39.790)        8:57.522 (1:40.425)
      10:36.929 (1:39.407)       12:17.110 (1:40.182)       13:59.276 (1:42.166)
      15:41.759 (1:42.483)       17:22.729 (1:40.970)       19:03.478 (1:40.750)
109 Welk, Mallory             JR Central             20:30.00   20:44.38   2 
110 Smith, Valerie            FR Lindenwood          20:50.00   20:51.14   1 
           43.811 (43.811)        2:20.871 (1:37.061)        3:58.668 (1:37.797)
       5:36.373 (1:37.706)        7:16.573 (1:40.200)        8:57.212 (1:40.640)
      10:38.290 (1:41.078)       12:20.770 (1:42.480)       14:05.908 (1:45.139)
      15:50.107 (1:44.199)       17:34.093 (1:43.986)       19:15.174 (1:41.082)
111 Bird, Olivia              FR Mo. Valley          20:58.11   20:52.00   1 
           44.726 (44.726)        2:21.944 (1:37.219)        3:59.631 (1:37.687)
       5:37.431 (1:37.801)        7:16.908 (1:39.477)        8:57.362 (1:40.455)
      10:38.902 (1:41.540)       12:23.542 (1:44.641)       14:08.868 (1:45.326)
      15:53.500 (1:44.633)       17:40.225 (1:46.726)       19:24.166 (1:43.941)
112 Burciaga, Guadalupe       JR Mo. Valley          21:00.00   20:52.41   1 
           46.500 (46.500)        2:23.492 (1:36.992)        4:04.489 (1:40.997)
       5:44.675 (1:40.187)        7:26.266 (1:41.592)        9:09.988 (1:43.723)
      10:53.604 (1:43.616)       12:34.730 (1:41.127)       14:17.088 (1:42.358)
      15:58.979 (1:41.892)       17:39.784 (1:40.805)       19:19.638 (1:39.855)
113 Hartnett, Dani            FR Maryville           21:15.00   20:54.88   1 
           44.417 (44.417)        2:21.381 (1:36.964)        3:59.108 (1:37.727)
       5:36.900 (1:37.792)        7:16.848 (1:39.949)        8:57.286 (1:40.438)
      10:37.026 (1:39.740)       12:17.047 (1:40.022)       13:59.406 (1:42.360)
      15:43.129 (1:43.723)       17:30.027 (1:46.899)       19:16.009 (1:45.982)
114 Scianna, Rachel           SO Benedictine         21:31.11   20:55.71   1 
           47.332 (47.332)        2:23.729 (1:36.398)        4:04.202 (1:40.473)
       5:42.980 (1:38.779)        7:22.043 (1:39.064)        9:01.615 (1:39.572)
      10:43.796 (1:42.181)       12:27.343 (1:43.548)       14:10.958 (1:43.615)
      15:52.715 (1:41.758)       17:37.492 (1:44.778)       19:19.898 (1:42.406)
115 Przybylski, Jessica       JR Greenville          21:59.00   20:55.90   1 
           46.985 (46.985)        2:25.342 (1:38.357)        4:08.170 (1:42.828)
       5:51.605 (1:43.436)        7:35.344 (1:43.740)        9:18.830 (1:43.486)
      10:59.640 (1:40.810)       12:39.465 (1:39.825)       14:19.819 (1:40.355)
      16:00.625 (1:40.807)       17:42.618 (1:41.993)       19:24.614 (1:41.997)
116 Patel, Krishna            SR Benedictine         21:13.67   21:25.52   1 
           49.476 (49.476)        2:25.625 (1:36.149)        4:04.315 (1:38.690)
       5:45.231 (1:40.917)        7:30.117 (1:44.886)        9:15.426 (1:45.309)
      11:00.876 (1:45.451)       12:46.030 (1:45.154)       14:32.219 (1:46.189)
      16:16.859 (1:44.641)       18:02.135 (1:45.276)       19:46.577 (1:44.443)
117 Breister, Ashley          FR Wi. Lutheran        22:00.00   21:40.42   1 
           48.212 (48.212)        2:27.795 (1:39.584)        4:10.018 (1:42.223)
       5:54.641 (1:44.624)        7:38.782 (1:44.141)        9:24.319 (1:45.538)
      11:09.979 (1:45.661)       12:56.763 (1:46.784)       14:43.881 (1:47.119)
      16:30.562 (1:46.681)       18:16.707 (1:46.146)       20:00.686 (1:43.979)
118 Pedroza, Dianne           FR Ripon               22:34.00   21:44.70   1 
           47.905 (47.905)        2:27.363 (1:39.459)        4:09.741 (1:42.378)
       5:55.091 (1:45.351)        7:39.179 (1:44.088)        9:24.576 (1:45.398)
      11:10.461 (1:45.886)       12:57.566 (1:47.106)       14:44.540 (1:46.974)
      16:31.010 (1:46.471)       18:16.910 (1:45.901)       20:04.537 (1:47.627)
119 Steele, Laura             SO Webster             22:30.00   21:55.29   1 
           48.672 (48.672)        2:28.141 (1:39.470)        4:10.184 (1:42.043)
       5:54.805 (1:44.621)        7:39.095 (1:44.291)        9:24.692 (1:45.597)
      11:10.574 (1:45.882)       12:57.853 (1:47.279)       14:44.911 (1:47.059)
      16:31.671 (1:46.761)       18:20.989 (1:49.319)       20:10.601 (1:49.612)
120 Shemanski, Sydney         SR Ripon               23:37.00   22:58.70   1 
           55.725 (55.725)        2:45.958 (1:50.233)        4:37.186 (1:51.228)
       6:28.105 (1:50.920)        8:18.951 (1:50.847)       10:10.264 (1:51.313)
      12:01.853 (1:51.590)       13:53.162 (1:51.310)       15:44.260 (1:51.098)
      17:35.608 (1:51.348)       19:26.069 (1:50.462)       21:15.497 (1:49.428)
 -- Works, Molly              SO Greenville          20:25.00        DNF   2 
 -- Dykstra, Grace            SO Ripon               21:02.00        DNF   1 
           45.084 (45.084)        2:22.624 (1:37.541)        4:02.771 (1:40.147)
       5:46.316 (1:43.546)        7:37.506 (1:51.190)
 -- Harriss, Crystal          UN Big River           17:20.00       XDNF   4 
 
Event 20  Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Monique         JR Lincoln              4:44.20    4:35.12   1  10   
           53.352 (53.352)        2:08.297 (1:14.945)        3:23.308 (1:15.012)
  2 Weathered, Rachel         SO Northwestern         4:35.00    4:38.04   1   8   
           54.335 (54.335)        2:09.556 (1:15.221)        3:24.766 (1:15.210)
  3 Farrough, Amanda          FR Lewis                4:34.00    4:38.38   1   6   
           53.692 (53.692)        2:08.840 (1:15.148)        3:24.636 (1:15.796)
  4 Toennies, Ellen           SO Wash U.              4:48.00    4:45.79   1   5   
           55.075 (55.075)        2:11.789 (1:16.714)        3:30.713 (1:18.924)
  5 Worley, Elizabeth         SR Wash U.              4:50.00    4:46.72   1   4   
           55.145 (55.145)        2:12.439 (1:17.294)        3:31.090 (1:18.651)
  6 Martin, Lindsey           FR Columbia             4:50.00    4:47.00   1   3   
           55.129 (55.129)        2:12.203 (1:17.074)        3:31.446 (1:19.244)
  7 Snyder, Kayla             JR S.L.U.               4:52.73    4:48.99   1   2   
           55.309 (55.309)        2:12.636 (1:17.328)        3:30.216 (1:17.581)
  8 Kiblinger, Elizabeth      FR Maryville            4:53.00    4:49.74   2   1   
           58.608 (58.608)        2:17.552 (1:18.944)        3:36.684 (1:19.132)
       4:49.735 (1:13.052)
  9 Bonsor, Kristen           FR Lewis                4:43.00    4:50.00   1 
           55.009 (55.009)        2:12.982 (1:17.974)        3:33.216 (1:20.234)
 10 Litwiller, Sarah          JR Principia            4:52.24    4:52.34   1 
           56.270 (56.270)        2:14.939 (1:18.669)        3:34.842 (1:19.904)
 11 Sampson, Alexis           SR I.W.U.               5:00.00    4:53.75   2 
           58.988 (58.988)        2:18.315 (1:19.327)        3:37.680 (1:19.366)
       4:53.744 (1:16.065)
 12 Holmes, Jamee             JR S.L.U.               4:47.32    4:55.54   1 
           54.922 (54.922)        2:12.616 (1:17.694)        3:32.619 (1:20.004)
 13 Hall, Jhevere             SO Lincoln              4:50.00    4:55.75   1 
           54.465 (54.465)        2:11.696 (1:17.231)        3:34.689 (1:22.993)
 14 Sebby, Krysten            JR Lewis                4:47.00    4:56.72   1 
           55.919 (55.919)        2:14.642 (1:18.724)        3:36.345 (1:21.704)
 15 Williams, Willomena       SO Lincoln              5:09.50    4:57.46   3 
           56.016 (56.016)        2:20.092 (1:24.076)        3:45.038 (1:24.946)
       4:57.451 (1:12.414)
 16 Phipps, Elin              SO Central              4:50.00    4:57.65   1 
           54.822 (54.822)        2:12.816 (1:17.994)        3:37.348 (1:24.533)
 17 Seidel, Justine           FR Maryville            5:04.18    4:57.81   2 
       1:00.088 (1:00.088)        2:19.931 (1:19.844)        3:40.939 (1:21.009)
       4:57.810 (1:16.871)
 18 Alexander, Madie          JR S.L.U.               5:00.00    4:58.29   2 
           59.221 (59.221)        2:18.841 (1:19.621)        3:38.717 (1:19.876)
       4:58.290 (1:19.574)
 19 Berry, Sami               FR William Wood         5:10.00    4:58.77   3 
           58.192 (58.192)        2:21.882 (1:23.690)        3:45.986 (1:24.105)
       4:58.761 (1:12.775)
 20 Egan, Lindsey             FR T.S.U.               5:07.93    4:59.36   3 
           56.579 (56.579)        2:20.219 (1:23.640)        3:45.078 (1:24.860)
       4:59.357 (1:14.280)
 21 Barron, Katy              SR Wash U.              4:55.00    4:59.59   2 
           59.128 (59.128)        2:18.728 (1:19.601)        3:38.817 (1:20.089)
       4:59.590 (1:20.774)
 22 Axelson, Lynea            JR Platteville          5:01.00    4:59.82   2 
           59.421 (59.421)        2:19.111 (1:19.691)        3:41.483 (1:22.372)
       4:59.820 (1:18.338)
 23 Martin, Valerie           FR Webster              5:05.23    5:00.36   2 
           59.668 (59.668)        2:21.024 (1:21.357)        3:45.255 (1:24.231)
       5:00.356 (1:15.101)
 24 Fader, Riley              FR Columbia             5:05.00    5:01.22   2 
           59.575 (59.575)        2:19.481 (1:19.907)        3:41.953 (1:22.472)
       5:01.216 (1:19.264)
 25 Hershfang, Jamie          FR Lewis                4:53.00    5:01.34   2 
           58.801 (58.801)        2:18.508 (1:19.707)        3:40.158 (1:21.650)
       5:01.333 (1:21.175)
 26 Shaw, Jessica             FR Albion               4:52.24    5:01.57   1 
           55.422 (55.422)        2:13.312 (1:17.891)        3:37.932 (1:24.620)
 27 Meingast, Emily           JR S.L.U.               5:00.00    5:02.28   2 
           59.368 (59.368)        2:19.401 (1:20.034)        3:40.185 (1:20.784)
       5:02.274 (1:22.090)
 28 Patterson, Kayla          SO Lewis                4:51.00    5:04.03   1 
           56.025 (56.025)        2:15.069 (1:19.044)        3:39.015 (1:23.946)
 29 Holm, Andrea              FR Lewis                5:06.00    5:04.98   3 
           57.069 (57.069)        2:20.392 (1:23.323)        3:45.506 (1:25.115)
       5:04.976 (1:19.471)
 30 Doty, Megan               SR McKendree            4:50.00    5:05.64   1 
           56.068 (56.068)        2:16.310 (1:20.242)        3:43.127 (1:26.818)
 31 Buntrock, Ahna            FR Wash U.              5:08.29    5:06.33   3 
           57.536 (57.536)        2:21.562 (1:24.026)        3:45.893 (1:24.331)
       5:06.323 (1:20.430)
 32 Ziolkowski, Kylie         SR Wash U.              5:05.00    5:06.40   2 
       1:00.858 (1:00.858)        2:24.007 (1:23.150)        3:48.730 (1:24.723)
       5:06.400 (1:17.671)
 33 Bukowski, Olivia          SR Platteville          5:12.00    5:08.14   3 
           58.312 (58.312)        2:21.842 (1:23.530)        3:45.686 (1:23.845)
       5:08.139 (1:22.453)
 34 Quinlan, Heather          JR Anderson             5:15.00    5:09.64   3 
           58.672 (58.672)        2:23.240 (1:24.568)        3:50.482 (1:27.243)
       5:09.637 (1:19.156)
 35 Bain, Maddie              FR Coe                  5:10.00    5:10.10   3 
           57.911 (57.911)        2:21.675 (1:23.765)        3:46.383 (1:24.708)
       5:10.095 (1:23.713)
 36 Montgomery, Julia         FR Columbia             5:05.00    5:10.35   2 
           59.695 (59.695)        2:20.514 (1:20.820)        3:46.272 (1:25.758)
       5:10.341 (1:24.070)
 37 Michl, Jamie              SO Millikin             5:13.00    5:10.38   3 
           56.949 (56.949)        2:21.402 (1:24.453)        3:48.127 (1:26.726)
       5:10.374 (1:22.247)
 38 Arthofer, Andie           FR Central              5:05.00    5:10.76   2 
           59.655 (59.655)        2:20.171 (1:20.517)        3:46.145 (1:25.974)
       5:10.754 (1:24.610)
 39 Ewart, Lauren             SO McKendree            5:13.00    5:11.03   3 
           58.846 (58.846)        2:23.480 (1:24.635)        3:50.435 (1:26.956)
       5:11.029 (1:20.594)
 40 Works, Molly              SO Greenville           5:13.00    5:12.05   3 
           58.579 (58.579)        2:21.948 (1:23.370)        3:48.952 (1:27.004)
       5:12.045 (1:23.093)
 41 Burgener, Megan           FR Lewis                5:10.00    5:12.39   3 
           57.209 (57.209)        2:20.794 (1:23.585)        3:46.013 (1:25.220)
       5:12.383 (1:26.371)
 42 Mueller, Sarah            JR Central              5:06.00    5:13.33   3 
           57.189 (57.189)        2:21.468 (1:24.280)        3:48.357 (1:26.889)
       5:13.330 (1:24.973)
 43 Mauch, Emily              FR Maryville            5:22.00    5:14.28   4 
       1:02.043 (1:02.043)        2:26.257 (1:24.215)        3:51.523 (1:25.266)
       5:14.277 (1:22.755)
 44 Collins, Julia            FR Columbia             5:10.00    5:15.71   3 
           57.369 (57.369)        2:21.775 (1:24.406)        3:47.826 (1:26.051)
       5:15.706 (1:27.881)
 45 Dalton, Mollie            FR Lewis                4:56.00    5:17.78   2 
           58.875 (58.875)        2:19.171 (1:20.297)        3:46.753 (1:27.582)
       5:17.776 (1:31.023)
 46 Wiegmann, Kari            FR Maryville            5:31.00    5:19.08   4 
       1:01.843 (1:01.843)        2:28.093 (1:26.251)        3:55.652 (1:27.559)
       5:19.071 (1:23.420)
 47 Oboikovitz, Paige         JR I.T.C.               5:15.00   X5:21.05   3 
           58.466 (58.466)        2:23.620 (1:25.155)        3:53.571 (1:29.952)
       5:21.042 (1:27.471)
 48 Wiedmaier, Kasey          FR Central              5:06.00    5:21.90   2 
           59.881 (59.881)        2:20.774 (1:20.894)        3:50.199 (1:29.425)
       5:21.897 (1:31.698)
 49 Powers, Alivia            FR Greenville           5:22.00    5:22.11   4 
           59.441 (59.441)        2:27.025 (1:27.584)        3:56.293 (1:29.269)
       5:22.109 (1:25.816)
 50 Heims, Beth               FR Coe                  5:20.00    5:22.13   4 
       1:02.418 (1:02.418)        2:30.623 (1:28.206)        4:01.454 (1:30.832)
       5:22.121 (1:20.667)
 51 Deely, Lizzie             FR Benedictine          5:50.89    5:24.39   5 
       1:04.876 (1:04.876)        2:32.422 (1:27.546)        4:01.738 (1:29.317)
       5:24.386 (1:22.648)
 52 King, Cassandra           SO Brescia              5:30.93    5:24.50   4 
       1:02.658 (1:02.658)        2:29.933 (1:27.276)        3:59.103 (1:29.171)
       5:24.497 (1:25.395)
 53 Hartnett, Sam             FR Maryville            5:32.00    5:25.65   4 
       1:01.856 (1:01.856)        2:28.390 (1:26.534)        3:58.341 (1:29.952)
       5:25.642 (1:27.301)
 54 Breault, Rachel           SO Millikin             5:26.00    5:27.19   4 
       1:02.123 (1:02.123)        2:29.318 (1:27.196)        3:59.566 (1:30.249)
       5:27.182 (1:27.616)
 55 DeNardo, Erin             FR Wash U.              5:11.76    5:28.77   3 
           57.804 (57.804)        2:23.326 (1:25.523)        3:45.813 (1:22.487)
       5:28.764 (1:42.951)
 56 Granata, Kristen          FR Coe                  5:25.00    5:31.41   4 
       1:03.794 (1:03.794)        2:33.332 (1:29.539)        4:07.020 (1:33.688)
       5:31.402 (1:24.383)
 57 Sinclair, Margo           SO Anderson             5:25.00    5:31.92   4 
       1:04.531 (1:04.531)        2:35.497 (1:30.967)        4:04.429 (1:28.932)
       5:31.916 (1:27.487)
 58 Krause, Mariko            SO Rhodes               5:19.00    5:32.78   4 
       1:04.094 (1:04.094)        2:30.931 (1:26.838)        4:01.181 (1:30.250)
       5:32.777 (1:31.597)
 59 Patel, Janki              FR S.L.C.P.             5:24.00    5:32.84   4 
       1:03.452 (1:03.452)        2:33.446 (1:29.994)        4:05.137 (1:31.692)
       5:32.839 (1:27.702)
 60 Rogers, Allison           SO Coe                  5:45.00    5:35.88   5 
       1:04.595 (1:04.595)        2:35.989 (1:31.395)        4:06.921 (1:30.932)
       5:35.879 (1:28.959)
 61 Lappe, Amanda             FR Maryville            5:33.00    5:36.13   4 
       1:04.384 (1:04.384)        2:35.224 (1:30.840)        4:06.218 (1:30.995)
       5:36.123 (1:29.905)
 62 Stumpner, Jessica         FR Wi. Lutheran         5:39.45    5:37.11   4 
       1:04.830 (1:04.830)        2:34.960 (1:30.130)        4:07.608 (1:32.648)
       5:37.103 (1:29.495)
 63 Huck, Racheal             FR Maryville            5:43.00    5:37.56   5 
       1:05.513 (1:05.513)        2:37.147 (1:31.635)        4:09.723 (1:32.577)
       5:37.555 (1:27.832)
 64 Devine, Felicia           SO Coe                  5:39.00    5:37.75   4 
       1:05.070 (1:05.070)        2:36.472 (1:31.402)        4:09.386 (1:32.915)
       5:37.745 (1:28.359)
 65 Pant, Shontee             SO Principia            5:43.24    5:38.46   5 
       1:06.888 (1:06.888)        2:37.829 (1:30.942)        4:09.940 (1:32.112)
       5:38.457 (1:28.517)
 66 Ford, Suzanne             JR Greenville           5:45.00    5:38.49   5 
       1:05.956 (1:05.956)        2:39.177 (1:33.221)        4:14.757 (1:35.581)
       5:38.487 (1:23.730)
 67 Hartnett, Dani            FR Maryville            5:34.00    5:41.16   4 
       1:04.154 (1:04.154)        2:36.102 (1:31.948)        4:09.299 (1:33.198)
       5:41.159 (1:31.860)
 68 Pulliam, Jasmine          SR Brescia              5:17.36    5:41.50   4 
       1:03.887 (1:03.887)        2:34.767 (1:30.880)        4:08.770 (1:34.003)
       5:41.491 (1:32.721)
 69 Maran, Desiree            JR Anderson             5:40.00    5:43.61   4 
       1:04.637 (1:04.637)        2:35.792 (1:31.155)        4:09.253 (1:33.461)
       5:43.610 (1:34.358)
 70 Klingele, Taylor          FR Il. College                     5:44.91   5 
       1:07.322 (1:07.322)        2:40.953 (1:33.631)        4:17.102 (1:36.149)
       5:44.902 (1:27.801)
 71 Norris, Hailey            SO Anderson             5:40.00    5:46.44   5 
       1:04.515 (1:04.515)        2:37.061 (1:32.547)        4:13.669 (1:36.609)
       5:46.437 (1:32.768)
 72 Berndt, Emma              JR Benedictine          5:54.61    5:49.69   5 
       1:05.639 (1:05.639)        2:36.897 (1:31.258)        4:11.835 (1:34.938)
       5:49.690 (1:37.856)
 73 Morton, Haley             SR Principia            5:42.28    5:51.93   5 
       1:07.249 (1:07.249)        2:41.200 (1:33.951)        4:16.639 (1:35.439)
       5:51.926 (1:35.288)
 74 Hundsdorfer, Jamie        SO S.L.C.P.                        5:52.64   5 
       1:06.624 (1:06.624)        2:39.592 (1:32.968)        4:18.150 (1:38.559)
       5:52.638 (1:34.488)
 75 Recker, Kendallyn         FR Coe                  5:35.00    5:54.10   4 
       1:04.917 (1:04.917)        2:36.927 (1:32.010)        4:15.560 (1:38.634)
       5:54.095 (1:38.535)
 76 Piper, Jackie             JR Central              5:56.00    5:54.66   5 
       1:06.363 (1:06.363)        2:40.443 (1:34.081)        4:20.301 (1:39.859)
       5:54.651 (1:34.350)
 77 Weichman, Emily           FR S.L.C.P.                        5:55.36   5 
       1:06.994 (1:06.994)        2:39.889 (1:32.895)        4:19.020 (1:39.132)
       5:55.354 (1:36.334)
 78 Erl, Hannah               FR Concordia                       6:02.44   5 
       1:08.775 (1:08.775)        2:48.465 (1:39.690)        4:27.202 (1:38.737)
       6:02.437 (1:35.236)
 79 Jones, Jasmyn             FR Benedictine          5:58.96    6:05.92   5 
       1:06.163 (1:06.163)        2:40.867 (1:34.704)        4:27.055 (1:46.189)
       6:05.918 (1:38.864)
 80 Breister, Ashley          FR Wi. Lutheran         6:12.00    6:08.93   5 
       1:10.600 (1:10.600)        2:48.110 (1:37.511)        4:29.601 (1:41.492)
       6:08.923 (1:39.322)
 81 Bozik, Marissa            SR I.W.C.               6:15.00    6:13.80   5 
       1:10.922 (1:10.922)        2:51.135 (1:40.213)        4:40.009 (1:48.875)
       6:13.797 (1:33.788)
 82 Tallcott, Rebekah         SO Il. College                     6:14.08   5 
       1:07.752 (1:07.752)        2:44.069 (1:36.318)        4:29.231 (1:45.163)
       6:14.077 (1:44.846)
 83 Lightbown, Yolanda        FR M.B.U.               6:30.73    6:21.34   5 
       1:05.353 (1:05.353)        2:43.448 (1:38.096)        4:32.536 (1:49.088)
       6:21.334 (1:48.799)
 84 Wynecoop, Victoria        FR Il. College                     6:36.43   5 
       1:08.494 (1:08.494)        2:48.639 (1:40.145)        4:41.338 (1:52.699)
       6:36.429 (1:55.092)
 85 Bang, Katie               FR I.W.C.               7:00.00    7:01.39   5 
       1:16.287 (1:16.287)        3:09.686 (1:53.399)        5:09.694 (2:00.008)
       7:01.388 (1:51.695)
 -- Norsen, Morgan            FR Millikin             5:30.00        DNF   4 
       1:04.597 (1:04.597)        2:44.174 (1:39.577)
 
Event 21  Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mangelsdorf, Wylie        SR Principia            4:00.55    3:55.74   1  10   
           47.195 (47.195)        1:51.030 (1:03.835)        2:56.391 (1:05.362)
         3:55.737 (59.346)
  2 Lambus, David             SO Webster              3:55.37    3:56.11   1   8   
           45.586 (45.586)        1:50.593 (1:05.008)        2:56.518 (1:05.925)
         3:56.110 (59.593)
  3 Scolarici, Michael        JR S.L.U.               3:54.00    3:58.04   1   6   
           45.432 (45.432)        1:50.433 (1:05.002)        2:56.611 (1:06.178)
       3:58.031 (1:01.421)
  4 Krob, Dan                 SO I.W.U.               4:03.00    3:58.27   1   5   
           46.829 (46.829)        1:52.010 (1:05.182)        2:57.533 (1:05.523)
       3:58.265 (1:00.732)
  5 Jackson, Drew             JR Central              4:01.00    3:58.95   1   4   
           46.435 (46.435)        1:51.117 (1:04.682)        2:56.784 (1:05.668)
       3:58.948 (1:02.164)
  6 Milhauser, shawn          FR Lewis                3:57.00    3:58.96   1   3   
           46.735 (46.735)        1:51.210 (1:04.475)        2:58.088 (1:06.878)
       3:58.955 (1:00.867)
  7 rolph, adam               SR Principia            4:02.55    3:59.82   1   2   
           46.089 (46.089)        1:51.390 (1:05.302)        2:58.562 (1:07.173)
       3:59.819 (1:01.257)
  8 Lewis, Paul               JR Albion               3:57.65    4:01.05   1   1   
           46.302 (46.302)        1:50.903 (1:04.602)        2:57.044 (1:06.141)
       4:01.041 (1:03.997)
  9 Jemilo, Matt              FR Lewis                3:56.00    4:01.34   1 
           45.526 (45.526)        1:50.647 (1:05.122)        2:57.734 (1:07.088)
       4:01.339 (1:03.605)
 10 Zuinga, Joe               FR Maryville            4:00.00    4:02.87   1 
           48.362 (48.362)        1:53.473 (1:05.112)        2:59.782 (1:06.310)
       4:02.869 (1:03.087)
 11 Vander Veer, Jamie        JR Central              4:01.00    4:03.31   1 
           47.275 (47.275)        1:52.325 (1:05.050)        2:59.339 (1:07.015)
       4:03.305 (1:03.967)
 12 Frederickson, James       FR Lewis                3:58.00    4:04.14   1 
           47.015 (47.015)        1:51.783 (1:04.768)        2:57.894 (1:06.111)
       4:04.135 (1:06.241)
 13 Sullivan, Michael         FR Wash U               4:06.00    4:04.22   2 
           48.796 (48.796)        1:56.700 (1:07.904)        3:03.178 (1:06.478)
       4:04.216 (1:01.039)
 14 Stewart, Justin           UN Unattached           4:00.24   X4:04.89   1 
           46.602 (46.602)        1:51.663 (1:05.062)        2:57.386 (1:05.723)
       4:04.888 (1:07.503)
 15 Netols, Greg              JR I.T.C.               4:08.00   X4:06.34   2 
           49.158 (49.158)        1:56.762 (1:07.605)        3:02.944 (1:06.183)
       4:06.334 (1:03.390)
 16 Kipserem, Solomon         JR Lindenwood           4:00.09    4:07.41   1 
           46.222 (46.222)        1:51.897 (1:05.675)        3:00.635 (1:08.739)
       4:07.405 (1:06.770)
 17 Arndt, Henry              JR S.L.U.               4:10.00    4:07.48   2 
           48.879 (48.879)        1:56.197 (1:07.318)        3:04.089 (1:07.893)
       4:07.474 (1:03.385)
 18 Sander, Devin             FR Columbia             4:05.00    4:07.64   2 
           48.519 (48.519)        1:56.238 (1:07.720)        3:03.048 (1:06.810)
       4:07.631 (1:04.583)
 19 McKinley, Josh            FR Maryville            4:05.00    4:07.74   2 
           49.438 (49.438)        1:57.023 (1:07.586)        3:03.798 (1:06.775)
       4:07.731 (1:03.934)
 20 McGraw, Ben               SR Lindenwood           4:01.81    4:08.84   1 
           48.162 (48.162)        1:53.156 (1:04.995)        3:00.092 (1:06.936)
       4:08.834 (1:08.743)
 21 Allen, Anthony            FR Maryville            4:05.00    4:08.87   2 
           49.301 (49.301)        1:56.063 (1:06.763)        3:02.699 (1:06.636)
       4:08.869 (1:06.170)
 22 Pavey, Brice              FR T.S.U.               4:09.25    4:09.65   2 
           48.459 (48.459)        3:03.623 (2:15.164)           3:03.651 (0.029)
       4:09.647 (1:05.997)
 23 Cashner, Conor            FR Wash U               4:12.00    4:10.91   3 
           51.732 (51.732)        2:01.365 (1:09.634)        3:07.986 (1:06.621)
       4:10.908 (1:02.922)
 24 Maxwell, Chad             FR S.L.U.               4:05.00    4:11.00   2 
           46.615 (46.615)        1:54.452 (1:07.838)        3:03.663 (1:09.211)
       4:10.995 (1:07.333)
 25 White, Evan               SR I.T.C.               4:07.00   X4:11.20   2 
           48.951 (48.951)        1:56.375 (1:07.425)        3:03.429 (1:07.055)
       4:11.197 (1:07.768)
 26 Biancuzzo, Nick           SR Wi. Lutheran         4:10.22    4:12.07   2 
           49.749 (49.749)        1:57.943 (1:08.194)        3:06.235 (1:08.293)
       4:12.068 (1:05.833)
 27 Devine, Shea              SR Coe                  4:10.00    4:12.95   2 
           49.506 (49.506)        1:57.222 (1:07.716)        3:04.886 (1:07.665)
       4:12.948 (1:08.063)
 28 Brinkmann, Tim            SR I.W.U.               4:12.00    4:13.61   3 
           52.342 (52.342)        2:01.449 (1:09.108)        3:08.898 (1:07.450)
       4:13.606 (1:04.708)
 29 Doughan, Cody             SR Central              4:12.00    4:14.37   3 
           51.199 (51.199)        2:00.242 (1:09.044)        3:08.293 (1:08.051)
       4:14.362 (1:06.070)
 30 Cernik, Colin             FR Lindenwood           4:04.00    4:14.51   1 
           47.852 (47.852)        1:53.753 (1:05.901)        3:06.919 (1:13.167)
       4:14.502 (1:07.583)
 31 Jodat, Jacob              FR Wi. Lutheran         4:20.00    4:15.21   4 
           50.330 (50.330)        1:59.595 (1:09.266)        3:08.794 (1:09.199)
       4:15.210 (1:06.416)
 32 Stewart, Nicholas         FR Lindenwood           3:56.88    4:15.46   1 
           46.935 (46.935)        1:52.728 (1:05.793)        3:01.679 (1:08.951)
       4:15.458 (1:13.780)
 33 Hingson, Ray              SO Greenville           4:18.90    4:15.52   3 
           52.205 (52.205)        2:01.512 (1:09.308)        3:07.613 (1:06.101)
       4:15.517 (1:07.905)
 34 Ameling, Jon              SR Coe                  4:14.00    4:16.10   3 
           52.038 (52.038)        2:00.842 (1:08.804)        3:08.811 (1:07.969)
       4:16.099 (1:07.288)
 35 Irvin, Kyle               FR Lewis                4:16.00    4:16.50   3 
           52.392 (52.392)        2:01.799 (1:09.408)        3:10.479 (1:08.681)
       4:16.492 (1:06.013)
 36 Richards, Nate            FR Principia            4:25.24    4:16.89   5 
           51.856 (51.856)        2:02.041 (1:10.186)        3:12.123 (1:10.082)
       4:16.883 (1:04.760)
 37 Monks, Connor             FR Rhodes               4:15.00    4:18.00   3 
           51.005 (51.005)        2:00.026 (1:09.021)        3:08.340 (1:08.314)
       4:18.000 (1:09.661)
 38 Randall, Joshua           FR Coe                  4:14.00    4:18.04   3 
           51.925 (51.925)        2:01.669 (1:09.744)        3:10.838 (1:09.169)
       4:18.033 (1:07.196)
 39 Paradisi, Daniel          FR Coe                  4:16.00    4:18.07   3 
           51.535 (51.535)        2:01.132 (1:09.597)        3:09.168 (1:08.036)
       4:18.063 (1:08.896)
 40 Rudie, Cody               SR Platteville          4:23.00    4:18.50   4 
           50.886 (50.886)        2:01.995 (1:11.109)        3:13.125 (1:11.131)
       4:18.496 (1:05.372)
 41 Sundberg, Jacob           SO Carroll              4:20.33    4:19.58   4 
           52.319 (52.319)        2:02.855 (1:10.536)        3:12.752 (1:09.897)
       4:19.579 (1:06.828)
 42 Helt, Jake                FR Rhodes               4:08.00    4:19.75   2 
           49.129 (49.129)        1:56.937 (1:07.808)        3:05.096 (1:08.159)
       4:19.742 (1:14.647)
 43 Atkins, Andrew            SO Brescia              4:28.53    4:19.80   5 
           50.131 (50.131)        2:01.468 (1:11.337)        3:14.493 (1:13.025)
       4:19.800 (1:05.308)
 44 Ficht, Skyler             SR St. Francis          4:18.00    4:19.91   3 
           52.275 (52.275)        2:02.220 (1:09.946)        3:12.469 (1:10.249)
       4:19.901 (1:07.433)
 45 Ayers, Jacob              JR I.W.C.               4:20.00    4:19.94   4 
           52.038 (52.038)        2:03.954 (1:11.917)        3:14.781 (1:10.827)
       4:19.931 (1:05.150)
 46 Witters-Hicks, Shane      FR Principia            4:27.24    4:19.99   5 
           52.909 (52.909)        2:04.417 (1:11.509)        3:16.339 (1:11.922)
       4:19.987 (1:03.649)
 47 Davis, Jeffrey            FR Millikin             4:14.00    4:20.39   3 
           51.025 (51.025)        2:00.969 (1:09.944)        3:11.057 (1:10.089)
       4:20.388 (1:09.331)
 48 Adams, Ryan               FR Unattached           4:12.00   X4:20.86   3 
           51.445 (51.445)        2:01.312 (1:09.867)        3:11.404 (1:10.092)
       4:20.858 (1:09.454)
 49 Lange, Adam               FR Platteville          4:20.00    4:21.23   4 
           51.658 (51.658)        2:03.535 (1:11.877)        3:16.358 (1:12.824)
       4:21.221 (1:04.863)
 50 Loudermilk, Blake         FR Albion               4:15.66    4:21.68   3 
           50.775 (50.775)        2:00.459 (1:09.684)        3:11.527 (1:11.069)
       4:21.678 (1:10.151)
 51 Gehman, Jake              FR Anderson             4:20.00    4:22.29   4 
           51.525 (51.525)        2:03.894 (1:12.370)        3:15.709 (1:11.815)
       4:22.285 (1:06.576)
 52 Horneker, Justin          JR Fontbonne            4:22.00    4:23.07   4 
           50.450 (50.450)        2:02.331 (1:11.882)        3:14.791 (1:12.460)
       4:23.062 (1:08.271)
 53 Gallup, Sam               FR T.S.U.               4:16.09    4:23.16   3 
           52.015 (52.015)        2:00.652 (1:08.638)        3:10.801 (1:10.149)
       4:23.156 (1:12.355)
 54 Robles, Chase             SO Wi. Lutheran         4:18.20    4:23.55   3 
           52.432 (52.432)        2:02.955 (1:10.524)        3:14.402 (1:11.447)
       4:23.541 (1:09.139)
 55 Hafenstein, Danny         JR Wi. Lutheran         4:22.63    4:23.78   4 
           53.203 (53.203)        2:05.119 (1:11.917)        3:17.977 (1:12.859)
       4:23.778 (1:05.802)
 56 Lidy, James               JR S.L.C.P.             4:20.00    4:24.34   4 
           51.388 (51.388)        2:03.015 (1:11.627)        3:15.319 (1:12.305)
       4:24.337 (1:09.018)
 57 Young, Brandon            JR Central              4:30.00    4:25.21   5 
           51.513 (51.513)        2:05.620 (1:14.108)        3:21.250 (1:15.630)
       4:25.201 (1:03.952)
 58 Yoggerst, Zach            SO Il. College          4:21.00    4:26.10   4 
           52.166 (52.166)        2:04.359 (1:12.194)        3:17.566 (1:13.207)
       4:26.091 (1:08.526)
 59 Hill, Isaac               SR Wi. Lutheran         4:23.23    4:26.19   4 
           52.616 (52.616)             53.356 (0.740)        2:05.399 (1:12.044)
       4:26.186 (2:20.788)
 60 Fletcher, Greg            JR Webster              4:21.04    4:26.21   4 
           53.053 (53.053)        2:04.509 (1:11.457)        3:18.451 (1:13.942)
       4:26.201 (1:07.751)
 61 Pinkley, Jacob            FR M.B.U.               4:28.30    4:26.64   5 
           49.396 (49.396)        1:59.573 (1:10.177)        3:12.755 (1:13.182)
       4:26.632 (1:13.878)
 62 Wood, Nate                SO Coe                  4:20.00    4:26.93   4 
           51.066 (51.066)        2:03.618 (1:12.552)        3:18.954 (1:15.336)
       4:26.926 (1:07.973)
 63 Hearne, Kevin             SR I.T.C.               4:26.00   X4:27.43   5 
           52.471 (52.471)        2:04.417 (1:11.947)        3:16.785 (1:12.369)
       4:27.426 (1:10.641)
 64 Johnson, Jacob            FR Platteville          4:20.70    4:27.51   4 
           50.786 (50.786)        2:02.661 (1:11.875)        3:15.439 (1:12.779)
       4:27.508 (1:12.069)
 65 Smith, Patrick            SR Anderson             4:25.00    4:28.00   5 
           52.197 (52.197)        2:04.394 (1:12.197)        3:16.902 (1:12.509)
       4:27.997 (1:11.096)
 66 Dewar, Charlie            SR Coe                  4:18.00    4:28.49   3 
           52.252 (52.252)        2:02.699 (1:10.447)        3:15.228 (1:12.530)
       4:28.488 (1:13.260)
 67 Jones, Tommy              SR Wi. Lutheran         4:21.41    4:28.51   4 
           50.623 (50.623)        2:03.841 (1:13.218)        3:18.850 (1:15.010)
       4:28.506 (1:09.656)
 68 Barnes, Nick              JR Central                         4:28.75   6 
           52.623 (52.623)        2:04.807 (1:12.185)        3:18.460 (1:13.653)
       4:28.741 (1:10.281)
 69 Ward, Timothy             FR William Wood         4:25.00    4:29.04   5 
           54.382 (54.382)        2:07.213 (1:12.832)        3:19.762 (1:12.549)
       4:29.037 (1:09.276)
 70 Koch, Christopher         JR Carroll              4:24.26    4:29.65   4  4:29.646
           51.861 (51.861)        2:04.263 (1:12.402)        3:18.504 (1:14.242)
       4:29.646 (1:11.142)
 71 Ziemann, Zachary          FR Concordia                       4:29.65   6  4:29.649
           53.712 (53.712)        2:08.315 (1:14.603)        3:23.443 (1:15.128)
       4:29.649 (1:06.206)
 72 Williams, Josh            SR Il. College          4:20.50    4:30.78   4 
           52.533 (52.533)        2:04.273 (1:11.740)        3:17.619 (1:13.347)
       4:30.772 (1:13.154)
 73 Jaeger, Fred              SO S.L.C.P.                        4:31.01   6 
           53.396 (53.396)        2:06.774 (1:13.378)        3:20.487 (1:13.713)
       4:31.003 (1:10.517)
 74 McClenahan, Tanner        FR Coe                  4:33.00    4:31.53   5 
           55.184 (55.184)        2:08.460 (1:13.277)        3:23.124 (1:14.665)
       4:31.530 (1:08.406)
 75 Meilbeck, Robert          JR Concordia                       4:31.54   6 
           54.092 (54.092)        2:07.127 (1:13.035)        3:21.171 (1:14.045)
       4:31.535 (1:10.364)
 76 Joyner, Matt              UN Unattached           4:05.00   X4:31.66   2 
           48.653 (48.653)        1:57.108 (1:08.456)        3:10.603 (1:13.495)
       4:31.651 (1:21.049)
 77 Branam, Jacob             FR Anderson             4:25.00    4:32.66   5 
           51.736 (51.736)        2:04.726 (1:12.990)        3:20.137 (1:15.411)
       4:32.655 (1:12.519)
 78 Wallace, Sam              JR Wi. Lutheran         4:23.70    4:33.64   4 
           52.946 (52.946)        2:04.873 (1:11.927)        3:18.367 (1:13.495)
       4:33.640 (1:15.273)
 79 Fritz, Clayton            SR Central              4:25.00    4:33.69   5 
           50.733 (50.733)        2:03.271 (1:12.539)        3:18.730 (1:15.460)
       4:33.683 (1:14.953)
 80 Salger, Dillon            FR Maryville            4:39.00    4:34.38   5  4:34.371
           55.523 (55.523)        2:08.070 (1:12.547)        3:22.681 (1:14.612)
       4:34.371 (1:11.690)
 81 Wise, Brandon             JR Lind Bell            4:43.21    4:34.38   6  4:34.373
           52.952 (52.952)        2:05.897 (1:12.945)        3:22.788 (1:16.891)
       4:34.373 (1:11.585)
 82 Ellenberg, Daniel         FR Greenville           4:35.10    4:35.72   5 
           53.494 (53.494)        2:06.214 (1:12.720)        3:22.474 (1:16.261)
       4:35.719 (1:13.245)
 83 Jaeger, Peter             SO S.L.C.P.                        4:38.73   6 
           53.246 (53.246)        2:06.459 (1:13.213)        3:23.071 (1:16.613)
       4:38.730 (1:15.660)
 84 Snider, Drew              FR Albion               4:35.14    4:39.11   5 
           52.437 (52.437)        2:05.817 (1:13.380)        3:22.378 (1:16.561)
       4:39.108 (1:16.731)
 85 Bugajsky, Timmy           FR Benedictine          4:30.87    4:39.99   5 
           53.201 (53.201)        2:06.094 (1:12.894)        3:22.891 (1:16.798)
       4:39.990 (1:17.099)
 86 Hart, Brandon             FR S.L.U.               4:35.35    4:40.12   5 
           50.478 (50.478)        2:03.026 (1:12.549)        3:21.126 (1:18.101)
       4:40.113 (1:18.987)
 87 Guenther, Jordan          SR Concordia            4:30.69    4:42.03   5 
           55.307 (55.307)        2:08.737 (1:13.430)        3:22.568 (1:13.832)
       4:42.025 (1:19.457)
 88 Rey, Ryan                 JR Coe                  4:38.00    4:42.42   5 
           54.807 (54.807)        2:06.869 (1:12.062)        3:23.808 (1:16.939)
       4:42.420 (1:18.612)
 89 Brown, Christopher        FR Fontbonne                       4:42.46   6 
           54.427 (54.427)        2:10.476 (1:16.050)        3:29.368 (1:18.892)
       4:42.453 (1:13.085)
 90 Jenkins, Evan             SO Benedictine          4:50.24    4:43.34   6 
           55.594 (55.594)        2:07.765 (1:12.172)        3:26.912 (1:19.147)
       4:43.335 (1:16.423)
 91 Sirridge, Chris           JR Central              4:25.00    4:46.12   5 
           50.986 (50.986)        2:06.507 (1:15.521)        3:27.234 (1:20.727)
       4:46.117 (1:18.884)
 92 Trower, Collin            FR M.B.U.               5:02.60    4:47.56   6 
           54.707 (54.707)        2:09.290 (1:14.583)        3:28.407 (1:19.117)
       4:47.557 (1:19.151)
 93 Butler, Michael           FR McKendree                       4:50.09   6 
           54.644 (54.644)        2:10.168 (1:15.525)        3:30.027 (1:19.859)
       4:50.088 (1:20.062)
 94 Phelps, Chazz             FR Greenville           4:56.10    4:51.46   6 
           55.380 (55.380)        2:11.429 (1:16.050)        3:33.629 (1:22.200)
       4:51.458 (1:17.829)
 95 McLaughlin, Keenan        SR Coe                  4:40.00    4:52.38   5 
           56.038 (56.038)        2:13.202 (1:17.164)        3:33.551 (1:20.349)
       4:52.373 (1:18.822)
 96 Goin, Robert              FR Greenville           4:58.90    4:53.86   6 
           56.398 (56.398)        2:10.556 (1:14.158)        3:31.783 (1:21.227)
       4:53.853 (1:22.070)
 97 Schroeder, Andrew         JR Benedictine          4:57.48    4:57.72   6 
           53.869 (53.869)        2:10.055 (1:16.186)        3:33.603 (1:23.548)
       4:57.713 (1:24.111)
 98 Yount, Aaron              FR M.B.U.               5:13.10    5:00.13   6 
           55.965 (55.965)        2:15.954 (1:19.989)        3:41.056 (1:25.103)
       5:00.125 (1:19.069)
 99 Farhan, Mohammed          SO Benedictine                     5:00.67   6 
           54.324 (54.324)        2:12.686 (1:18.363)        3:33.939 (1:21.254)
       5:00.663 (1:26.724)
100 McBee, Kyle               FR Wi. Lutheran         5:01.00    5:01.66   6 
           55.992 (55.992)        2:15.615 (1:19.624)        3:37.383 (1:21.769)
       5:01.654 (1:24.271)
101 Long, Dakota              FR M.B.U.               5:13.60    5:04.88   6 
           56.435 (56.435)        2:17.173 (1:20.739)        3:41.991 (1:24.818)
       5:04.872 (1:22.882)
102 Ingwersen, Lance          JR I.W.C.               5:13.00    5:07.54   6 
           57.415 (57.415)        2:17.535 (1:20.121)        3:43.717 (1:26.183)
       5:07.540 (1:23.823)
103 Moore, Casey              FR S.L.C.P.                        5:12.33   6 
           57.895 (57.895)        2:20.729 (1:22.835)        3:44.191 (1:23.462)
       5:12.327 (1:28.137)
104 Stegbauer, Rem            FR Greenville                      5:27.95   6 
           56.847 (56.847)        2:23.706 (1:26.859)        3:48.226 (1:24.521)
       5:27.950 (1:39.724)
 
Event 22  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lincoln University  'A'                             46.00      46.44   1  10   
     1) Barker, Juneille SR             2) Ellington, Yanique JR          
     3) Richards, Ladonna JR            4) Johnson, Jenea JR              
  2 Saint Louis Un.  'A'                                48.00      49.30   1   8   
     1) Staab, Rachel FR                2) Bryan, Maddie FR               
     3) Gentry, Kelsey SO               4) Engstrom, Britta SO            
  3 Truman State  'A'                                   49.88      49.59   1   6   
     1) Campbell, Brittni SR            2) Shepherd, Na'Kea SO            
     3) Neville, Nicole FR              4) Tom, Cara JR                   
  4 Washington University  'A'                          50.07      49.67   2   5   
     1) Sandson, Katie SR               2) Godar, Liz SR                  
     3) Williams, Jasmine SR            4) Ogede, Daisy FR                
  5 Lindenwood University  'A'                          47.70      49.92   1   4   
     1) Mason, Maya SO                  2) Gray, Shamela JR               
     3) Jones, Jerelle SO               4) Fullman-Ege, Terah SR          
  6 Maryville University  'A'                           52.99      50.66   2   3   
     1) Ulsas, Haley FR                 2) Klott, Jodi FR                 
     3) Anglo, Claire FR                4) Weis, Aryn FR                  
  7 Greenville College  'A'                             50.90      51.29   2   2   
     1) Perdue, Gabby FR                2) Gilles, Chelsea FR             
     3) Deberry, Iyeesha JR             4) Gregory, Alex FR               
  8 Lindenwood University  'B'                          50.00     x51.55   1 
     1) Gibson, Taylor FR               2) Klenke, Kimberly JR            
     3) Smith, Kendra FR                4) Buckman, Claire JR             
  9 Un. of Wi. @ Platteville  'B'                       52.00      51.60   2   1   
     1) Parson, Krysta FR               2) Marotz, Megan FR               
     3) Rouer, Megan FR                 4) Provancher, Kelly JR           
 10 Un. of Wi. @ Platteville  'A'                       51.50     x51.94   2 
     1) Willman, Carly SO               2) Bauer, Kaliann SR              
     3) Jentz, Jessica SR               4) Reed, Kelsey JR                
 11 Missouri Baptist Un.  'A'                                      51.98   3 
     1) Jansen, Lindsey FR              2) Nalty, Ashleigh SO             
     3) Goodrich, Dornisha SO           4) Reams, Aliyah FR               
 12 Benedictine University  'A'                                    52.69   3 
     1) Bartlett, Morgan JR             2) O'Dwyer, Kelli FR              
     3) Branscum, Elise FR              4) Zayed, Mary Kate JR            
 13 Albion College  'A'                                 53.50      53.44   2 
     1) Sawicki, Camille FR             2) DeBerardino, MaryRose FR       
     3) Morrison, Angela FR             4) Peterson, Maicey FR            
 14 Unattached  'A'                                     48.50     X53.96   1 
     1) Boykin, Janae SO                2) Bohlen, Lydia UN               
     3) Whitney, Kenya UN               4) Mitchell, Courtney UN          
 15 Millikin University  'A'                                       55.01   3 
     1) Walker, Uriah SO                2) Staib, Alyssa SR               
     3) Ponstein, Michaela SO           4) Callahan, Kaitlyn SR           
 -- Rhodes College  'A'                                 48.74         DQ   1  out of zone
     1) Yanckello, Sadie JR             2) Temple, Chelsea JR             
     3) Reed, Kendall FR                4) Mullen, Mary Kate SR           
 -- Lewis University  'A'                               47.12         DQ   1  out of zone
     1) King, Kayla SO                  2) Stennis, Chantel SO            
     3) Wentzloff, Amber JR             4) McGaha, Samantha JR            
 
Event 23  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lincoln University  'A'                             40.40      41.02   1  10   
     1) Spalding, Khorey JR             2) Lewis, Romel SR                
     3) Ashley, Michael SR              4) Hill, Romone JR                
  2 Greenville College  'A'                             41.80      41.64   1   8   
     1) Garcia, Josh SR                 2) Gray, Bruce JR                 
     3) St. Hill, Ryan SR               4) Holman, Dmitri JR              
  3 McKendree University  'A'                           40.90      41.77   1   6   
     1) Friscia, Donovan SO             2) Lusk, Eddie FR                 
     3) James, CJ SO                    4) Henderson, Jordon SR           
  4 Lindenwood University  'A'                          42.29      42.29   1   5   
     1) Reynoso, Mike SR                2) Brown, Kevin FR                
     3) Wright, Brannon FR              4) Cubit, Juwan JR                
  5 Washington University  'A'                          42.00      42.41   1   4   
     1) Makous, Troy JR                 2) Alaniva, Nick JR               
     3) Hallwood, James JR              4) Komorowski, Alan SR            
  6 Truman State  'A'                                   42.98      42.52   2   3   
     1) Anderson, Nicholas SO           2) Thomas, Zachary JR             
     3) Boyd, Jared SO                  4) Smith, William JR              
  7 Lewis University  'A'                               41.45      42.87   1   2   
     1) Dorenkamper, Kevin SO           2) Sterling, Robert JR            
     3) Steward, Jesse SO               4) Bonds, Mark SO                 
  8 Albion College  'A'                                 43.60      43.31   3   1   
     1) Ware, Justin SO                 2) Mckoy, Mikal SO                
     3) Lowe, Joshua SO                 4) Meredith, Justin FR            
  9 Un. of Wi. @ Platteville  'A'                       43.00      43.40   2 
     1) Hansen, Logan FR                2) Navin, Brandon SO              
     3) Mertens, Caleb SO               4) Whitehead, Trevor FR           
 10 Central College  'B'                                42.90      43.41   2 
     1) Sump, Jordan SR                 2) Quick, Zach FR                 
     3) Zahnle, Brian JR                4) Witt, Austin FR                
 11 Millikin University  'A'                            43.50      43.58   2 
     1) Long, Richard SO                2) Broch, Jeffrey FR              
     3) Williams, Bemajedareki FR       4) Kemp, Alex SO                  
 12 McKendree University  'B'                           44.00     x43.69   3 
     1) Ernest, Andrew FR               2) Austin, Sharvell FR            
     3) Pickens, Dominick FR            4) Kleeman, Kyle FR               
 13 Rhodes College  'A'                                 42.82      44.09   1 
     1) Plemons, Nathaniel FR           2) Jamison, Sam SO                
     3) Kadesky, Andrew SO              4) Allen, Sam FR                  
 14 Saint Louis Un.  'A'                                42.55      44.47   1 
     1) Goodwin, Jonathan SO            2) Clinkingbeard, Kyle FR         
     3) Hall, Nathan FR                 4) Owens, Deejay FR               
 15 Greenville College  'B'                             43.20     x44.58   2 
     1) Williams, Jarrid FR             2) Peoples, Jonah FR              
     3) Stark, Jon FR                   4) McNeil, Roosevelt FR           
 16 Central College  'C'                                43.40     x44.77   2 
     1) Ebel, Cole SO                   2) Carson, Grady JR               
     3) Kotz, Joe FR                    4) Weers, Logan FR                
 17 Central College  'A'                                44.40     x44.98   3 
     1) Wagoner, Mitch SR               2) Zimmerman, Mason JR            
     3) Hammack, Spencer SO             4) Roemerman, Dan SO              
 18 Ripon College  'A'                                             45.81   4 
     1) Tinglin, Roderique JR           2) Hussin, Eric FR                
     3) Novack, Kyle JR                 4) Allen, James JR                
 19 Benedictine University  'A'                                    46.66   4 
     1) Tuthill, Mitch JR               2) Sipek, Billy JR                
     3) Barnes, Justin FR               4) Nudo, John FR                  
 20 Maryville University  'A'                           46.00      46.67   3 
     1) Bowers, Dillon FR               2) Saunders, Devin FR             
     3) Gray, Johnny FR                 4) Gilsinger, Luke FR             
 21 Coe College  'A'                                    47.00      46.73   4 
     1) Covington, Simba FR             2) Houselog, Graham SO            
     3) Philizaire, Giscard FR          4) Jones, Anton FR                
 22 Anderson University  'A'                            44.00      52.63   3 
     1) Moe, Zack FR                    2) Walizer, Griffin FR            
     3) Stewart, Keiven SO              4) Balvich, Josh SO               
 -- Lindenwood University  'B'                          43.55        DNF   2 
     1) Unanka, Jermaine SR             2) Kehrbaum, Jonas SR             
     3) Weber, Harrison FR              4) Newman, Joshua SO              
 -- Illinois Track Club  'A'                            44.30        XDQ   3  out of zone
     1) Roberts, Jayme FR               2) Kreiser, Mike FR               
     3) Skelton, Jack SR                4) Brewster, Ryan GR              
 
Event 24  Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Padgett, Andrew           JR Wash U              14:25.00   14:10.80   5  10   
  2 Mclain, Andrew            SO Lewis               14:15.00   14:15.55   5   8   
  3 Jordan, Michael           UN Unattached          14:15.00  X14:18.40   5 
  4 Blaszczyk, Mike           SR St. Francis         14:31.00   14:22.00   5   6   
  5 Horton, Eli               JR Central             14:12.00   14:22.77   5   5   
  6 Klingler, Mithcell        JR Albion              14:35.49   14:23.47   5   4   
  7 Schott, Eric              JR M.S.S.U.            14:27.43   14:23.75   5   3   
  8 Reyes, Dylan              SR St. Francis         14:31.00   14:24.44   5   2   
  9 Schickel, Tyler           FR U.S.I.              14:19.00   14:34.68   5   1   
 10 Lee, Derek                SR S.B.U.              14:35.00   14:37.38   5 
 11 Decker, Cole              SO Central             14:28.00   14:46.55   5 
 12 Sparks, Kevin             SR Wash U              14:45.00   14:47.20   5 
 13 Fitzpatrick, Neal         FR S.L.U.              15:15.00   14:47.78   4 
 14 Gebisso, Hiob             FR S.L.U.              15:00.00   14:48.05   4 
 15 Lewandowski, Evan         JR Parkside            14:32.23   14:50.98   5 
 16 Landy, Mike               UN Screaming Eagles    14:50.00  X14:51.21   4 
 17 Cargill, Drew             SO S.B.U.              14:45.00   14:51.22   5 
 18 Knudsen, Cam              FR St. Francis         14:52.00   14:53.36   4 
 19 Lewis, Paul               JR Albion              14:40.09   14:54.17   5 
 20 Loseman, Chris            UN Dark Horse          15:00.00  X14:54.39   4 
 21 Petterson, Elliott        SR Wash U              15:00.00   14:54.41   4 
 22 Callison, Michael         SR U.S.I.              14:40.00   14:55.60   5 
 23 Kueter, Kwin              UN Unattached          15:10.00  X14:56.05   4 
 24 Ellenberger, Michael      SR Wash U              15:00.00   14:56.82   4 
 25 Patrick, Garrett          JR Wash U              15:00.00   15:00.78   4 
 26 Zellmer, Tim              JR S.L.U.              14:41.00   15:01.22   5 
 27 Steffensmeier, Isaac      FR Central             14:30.00   15:01.27   5 
 28 Montalvo, Omero           FR St. Francis         15:04.00   15:06.66   4 
 29 Rubbelke, Nathan          SO S.L.U.              15:10.00   15:07.03   4 
 30 Lavin, Travis             UN Unattached          15:12.60  X15:10.65   4 
 31 Matuszak, KJ              FR Parkside            14:52.79   15:12.97   4 
 32 Smaga, Matt               JR Platteville         15:17.30   15:13.99   4 
 33 Hostettler, Jack          SR S.L.U.              14:53.00   15:14.02   4 
 34 Carson, Brandon           SO St. Francis         15:20.00   15:14.17   4 
 35 Streicher, Adam           SO Wash U              15:25.00   15:14.99   3 
 36 Spillone, Mike            UN I.T.C.              15:15.00  X15:15.78   4 
 37 Motz, Hunter              JR U.S.I.              15:00.00   15:16.83   4 
 38 Poser, Gabe               SO Parkside            15:10.82   15:17.31   4 
 39 Qiao, Jimmy               FR Wash U              15:25.00   15:21.18   3 
 40 Mazza, Alessandro         SO Lewis               14:40.00   15:23.81   5 
 41 Woods, Adam               FR Lewis               15:18.00   15:23.94   4 
 42 Skosky, Tommy             FR Columbia            15:30.00   15:24.92   3 
 43 Niendorf, John            JR St. Francis         15:25.00   15:25.01   3 
 44 Renteria, Cristobal       SO C.M.U.              15:15.28   15:25.84   4 
 45 Smith, Cody               SO S.B.U.              14:45.00   15:25.99   5 
 46 Boys, Nathan              FR S.&T.               15:20.00   15:26.20   4 
 47 Roush, Brody              FR Wash U              15:45.00   15:26.84   3 
 48 Fitzgerald, Jake          FR St. Francis         15:20.00   15:26.86   4 
 49 Wells, Daniel             SR O.N.U.              15:51.11   15:27.10   3 
 50 Knapik, Andrew            FR Lewis               15:25.00   15:27.95   3 
 51 Goldberg, Alex            SO Wash U              15:25.00   15:29.45   3 
 52 McCulloch, Michael        FR Columbia            15:40.00   15:30.08   3 
 53 Stults, Daniel            UN Dark Horse          15:25.00  X15:31.01   3 
 54 Broughton, Chase          FR U.S.I.              15:00.00   15:31.13   4 
 55 Robles, Chase             SO Wi. Lutheran        15:50.15   15:31.27   3 
 56 Whitmore, Taylor          SO Hannibal            15:58.31   15:31.48   3 
 57 Rosenkranz, Ben           FR Wash U              15:25.00   15:32.08   3 
 58 Roberts, Jonathon         UN Toon Squad          16:00.00  X15:33.15   2 
 59 Silwa, Max                JR Lewis               15:46.00   15:33.65   3 
 60 Mattson, Sam              JR Rhodes              15:30.00   15:33.77   3 
 61 Parker, Cain              FR U.S.I.              15:00.00   15:34.08   4 
 62 Stuckey, James            FR Rhodes              16:00.00   15:34.10   2 
 63 Barbry, Alexis            FR Mo. Valley          15:28.12   15:34.82   3 
 64 Chabrecek, Thomas         FR S.B.U.              15:20.00   15:35.31   4 
 65 Hoffman, Nathan           FR U.S.I.              15:15.00   15:35.61   4 
 66 Weissensel, James         FR Lewis               15:25.00   15:36.64   3 
 67 Fagan, Connor             SO Rhodes              15:30.00   15:36.93   3 
 68 Fahrenkrug, Derek         JR Platteville         15:32.40   15:38.32   3 
 69 Reynolds, Jason           FR O.N.U.              15:41.12   15:39.59   3 
 70 Strauss, Will             JR Wash U              15:25.00   15:39.80   3 
 71 Nolan, Trent              FR U.S.I.              14:40.00   15:40.21   5 
 72 Devine, Shea              SR Coe                 15:20.00   15:43.57   4 
 73 Cape, Brennan             FR C.M.U.              16:00.00   15:45.07   2 
 74 Ivins, Brandon            SO St. Francis         15:58.00   15:45.59   3 
 75 Divan, Brandon            SO O.N.U.              16:02.34   15:46.20   2 
 76 Stoltman, Jonathan        UN Screamin Eagles     16:15.24  X15:46.71   2 
 77 Netols, Greg              JR I.T.C.              14:50.00  X15:47.37   4 
 78 Staebell, Travis          FR Lindenwood          15:58.76   15:47.72   3 
 79 Cobert, Adam              JR I.T.C.              16:00.00  X15:48.50   2 
 80 Miller, Evan              SR Wash U              15:25.00   15:49.09   3 
 81 Jodat, Jacob              FR Wi. Lutheran        16:10.00   15:49.32   2 
 82 Jones, Clay               FR Maryville           15:41.00   15:50.05   3 
 83 Kumar, Arjun              SO Wash U              16:00.00   15:50.85   2 
 84 Wang, Tony                UN Unattached          16:03.24  X15:51.10   2 
 85 Burch, Jacob              FR S.B.U.              15:35.00   15:52.81   3 
 86 Doughan, Cody             SR Central             15:25.00   15:52.86   3 
 87 Shanks, Ethan             JR Platteville         16:15.70   15:53.36   2 
 88 Lindaman, Danny           SO Westminster         15:58.00   15:53.65   3 
 89 Scheiber, Eric            SO U.S.I.              15:15.00   15:54.89   4 
 90 Collins, James            JR S.L.U.              15:35.00   15:54.96   3 
 91 Klebenow, Billy           SO St. Francis         16:05.00   15:55.04   2 
 92 Zeller, Joe               JR I.T.C.              14:50.00  X15:55.31   4 
 93 Rodriguez, Justin         SR Wash U              15:45.00   15:55.38   3 
 94 Bergstrom, Erik           SR I.W.U.              16:15.00   15:55.57   2 
 95 Birkel, Matt              SR I.T.C.              15:45.00  X15:55.78   3 
 96 Cook, Connor              SO Rhodes              16:15.00   15:56.37   2 
 97 Rooney, Drake             FR Platteville         16:11.80   15:57.01   2 
 98 Johnson, Paul             SR Wash U              16:00.00   15:57.31   2 
 99 Baker, Ross               UN Unattached          16:15.00  X15:57.42   2 
100 Wolf, Henry               GR I.T.C.              16:00.00  X15:58.43   2 
101 Seise, Tucker             FR S.B.U.              16:15.00   15:59.74   2 
102 Johannigmeier, Eric       UN Dark Horse          15:10.00  X16:00.27   4 
103 Stoddard, Eric            JR S.L.U.              15:30.58   16:01.02   3 
104 Loudermilk, Blake         FR Albion              16:25.24   16:03.92   2 
105 Dsida, Matt               SO Rhodes              16:15.00   16:04.26   2 
106 Jeffries, Ethan           SR Webster             16:00.45   16:06.09   2 
107 Showler, Derek            SO S.B.U.              15:20.00   16:06.19   4 
108 Harrison, Alex            UN Unattached          15:40.00  X16:07.47   3 
109 Shurbert-Hetzel, Cole     FR Platteville         16:25.60   16:09.29   2 
110 Bedsworth, John           SO Hannibal            16:30.76   16:11.16   2 
111 Davis, Brett              SO C.M.U.              15:50.00   16:11.60   3 
112 Connelly, Travis          FR S.&T.               15:45.00   16:12.41   3 
113 De Guevara, Eric          SO I.T.C.              15:45.00  X16:13.21   3 
114 Jaeger, Zach              UN Unattached          15:40.24  X16:15.64   3 
115 Shaw, Morgan              FR Rhodes              16:15.00   16:17.39   2 
116 Inman, Josh               JR S.B.U.              15:20.00   16:17.97   4 
117 Robinson, Max             SO S.B.U.              16:40.00   16:18.08   1 
118 McDonnel, Declan          UN I.T.C.              15:50.00  X16:18.84   3 
119 McElroy, Timee            FR Millikin            16:25.24   16:18.94   2 
120 Hickson, Jason            JR Webster             16:30.05   16:24.33   2 
121 Meilbeck, Robert          JR Concordia           16:35.70   16:24.44   1 
122 Wallace, Sam              JR Wi. Lutheran        16:33.13   16:26.49   1 
123 Hafenstein, Danny         JR Wi. Lutheran        16:38.39   16:27.17   1 
124 Wagner, Nick              SO Platteville         16:30.10   16:27.41   2 
125 Jones, Austin             SO C.M.U.              15:57.00   16:28.75   3 
126 Hanlon, Kevin             SO St. Francis         16:33.00   16:29.52   1 
127 Snider, Drew              FR Albion              16:30.12   16:29.55   2 
128 Haberle, Jonathan         JR Platteville         16:33.00   16:32.34   1 
129 Gabel, Ben                FR Greenville          16:50.00   16:34.53   1 
130 Santillo, Chirs           FR St. Francis         16:50.00   16:34.59   1 
131 Krauklis, Steve           SO I.T.C.              16:15.00  X16:35.13   2 
132 Hartline, Jake            SO Rhodes              16:15.00   16:36.11   2 
133 Beddome, Thomas           SO S.L.U.              15:55.00   16:36.56   3 
134 Ziemann, Zachary          FR Concordia                      16:37.90   1 
135 Santillo, Anthony         FR St. Francis         16:50.00   16:39.79   1 
136 Guthrie, Dalton           SR Wash U                         16:40.43   1 
137 Maddox, Kendall           SO Albion              15:45.16   16:41.56   3 
138 Halilkanovic, Almir       SR M.B.U.              17:05.00   16:42.44   1 
139 Pynenberg, Chris          SR Carroll                        16:44.88   1 
140 Branam, Jacob             FR Anderson            16:40.00   16:49.68   1 
141 Koziatek, Andy            UN Fleet Feet          16:03.24  X16:52.97   2 
142 Lee, Will                 JR Mo. Valley          16:38.79   16:53.07   1 
143 Deeken, Kyle              FR Maryville           17:40.00   17:00.22   1 
144 Frager, Mitchell          FR Platteville         16:23.40   17:00.60   2 
145 Sharman, Cody             SO S.B.U.              17:00.00   17:06.70   1 
146 Flores, Leo               FR Lewis               16:21.00   17:07.29   2 
147 Jaggie, Logan             FR M.B.U.              16:10.00   17:09.55   2 
148 Waters, Rob               JR Ripon               17:31.00   17:12.41   1 
149 Salger, Dillon            FR Maryville           17:40.00   17:14.28   1 
150 Hootman, Jon              JR I.T.C.              17:00.00  X17:17.90   1 
151 Jenkins, Evan             SO Benedictine         17:58.27   17:22.97   1 
152 Feurt, Zach               JR C.M.U.              17:00.00   17:24.79   1 
153 Sirridge, Chris           JR Central             16:30.00   17:27.20   2 
154 Guenther, Jordan          SR Concordia           17:06.60   17:34.28   1 
155 Dickson, Ryan             SO C.M.U.              16:28.00   17:40.67   2 
156 Baja, Jansen              SO S.B.U.              17:20.00   17:45.34   1 
157 Daugherty, Jared          SO Brescia             17:00.00   17:47.37   1 
158 Peal, Jake                SO Lind Bell           17:41.03   18:08.74   1 
159 Weaver, Karl              FR Central             17:55.00   18:15.75   1 
160 Martinez, Mark            SR Benedictine         18:09.96   18:18.60   1 
 -- Walden, Joel              JR Platteville         14:54.00        DNF   4 
 -- Clark, Josh               SO Wash U              14:48.00        DNF   5 
 -- Arcara, Zach              FR Lewis               15:41.00        DNF   3 
 -- Lustgarten, Brett         UN I.T.C.              15:18.00       XDNF   4 
 
Event 25  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Palmer, Lovan             JR Lincoln                56.40      57.98   1  10   
  2 Neville, Nicole           FR T.S.U.                 58.73      59.01   1   8   
  3 Davis, Abigail            SO Central                57.97      59.40   1   6   
  4 Kueny, Nora               JR T.S.U.                 58.87      59.84   1   5   
  5 Rose, Ebony               SO Lincoln                59.50    1:00.12   1   4   
  6 Kibbee, Camie             JR Central                59.48    1:00.13   1   3   
  7 Jonen, Lauren             SO I.T.C.                 59.50   X1:00.39   2 
  8 Temple, Chelsea           JR Rhodes                 58.13    1:01.24   1   2   
  9 Murphy, Erin              GR I.T.C.               1:01.00   X1:01.38   2 
 10 Gilles, Chelsea           FR Greenville             59.60    1:01.72   2   1   
 11 Diaz, Emily               FR I.W.U.               1:03.79    1:02.32   5 
 12 Cross, Cortney            FR Lewis                1:00.50    1:02.36   2 
 13 Herrmann, Angela          SO I.W.U.               1:02.92    1:02.50   4 
 14 Rodgers, Belinda          UN N.T.L. Elite         1:05.00   X1:02.74   5 
 15 Buehler, Rebecca          FR Fontbonne            1:02.42    1:03.11   3 
 16 Bastain, Brooklynn        JR S.L.U.               1:01.50    1:03.24   3 
 17 Davis, Nkele              SR Wash U.              1:01.12    1:03.27   2 
 18 McBroom, Allie            JR Central              1:02.38    1:03.73   3 
 19 Halbert, Cynthia          FR Lincoln              1:03.20    1:03.88   4 
 20 Bohlen, Lydia             UN Unattached           1:01.00   X1:03.98   2 
 21 McGee, Tiarra             FR Lewis                1:01.50    1:04.24   3 
 22 Zayed, Mary Kate          JR Benedictine          1:03.24    1:04.47   4 
 23 Dentzman, Nicole          FR McKendree            1:01.00    1:04.55   2 
 24 Bade, Rachel              FR Westminster          1:03.23    1:04.59   4 
 25 Engstrom, Britta          SO S.L.U.               1:02.00    1:04.60   3 
 26 Calcara, Melissa          FR McKendree            1:02.00    1:04.89   3 
 27 Kidd, Emma                FR S.L.U.               1:02.00    1:04.92   3 
 28 Remstad, Tori             JR Wi. Lutheran         1:02.95    1:05.03   4 
 29 Killough, Lauren          SO I.W.U.               1:04.00    1:05.89   5 
 30 Thomas, Jade              FR I.W.U.               1:04.00    1:06.03   5 
 31 Washington, Hollis        FR Albion               1:04.21    1:06.36   5 
 32 Martinez, Daisy           FR Lewis                1:02.00    1:06.38   3 
 33 Halford, Hannah           SR Rhodes               1:02.84    1:06.92   4 
 34 Ponstein, Michaela        SO Millikin             1:07.10    1:07.08   6 
 35 Smulczenski, Danielle     SO Westminster          1:04.67    1:07.21   5 
 36 Hansen, Sarah             FR T.S.U.               1:05.99    1:07.78   6 
 37 Mibbs, Skye               FR Il. College                     1:08.16   7 
 38 Gitomer, Emma             SO Coe                  1:03.59    1:08.30   5 
 39 Remstad, Taylor           JR Wi. Lutheran         1:03.41    1:08.48   4 
 40 Shearon, Elizabeth        FR Rhodes               1:04.40    1:08.88   5 
 41 Truitt, Rachael           SO Anderson             1:07.00    1:10.52   6 
 42 Chew, Bethany             JR S.L.C.P.             1:09.00    1:11.16   6 
 43 Thorngren, Cassandra      SO Platteville          1:09.00    1:11.52   6 
 44 Pease, Nicole             FR St. Francis          1:06.00    1:11.92   6 
 45 Sosinski, Chris           SR Wi. Lutheran         1:10.22    1:12.23   6 
 46 Davis, Jena               SO Carroll              1:10.27    1:12.68   6 
 47 Jansen, Lindsey           FR M.B.U.               1:13.22    1:15.39   7 
 
Event 26  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zink, Nick                SO William Wood           48.06      49.13   1  10   
  2 Kacich, Dominic           SO T.S.U.                 49.44      49.24   1   8   
  3 Fitzhugh, James           SO Wash U                 49.68      49.50   2   6   
  4 Barnes, Andre             JR Lewis                  49.12      49.92   1   5   
  5 Cook, Rhett               FR William Wood           50.29      50.17   2   4   
  6 Solorio, Eddie            JR St. Francis            49.97      50.25   2   3   
  7 Shannon, Terrell          JR William Wood           48.33      50.30   1   2   
  8 Bryant, Jairus            SO T.S.U.                 50.56      50.48   3   1   
  9 Skelton, Jack             SR I.T.C.                 49.20     X50.63   1 
 10 Gallahger, Mike           JR Lewis                  49.76      50.69   2 
 11 Townsend, Arthur          SR Wash U                 50.27      50.73   2 
 12 Prue, Michael             SO Concordia              50.22      50.81   2 
 13 Crespo, Martinez          FR M.B.U.                 50.53      50.82   3 
 14 Hunter, Darran            FR Lincoln                52.20      50.93   6 
 15 Unanka, Jermaine          SR Lindenwood             51.77      51.02   4 
 16 Gilsinger, Luke           FR Maryville              51.58      51.04   4 
 17 Sterling, Robert          JR Lewis                  49.10      51.24   1 
 18 Cubit, Juwan              JR Lindenwood             48.97      51.31   1 
 19 Lennardt, Max             GR L.G. Olympia           50.50     X51.42   3 
 20 Daley, Neville            SR Lincoln                52.50      51.44   6 
 21 Manning, Treyvon          SO Greenville             51.60      51.51   4 
 22 Clinkingbeard, Kyle       FR S.L.U.                 51.95      51.54   5 
 23 Hall, Nathan              FR S.L.U.                 51.79      51.55   4 
 24 Roberts, Austin           SO Central                50.80      51.61   3 
 25 Huff, Jonathan            FR Hannibal               51.69      51.62   4  51.612
 25 Stribling, Greg           SO Platteville            51.80      51.62   5  51.612
 27 Niehaus, Branden          SR Greenville             51.84      51.74   5 
 28 Harris, Anthony           SO I.W.C.                 49.10      51.76   1 
 29 Huff, Josiah              FR Hannibal               52.21      51.85   6 
 30 Grant, Nicholus           FR Lincoln                50.40      51.86   3 
 31 Lipscomb, L.J.            JR Central                52.00      51.94   5 
 32 Whittaker, Tommy          JR S.L.U.                 50.65      52.36   3 
 33 Brewster, Ryan            GR I.T.C.                 50.50     X52.54   3 
 34 Walker, Charles           SR Rhodes                 51.22      52.73   4 
 35 Furlong, Connor           SO Wash U                 53.22      52.91   7 
 36 Hudziak, Darren           SO Platteville            52.00      52.97   5 
 37 McCall, Jordan            SO Millikin               52.10      53.04   5 
 38 Collins, Jordan           JR I.W.U.                 52.50      53.15   6 
 39 Kirby, Sean               FR Platteville                       53.30  10 
 40 Watson, Ryan              SO Albion                 53.50      53.36   7 
 41 Becerril, Raul            JR I.W.C.                 50.90      53.48   3 
 42 Kotz, Joe                 FR Central                53.80      53.56   8 
 43 Foster, Jason             FR Platteville            53.70      53.73   7 
 44 Foehrer, George           SO Webster                52.60      53.81   6 
 45 Flint, Zack               FR St. Francis            51.80      53.97   5 
 46 Toraason, Jeff            JR I.W.U.                 53.00      54.00   6 
 47 Lee, Duane                SR I.W.C.                 51.80      54.02   4 
 48 Hass, Logan               FR Concordia              54.73      54.16   8 
 49 Birkes, Clayton           FR Coe                    53.75      54.17   7 
 50 Roll, Clayton             SO Webster                52.53      54.19   6 
 51 Cortez, Brennen           UN Unattached             55.54     X54.44   9 
 52 Mason, Cameron            SO Anderson               53.50      54.58   7 
 53 Pacheco, Trent            SO Concordia              54.74      54.91   8  54.904
 54 Utecht, Kyle              FR Platteville                       54.91  10  54.905
 55 Lathon-Barnett, Derrick   FR S.L.C.P.               55.00      54.96   9 
 56 Barber, Beau              SO I.T.C.                 55.00     X55.13   9 
 57 Bleardorn, Alex           SO Central                52.80      55.41   6 
 58 Williams, Kevin           FR Hannibal               54.06      55.44   8 
 59 Wagoner, Mitch            SR Central                51.90      55.49   5 
 60 Wineglass, Wayne          SR Anderson               54.00      55.89   8 
 61 reed, jesse               UN Unattached             51.24     X55.97   4 
 62 Washington, Marrtell      FR William Wood           54.89      56.01   8 
 63 Tijuzuka, Tj              FR Westminster            56.23      56.02   9 
 64 Smith, Marcus             UN N.T.L. Elite           54.74     X56.54   8 
 65 Cochran, Michael          UN N.T.L. Elite           53.00     X56.74   7 
 66 Sheahan, Collin           JR Wi. Lutheran           55.15      57.03   9 
 67 McBride, Jonathan         JR I.W.U.                 53.88      58.01   8 
 68 Trieu, Doan               FR Fontbonne              57.52      58.13   9 
 69 Hayibor, Michael          FR Greenville             56.50      58.19   9 
 70 Orf, Jonathan             SO S.L.C.P.               59.00      58.80  10 
 71 Cowdin, Steven            SO S.L.C.P.               59.00    1:00.45  10 
 72 Kellems, Robert           FR Brescia                         1:00.67  10 
 73 Wingate, Max              SO M.B.U.                 56.12    1:01.15   9 
 74 Deffenbaugh, Jonah        FR Benedictine                     1:01.92  10 
 75 Bonner, Eric              FR I.W.C.                          1:07.42  10 
 
Event 27  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jenea            JR Lincoln                11.80      11.79   3.2  1  10   
  2 Stennis, Chantel          SO Lewis                  12.20      12.25   3.2  1   8   
  3 Mullen, Mary Kate         SR Rhodes                 12.32      12.41   3.2  1   6   
  4 Maciukaite, Irma          JR McKendree              12.08      12.42   3.2  1   5   
  5 Reams, Aliyah             FR M.B.U.                 12.92      12.44   2.0  4   4   
  6 Howard, Jenny             JR Webster                12.21      12.46   3.2  1   3   
  7 Joiner, Nia               SO I.W.U.                 12.47      12.53   0.9  2   2   
  8 Staab, Rachel             FR S.L.U.                 12.35      12.55   0.9  2   1   
  9 Bryan, Maddie             FR S.L.U.                 12.21      12.62   3.2  1 
 10 Yanckello, Sadie          JR Rhodes                 12.75      12.64   1.7  3  12.635
 11 King, Kayla               SO Lewis                  12.23      12.64   3.2  1  12.637
 12 Frank, Jazmine            FR St. Francis            12.91      12.72   2.0  4 
 13 Wentzloff, Amber          JR Lewis                  12.66      12.78   1.7  3 
 14 Rodgers, Belinda          UN N.T.L. Elite           12.60     X12.84   0.9  2 
 15 Budgett, Jerika           UN Unattached             12.60     X12.87   0.9  2 
 16 Sandson, Katie            SR Wash U.                12.59      12.88   0.9  2 
 17 Mitchell, Courtney        UN Unattached             12.21     X12.96   3.2  1  12.956
 18 Campbell, Brittni         SR T.S.U.                 12.33      12.96   0.9  2  12.958
 19 Perdue, Gabby             FR Greenville             12.80      13.00   1.7  3 
 20 Godar, Liz                SR Wash U.                13.07      13.03   2.0  4 
 21 Johnson, Kristen          JR I.W.U.                 13.25      13.06   1.3  5 
 22 Parson, Krysta            FR Platteville                       13.11   3.6  9  13.103
 23 Tom, Cara                 JR T.S.U.                 13.02      13.11   2.0  4  13.105
 24 Ransom, Morgan            JR I.W.U.                 13.27      13.12   1.3  5  13.113
 25 Williams, Amber           FR Platteville                       13.12   3.6  9  13.116
 26 Gentry, Kelsey            SO S.L.U.                 12.45      13.15   0.9  2 
 27 Deberry, Iyeesha          JR Greenville             12.99      13.19   2.0  4 
 28 Gardner, Deborah          SO Anderson               12.85      13.20   1.7  3 
 29 Turner, Blair             JR S.L.U.                 12.50      13.22   0.9  2 
 30 Boudreau, Allie           JR I.W.U.                 13.27      13.23   1.3  5 
 31 Dinyer, Taylor            JR T.S.U.                 12.99      13.28   2.0  4 
 32 Go-Go Peters, Biobele     SO Il. College            13.50      13.31   1.7  6 
 33 Weis, Aryn                FR Maryville              13.30      13.36   1.3  5 
 34 Emme, Maddie              SO William Wood           13.27      13.37   1.3  5 
 35 Dixon, Molly              SO Principia              13.47      13.39   1.7  6 
 36 Walker, Uriah             SO Millikin               13.64      13.40   2.7  7  13.396
 37 Gregory, Alex             FR Greenville             13.35      13.40   1.3  5  13.400
 38 Smethers, Kirsten         FR Maryville              13.80      13.41   2.7  7 
 39 Wright, Ariel             JR Greenville             13.56      13.42   1.7  6  13.414
 40 Nielsen, Melanie          SO Central                13.30      13.42   1.3  5  13.415
 41 Prokup, Dominica          FR William Wood           13.40      13.43   1.7  6 
 42 Klott, Jodi               FR Maryville              13.50      13.45   1.7  6 
 43 Ulsas, Haley              FR Maryville              13.60      13.47   2.7  7 
 44 Chappell, Erin            SO S.L.U.                 12.85      13.48   1.7  3  13.475
 45 Staib, Alyssa             SR Millikin               13.54      13.48   1.7  6  13.479
 46 Lambert, Alexis           SO St. Francis            13.60      13.53   2.7  7 
 47 Marotz, Megan             FR Platteville                       13.54   3.6  9 
 48 Hocker, Cassie            FR Coe                    13.75      13.57   2.7  7 
 49 Rouer, Megan              FR Platteville                       13.60   1.9 10 
 50 Johnson, Ellie            FR Il. College            13.50      13.63   1.7  6 
 51 Fink, Hailey              SO Lindenwood             13.20      13.69   2.0  4 
 52 Boss, Alex                SO Rhodes                 13.47      13.70   1.7  6 
 53 Anglo, Claire             FR Maryville              13.70      13.76   2.7  7 
 54 Eberle, Maria             SO Platteville                       13.81   1.9 10 
 55 Smith, Kendra             FR Lindenwood             12.90      13.82   1.7  3 
 56 DeBerardino, MaryRose     FR Albion                            13.86   1.9 10 
 57 Norwood, Stephanie        FR Albion                            13.90   3.6  9 
 58 Rockett, Liz              JR Rhodes                 14.22      13.98   2.7  7 
 59 Pileggi, Andi             SO Carroll                           14.05   3.6  9 
 60 Hare, Caitlin             FR Platteville                       14.09   3.6  9 
 61 Kanengiser, Joy           FR Lindenwood             12.95      14.21   2.0  4 
 62 Pryor, Haley              SO Rhodes                 14.54      14.29   2.5  8 
 63 Kicklighter, Brooke       FR Hannibal               14.79      14.34   2.5  8 
 64 Kennedy, Katie            FR Maryville              14.78      14.72   2.5  8 
 65 Hefta, Emily              FR Anderson               13.90      14.90   2.7  7 
 66 Shorten, Kayla            FR Rhodes                 14.93      15.02   2.5  8 
 67 Nguyen, Suong             SR S.L.C.P.                          15.03   1.9 10 
 68 Stegman, Marissa          FR Albion                            15.07   3.6  9 
 69 Eller, Kaitlin            FR Carroll                           15.16   3.6  9 
 70 Watson, Krista            FR Albion                            15.32   1.9 10 
 71 Winters, Alysia           FR Hannibal                          16.83   1.9 10 
 72 Bates, Bekah              FR Maryville              17.00      17.36   2.5  8 
 73 Johnston, Jill            FR Maryville              16.00      18.21   2.5  8 
 74 Liker, Ariel              FR M.B.U.                 21.38      21.37   2.5  8 
 -- Doheny, Kelly             JR Carroll                12.75         FS   1.7  3 
 
Event 28  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Gray, Bruce               JR Greenville             10.80      10.41   3.6  1  10   
  2 Henderson, Jordon         SR McKendree              10.55      10.56   3.6  1   8   
  3 James, CJ                 SO McKendree              10.67      10.57   3.6  1   6   
  4 Friscia, Donovan          SO McKendree              10.81      10.69   3.6  1   5   
  5 Hallwood, James           JR Wash U                 10.86      10.83   3.6  1   4   
  6 Hampton, Cameron          JR M.B.U.                 11.09      10.85   1.8  3   3   
  7 Witt, Cooper              JR Carroll                10.77      10.91   3.6  1   2   
  8 Holman, Dmitri            JR Greenville             10.95      10.92   2.9  2   1   
  9 Phillips, Jeremy          JR Rhodes                 10.98      10.99   2.9  2 
 10 Anderson, Nicholas        SO T.S.U.                 11.29      11.04   4.8  4  11.035
 11 Dos Santos, Gabriel       FR William Wood           11.20      11.04   4.8  4  11.038
 12 Bonds, Mark               SO Lewis                  10.88      11.11   2.9  2 
 13 Mertens, Caleb            SO Platteville            11.00      11.13   2.9  2 
 14 Dowell, Mitchell          SO Platteville            11.25      11.14   4.8  4 
 15 Smith, William            JR T.S.U.                 11.01      11.17   2.9  2 
 16 Long, Richard             SO Millikin               11.45      11.18   2.8  6 
 17 Komorowski, Alan          SR Wash U                 11.27      11.19   4.8  4  11.181
 18 Lusk, Eddie               FR McKendree              11.15      11.19   1.8  3  11.184
 19 Garcia, Josh              SR Greenville             11.05      11.19   2.9  2  11.185
 20 St. Hill, Ryan            SR Greenville             11.06      11.19   1.8  3  11.190
 21 Johnson, Tony             SR Anderson               11.00      11.20   2.9  2 
 22 Spalding, Khorey          JR Lincoln                10.86      11.27   3.6  1 
 23 Kessenich, Patrick        SR Platteville            11.30      11.29   2.4  5 
 24 Valley, TJ                SR Platteville            11.00      11.30   2.9  2 
 25 Alaniva, Nick             JR Wash U                 11.14      11.32   1.8  3 
 26 Witt, Austin              FR Central                11.23      11.33   4.8  4 
 27 Meredith, Justin          FR Albion                 10.85      11.36   3.6  1 
 28 Goodwin, Jonathan         SO S.L.U.                 11.15      11.37   1.8  3 
 29 Checchin, Artie           FR I.W.U.                 11.50      11.38   3.0  7  11.374
 30 Marshall, Avion           FR Il. College            11.12      11.38   1.8  3  11.379
 31 Edwards, Tanner           SR William Wood           11.33      11.39   2.4  5 
 32 Smith, Shannon            FR Concordia                         11.43   2.3 10 
 33 Harper, Clayton           SR Principia              11.84      11.46   1.5  8 
 34 Ware, Justin              SO Albion                 11.70      11.47   1.5  8  11.465
 34 Bowers, Dillon            FR Maryville              11.40      11.47   2.8  6  11.465
 36 Broch, Jeffrey            FR Millikin               11.40      11.48   2.8  6  11.471
 37 Navin, Brandon            SO Platteville            11.30      11.48   2.4  5  11.479
 38 Koenig, Jesse             FR Carroll                11.34      11.51   2.4  5  11.502
 39 Allen, Sam                FR Rhodes                 11.54      11.51   3.0  7  11.507
 40 Moe, Zack                 FR Anderson               11.35      11.52   2.8  6 
 41 Lloyd, Austin             FR Platteville                       11.53   2.3 10 
 42 Roberts, Jayme            FR I.T.C.                 11.30     X11.58   2.4  5  11.572
 43 Williams, Bemajedareki    FR Millikin               11.20      11.58   1.8  3  11.575
 44 Whitehead, Trevor         FR Platteville                       11.62   1.7 11  11.612
 45 Mote, Ryan                JR Anderson               11.45      11.62   2.8  6  11.613
 46 Ernest, Andrew            FR McKendree              11.15      11.62   1.8  3  11.619
 47 Austin, Sharvell          FR McKendree              11.30      11.63   2.4  5 
 48 McCurren, Griffin         FR S.L.U.                 11.25      11.66   4.8  4 
 49 Hansen, Logan             FR Platteville                       11.67   2.3 10 
 50 Carson, Grady             JR Central                11.59      11.69   3.0  7  11.682
 51 Tinglin, Roderique        JR Ripon                  11.27      11.69   4.8  4  11.688
 52 Pickens, Dominick         FR McKendree              11.70      11.70   1.5  8  11.692
 53 Jones, Anton              FR Coe                    11.30      11.70   2.4  5  11.699
 54 Sonoiki, Yemi             SR I.T.C.                 11.90     X11.75   1.8  9 
 55 Pham, Bathong             SO Concordia              11.91      11.76   1.8  9 
 56 Maney, Thomas             JR S.L.U.                 11.55      11.77   3.0  7 
 57 Thompson, Christian       SO Lincoln                11.45      11.79   2.8  6 
 58 Novack, Kyle              JR Ripon                  11.84      11.81   1.5  8 
 59 Hendrickson, Mike         FR Platteville                       11.82   2.3 10  11.814
 60 Kreiser, Mike             FR I.T.C.                 11.60     X11.82   3.0  7  11.820
 61 Allen, James              JR Ripon                  11.64      11.83   1.5  8 
 62 Guenther, Andrew          FR Wi. Lutheran                      11.86   2.3 10 
 63 Plemons, Nathaniel        FR Rhodes                 11.30      11.87   2.4  5 
 64 Tsunoda, Koumei           JR Albion                 11.85      11.89   1.5  8 
 65 Stark, Jon                FR Greenville             11.56      11.93   3.0  7 
 66 Miller, August            FR Platteville                       11.95   2.3 10 
 67 Schmidt, Brent            SO Platteville                       12.00   2.3 10 
 68 Osborn, Ryan              SO S.L.U.                 11.85      12.01   1.5  8  12.008
 69 Blake, Burgess            SO William Wood           11.99      12.01   1.8  9  12.009
 70 Whitlach, Austyn          FR Platteville                       12.03   2.3 10 
 71 Walker, Vincent           FR Concordia                         12.14   1.8  9 
 72 Couzart, Quartez          SO M.B.U.                            12.25   1.7 11  12.242
 73 Mayer, Jonah              FR Lindenwood             11.88      12.25   1.5  8  12.248
 74 Martin, Ryley             SO Benedictine                       12.27   1.7 11 
 75 Jackson, Tyler            UN Unattached                       X12.29   1.7 11 
 76 Houselog, Graham          SO Coe                    11.60      12.40   3.0  7 
 77 Thompson, Michael         FR Maryville              11.40      12.42   2.8  6 
 78 Merrell, Brett            FR Millikin               12.00      12.49   1.8  9 
 79 Hussin, Eric              FR Ripon                             12.50   1.7 11  12.494
 80 Covington, Simba          FR Coe                    11.60      12.50   3.0  7  12.497
 81 Workman, Sergio           JR Carroll                11.98      12.51   1.8  9 
 82 Foley, Jeremiah           FR I.W.C.                 11.90      12.82   1.8  9 
 83 Walizer, Griffin          FR Anderson               12.20      13.00   1.8  9 
 
Event 29  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Monique         JR Lincoln              2:10.00    2:11.48   1  10   
       1:02.890 (1:02.890)        2:11.471 (1:08.581)
  2 Hall, Jhevere             SO Lincoln              2:14.20    2:15.89   1   8   
       1:05.580 (1:05.580)        2:15.890 (1:10.311)
  3 Williams, Willomena       SO Lincoln              2:16.00    2:17.48   1   6   
       1:06.231 (1:06.231)        2:17.478 (1:11.247)
  4 Warner, Emily             SO Wash U.              2:13.40    2:18.57   1   5   
       1:05.943 (1:05.943)        2:18.561 (1:12.619)
  5 Farrough, Amanda          FR Lewis                2:21.00    2:20.38   2   4   
       1:08.508 (1:08.508)        2:20.375 (1:11.867)
  6 Reed, Kendall             FR Rhodes               2:18.50    2:20.91   1   3   
       1:06.675 (1:06.675)        2:20.906 (1:14.232)
  7 Toennies, Ellen           SO Wash U.              2:21.00    2:21.90   2   2   
       1:08.825 (1:08.825)        2:21.894 (1:13.070)
  8 Sebby, Krysten            JR Lewis                2:20.45    2:22.28   2   1   
       1:08.546 (1:08.546)        2:22.271 (1:13.725)
  9 Sampson, Alexis           SR I.W.U.               2:25.00    2:22.68   3 
       1:10.978 (1:10.978)        2:22.676 (1:11.699)
 10 Migotsky, Nicole          SO Wash U.              2:21.00    2:22.72   2 
       1:08.315 (1:08.315)        2:22.713 (1:14.398)
 11 Johnson, Karis            FR McKendree            2:22.61    2:23.16   2 
       1:09.290 (1:09.290)        2:23.154 (1:13.865)
 12 Carter, Jennifer          SO Lindenwood           2:24.00    2:24.20   2 
       1:07.851 (1:07.851)        2:24.199 (1:16.348)
 13 Zimmer, Maddison          FR I.W.U.               2:19.14    2:24.43   1 
       1:07.416 (1:07.416)        2:24.430 (1:17.014)
 14 Martin, Lindsey           FR Columbia             2:24.00    2:24.84   2 
       1:09.844 (1:09.844)        2:24.839 (1:14.995)
 15 White, Marina             FR S.L.U.               2:20.00    2:25.35   1 
       1:10.261 (1:10.261)        2:25.350 (1:15.090)
 16 Berry, Sami               FR William Wood         2:30.00    2:25.42   4 
       1:11.984 (1:11.984)        2:25.416 (1:13.432)
 17 Davis, Diana              SO Rhodes               2:26.00    2:25.70   3 
       1:11.193 (1:11.193)        2:25.699 (1:14.507)
 18 Cunningham, Christine     JR McKendree            2:24.75    2:26.10   2 
       1:10.196 (1:10.196)        2:26.097 (1:15.901)
 19 Westen, Lauren            SO T.S.U.               2:18.66    2:26.11   1 
       1:08.444 (1:08.444)        2:26.105 (1:17.661)
 20 Tiffany, Briana           SO Wash U.              2:25.00    2:26.35   3 
       1:11.586 (1:11.586)        2:26.344 (1:14.758)
 21 Caithamer, Julia          FR St. Francis          2:25.21    2:26.46   3 
       1:11.363 (1:11.363)        2:26.459 (1:15.097)
 22 Knudson, Ashley           FR Wash U.              2:19.65    2:26.52   1 
       1:09.354 (1:09.354)        2:26.513 (1:17.159)
 23 Hencsie, Theresa          FR Albion               2:25.09    2:26.66   3 
       1:12.539 (1:12.539)        2:26.657 (1:14.118)
 24 Wampfler, Ashlynne        JR Platteville          2:32.10    2:28.12   5 
       1:12.904 (1:12.904)        2:28.117 (1:15.213)
 25 Miller, Ashley            SO I.W.U.               2:29.00    2:28.79   4 
       1:12.984 (1:12.984)        2:28.787 (1:15.803)
 26 Montgomery, Julia         FR Columbia             2:24.00    2:29.10   2 
       1:11.119 (1:11.119)        2:29.091 (1:17.973)
 27 Holm, Andrea              FR Lewis                2:30.00    2:29.27   4 
       1:12.544 (1:12.544)        2:29.265 (1:16.721)
 28 Dalton, Mollie            FR Lewis                2:30.00    2:29.33   4 
       1:12.292 (1:12.292)        2:29.323 (1:17.031)
 29 Fulgham, Tori             FR McKendree            2:26.00    2:29.63   3 
       1:12.381 (1:12.381)        2:29.621 (1:17.241)
 30 Palmer, Lovan             JR Lincoln              2:38.00    2:29.77   5 
       1:13.024 (1:13.024)        2:29.763 (1:16.740)
 31 Rose, Ebony               SO Lincoln              2:19.90    2:29.87   1 
       1:07.864 (1:07.864)        2:29.864 (1:22.000)
 32 Wells, Allison            SO Platteville          2:27.20    2:29.92   4 
       1:11.909 (1:11.909)        2:29.915 (1:18.006)
 33 Sapp, Rachel              FR Millikin             2:25.00    2:30.01   3 
       1:13.037 (1:13.037)        2:30.005 (1:16.968)
 34 Brolaski, Samantha        FR William Wood         2:26.00    2:30.73   3 
       1:12.811 (1:12.811)        2:30.729 (1:17.919)
 35 Halbert, Cynthia          FR Lincoln              2:28.00    2:30.92   4 
       1:12.719 (1:12.719)        2:30.913 (1:18.194)
 36 Barron, Katy              SR Wash U.              2:29.20    2:31.29   4 
       1:13.681 (1:13.681)        2:31.286 (1:17.606)
 37 Schutt, Kaitlyn           FR McKendree            2:28.00    2:31.84   4 
       1:12.434 (1:12.434)        2:31.839 (1:19.406)
 38 Cudnowski, Thea           JR I.T.C.               2:26.00   X2:31.92   3 
       1:12.244 (1:12.244)        2:31.916 (1:19.672)
 39 Eicholtz, Elizabeth       SR St. Francis          2:25.76    2:32.21   3 
       1:13.226 (1:13.226)        2:32.206 (1:18.981)
 40 Michl, Jamie              SO Millikin             2:33.00    2:32.31   5 
       1:12.756 (1:12.756)        2:32.309 (1:19.554)
 41 Fader, Riley              FR Columbia             2:27.00    2:32.44   3 
       1:13.392 (1:13.392)        2:32.434 (1:19.042)
 42 King, Cassandra           SO Brescia              2:31.79    2:32.60   4 
       1:12.971 (1:12.971)        2:32.594 (1:19.624)
 43 Hoover, Lauren            SO Webster              2:30.10    2:33.08   4 
       1:12.689 (1:12.689)        2:33.079 (1:20.391)
 44 Ewart, Lauren             SO McKendree            2:28.69    2:33.18   4 
       1:13.224 (1:13.224)        2:33.179 (1:19.956)
 45 Thomas, Taylor            SO Greenville           2:34.50    2:33.26   5 
       1:12.461 (1:12.461)        2:33.259 (1:20.799)
 46 Baker, Abby               FR William Wood         2:27.00    2:33.68   3 
       1:13.930 (1:13.930)        2:33.672 (1:19.742)
 47 Martin, Valerie           FR Webster              2:32.16    2:34.38   5 
       1:14.934 (1:14.934)        2:34.374 (1:19.441)
 48 Bradley, Kylie            FR Central              2:27.37    2:34.53   4 
       1:11.771 (1:11.771)        2:34.522 (1:22.752)
 49 Hurd, Amy                 JR Coe                  2:29.50    2:35.30   4 
       1:14.029 (1:14.029)        2:35.295 (1:21.267)
 50 Willis, Brittany          JR McKendree            2:23.00    2:36.40   2 
       1:10.719 (1:10.719)        2:36.395 (1:25.676)
 51 Collins, Julia            FR Columbia             2:26.00    2:37.12   3 
       1:14.029 (1:14.029)        2:37.115 (1:23.087)
 52 Smith, Brianna            FR T.S.U.               2:46.47    2:37.19   6 
       1:18.878 (1:18.878)        2:37.190 (1:18.313)
 53 Carroll, Julie            JR Benedictine          2:36.51    2:37.61   5 
       1:17.352 (1:17.352)        2:37.604 (1:20.252)
 54 Mense, Lauren             FR Il. College                     2:37.64   6 
       1:19.703 (1:19.703)        2:37.640 (1:17.938)
 55 Deely, Lizzie             FR Benedictine                     2:38.74   6 
       1:19.166 (1:19.166)        2:38.738 (1:19.572)
 56 Burgener, Megan           FR Lewis                2:40.00    2:38.83   5 
       1:17.603 (1:17.603)        2:38.827 (1:21.224)
 57 Fox, Kelsey               FR Carroll              2:36.06    2:39.30   5 
       1:16.784 (1:16.784)        2:39.293 (1:22.510)
 58 Renshaw, Rachel           SO Greenville           2:40.10    2:39.91   5 
       1:19.781 (1:19.781)        2:39.903 (1:20.122)
 59 Breault, Rachel           SO Millikin             2:37.00    2:40.15   5 
       1:17.742 (1:17.742)        2:40.146 (1:22.405)
 60 Heims, Beth               FR Coe                  2:40.00    2:41.51   5 
       1:19.463 (1:19.463)        2:41.506 (1:22.044)
 61 Klingele, Taylor          FR Il. College          2:41.00    2:41.73   6 
       1:19.058 (1:19.058)        2:41.726 (1:22.668)
 62 Krause, Mariko            SO Rhodes               2:32.00    2:42.88   4 
       1:14.852 (1:14.852)        2:42.872 (1:28.021)
 63 Hartnett, Sam             FR Maryville            2:40.00    2:43.83   5 
       1:19.180 (1:19.180)        2:43.829 (1:24.650)
 64 Devine, Felicia           SO Coe                  2:45.00    2:44.05   6 
       1:22.106 (1:22.106)        2:44.049 (1:21.944)
 65 Espinosa, Grace           SO Anderson             2:35.00    2:44.32   5 
       1:14.764 (1:14.764)        2:44.319 (1:29.555)
 66 Rogers, Allison           SO Coe                  2:50.00    2:45.90   6 
       1:21.374 (1:21.374)        2:45.895 (1:24.521)
 67 Scianna, Rachel           SO Benedictine          2:47.32    2:46.54   6 
       1:21.588 (1:21.588)        2:46.534 (1:24.946)
 68 Brock, Jessica            SR Fontbonne            2:42.84    2:46.75   6 
       1:18.795 (1:18.795)        2:46.745 (1:27.951)
 69 Patel, Janki              FR S.L.C.P.             2:35.00    2:50.32   5 
       1:23.141 (1:23.141)        2:50.313 (1:27.173)
 70 Berndt, Emma              JR Benedictine          2:45.74    2:52.45   6 
       1:21.889 (1:21.889)        2:52.441 (1:30.552)
 71 Sosinski, Chris           SR Wi. Lutheran         2:44.63    2:54.64   6 
       1:25.860 (1:25.860)        2:54.635 (1:28.776)
 72 Weichman, Emily           FR S.L.C.P.             2:45.00    2:54.96   6 
       1:26.528 (1:26.528)        2:54.952 (1:28.424)
 73 Hundsdorfer, Jamie        SO S.L.C.P.             2:45.00    2:56.47   6 
       1:23.654 (1:23.654)        2:56.463 (1:32.810)
 74 Truitt, Rachael           SO Anderson             2:35.00    2:58.19   5 
       1:20.296 (1:20.296)        2:58.183 (1:37.887)
 75 Patel, Krishna            SR Benedictine                     2:59.19   6 
       1:26.560 (1:26.560)        2:59.190 (1:32.630)
 76 Bozik, Marissa            SR I.W.C.               2:45.00    3:00.57   6 
       1:30.038 (1:30.038)        3:00.569 (1:30.532)
 77 Jones, Jasmyn             FR Benedictine                     3:02.42   6 
       1:26.258 (1:26.258)        3:02.412 (1:36.154)
 78 Lightbown, Yolanda        FR M.B.U.                          3:08.28   6 
       1:27.135 (1:27.135)        3:08.276 (1:41.142)
 79 Wynecoop, Victoria        FR Il. College          2:57.60    3:09.03   6 
       1:31.193 (1:31.193)        3:09.024 (1:37.832)
 80 Miles, Allison            FR I.W.C.               2:45.00    3:10.27   6 
       1:29.448 (1:29.448)        3:10.264 (1:40.817)
 81 Bang, Katie               FR I.W.C.               3:05.00    3:15.64   6 
       1:31.319 (1:31.319)        3:15.640 (1:44.321)
 82 Hellenbrand, Robyn        JR Platteville                     3:35.18   6 
       1:40.637 (1:40.637)        3:35.173 (1:54.536)
 
Event 30  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lambus, David             SO Webster              1:55.20    1:55.13   2  10   
        57.029 (57.029)  1:55.125 (58.096)
  2 Henkins, Jason            JR Platteville          1:54.03    1:55.43   1   8   
        56.713 (56.713)  1:55.422 (58.710)
  3 rolph, adam               SR Principia            1:55.69    1:55.49   2   6   
        57.479 (57.479)  1:55.485 (58.006)
  4 Jemilo, Matt              FR Lewis                1:54.00    1:55.63   1   5   
        56.400 (56.400)  1:55.622 (59.223)
  5 Henderson, Britt          SO Wash U               1:56.90    1:55.87   2   4   
        57.311 (57.311)  1:55.868 (58.558)
  6 Schaefer, Matthew         SR T.S.U.               1:52.19    1:56.30   1   3   
        57.091 (57.091)  1:56.297 (59.206)
  7 Bastian, Alex             SO Wash U               1:54.99    1:56.87   1   2   
           56.826 (56.826)        1:56.867 (1:00.041)
  8 Jackson, Drew             JR Central              1:55.00    1:57.46   1   1   
        57.781 (57.781)  1:57.452 (59.671)
  9 Strite, Don               JR Albion               1:56.91    1:57.52   2 
           56.731 (56.731)        1:57.511 (1:00.781)
 10 Stewart, Nicholas         FR Lindenwood           1:56.25    1:57.77   2 
           57.404 (57.404)        1:57.763 (1:00.359)
 11 Freeborn, Beau            FR Coe                  1:55.60    1:58.23   2 
           57.708 (57.708)        1:58.223 (1:00.516)
 12 Zuinga, Joe               FR Maryville            1:58.00    1:58.91   3 
           58.374 (58.374)        1:58.909 (1:00.536)
 13 Dees, Josh                SR Greenville           1:57.10    1:58.95   2 
           57.473 (57.473)        1:58.944 (1:01.472)
 14 Vander Veer, Jamie        JR Central              1:55.00    1:58.98   1 
           58.223 (58.223)        1:58.972 (1:00.749)
 15 O'Malley, Kyle            SR Wash U               1:59.68    1:59.03   3 
           58.945 (58.945)        1:59.021 (1:00.076)
 16 Korir, Erick              SO McKendree            1:57.18    1:59.37   2 
           57.421 (57.421)        1:59.366 (1:01.946)
 17 Horton, Eli               JR Central              1:55.00    1:59.62   1 
           57.925 (57.925)        1:59.613 (1:01.689)
 18 Allen, Michael            FR Ripon                1:58.85    1:59.74   3 
           59.457 (59.457)        1:59.732 (1:00.276)
 19 Peterson, Michael         SO Platteville          1:57.40    1:59.78   2 
           57.133 (57.133)        1:59.776 (1:02.644)
 20 Cernik, Colin             FR Lindenwood           1:59.81    2:00.32   3 
           59.768 (59.768)        2:00.320 (1:00.553)
 21 Sloan, Andrew             FR S.L.U.               2:01.00    2:00.36   4 
           59.193 (59.193)        2:00.358 (1:01.166)
 22 Anderson, Carl            SO I.W.U.               1:59.00    2:00.46   3 
           58.350 (58.350)        2:00.455 (1:02.106)
 23 Kipserem, Solomon         JR Lindenwood           2:02.99    2:00.75   5 
           59.193 (59.193)        2:00.744 (1:01.551)
 24 Tuisl, Andrew             SO T.S.U.               2:01.74    2:00.79   4 
       1:00.989 (1:00.989)          2:00.783 (59.794)
 25 Steffensmeier, Isaac      FR Central              1:58.00    2:01.35   2 
           58.624 (58.624)        2:01.347 (1:02.724)
 26 White, Evan               SR I.T.C.               2:00.00   X2:01.49   3 
           59.668 (59.668)        2:01.488 (1:01.821)
 27 Stephen, Vince            SO Wash U               2:00.05    2:01.51   3 
           59.607 (59.607)        2:01.510 (1:01.904)
 28 Howard, Colin             FR Albion               1:56.05    2:01.60   2 
           56.964 (56.964)        2:01.597 (1:04.633)
 29 Allyn, Nathan             FR Greenville           1:59.91    2:01.61   3 
           59.543 (59.543)        2:01.602 (1:02.059)
 30 Frederickson, James       FR Lewis                1:59.00    2:01.63   3 
           58.044 (58.044)        2:01.630 (1:03.587)
 31 Rhode, Benjamin           FR Platteville          1:57.88    2:01.93   2 
           58.676 (58.676)        2:01.922 (1:03.247)
 32 McKinley, Josh            FR Maryville            1:59.99    2:01.97   3 
           59.448 (59.448)        2:01.970 (1:02.522)
 33 Theriault, Jeremy         JR Rhodes               2:00.50    2:02.16   4 
           59.405 (59.405)        2:02.160 (1:02.755)
 34 McCollum, Brant           FR Albion               2:00.17    2:02.18   3 
           59.335 (59.335)        2:02.175 (1:02.840)
 35 Dowell, Micheal           SO Brescia              1:59.49    2:02.31   3 
           57.790 (57.790)        2:02.308 (1:04.518)
 36 Hingson, Ray              SO Greenville           2:02.50    2:02.43   5 
       1:01.013 (1:01.013)        2:02.425 (1:01.412)
 37 Randich, Moses            SO McKendree            1:59.22    2:02.70   3 
           57.562 (57.562)        2:02.698 (1:05.137)
 38 Braun, Kyle               FR Albion               2:00.38    2:02.87   4 
           58.662 (58.662)        2:02.865 (1:04.204)
 39 Dale, Richard             SO M.B.U.               2:02.61    2:03.13   5 
           58.610 (58.610)        2:03.123 (1:04.513)
 40 Dale, Ryan                SO M.B.U.               2:02.56    2:03.14   5 
           59.587 (59.587)        2:03.138 (1:03.552)
 41 Weber, Harrison           FR Lindenwood           2:05.29    2:03.18   6 
           58.579 (58.579)        2:03.176 (1:04.598)
 42 Kolanowski, Ben           FR Albion               2:01.36    2:03.25   4 
           58.968 (58.968)        2:03.246 (1:04.279)
 43 Loveland, Jake            FR William Wood         1:58.85    2:03.29   3 
           58.240 (58.240)        2:03.285 (1:05.045)
 44 Ayers, Jacob              JR I.W.C.               2:02.00    2:03.55   4 
           59.870 (59.870)        2:03.548 (1:03.679)
 45 Whitehead, Charles        SO Webster              2:02.43    2:03.72   5 
       1:00.175 (1:00.175)        2:03.718 (1:03.544)
 46 Lau, Kelvin               SO Lindenwood           2:02.56    2:03.76   5 
           59.018 (59.018)        2:03.758 (1:04.740)
 47 Milhauser, shawn          FR Lewis                1:55.00    2:03.91   1 
           57.455 (57.455)        2:03.902 (1:06.448)
 48 Laursen, Tim              JR Platteville          2:05.00    2:04.09   5 
       1:00.508 (1:00.508)        2:04.085 (1:03.577)
 49 Davis, Jeffrey            FR Millikin             2:02.00    2:04.16   5 
           59.907 (59.907)        2:04.158 (1:04.252)
 50 Helt, Jake                FR Rhodes               2:02.00    2:04.62   4  2:04.614
       1:00.718 (1:00.718)        2:04.614 (1:03.897)
 51 Jones, Tyler              FR William Wood         2:03.94    2:04.62   5  2:04.620
       1:00.290 (1:00.290)        2:04.620 (1:04.330)
 52 Dziagwa, Chris            SO Benedictine          2:01.65    2:04.79   4 
           59.105 (59.105)        2:04.781 (1:05.677)
 53 Yoggerst, Zach            SO Il. College          2:02.00    2:04.97   5 
           59.875 (59.875)        2:04.963 (1:05.088)
 54 Dyer, Ryan                FR Westminster          2:02.21    2:05.35   5 
       1:00.811 (1:00.811)        2:05.346 (1:04.535)
 55 Bucher, Matt              SR S.L.U.               2:05.23    2:05.92   6 
       1:01.601 (1:01.601)        2:05.914 (1:04.314)
 56 Monks, Connor             FR Rhodes               2:05.00    2:06.10   6 
       1:00.663 (1:00.663)        2:06.093 (1:05.430)
 57 Pinkley, Jacob            FR M.B.U.               2:01.60    2:06.75   4 
       1:01.066 (1:01.066)        2:06.746 (1:05.680)
 58 Wray, Parker              SO Greenville           2:02.90    2:06.79   5 
       1:01.478 (1:01.478)        2:06.786 (1:05.308)
 59 Floyd, Christopher        SO T.S.U.               2:04.23    2:06.93   5 
       1:00.133 (1:00.133)        2:06.924 (1:06.791)
 60 McElroy, Timee            FR Millikin                        2:07.17   7 
       1:03.135 (1:03.135)        2:07.170 (1:04.035)
 61 Ward, Timothy             FR William Wood         2:09.00    2:07.31   6 
       1:03.084 (1:03.084)        2:07.304 (1:04.220)
 62 Massey, Dylan             SO Brescia              2:07.00    2:07.34   6 
       1:04.779 (1:04.779)        2:07.339 (1:02.560)
 63 Warner, Rashaun           SO I.T.C.               2:07.00   X2:07.51   6 
       1:02.153 (1:02.153)        2:07.504 (1:05.352)
 64 Hearne, Kevin             SR I.T.C.               2:02.00   X2:07.57   5 
       1:01.905 (1:01.905)        2:07.561 (1:05.657)
 65 Irvin, Kyle               FR Lewis                2:01.00    2:07.60   4 
       1:02.118 (1:02.118)        2:07.592 (1:05.475)
 66 Atkins, Andrew            SO Brescia              2:01.25    2:07.68   4 
       1:02.444 (1:02.444)        2:07.677 (1:05.233)
 67 Lapp, Kevin               SO I.T.C.               2:05.00   X2:07.86   6 
           58.092 (58.092)        2:07.857 (1:09.766)
 68 Martin, Kevin             SR Millikin             2:03.80    2:08.30   5 
       1:01.193 (1:01.193)        2:08.294 (1:07.101)
 69 Jurewicz, Brad            SR Platteville          2:02.00    2:08.38   4 
           58.817 (58.817)        2:08.372 (1:09.556)
 70 Decker, Cole              SO Central              1:59.00    2:08.48   3 
           59.412 (59.412)        2:08.476 (1:09.064)
 71 Paradisi, Daniel          FR Coe                  2:06.00    2:08.51   6 
       1:02.031 (1:02.031)        2:08.509 (1:06.478)
 72 Clowers, Blake            SO William Wood         2:07.00    2:10.20   6 
       1:02.959 (1:02.959)        2:10.195 (1:07.236)
 73 Jaeger, Fred              SO S.L.C.P.             2:09.00    2:10.29   6 
       1:05.361 (1:05.361)        2:10.282 (1:04.922)
 74 Lidy, James               JR S.L.C.P.             2:05.00    2:10.37   6 
       1:03.886 (1:03.886)        2:10.362 (1:06.476)
 75 Huston, Peter             JR Greenville           2:05.90    2:10.71   6 
       1:02.528 (1:02.528)        2:10.702 (1:08.174)
 76 Tutorino, Vincent         FR T.S.U.               2:10.96    2:10.85   7 
       1:02.445 (1:02.445)        2:10.844 (1:08.399)
 77 Kirk, Alexander           FR Wi. Lutheran                    2:11.94   7 
       1:03.300 (1:03.300)        2:11.936 (1:08.636)
 78 Shartzer, Kyle            SO Millikin             2:05.00    2:14.96   6 
       1:01.258 (1:01.258)        2:14.951 (1:13.693)
 79 Lathon-Barnett, Derrick   FR S.L.C.P.             2:09.00    2:15.08   6 
       1:05.147 (1:05.147)        2:15.071 (1:09.924)
 80 Fletcher, Greg            JR Webster              2:08.53    2:15.24   6 
       1:04.591 (1:04.591)        2:15.236 (1:10.646)
 81 Vallier, Trevor           FR Millikin             2:08.90    2:15.52   6 
       1:01.400 (1:01.400)        2:15.513 (1:14.113)
 82 Jaeger, Peter             SO S.L.C.P.             2:09.00    2:16.24   6 
       1:02.783 (1:02.783)        2:16.234 (1:13.452)
 83 Wittrock, Graham          FR I.W.C.               2:09.00    2:16.59   7 
       1:05.575 (1:05.575)        2:16.590 (1:11.016)
 84 Williams, Josh            SR Il. College          2:06.00    2:17.52   6 
       1:05.041 (1:05.041)        2:17.519 (1:12.479)
 85 McLaughlin, Keenan        SR Coe                  2:10.00    2:18.06   7 
       1:09.088 (1:09.088)        2:18.051 (1:08.964)
 86 Trower, Collin            FR M.B.U.               2:16.54    2:20.63   7 
       1:07.446 (1:07.446)        2:20.623 (1:13.177)
 87 Smith, Lex                SO Il. College          2:10.00    2:21.54   7 
       1:08.039 (1:08.039)        2:21.539 (1:13.500)
 88 Moore, Casey              FR S.L.C.P.                        2:27.35   7 
       1:10.594 (1:10.594)        2:27.350 (1:16.756)
 89 Long, Dakota              FR M.B.U.               2:32.10    2:28.97   7 
       1:11.447 (1:11.447)        2:28.968 (1:17.521)
 90 Carter, Nick              SO Lewis                2:30.00    2:29.18   7 
       1:07.949 (1:07.949)        2:29.178 (1:21.229)
 91 Ingwersen, Lance          JR I.W.C.               2:16.00    2:30.63   7 
       1:12.863 (1:12.863)        2:30.629 (1:17.766)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Keane, Tamara             SR Lincoln              1:05.20    1:02.53   1  10   
       1:02.529 (1:02.529)
  2 Barker, Juneille          SR Lincoln              1:00.00    1:02.83   1   8   
       1:02.829 (1:02.829)
  3 Polhemus, Amy             SO Lewis                1:03.50    1:03.14   1   6   
       1:03.134 (1:03.134)
  4 Richards, Ladonna         JR Lincoln              1:03.50    1:03.62   1   5   
       1:03.614 (1:03.614)
  5 Kelly, Derika             JR Lincoln              1:04.00    1:04.72   1   4   
       1:04.716 (1:04.716)
  6 Boudreau, Allie           JR I.W.U.               1:04.00    1:04.79   1   3   
       1:04.789 (1:04.789)
  7 Rodriguez, Daryll         SO St. Francis          1:04.44    1:05.56   1   2   
       1:05.554 (1:05.554)
  8 Jones, Jerelle            SO Lindenwood           1:06.00    1:07.87   2   1   
  9 Sitte, Kristin            SR Concordia            1:10.61    1:09.69   2 
 10 Ridderhoff, Rebecca       FR Wash U.              1:15.00    1:09.85   3 
 11 Winslow, Christa          SO Wi. Lutheran         1:07.22    1:10.10   2 
 12 Cesarz, Alison            SR Wash U.              1:10.70    1:10.62   2 
 13 Delzer, Chelsea           JR Platteville          1:09.50    1:10.69   2 
 14 Franklin, Kirstin         SR Coe                  1:07.32    1:11.40   2 
 15 Sunshine, Kerrin          SO Wash U.              1:10.70    1:11.83   3 
 16 Nichol, Meghan            SO Lewis                1:09.50    1:12.03   2 
 17 Hennig, Jessica           JR Concordia                       1:12.14   3 
 18 Porter, Lane              SO Wash U.              1:13.18    1:12.44   3 
 19 Osterberger, Sammie       FR Coe                  1:04.13    1:13.31   1 
       1:13.304 (1:13.304)
 20 Risley, Jessica           JR St. Francis          1:12.37    1:14.56   3 
 21 Goshen, Jauelle           FR Il. College                     1:21.45   3 
 22 Jones, Ashley             SO Wi. Lutheran         1:18.50    1:32.38   3 
 
Event 32  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 anderson, sabiel          FR Unattached             50.50     X52.49   1 
  2 Edwards, Winston          SO Lincoln                53.40      53.02   1  10   
  3 Kittle, Max               JR Anderson               53.90      53.83   1   8   
  4 McNeil, Brad              JR Anderson               54.75      54.65   1   6   
  5 Kessenich, Patrick        SR Platteville            54.40      54.81   1   5   
  6 Stone, Brendan            JR Wash U                 55.59      55.06   2   4   
  7 Thomas, Zachary           JR T.S.U.                 54.42      55.21   1   3   
  8 Nick, Damon               SO Concordia              58.02      56.26   3   2   
  9 Gonzales, Trevor          FR T.S.U.                 59.99      56.31   3   1   
 10 Klostermann, Michael      JR I.W.C.                 55.70      56.40   2 
 11 Woods, Rodgerick          JR Lindenwood             56.00      56.70   2 
 12 DeRenzo, Phillip          FR Wash U                 56.85      57.33   2 
 13 Boerneke, Nate            SR Wi. Lutheran           55.90      58.20   2 
 14 Manning, Treyvon          SO Greenville             57.50      58.36   2 
 15 Valley, TJ                SR Platteville            56.00      58.84   2 
 16 Goricki, Alex             SO Albion               1:00.77      58.99   4 
 17 Fieber, Zack              SO McKendree              57.80      59.74   2 
 18 Zurfluh-Cunningham, Zack  JR Webster                58.63      59.77   3 
 19 Wainwright, Zach          SO S.L.C.P.               59.99      59.95   3 
 20 Kanevsky, Ben             SR I.T.C.               1:00.00   X1:00.41   3 
 21 Grajak, Steven            JR St. Francis          1:04.59    1:00.72   4 
 22 Sump, Jordan              SR Central                58.90    1:01.34   3 
 23 Mallory, Derek            FR Anderson             1:00.00    1:02.33   3 
 24 Dunn, Isiah               SO St. Francis          1:04.57    1:02.82   4 
 25 McNeil, Roosevelt         FR Greenville             59.90    1:03.33   3 
 26 Seabaugh, Joseph          FR Greenville           1:01.90    1:03.77   4 
 27 Robertson, Brett          FR Westminster          1:05.56    1:04.44   4 
 28 Gray, Johnny              FR Maryville            1:04.49    1:05.54   4 
 29 Briscoe, Tony             JR Greenville           1:04.50    1:06.48   4 
 30 Ko, Harrison              FR S.L.C.P.                        1:13.43   4 
 
Event 33  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jenea            JR Lincoln                24.30      23.83   1.8  1  10   
  2 Stennis, Chantel          SO Lewis                  24.34      24.70   1.8  1   8   
  3 Maciukaite, Irma          JR McKendree              24.88      25.18   1.8  1   6   
  4 Mullen, Mary Kate         SR Rhodes                 24.98      25.28   1.8  1   5   
  5 Miller, Shakeisha         SR Lincoln                25.40      25.42   2.8  2   4   
  6 Shepherd, Na'Kea          SO T.S.U.                 26.07      25.81   0.9  3   3   
        25.806 (25.806)
  7 Beaumont, Nickeisha       SO Lincoln                25.50      25.85   2.8  2   2   
  8 Herrmann, Angela          SO I.W.U.                 26.31      25.89   0.5  4   1   
  9 Yanckello, Sadie          JR Rhodes                 25.60      25.91   2.8  2 
 10 Staab, Rachel             FR S.L.U.                 25.95      25.92   0.9  3 
        25.919 (25.919)
 11 Rodgers, Belinda          UN N.T.L. Elite           27.02     X25.95  +0.0  6 
 12 Reams, Aliyah             FR M.B.U.                 26.98      25.99  +0.0  6 
 13 Schaffer, Lexie           SR Ripon                  26.36      26.00   0.5  4 
 14 Wentzloff, Amber          JR Lewis                  25.40      26.02   1.8  1 
 15 Sandson, Katie            SR Wash U.                25.76      26.02   2.8  2 
 16 Howard, Jenny             JR Webster                25.39      26.04   1.8  1 
 17 Bryan, Maddie             FR S.L.U.                 25.75      26.09   2.8  2 
 18 Polhemus, Amy             SO Lewis                  25.75      26.11   2.8  2 
 19 Jonen, Lauren             SO I.T.C.                 26.50     X26.18   0.5  4 
 20 Budgett, Jerika           UN Unattached             26.05     X26.29   0.9  3 
 21 Fochtmann, Nadja          SO Lind. Bell             25.30      26.32   1.8  1 
 22 Fullman-Ege, Terah        SR Lindenwood             25.25      26.36   1.8  1 
 23 Ogede, Daisy              FR Wash U.                26.25      26.37   0.5  4 
 24 Campbell, Brittni         SR T.S.U.                 26.12      26.38   0.5  4 
 25 Zimmer, Maddison          FR I.W.U.                 28.00      26.40   1.1  8 
 26 Oltman, Liz               FR I.W.U.                 28.50      26.43   1.9 10 
 27 Boudreau, Allie           JR I.W.U.                 27.40      26.60   0.3  7 
 28 Engstrom, Britta          SO S.L.U.                 25.71      26.66   2.8  2 
 29 Ransom, Morgan            JR I.W.U.                 26.63      26.74   0.5  4 
 30 Temple, Chelsea           JR Rhodes                 25.70      26.74   2.8  2 
 31 Tom, Cara                 JR T.S.U.                 26.92      26.76   0.6  5 
 32 Gentry, Kelsey            SO S.L.U.                 25.85      26.76   0.9  3 
 33 Ruiz, Monica              SO Central                26.79      26.77   0.6  5 
 34 Williams, Amber           FR Platteville                       26.84   0.2 14 
 35 Frank, Jazmine            FR St. Francis            26.98      26.96   0.6  5 
 36 Johnson, Kristen          JR I.W.U.                 27.09      26.97  +0.0  6 
 37 Murphy, Erin              GR I.T.C.                 26.80     X27.00   0.6  5 
 38 Joiner, Nia               SO I.W.U.                 26.71      27.05   0.6  5 
 39 Reed, Kendall             FR Rhodes                 26.80      27.06   0.6  5 
 40 Turner, Blair             JR S.L.U.                 26.00      27.12   0.9  3 
        25.917 (25.917)
 41 Reed, Kelsey              JR Platteville            27.00      27.19  +0.0  6 
 42 Nielsen, Melanie          SO Central                26.99      27.33  +0.0  6 
 43 Parson, Krysta            FR Platteville                       27.34   0.2 14 
 44 Weis, Aryn                FR Maryville              27.20      27.34  +0.0  6 
 45 Mason, Michaela           SO Lindenwood             27.57      27.35   0.3  7 
 46 Ford, Lynn                SO McKendree              28.00      27.41   1.1  8 
 47 Harriott, Nadia           SO Lincoln                27.50      27.42   0.3  7 
 48 Dinyer, Taylor            JR T.S.U.                 27.87      27.43   1.1  8 
 49 Davis, Nkele              SR Wash U.                27.12      27.49  +0.0  6 
 50 Drahn, Kenzie             SO Coe                    27.82      27.50   1.1  8 
 51 Gibson, Taylor            FR Lindenwood             27.00      27.53  +0.0  6 
 52 Thomas, Jade              FR I.W.U.                 27.73      27.58   1.1  8 
 53 Diaz, Emily               FR I.W.U.                 28.61      27.66   0.3 11 
 54 McGee, Tiarra             FR Lewis                  26.60      27.68   0.5  4 
 55 Klott, Jodi               FR Maryville              28.05      27.72   0.8  9 
 56 Perdue, Gabby             FR Greenville             26.89      27.78   0.6  5 
 57 O'Dwyer, Kelli            FR Benedictine            28.21      27.84   1.9 10 
 57 Cross, Cortney            FR Lewis                  27.60      27.84   0.3  7 
 59 Bastain, Brooklynn        JR S.L.U.                 25.95      27.86   0.9  3 
 60 Staib, Alyssa             SR Millikin               26.90      27.88   0.6  5 
 61 Go-Go Peters, Biobele     SO Il. College            27.50      27.88   0.3  7 
 62 Parrott, Kaitlin          FR Lind. Bell             27.58      27.96   0.3  7 
 63 Rouer, Megan              FR Platteville                       27.96   0.2 14 
 64 Wyss, Stephanie           SR Platteville            28.50      27.96   1.9 10 
 65 Iserman, Alyssa           SO Platteville                       28.02   0.2 14 
 66 Dixon, Molly              SO Principia              27.61      28.05   0.3  7 
 67 Halford, Hannah           SR Rhodes                 27.90      28.06   1.1  8 
 68 Killough, Lauren          SO I.W.U.                 27.83      28.07   1.1  8 
 69 Remstad, Tori             JR Wi. Lutheran           28.05      28.08   0.8  9 
 70 Chappell, Erin            SO S.L.U.                 26.00      28.10   0.9  3 
 71 Lambert, Alexis           SO St. Francis            28.60      28.16   0.3 11 
 72 Hansen, Sarah             FR T.S.U.                 28.10      28.18   0.8  9 
 73 Smethers, Kirsten         FR Maryville              28.99      28.34   NWI 12 
 74 Walker, Uriah             SO Millikin               27.40      28.34   0.3  7 
 75 DeMille, Theresa          FR Carroll                28.11      28.36   0.8  9 
 76 Godar, Liz                SR Wash U.                28.07      28.46   0.8  9 
 77 DeBerardino, MaryRose     FR Albion                 28.54      28.53   1.9 10 
 78 Marotz, Megan             FR Platteville                       28.61   0.2 14 
 79 Tune, Alison              SR Wash U.                28.10      28.66   0.8  9 
 80 Anglo, Claire             FR Maryville              28.60      28.77   0.3 11 
 81 Kicklighter, Brooke       FR Hannibal               28.88      28.79   0.3 11 
 82 Mahoney, Maisie           SO Wash U.                28.21      28.91   1.9 10 
 83 Remstad, Taylor           JR Wi. Lutheran           28.20      28.93   0.8  9 
 84 Sinclair, Stacey          SO Il. College            28.50      29.05   1.9 10 
 85 Kidd, Emma                FR S.L.U.                 25.85      29.12   0.9  3 
 86 Kladar, Mary Katherine    JR Platteville            28.75      29.14   0.3 11 
 87 Burns, Tess               SO Platteville                       29.18   0.2 14 
 88 Pileggi, Andi             SO Carroll                28.91      29.20   0.3 11 
 89 Shearon, Elizabeth        FR Rhodes                 29.10      29.26   NWI 12 
 90 Branscum, Elise           FR Benedictine            29.70      29.48   1.4 13 
 91 Nemechek, Ashley          FR Coe                    28.75      29.51   0.3 11 
 92 Herman, Sarah             SO Platteville            30.10      29.57   1.4 13 
 93 Washington, Hollis        FR Albion                 29.54      29.81   NWI 12 
 94 Bradley, Kylie            FR Central                29.60      29.81   NWI 12 
 95 Atkinson, Michelle        SO Platteville            29.50      29.85   NWI 12 
 96 Ebeling, Jenny            JR Wi. Lutheran           28.35      29.89   1.9 10 
 97 Ulsas, Haley              FR Maryville              28.25      29.91   1.9 10 
 98 Pease, Nicole             FR St. Francis            29.80      29.92   1.4 13 
 99 Keyes, Aislyn             FR Wi. Lutheran           29.65      29.95   NWI 12 
100 Johnson, Danielle         FR Platteville            29.60      30.28   NWI 12 
101 Risley, Jessica           JR St. Francis            29.20      30.34   NWI 12 
102 Vos, Lauren               SO Il. College            30.00      31.11   1.4 13 
103 Stegman, Marissa          FR Albion                 32.48      31.21   1.4 13 
104 Pasek, Jackie             FR St. Francis            30.60      31.69   1.4 13 
105 Winters, Alysia           FR Hannibal                          35.24   0.2 14 
106 Liker, Ariel              FR M.B.U.                 50.00      46.47   1.4 13 
 -- Taylor, Allison           FR Benedictine                          FS   0.2 14 
 
Event 34  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Hill, Romone              JR Lincoln                21.70      21.47   0.3  1  10   
  2 Kacich, Dominic           SO T.S.U.                 22.04      21.59   1.3  2   8   
  3 Ashley, Michael           SR Lincoln                21.25      21.67   1.6  3   6   
  4 Wright, Brannon           FR Lindenwood             21.69      21.76   0.3  1   5   
  5 Best, Wesley              SO Lincoln                22.00      21.84   1.3  2   4   
  6 Hampton, Cameron          JR M.B.U.                 21.80      21.86   1.3  2   3   
  7 James, CJ                 SO McKendree              21.75      21.96   0.3  1   2   
  8 Mertens, Caleb            SO Platteville            23.00      22.14   0.8  6   1   
  9 Cook, Rhett               FR William Wood           22.33      22.18   1.6  3 
 10 Strong, Robert            FR Lind Bell              21.78      22.20   0.3  1 
 11 Holman, Dmitri            JR Greenville             22.35      22.22   1.6  3 
 12 Komorowski, Alan          SR Wash U                 22.35      22.25   1.6  3 
 13 Hurlebaus, Josh           UN Great Lakes            21.45     X22.26   0.3  1 
 14 Johnson, David            SO Lind Bell              21.82      22.37   1.3  2 
 15 Hallwood, James           JR Wash U                 21.79      22.43   0.3  1  22.429
 15 Henderson, Jordon         SR McKendree              22.05      22.43   1.6  3  22.429
 17 Phillips, Jeremy          JR Rhodes                 22.15      22.46   1.6  3 
 18 Witt, Cooper              JR Carroll                21.68      22.51   0.3  1  22.502
 19 Kemp, Alex                SO Millikin               22.00      22.51   1.3  2  22.507
 20 Koenig, Jesse             FR Carroll                22.95      22.53   0.8  6 
 21 Peoples, Jonah            FR Greenville             22.70      22.54   1.0  5 
 22 Solorio, Eddie            JR St. Francis            22.95      22.62   0.8  6 
 23 Kehrbaum, Jonas           SR Lindenwood             22.30      22.63   1.6  3  22.622
 24 Dowell, Mitchell          SO Platteville            22.70      22.63   1.0  5  22.624
 25 Edwards, Tanner           SR William Wood           23.50      22.64   1.7  9 
 26 Spalding, Khorey          JR Lincoln                22.40      22.70  +0.0 17 
 27 Zink, Nick                SO William Wood           22.50      22.72   0.5  4 
 28 Dos Santos, Gabriel       FR William Wood           23.39      22.75   2.0  8 
 29 Navin, Brandon            SO Platteville            22.80      22.76   1.0  5  22.751
 30 Williams, Anthony         FR Lind Bell              21.90      22.76   1.3  2  22.756
 31 Gallahger, Mike           JR Lewis                  22.67      22.77   1.0  5 
 32 Fitzhugh, James           SO Wash U                 22.49      22.82   0.5  4 
 33 Roberts, Jayme            FR I.T.C.                 22.90     X22.86   0.8  6 
 34 Grant, Nicholus           FR Lincoln                23.00      22.91   1.9  7 
 35 Collins, Jordan           JR I.W.U.                 23.27      22.97   2.0  8 
 36 Donovan, Seth             SO Concordia              23.41      22.98   1.7  9 
 37 Franklin, Erik            FR Coe                    22.90      23.02   0.8  6 
 38 Long, Richard             SO Millikin               23.00      23.03   1.9  7 
 39 McBride, Jonathan         JR I.W.U.                 23.30      23.07   2.0  8 
 40 Shannon, Terrell          JR William Wood           22.90      23.16   0.8  6 
 41 Checchin, Artie           FR I.W.U.                 24.50      23.25   1.5 13 
 42 Goodwin, Jonathan         SO S.L.U.                 23.00      23.26   1.9  7 
 43 Algee, Jordan             SO Lind Bell              22.51      23.27   0.5  4 
 44 Broch, Jeffrey            FR Millikin               22.60      23.28   0.5  4 
 45 Jones, Anton              FR Coe                    23.48      23.30   1.7  9  23.293
 46 Mckoy, Mikal              SO Albion                 23.84      23.30   1.2 11  23.295
 47 Roth, Dustin              SR Millikin               23.00      23.35   1.9  7  23.341
 48 Kadesky, Andrew           SO Rhodes                 22.75      23.35   1.0  5  23.342
 49 Ebel, Cole                SO Central                23.80      23.35   0.8 10  23.348
 50 Birkes, Clayton           FR Coe                    23.57      23.36   0.8 10 
 51 Furlong, Connor           SO Wash U                 23.42      23.38   1.7  9 
 52 Elliott, Tim              JR Wash U                 23.03      23.41   1.9  7 
 53 Whittaker, Tommy          JR S.L.U.                 23.11      23.43   2.0  8  23.422
 54 Newman, Joshua            SO Lindenwood             23.94      23.43   1.2 11  23.424
 55 Stephenson, William       JR I.W.C.                 23.40      23.43   2.0  8  23.429
 56 Williams, Bemajedareki    FR Millikin               23.00      23.51   0.8  6 
 57 Bliven, Jason             FR Lind Bell              23.03      23.52   1.9  7 
 58 Marshall, Avion           FR Il. College            23.40      23.54   1.7  9 
 59 Hendrickson, Mike         FR Platteville            23.68      23.59   0.8 10 
 60 Sonoiki, Yemi             SR I.T.C.                 23.50     X23.61   1.7  9 
 61 Gilsinger, Luke           FR Maryville              24.10      23.65   0.3 12 
 62 Kreiser, Mike             FR I.T.C.                 23.50     X23.66   0.8 10 
 63 Taylor Jr., Don           FR Lind Bell              23.91      23.67   1.2 11 
 64 Ware, Justin              SO Albion                 24.09      23.68   0.3 12 
 65 Washington, Marrtell      FR William Wood           24.30      23.72   1.5 13 
 66 Williams, Kevin           FR Hannibal               23.47      23.73   1.7  9 
 67 McCall, Jordan            SO Millikin               22.60      23.78   0.5  4 
 68 Moyer, Nick               SO Anderson               24.00      23.80   0.3 12 
 69 Tinglin, Roderique        JR Ripon                  23.03      23.88   1.9  7  23.874
 70 Austin, Sharvell          FR McKendree              23.25      23.88   2.0  8  23.880
 71 Maney, Thomas             JR S.L.U.                 23.55      23.92   0.8 10 
 72 Stewart, Keiven           SO Anderson               24.00      23.93   1.2 11 
 73 Flint, Zack               FR St. Francis            23.80      23.98   1.2 11 
 74 Pham, Bathong             SO Concordia              23.79      24.01   0.8 10 
 75 Hansen, Logan             FR Platteville            24.00      24.03   1.2 11 
 76 Pacheco, Trent            SO Concordia              24.86      24.05   0.8 14 
 77 Bleardorn, Alex           SO Central                24.20      24.08   0.3 12 
 78 Allen, James              JR Ripon                  24.60      24.10   1.5 13 
 79 Blake, Burgess            SO William Wood           24.33      24.11   1.5 13 
 80 Novack, Kyle              JR Ripon                  25.09      24.13   1.1 15 
 81 Guenther, Andrew          FR Wi. Lutheran           24.80      24.16   0.8 14 
 82 Miller, August            FR Platteville            24.14      24.20   0.3 12 
 83 Niehaus, Alexander        FR Platteville            24.00      24.23   0.3 12 
 84 MacCarthy, Jack           FR Wash U                 23.90      24.25   1.2 11 
 85 Thompson, Christian       SO Lincoln                23.30      24.26   2.0  8 
 86 Cortez, Brennen           UN Unattached                       X24.31   1.2 16 
 87 Tsunoda, Koumei           JR Albion                 24.96      24.35   0.8 14 
 88 Smith, Marcus             UN N.T.L. Elite           24.90     X24.39   0.8 14 
 89 Whitehead, Trevor         FR Platteville                       24.41   1.2 16 
 90 McIntosh, Boone           JR Millikin               23.80      24.43   0.8 10 
 91 Watson, Ryan              SO Albion                 24.98      24.47   0.8 14 
 92 Griffith, Marcus          SO Benedictine            24.75      24.53   1.5 13 
 93 Hussin, Eric              FR Ripon                  25.73      24.54   1.2 16 
 94 Barber, Beau              SO I.T.C.                 25.00     X24.67   1.1 15 
 95 Osborn, Ryan              SO S.L.U.                 23.95      24.69   1.2 11 
 96 Hammack, Spencer          SO Central                22.82      24.81   1.0  5 
 97 Nelson, Nick              SR Carroll                24.80      24.87   0.8 14 
 98 Harsey, Cameron           SO McKendree              25.00      24.90   1.1 15 
 99 Price, Tyler              FR Lind Bell              24.01      25.02   0.3 12 
100 Mherete, Mherete          FR Ripon                  25.90      25.02   1.2 16 
101 Daily, Jesse              SO Millikin               23.60      25.10   0.8 10 
102 Winter, Ryan              SR I.W.U.                 25.17      25.15   1.1 15 
103 Tuthill, Mitch            JR Benedictine            24.74      25.21   1.5 13 
104 Orf, Jonathan             SO S.L.C.P.               25.00      25.22   1.1 15 
105 Merrell, Brett            FR Millikin               24.87      25.26   0.8 14 
106 Ward, Cameron             FR I.W.U.                 25.14      25.33   1.1 15 
107 Sheahan, Collin           JR Wi. Lutheran           25.11      25.34   1.1 15 
108 Clark, Ben                FR Lind Bell              23.02      25.35   1.9  7 
109 Cowdin, Steven            SO S.L.C.P.               25.00      25.39   1.1 15 
110 Workman, Sergio           JR Carroll                           25.51  +0.0 17 
111 Nudo, John                FR Benedictine            25.91      25.80   1.2 16 
112 Garcia, Josh              SR Greenville             22.33      25.82   1.6  3 
113 Couzart, Quartez          SO M.B.U.                            26.21  +0.0 17 
114 Requadt, Erick            SR McKendree                         26.61  +0.0 17 
115 Foley, Jeremiah           FR I.W.C.                 24.80      26.69   0.8 14 
116 Bonner, Eric              FR I.W.C.                            29.54   1.2 16 
117 Hall, Nathan              FR S.L.U.                 23.35      36.18   2.0  8 
 
Event 35  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cheadle, Lucy             JR Wash U.             10:50.00   10:29.58   10   
           45.655 (45.655)        2:08.012 (1:22.357)        3:32.571 (1:24.560)
       4:57.445 (1:24.875)        6:21.276 (1:23.832)        7:45.572 (1:24.296)
       9:09.137 (1:23.565)       10:29.572 (1:20.435)
  2 Burditt, Emma             JR T.S.U.              11:48.66   11:14.40    8   
           48.350 (48.350)        2:14.765 (1:26.416)        3:44.332 (1:29.567)
       5:14.472 (1:30.140)        6:45.415 (1:30.944)        8:15.882 (1:30.467)
       9:47.283 (1:31.402)       11:14.393 (1:27.111)
  3 Hirsch, Katie             SR T.S.U.              11:46.40   11:40.52    6   
           48.818 (48.818)        2:16.363 (1:27.546)        3:47.418 (1:31.055)
       5:20.098 (1:32.680)        6:55.002 (1:34.904)        8:30.282 (1:35.281)
      10:06.293 (1:36.011)       11:40.520 (1:34.228)
  4 Mulvaney-Kemp, Julie      JR Wash U.             12:24.00   11:53.06    5   
           52.579 (52.579)        2:27.166 (1:34.588)        4:02.117 (1:34.951)
       5:37.036 (1:34.919)        7:13.351 (1:36.316)        8:47.369 (1:34.018)
      10:21.990 (1:34.621)       11:53.054 (1:31.065)
  5 Hahn, Monica              FR Lewis               11:40.00   11:53.97    4   
           47.792 (47.792)        2:14.875 (1:27.084)        3:47.222 (1:32.347)
       5:20.424 (1:33.203)        6:57.518 (1:37.094)        8:37.274 (1:39.757)
      10:17.204 (1:39.930)       11:53.968 (1:36.764)
  6 Cooke, Victoria           SO Wash U.             12:34.00   12:00.53    3   
           53.411 (53.411)        2:28.208 (1:34.798)        4:05.205 (1:36.997)
       5:41.699 (1:36.494)        7:16.947 (1:35.249)        8:54.564 (1:37.617)
      10:29.982 (1:35.418)       12:00.526 (1:30.545)
  7 Macuiba, Amanda           SO I.W.U.              12:20.00   12:24.23    2   
           49.673 (49.673)        2:21.621 (1:31.948)        3:59.704 (1:38.084)
       5:40.369 (1:40.665)        7:23.068 (1:42.700)        9:05.299 (1:42.231)
      10:47.392 (1:42.093)       12:24.225 (1:36.834)
  8 Loomis, Lauren            FR Lewis               11:40.00   12:24.82    1   
           48.951 (48.951)        2:22.491 (1:33.540)        4:00.897 (1:38.407)
       5:40.585 (1:39.689)        7:22.025 (1:41.440)        9:05.889 (1:43.864)
      10:49.308 (1:43.420)       12:24.812 (1:35.504)
  9 Vihanek, Emily            FR Lewis               11:40.00   12:31.65  
           47.772 (47.772)        2:16.850 (1:29.079)        3:55.687 (1:38.837)
       5:39.371 (1:43.685)        7:22.845 (1:43.475)        9:10.180 (1:47.335)
      10:56.980 (1:46.801)       12:31.647 (1:34.668)
 10 Gatter, Paige             FR Lewis               11:40.00   12:35.09  
           49.275 (49.275)        2:17.243 (1:27.969)        3:51.924 (1:34.681)
       5:32.242 (1:40.318)        7:16.601 (1:44.359)        9:03.819 (1:47.219)
      10:52.881 (1:49.062)       12:35.090 (1:42.210)
 11 Walsh, Joselyn            FR Wash U.                        12:43.28  
           54.267 (54.267)        2:30.834 (1:36.568)        4:13.480 (1:42.646)
       5:55.643 (1:42.163)        7:39.293 (1:43.651)        9:25.164 (1:45.871)
      11:08.728 (1:43.565)       12:43.275 (1:34.548)
 12 Gueterman, Heather        SO I.T.C.              12:20.00  X12:55.66  
           50.291 (50.291)        2:25.727 (1:35.436)        4:05.761 (1:40.035)
       5:49.260 (1:43.500)        7:34.781 (1:45.521)        9:21.128 (1:46.347)
      11:09.871 (1:48.744)       12:55.658 (1:45.787)
 13 Wendling, Mallory         FR Greenville                     13:15.72  
           53.814 (53.814)        2:29.844 (1:36.031)        4:12.523 (1:42.680)
       5:59.722 (1:47.199)        7:48.958 (1:49.237)        9:38.428 (1:49.470)
      11:29.899 (1:51.471)       13:15.716 (1:45.817)
 14 Walker, Samantha          JR Brescia             12:13.90   13:30.79  
           50.721 (50.721)        2:30.661 (1:39.940)        4:18.922 (1:48.262)
       6:07.915 (1:48.994)        8:01.631 (1:53.716)        9:54.108 (1:52.478)
      11:45.403 (1:51.295)       13:30.790 (1:45.387)
 15 Bleisch, Jackie           FR Greenville                     13:52.45  
           54.130 (54.130)        2:30.437 (1:36.308)        4:14.860 (1:44.423)
       6:03.883 (1:49.023)        7:58.731 (1:54.849)        9:57.148 (1:58.417)
      11:56.680 (1:59.533)       13:52.449 (1:55.769)
 
Event 36  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DeLong, Blake             SR McKendree            9:05.00    9:23.61   10   
       9:23.607 (9:23.607)
  2 Pruitt, Dakota            SR Carroll              9:37.25    9:34.46    8   
       9:34.457 (9:34.457)
  3 Leet, Michael             FR Lewis                9:30.00    9:36.67    6   
       9:36.668 (9:36.668)
  4 Weatherford, Andy         UN Unattached           9:55.00   X9:50.27  
       9:50.269 (9:50.269)
  5 Clinton, Mitch            FR Albion               9:40.12    9:50.64    5   
       9:50.632 (9:50.632)
  6 Hartley, Dylan            SO McKendree           10:05.00    9:56.69    4   
       9:56.682 (9:56.682)
  7 Sheets, Andrew            SR T.S.U.               9:46.22    9:56.72    3   
       9:56.712 (9:56.712)
  8 Barber, Ben               JR Greenville          10:15.00   10:04.43    2   
     10:04.429 (10:04.429)
  9 Strite, Don               JR Albion              10:06.43   10:14.38    1   
     10:14.374 (10:14.374)
 10 Pace, Troy                SO Hannibal            10:22.25   10:14.43  
     10:14.427 (10:14.427)
 11 Wubben, Matt              SO Platteville          9:54.00   10:19.94  
     10:19.936 (10:19.936)
 12 Grundy, Jack              SO Wash U                         10:20.31  
     10:20.303 (10:20.303)
 13 Gardner, Tyler            FR T.S.U.              10:44.98   10:20.89  
     10:20.881 (10:20.881)
 14 Kelch, Ryan               SO I.T.C.              10:22.00  X10:22.48  
     10:22.471 (10:22.471)
 15 Jones, Clay               FR Maryville           10:10.00   10:37.38  
     10:37.378 (10:37.378)
 16 Wheeler, Noah             FR Hannibal                       10:48.51  
     10:48.508 (10:48.508)
 17 Daw, Andrew               FR Hannibal                       10:53.35  
     10:53.342 (10:53.342)
 18 Schmidt, Zachary          FR Ripon                          10:56.01  
     10:56.005 (10:56.005)
 19 Drury, Trey               SO Brescia             10:53.00   10:58.07  
     10:58.066 (10:58.066)
 20 Matters, Austin           FR Hannibal                       11:19.48  
     11:19.477 (11:19.477)
 
Event 37  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lincoln University  'A'                           3:46.00    3:50.58   1  10   
     1) Hylton, Donna-Lee SR            2) Ellington, Yanique JR          
     3) Kelly, Derika JR                4) Palmer, Lovan JR               
  2 Lincoln University  'B'                           3:54.00   x3:53.82   1 
     1) Rose, Ebony SO                  2) Williams, Willomena SO         
     3) Hall, Jhevere SO                4) Barker, Juneille SR            
  3 Lindenwood University  'A'                        3:48.79    3:53.98   1   8   
     1) Jones, Jerelle SO               2) Fullman-Ege, Terah SR          
     3) Mason, Maya SO                  4) Gray, Shamela JR               
  4 Washington University  'A'                        4:00.00    3:59.98   1   6   
     1) Davis, Nkele SR                 2) Cesarz, Alison SR              
     3) Ridderhoff, Rebecca FR          4) Warner, Emily SO               
  5 Truman State  'A'                                 4:02.15    4:00.97   1   5   
     1) Neville, Nicole FR              2) Westen, Lauren SO              
     3) Kueny, Nora JR                  4) Shepherd, Na'Kea SO            
  6 Central College  'A'                              3:57.27    4:03.88   1   4   
     1) McBroom, Allie JR               2) Phipps, Elin SO                
     3) Davis, Abigail SO               4) Kibbee, Camie JR               
  7 U. of St. Francis  'A'                            4:12.80    4:09.52   2   3   
     1) Bond, Samantha SR               2) Edeko, Isi FR                  
     3) Frank, Jazmine FR               4) Rodriguez, Daryll SO           
  8 Saint Louis Un.  'A'                              4:05.00    4:10.05   1   2   
     1) Bastain, Brooklynn JR           2) Kidd, Emma FR                  
     3) Holmes, Jamee JR                4) White, Marina FR               
  9 Un. of Wi. @ Platteville  'A'                     4:08.00    4:10.33   2   1   
     1) Axelson, Lynea JR               2) Burns, Tess SO                 
     3) Delzer, Chelsea JR              4) Reed, Kelsey JR                
 10 Washington University  'B'                        4:14.00   x4:11.72   2 
     1) Porter, Lane SO                 2) Migotsky, Nicole SO            
     3) Toennies, Ellen SO              4) Knudson, Ashley FR             
 11 Saint Louis Un.  'B'                                        x4:15.09   3 
     1) Engstrom, Britta SO             2) Snyder, Kayla JR               
     3) Meingast, Emily JR              4) Turner, Blair JR               
 12 Saint Louis Un.  'C'                                        x4:27.31   3 
     1) Gentry, Kelsey SO               2) Staab, Rachel FR               
     3) Alexander, Madie JR             4) Bryan, Maddie FR               
 13 Maryville University  'A'                         4:34.00    4:28.16   3 
     1) Weis, Aryn FR                   2) Seidel, Justine FR             
     3) Kiblinger, Elizabeth FR         4) Klott, Jodi FR                 
 -- Washington University  'C'                        4:20.00        DNF   3 
     1) Ziolkowski, Kylie SR            2) Tiffany, Briana SO             
     3) Bailes, Anna FR                 4) Worley, Elizabeth SR           
 -- Central College  'B'                              4:14.53        DNF   2 
     1) Ruiz, Monica SO                 2) Zimmerman, Meredith SO         
     3) Zimmerman, McKenna SO           4) Bradley, Kylie FR              
 -- Lindenwood University  'B'                        4:05.00        DNF   2 
     1) Carter, Jennifer SO             2) Gibson, Taylor FR              
     3) Fink, Hailey SO                 4) Mason, Michaela SO             
 -- Un. of Wi. @ Platteville  'B'                     4:15.00        DNF   2 
     1) Wampfler, Ashlynne JR           2) Wells, Allison SO              
     3) Bukowski, Olivia SR             4)                                
 
Event 38  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lincoln University  'B'                           3:20.00    3:17.16   1  10   
     1) Ashley, Michael SR              2) Edwards, Winston SO            
     3) Blake, Jermaine SR              4) Lewis, Romel SR                
  2 Lindenwood University  'A'                        3:18.17    3:18.82   1   8   
     1) Unanka, Jermaine SR             2) Wright, Brannon FR             
     3) Kehrbaum, Jonas SR              4) Reynoso, Mike SR               
  3 Washington University  'A'                        3:20.00    3:19.64   1   6   
     1) Fitzhugh, James SO              2) Stone, Brendan JR              
     3) Bastian, Alex SO                4) Townsend, Arthur SR            
  4 Lindenwood Belleville  'A'                        3:17.00    3:19.67   1   5   
     1) Strong, Robert FR               2) Johnson, David SO              
     3) Taylor Jr., Don FR              4) Williams, Anthony FR           
  5 Truman State  'A'                                 3:25.23    3:20.47   2   4   
     1) Bryant, Jairus SO               2) Kacich, Dominic SO             
     3) Schaefer, Matthew SR            4) Thomas, Zachary JR             
  6 Saint Louis Un.  'A'                              3:22.00    3:24.94   1   3   
     1) McCurren, Griffin FR            2) Whittaker, Tommy JR            
     3) Hall, Nathan FR                 4) Clinkingbeard, Kyle FR         
  7 Iowa Wesleyan College  'A'                        3:24.30    3:25.10   2   2   
     1) Harris, Anthony SO              2) Lee, Duane SR                  
     3) Becerril, Raul JR               4) Klostermann, Michael JR        
  8 Un. of Wi. @ Platteville  'A'                     3:26.00    3:26.59   2   1   
     1) Stribling, Greg SO              2) Laursen, Tim JR                
     3) Jurewicz, Brad SR               4) Niehaus, Alexander FR          
  9 Washington University  'B'                        3:30.00   x3:26.72   2 
     1) Elliott, Tim JR                 2) Henderson, Britt SO            
     3) Furlong, Connor SO              4) Hallwood, James JR             
 10 Un. of Wi. @ Platteville  'B'                     3:30.00   x3:28.26   3 
     1) Utecht, Kyle FR                 2)                                
     3) Rudie, Cody SR                  4)                                
 11 Lindenwood University  'B'                        3:29.00   x3:28.49   2 
     1) Cubit, Juwan JR                 2) Brown, Kevin FR                
     3) Newman, Joshua SO               4) Weber, Harrison FR             
 12 Coe College  'A'                                  3:27.00    3:30.26   2 
     1) Jones, Anton FR                 2) Randall, Joshua FR             
     3) Freeborn, Beau FR               4) Birkes, Clayton FR             
 13 Truman State  'B'                                 3:39.88   x3:30.27   4 
     1) Gonzales, Trevor FR             2) Gonzales, Travis FR            
     3) Pavey, Brice FR                 4) Tuisl, Andrew SO               
 14 Un. of Wi. @ Platteville  'C'                     3:30.00   x3:30.57   3 
     1) Rhode, Benjamin FR              2) Henkins, Jason JR              
     3) Peterson, Michael SO            4) Johnson, Jacob FR              
 15 Albion College  'A'                               3:28.24    3:31.98   2 
     1) Braun, Kyle FR                  2) Kolanowski, Ben FR             
     3) Howard, Colin FR                4) McCollum, Brant FR             
 16 Central College  'B'                              3:27.83    3:32.93   2 
     1) Lipscomb, L.J. JR               2) Jackson, Drew JR               
     3) Vander Veer, Jamie JR           4) Wagoner, Mitch SR              
 17 Central College  'C'                              3:32.00   x3:33.19   3 
     1) Witt, Austin FR                 2) Fritz, Clayton SR              
     3) Horton, Eli JR                  4) Young, Brandon JR              
 18 Washington University  'D'                        3:36.00   x3:34.37   3 
     1) Helfrich, Jacob SO              2) Stephen, Vince SO              
     3) Guthrie, Dalton SR              4) Rodriguez, Justin SR           
 19 Lindenwood Belleville  'B'                        3:24.00   x3:34.89   1 
     1) Clark, Ben FR                   2) Bliven, Jason FR               
     3) Algee, Jordan SO                4) Price, Tyler FR                
 20 Central College  'E'                              3:38.00   x3:36.30   3 
     1) Kotz, Joe FR                    2) Carson, Grady JR               
     3) Roemerman, Dan SO               4) Weers, Logan FR                
 21 Saint Louis Un.  'B'                              3:33.00   x3:39.77   3 
     1) Maney, Thomas JR                2) Sloan, Andrew FR               
     3) Osborn, Ryan SO                 4) Bucher, Matt SR                
 22 Benedictine University  'A'                                  3:40.10   4 
     1) Barnes, Justin FR               2) Dziagwa, Chris SO              
     3) Griffith, Marcus SO             4) Tuthill, Mitch JR              
 23 Central College  'F'                              3:41.00   x3:41.76   4 
     1) Quick, Zach FR                  2) Bleardorn, Alex SO             
     3) Barnes, Nick JR                 4) Sirridge, Chris JR             
 24 Maryville University  'A'                         3:41.00    3:41.82   4 
     1) Gilsinger, Luke FR              2) Taylor, Ryan FR                
     3) Saunders, Devin FR              4) Salger, Dillon FR              
 25 Illinois Track Club  'B'                          3:41.00   X3:43.75   4 
     1) Lapp, Kevin SO                  2) Warner, Rashaun SO             
     3) Hearne, Kevin SR                4) Barber, Beau SO                
 26 Central College  'D'                              3:41.00   x3:43.91   4 
     1) Steffensmeier, Isaac FR         2) Decker, Cole SO                
     3) Doughan, Cody SR                4) Ebel, Cole SO                  
 -- Washington University  'C'                        3:33.00        DNF   3 
     1) Cashner, Conor FR               2) Sullivan, Michael FR           
     3) O'Malley, Kyle SR               4) DeRenzo, Phillip FR            
 
Event 39  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ostenso, Andrea           FR Northwestern        35:50.00   36:10.90   10   
  2 Kiblinger, Elizabeth      FR Maryville           37:00.00   36:22.25    8   
  3 Barham, Elena             SO Northwestern        36:30.00   36:43.20    6   
  4 Ray, Sarah                FR O.N.U.              37:20.24   37:15.18    5   
  5 Cherotich, Ann            FR Lindenwood          36:59.73   37:27.69    4   
  6 Doty, Megan               SR McKendree           38:05.00   37:36.63    3   
  7 Sanders, LeeAnna          SO William Wood        38:05.00   37:52.51    2   
  8 Tarantino, Laura          FR T.S.U.              38:33.17   37:58.20    1   
  9 Dean, Kathryn Grace       SO O.N.U.              38:20.24   38:24.76  
 10 Soper, Elizabeth          FR O.N.U.              38:20.24   38:43.95  
 11 Heiden, Chelsey           FR Platteville         38:30.00   38:54.77  
 12 Depies, Kiera             SO Platteville         39:04.00   39:15.73  
 13 Rudd, Lydia               SO I.W.U.              40:00.00   39:24.91  
 14 Edge, Aaryn               SO Lindenwood          39:03.22   39:33.31  
 15 Briggs, Haley             FR S.I.U.E.            40:39.00   40:17.16  
 16 DeMaegd, Maggie           JR I.W.U.              40:00.00   40:37.56  
 17 Schmittzehe, Ashley       FR Maryville           43:00.00   40:42.09  
 18 Knutson, Andrea           SO Platteville         39:55.00   40:46.42  
 19 Heisse, Heather           SR Webster             43:00.00   41:04.35  
 20 Warren, Olivia            JR Brescia             40:54.40   41:19.94  
 21 Buhr, Amanda              SR Mo. Valley          40:30.00   41:31.70  
 22 Modert, Stephanie         SR I.W.U.              40:00.00   42:24.35  
 23 Morrow, Ally              JR Carroll             43:02.56   42:43.89  
 -- Ewart, Lauren             SO McKendree           38:20.00        DNF  
 -- Inyart, Hannah            SR McKendree           38:34.00        DNF  
 
Event 40  Men 10000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Meyer, Clay               SO U.S.I.              30:50.00   30:43.47   2  10   
  2 Chronister, Brad          SR S.&T.               30:50.00   30:48.95   2   8   
  3 Zimmer, Nolan             SO N.W.M.S.U.          30:54.27   30:49.94   2   6   
  4 Keefer, Drew              FR N.W.M.S.U.          30:55.44   31:02.68   2   5   
  5 Hart, Bradley             JR T.S.U.              32:11.89   31:03.95   1   4   
  6 Cheruiyot, Phillip        FR Mo. Valley          31:10.00   31:22.08   2   3   
  7 Lutz, Noah                FR U.S.I.              30:50.00   31:27.53   2   2   
  8 Padesky, Luke             JR S.I.U.E.            31:45.00   31:28.85   2   1   
  9 Moore, Nick               SO S.I.U.E.            31:35.00   31:35.63   2 
 10 Creger, Dylan             SO O.N.U.              31:30.24   31:51.23   2 
 11 Cowen, Andrew             JR O.N.U.              31:30.24   31:56.65   2 
 12 Viano, Austin             JR U.S.I.              30:50.00   32:02.62   2 
 13 Gibson, Derek             JR Mars Hill           31:48.00   32:07.66   2 
 14 Kruger, Matt              UN Unattached          31:30.00  X32:15.00   2 
 15 Hill, Isaac               SR Wi. Lutheran        32:48.02   32:42.30   1 
 16 Ryan, Sean                SR I.W.U.              33:00.00   32:42.64   1 
 17 Giannis, Mark             SR I.W.U.              33:00.00   32:51.97   1 
 18 Becker, Ben               SR I.W.U.              33:00.00   33:07.58   1 
 19 Griffith, Jacob           SO Millikin            34:00.00   33:11.03   1 
 20 Nilges, David             SO N.W.M.S.U.          32:30.22   33:11.68   1 
 21 Joerres, Adam             SO Carroll             34:31.09   34:22.89   1 
 22 Martin, Nate              FR Mo. Valley          34:00.00   34:26.90   1 
 23 Hackett, Mark             SR Carroll             35:42.12   34:58.62   1 
 24 Polzin, Sam               FR Rhodes              35:00.00   35:20.20   1 
 25 Korth, Joe                SO Rhodes              35:00.00   35:31.10   1 
 26 Brockhouse, Tyler         FR Hannibal            35:26.54   36:24.58   1 
 27 Pan, Yang                 SR S.L.C.P.                       37:28.43   1 
 -- Wilson, Kaleb             FR William Wood        31:35.00        DNF   2 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lincoln University         152        2) Washington University      79   
    3) Lindenwood University       65        4) Truman State               62.50
    5) Lewis University            59        6) U. of St. Francis          45   
    7) Northwestern University     41        8) Rhodes College             34   
    9) Illinois Wesleyan Universi  32       10) Saint Louis Un.            29   
   11) McKendree University        23       12) Un. of WI. @ Platteville   21   
   13) Central College             18.50    14) Olivette Nazarene Univers  15   
   15) Missouri Baptist Un.        14       16) Maryville University       12   
   17) William Woods Un.           11       18) Illinois College           10   
   18) Coe College                 10       20) Greenville College          9   
   21) Missouri Southern St. Un.    8       21) Principia College           8   
   21) Carroll University           8       24) U. of Southern Indiana      6   
   25) Columbia College             3       25) Webster University          3   
   27) Hannibal-LaGrange            1       27) Lindenwood Belleville       1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Un. of WI. @ Platteville    74        2) Lewis University           70   
    3) Lincoln University          66        4) McKendree University       52   
    4) Truman State                52        6) Washington University      50   
    7) U. of St. Francis           42        8) Lindenwood University      39   
    9) Principia College           32        9) Greenville College         32   
    9) Central College             32       12) Rhodes College             23.50
   13) MO. University of S&T       21       14) William Woods Un.          19   
   15) Northwest Missouri St.      18.50    16) Benedictine University     18   
   16) Webster University          18       18) Saint Louis Un.            15   
   19) Anderson University         14       20) U. of Southern Indiana     13   
   20) Albion College              13       22) Olivette Nazarene Univers  12   
   23) Carroll University          10       23) Illinois Wesleyan Univers  10   
   25) Missouri Baptist Un.         6       25) Illinois College            6   
   27) Concordia University (WI)    5       27) Lindenwood Belleville       5   
   29) Ripon College                3       29) Missouri Valley College     3   
   29) Missouri Southern St. Un.    3       32) Iowa Wesleyan College       2   
   33) S.I.U.E.                     1