Athletics

CUW Falcons Success

2006-07 Season to Present

Sport  Championships  Major Awards All Conference Performers 
 Football  NACC Regular Season 
 (2013) 

 2014 - Austin Damaschke, QB, Sr., Bristol, Wis.
 National Football Foundation Scholar-Athlete
 Campbell Trophy finalist
 NACC Co-Offensive Player of the Year
 
2013 - Austin Damaschke, QB, Jr., Bristol, Wis. 
 NACC Offensive Player of the Year
 Wisconsin Football Coaches Association
 Private College Player of the Year

 2013 - Greg Etter, Head Coach
    NACC Coach of the Year
 2013 - Nick Smith, OL, Sr., Cudahy, Wis.
 D3Football.com All-North Region
 Third Team Offensive Guard
 2013 - Sean Jones, OL, Sr., Ft. Lauderdale, Fla.
 D3Football.com Preseason All-America Second Team
 2012 - Austin Damaschke, QB, So., Bristol, Wis.
 Wisconsin Football Coaches Association
 Private College Player of the Year

 2011 - Austin Damaschke, QB, Fr., Bristol, Wis.
    NAC Freshman of the Year
 2009 - Dan Winsey, K, Sr., Tampa, Fla.
 D3Football.com All-America Second Team
 D3Football.com Preseason All-America
 2007 - Jeff Gabrielsen
 IBFC Co-Coach of the Year
 2006 - Mike Steinmetz
 IBFC Player of the Year
 2006 - Jeff Gabrielsen
 IBFC Coach of the Year
 2004 - Mike Lloyd
 IBFC Player of the Year
 2004 - Jeff Gabrielsen
 IBFC Coach of the Year
 2003 - Cedric Simmons
 IBFC Player of the Year
 2003 - Jeff Gabrielsen
 IBFC Coach of the Year
 1996 - Rudy Mederos
 NAIA All-America Second Team Offense (Division II)
 1996 - David Knuth
 NAIA All-America Second Team Defense (Division II)
 1996 - Greg Brazgel
 NAIA All-America Scholar-Athlete
 1995 - Rich Haczynski
 NAIA All-America Second Team Defense (Division II)
 1995 - Timo Lepisto
 NAIA All-America Scholar-Athlete
 1995 - Matt Tittl
 NAIA All-America Scholar-Athlete
 1995 - Jason Zielinski
 NAIA All-America Scholar-Athlete
 1994 - Timo Lepisto
 NAIA All-America Scholar-Athlete
 1994 - Matt Tittl
 NAIA All-America Scholar-Athlete
 1994 - Jason Zielinski
 NAIA All-America Scholar-Athlete
 1993 - Chad Gordon
 NAIA All-America Scholar-Athlete
 1993 - Nick Schultek
 NAIA All-America Scholar-Athlete
 1993 - Matt Tittl
 NAIA All-America Scholar-Athlete
 1992 - Kevin Dierks
 NAIA All-America Scholar-Athlete
 1992 - Chad Gordon
 NAIA All-America Scholar-Athlete
 1992 - Brian Huedepohl
 NAIA All-America Scholar-Athlete
 1992 - Steve Schmid
 NAIA All-America Scholar-Athlete
 1990 - Andre McKinstry
 NAIA All-America Second Team Offense (Division II)
 IBHC Co-Player of the Year
 1990 - Don Mussfledt
 NAIA All-America Second Team Offense (Division II)
 1990 - Marwan Otallah
 NAIA All-America Honorable Mention Offense (Division II)
 1990 - Robert Blake
 NAIA All-America Honorable Mention Defense (Division II)
 1990 - Dan Jewel
 NAIA All-America Honorable Mention Defense (Division II)
 1990 - David Schmid
 NAIA All-America Scholar-Athlete
 1990 - Jeff Gabrielsen
 IBHC Coach of the Year
 1989 - Lance Hoffman
 IBHC Player of the Year
 1989 - Courtney Meyer
 IBHC Co-Coach of the Year
 1988 - Lance Hoffman
 IBIFC Co-Player of the Year
 1988 - Courtney Meyer
 IBIFC Coach of the Year
 1986 - Tom Buuck
 NAIA All-America Scholar-Athlete
 1983 - Dave Buuck
 NAIA All-America First Team Offense (Division II)
 IBIFC Player of the Year
 1982 - Dave Buuck
 NAIA All-America First Team Offense WR (Division II)
 NAIA All-District 14 WR
 1982 - Mike Stendler
 NAIA All-District 14 DL
 1981 - Jim Passage
 NAIA All-America Second Team Offense (Division II)
 1981 - Andy Luptak
 IBIFC Coach of the Year
 1980 - King Lee
 IBIFC Offense Player of the Year 

 2016 - 1st Team (4)
 2016 - 2nd Team (2)
 2016 - HM (4) 
 2015 - 1st Team (3) 
 2015 - 2nd Team (4)
 2015 - HM (5) 
 2014 - 1st Team (7) 
 2014 - 2nd Team (2) 
 2014 - HM (2) 
 2013 - 1st Team (7)
 2013 - 2nd Team (7)
 2013 - HM (4)
 2012 - 1st Team (5)
 2012 - 2nd Team (8)
 2012 - HM (3)
 2011 - 1st Team (3)
 2011 - 2nd Team (3)
 2011 - HM (4) 
 2010 - 1st Team (3)
 2010 - 2nd Team (1)
 2009 - 1st Team (6)
 2009 - 2nd Team (2)
 2009 - HM (4)
 2008 - 1st Team (7)
 2008 - 2nd Team (6)
 2008 - HM (1) 

 Baseball    2017 - Bryan Thomas, OF, Sr., Lowell, Ind.
 ABCA All-American Second Team
 ABCA All-Midwest Region First Team
 D3Baseball.com All-Midwest Region Second Team
 2017 - Matt Schubert, SS, Sr., West Bend, Wis.
 D3Baseball.com All-Midwest Region Second Team
 ABCA All-Midwest Region Third Team
 2016 - Kyle Hilliard, C, So., Oak Forest, IL.
 ABCA All-Midwest Region Second Team 
 2015 - Carter Buuck, P, Fr., Hillsboro, Ore. 
 NACC Freshman of the Year 
  ABCA All-Midwest Region Third Team
 2014 - Andrew Heideman, P, Fr., Bakersfield, Calif.
 NACC Freshman of the Year
 2011 - Derrick Pankow, P, Sr., Hartford, Wis. 
 NACC Pitcher of the Year 
 
2009 - Jonathon Olla, OF, Jr., Kewaskum, Wis. 
 NACC Player of the Year 
 2007 - Alex Tomter, P, Fr., Brookfield, Wis.
 NACC Freshman of the Year  
 2017 - 1st Team (2)
 2017 - 2nd Team (1)
 2017 - HM (1)
 2017 - All-Freshman (2) 
 2016 - 1st Team (3)
 2016 - 2nd Team (1)
 2016 - HM (1)
 2016 - All-Freshman (1)
 2015 - 1st Team (1) 
 2015 - 2nd Team (1)
 2015 - All-Freshman (3)
 2014 - 2nd Team (2)
 2014 - All-Freshman (4)
 2013 - 2nd Team (1)
 2013 - HM (1)
 2011 - 1st Team (2)
 2011 - HM (1)
 2011 - All-Freshman (1)
 2010 - 1st Team (2)
 2010 - HM (2)
 2010 - All-Freshman (1)
 2009 - 1st Team (2)
 2009 - All-Freshman (1)
 2008 - 1st Team (1)
 2008 - HM (2)
 2008 - All-Freshman (1)
 2007 - HM (2)
 2007 - All-Freshman (2)
 2006 - All-LMC (4)
 2006 - HM (1)
 2006 - All-Freshman (2)
 2005 - All-LMC (3)
 2005 - HM (1)
 2005 - All-Freshman (3)
 2004 - All-LMC (2)
 2004 - HM (5)
 2003 - HM (4)
 2003 - All-Freshman (3)
 2002 - HM (1)
 2001 - All-LMC (1)
 2001 - HM (3)
 2001 - All-Freshman (1)
 2000 - All-LMC (2)
 2000 - HM (3)
 1999 - All-LMC (3)
 1998 - All-LMC (4)
 1998 - HM (1)
 1997 - All-LMC (4)
 1997 - HM (4)
 1996 - All-LMC (3)
 1996 - HM (1)
 1995 - All-LMC (1)
 1995 - HM (4)
 1994 - All-LMC (1)
 1994 - HM (4)
 1993 - All-LMC (1)
 1993 - HM (5)
 1987 - All-LMC (2)
 1987 - HM (6)
 Men's Basketball   NACC Tournament 
 (2014-15) 
 NACC Regular Season 
 (2011-12)
 (2010-11)
 (2009-10)
 LMC Tournament
 (1999-00) 
 (1992-93)
 LMC Regular Season
 (2003-04)
 (1998-99)
 (1988-89)
 (1988-89)
 (1986-87)
 (1985-86) 
 2016-17 - Eric Kittel, G, Sr., Brillion, Wis.
 D3Hoops.com All-Central Region Third Team
 2012-13 - Steve Zielinski, C, Sr., Brown Deer, Wis. 
 Defensive Player of the Year 
 2011-12 - Luke Doedens, G, Sr., Cedarburg, Wis.
 D3Hoops.com All-Central Region Second Team 
 NAC Player of the Year 
 2010-11 - Shawn Cassidy, Head Coach
 NAC Coach of the Year 
 2003-04 - Chris Kellet
 LMC Rookie of the Year
 2003-04 Pete Gnan, Head Coach
 LMC Coach of the Year
 1999-00 - Mick Savatovic, Fr.
 LMC Rookie of the Year
 1998-99 - Pete Gnan, Head Coach
 LMC Coach of the Year
 1996-97 - Biaya Kadima
 LMC Newcomer of the Year 
 1992-93 - Frank Yinko
 LMC Player of the Year 

 2016-17 - 1st Team (1)
 2016-17 - 2nd Team (1)
 2016-17 - HM (1)
 2015-16 - 1st Team (1)
 2015-16 - 2nd Team (1)
 2014-15 - 1st Team (1)
 2014-15 - HM (1)
 2014-15 - All-Freshman (1)
 2013-14 - 2nd Team (1)
 2013-14 - All-Freshman (1)
 2012-13 - 1st Team (1)
 2012-13 - 2nd Team (1)
 2012-13 - HM (1)
 2011-12 - 1st Team (1)
 2011-12 - 2nd Team (1)
 2011-12 - All-Freshman (1)
 2010-11 - 1st Team (1)
 2010-11 - 2nd Team (2)
 2010-11 - HM (1)
 2009-10 - 2nd Team (1)
 2009-10 - HM (1)
 2008-09 - 2nd Team (1)
 2008-09 - All-Freshman (1)
 2007-08 - 2nd Team (1)
 2006-07 - 1st Team (1)
 2006-07 - All-Freshman (1)
 2005-06 - 1st Team (1)
 2005-06 - HM (1)
 2004-05 - All-LMC (2)
 2004-05 - HM (1)
 2004-05 - All-Rookie (1)
 2003-04 - All-LMC (1)
 2003-04 - HM (3)
 2003-04 - All-Rookie (1)
 2002-03 - All-LMC (2)
 2002-03 - All-Rookie (2)
 2001-02 - All-LMC (2)
 2001-02 - All-Rookie (1)
 2000-01 - All-LMC (1)
 1999-00 - All-LMC (2)
 1999-00 - All-Rookie (1)
 1998-99 - All-LMC (2)
 1998-99 - HM (1)
 1998-99 - All-Rookie (1)
 1997-98 - All-LMC (1)
 1997-98 - HM (2)
 1996-97 - All-LMC (1)
 1996-97 - HM (2)
 1996-97 - All-Newcomer (3)
 1995-96 - All-LMC (1)
 1995-96 - HM (2)
 1994-95 - All-LMC (1)
 1994-95 - HM (3)
 1994-95 - All-Rookie (1)
 1993-94 - All-LMC (1)
 1993-94 - HM (3)
 1992-93 - All-LMC (2)
 1992-93 - HM (2)
 1991-92 - All-LMC (1)
 1991-92 - HM (2)
 1989-90 - All-LMC (2)
 1989-90 - HM (1)
 1988-89 - All-LMC (3)

 Men's Cross Country  NACC Team Champions 
 (2011)
 (2010) 
 2011 - Russ DeLap, Head Coach 
 
Coach of the Year 
 2010 - Andy Ashenden, Sr., Grafton, Wis. 
 Men's Individual Champion
 Runner of the Year 
 
2010 - Russ DeLap, Head Coach 
 
Coach of the Year 
 2009 - Andy Ashenden, Jr., Grafton, Wis.
 Men's Individual Champion 
 Runner of the Year 
 2007 - Micah Lorenzen, Sr., Pipestone, Minn.
 Men's Individual Champion 
 Runner of the Year 
 2006 - Micah Lorenzen, Jr., Pipestone, Minn.
 Men's Individual Champion 
 Runner of the Year 
 

 2014 - All NACC (1) 
 2013 - All NACC (2) 
 2012 - All NACC (2)
 2011 - All NACC (4) 
 2010 - All NACC (6)
 2009 - All NACC (7)
 2008 - All NACC (6)
 2007 - All NACC (5)
 2006 - All NACC (3)  

 Men's Golf     2014-15 - Evan Rabas, So., Sherwood, Wis. 
 Individual Medalist 
 Player of the Year 
 2014-15 - P.J. Clemins, Fr., Cedarburg, Wis.
 Freshman of the Year  
 2016-17 - All-NACC (1)
 2014-15 - All NACC (2)
 2005-06 - All-LMC (1)
 2004-05 - All-LMC (1)
 2003-04 - All-LMC (1)
 2002-03 - All-LMC (1)
 1999-00 - All-LMC (1)
 1998-99 - All-LMC (1)
 1997-98 - All-LMC (2)
 1995-96 - All-LMC (1)
 1990-91 - All-LMC (2)
 1986-87 - All-LMC (1) 
 Men's Hockey       2008-09 - All MCHA (1) 
 Men's Soccer   NACC Regular Season 
 (2015)
 LMC Tournament
 (2003)
 (1998)
 (1997) 
 LMC Regular Season
 (2004)
 (2003)
 (2002) 
 (2001)
 (1997)
 (1996) 
 (1992)
 (1991)
 (1990) 
 (1987)  
 2016 -  Gavin Falotico, D, So., Palatine, Ill.
 NSCAA All-Central Region Second Team
 2016 - Colin Dibb, F, Jr., Hartland, Wis.
 NSCAA All-Central Region Third Team
 2016 - Dagoberto Diaz, M, So., Woodburn, Ore. 
 NSCAA All-Central Region Third Team
 2015 - Diego Campos, M, Sr., Milwaukee Wis. 
 NSCAA All-Central Region Second Team
 2015 - Keegan Van Dusseldorp, F, Sr., Burlington Wis.
 NSCAA All-Central Region Third Team
 2015 - Gavin Falotico, D, Fr., Palatine, Ill.
 NACC Co-Defensive Player of the Year
 NACC Freshman of the Year
 NSCAA All-Central Region Second Team
 
2015 - Tom Saleska, Head Coach 
 Coach of the Year 

 2013 - Jacob Pope, D, Sr., Muskego, Wis. 
 NSCAA All-Central Region First Team
 NACC Defensive Player of the Year 
 2012 - Jacob Pope, D, Jr., Muskego, Wis.
 
NSCAA All-Central Region Second Team
 2012 - Kyle Sytsma, M, Sr., Antioch, Ill.
 NSCAA All-Central Region Third Team
 2011 - Kyle Sytsma, M, Jr., Antioch, Ill.
 NSCAA All-Central Region Third Team
 2010 - Jacob Pope, D, Fr., Muskego, Wis.
 NSCAA All-Central Region Third Team
 2009 - Tom Anderson, GK, Sr., Oconomowoc, Wis.
 NSCAA All-Central Region Second Team
 2009 - Trevor Hess, F, Sr., Hartford, Wis.
 NSCAA All-Central Region Second Team
 2008 - Brad Dent, D, Sr., Carol Stream, Ill.
 NSCAA All-Central Region First Team
 2008 - Jon Waldhart, M, Sr., West Bend, Wis.
 NSCAA All-Central Region Third Team
 2007 - Brian Nord, F, Sr., Oconomowoc, Wis.
 NSCAA All-Central Region North Second Team
 NAC Offensive Player of the Year
  2007 - Mike Bruckner, M, Sr., Downers Grove, Ill.
 NSCAA All-Central Region North Third Team
 2006 - Travis Moulton, D, Sr., Watertown, Wis.
 NSCAA All-Central Region North First Team
 2006 - Brian Nord, F, Jr., Oconomowoc, Wis.
 NSCAA All-Central Region North Second Team
 2005 - Travis Moulton, D, Jr., Watertown, Wis.
 NSCAA All-Central Region North
 2005 - Peter Schreiber, F, Sr., Milwaukee, Wis.
 NSCAA All-Central Region North
 2004 - Peter Schreiber, F, Jr.
 All-America Second Team
 NSCAA All-Central Region North First Team
 LMC Player of the Year
 2004 - Travis Moulton
 NSCAA All-Central Region North Second Team
 2004- Tom Saleska
 LMC Coach of the Year
 2003 - Peter Schreiber, F, So.
 NSCAA All-Central Region Second Team
 2002 - Steve Dziatkiewicz, F, Jr.
 NSCAA All-Central Region Second Team
 2002 - Peter Schreiber, F, Fr.
 LMC Rookie of the Year
 2002 - Jake Banas, GK, Jr.
 NSCAA All-Central Region Second Team
 2002 - Tom Saleska
 LMC Co-Coach of the Year
 2001 - Jon Gridley
 NSCAA All-Central Region Second Team
 2001 - Steve Dziatkiewicz
 NSCAA All-Central Region Third Team
 2001 - Ryan Middendorf
 NSCAA All-Central Region Fourth Team
 2000 - Ryan Middendorf, D, Jr.
 NSCAA All-Central Region Third Team
 1999 - Ryan Unger
 NSCAA All-Central Region Second Team
 LMC Player of the Year
 1998 - Darren Werner
 NSCAA All-Central Region Third Team
 1998 - Steve Meteisis
 NSCAA All-Central Region Third Team
 1997 - Ryan Unger, F, Jr.
 NSCAA All-Midwest Region Second Team
 LMC Player of the Year
 1997 - Steve Meteisis
 NSCAA All-Midwest Region Second Team
 1997 - Tom Saleska
 LMC Coach of the Year
 1996 - Jason Papp
 All-America Second Team
 NSCAA All-Midwest Region First Team
 LMC Player of the Year
 1996 - Ryan Unger
 NSCAA All-Midwest Region Second Team
 1996 - Mike Martinich
 NSCAA All-Midwest Region Second Team
 1994 - Zoran Atlija
 NSCAA All-Midwest Region
 1992 - Max Bluemel
 LMC Player of the Year
 1991 - Djuro Stojsavljevic
 All-America Honorable Mention
 NSCAA All-Mideast Region Third Team
 LMC Player of the Year
 1991 - Jeff Mierow
 All-America Honorable Mention
 1990 - Dan Schmitz
 NSCAA All-Mideast Region
 1989 - Pat Goolsby 
 All-America Honorable Mention
 NSCAA All-Mideast Region Third Team
 1989 - Robin Dorschner
 All-America Honorable Mention
 NSCAA All-Mideast Region First Team
 1988 - Pat Goolsby
 All-America Second Team
 NSCAA All-Mideast Region
 1988 - Dan Schmitz
 All-America Honorable Mention
 1988 - Robin Dorschner
 NSCAA All-Mideast Region
 1987 - Rob Morrison
 NSAA All-Mideast Region 
2016 - 1st Team (3)
2016 - 2nd Team (3)
2016 - All-Freshman (1) 
2015 - 1st Team (3) 
 2015 - 2nd Team (4) 
 2015 - All-Freshman (2)
 2014 - 1st Team (1) 
 2014 - 2nd Team (3)
 2014 - All-Freshman (2)
 2013 - 1st Team (1)
 2013 - 2nd Team (3)
 2013 - All Freshman (2)
 2012 - 1st Team (3)
 2012 - 2nd Team (2)
 2012 - All Freshman (1)
 2011 - 1st Team (2)
 2011 - 2nd Team (1)
 2011 - HM (3)
 2011 - All-Freshman (2)
 2010 - 1st Team (3)
 2010 - 2nd Team (2)
 2010 - HM (1)
 2010 - All-Freshman (2)
 2009 - 1st Team (2)
 2009 - 2nd Team (3)
 2009 - All-Freshman (3)
 2008 - 1st Team (2)
 2008 - 2nd Team (4)
 2008 - All-Freshman (2)
 2007 - 1st Team (2)
 2007 - 2nd Team (1)
 2007 - All-Freshman (2)
 2006 - 1st Team (4)
 2006 - HM (2)
 2006 - All-Freshman (3)
 2005 - All-LMC (4)
 2005 - HM (1)
 2005 - All-Rookie (1)
 2004 - All-LMC (5)
 2004 - HM (1)
 2004 - All-Rookie (2)
 2003 - All-LMC (5)
 2003 - HM (2)
 2003 - All-Rookie (1)
 2002 - All-LMC (6)
 2002 - HM (1)
 2002 - All-Rookie (2)
 2001 - All-LMC (3)
 2001 - All-Rookie (2)
 2000 - All-LMC (2) 
 2000 - HM (4)
 2000 - All-Rookie (3)
 1999 - All-LMC (5)
 1999 - All-Rookie (1)
 1998 - All-LMC (4)
 1998 - HM (1)
 1998 - All-Rookie (1) 
 1997 - All-LMC (6)
 1996 - All-LMC (6)
 1996 - All-Rookie (2)
 1995 - All-LMC (3)
 1994 - All-LMC (2)
 1993 - All-LMC (1) 
 1992 - All-LMC (5)
 1991 - All-LMC (5)
 1990 - All-LMC (4)
 1989 - All-LMC (6)
 1988 - All-LMC (3)
 1987 - All-LMC 5)
 1986 - All-LMC (4) 
 1985 - All-LMC (2) 
 Men's Tennis   NACC Tournament
 
(2016-17)
 (2012-13)
 (2011-12)
 (2010-11)
 (2008-09)
 (2007-08)
 (2006-07)
 NACC Regular Season 
 (2016-17)
 (2012-13)
 (2011-12)
 (2010-11)
 (2008-09)
 (2007-08)
 (2006-07)
 LMC Tournament
 (2005-06)
 (2004-05)
 (2003-04)
 (2002-03)
 (2001-02)
 (2000-01)
 LMC Regular Season
 (2005-06) 

 2015-2016 - Christian Doctor, Fr., Madison, Wis.
 NACC Freshman of the Year
 2014-15 - Brad Guendel, Fr., Greendale, Wis.
 
 NACC Freshman of the Year 
 2012-13 - Russell Johnson, Jr., Monticello, Minn.
  NAC Player of the Year 
 2012-13 - Tom Weber, Head Coach 
 NAC 
Coach of the Year 
 2011-12 - Brian Tresedder, Sr., Kingsford, Mich.
 NAC Player of the Year 
 2010-11 - Brian Tresedder, Jr., Kingsford, Mich. 
 NAC Player of the Year 
 2010-11 - Tom Weber, Head Coach 
 NAC Coach of the Year 
 2007-08 - Tom Weber, Head Coach
 
NAC Coach of the Year 
 
2006-07 - Ira Meiling, Sr., Wauwatosa, Wis. 
 NAC Player of the Year 
 2006-07 - Tom Weber, Head Coach 
 NAC Coach of the Year 
 2005-06 - Ira Meiling
 LMC Player of the Year
 2005-06 - Tom Weber, Head Coach
 LMC Coach of the Year
 2004-05 - Chris West
 LMC Player of the Year
 2004-05 - Ira Meiling
 LMC Rookie of the Year
 2004-05 - Tom Weber, Head Coach
 LMC Coach of the Year
 2003-04 - Adam Peck
 LMC Rookie of the Year
 2002-03 - Chris West
 LMC Rookie of the Year
 2002-03 - Tom Weber, Head Coach
 LMC Coach of the Year

 2016-17 - All Singles (4)
 2016-17 - All Doubles (6)
 2015-16 - All Singles (2)
 2015-16 - All Doubles (4)
 2014-15 - All Singles (1)
 2014-15 - All Doubles (2)
 2013-14 - All Singles (2)
 2013-14 - All Doubles (2)
 2012-13 - All Singles (3)
 2012-13 - All Doubles (4)
 2011-12 - All Singles (4)
 2011-12 - All Doubles (2)
 2010-11 - All Singles (4)
 2010-11 - All Doubles (4)
 2005-06 - Singles Titles (6)
 2005-06 - Doubles Titles (3) 
 2004-05 - Singles Titles (6) 
 2003-04 - Singles Titles (3)
 2003-04 - Doubles Titles (1) 
 2002-03 - Singles Titles (3)
 2002-03 - Doubles Titles (1)
 2001-02 - Singles Titles (3)
 2001-02 - Doubles Titles (2)
 2000-01 - Singles Titles (2)
 2000-01 - Doubles Titles (2) 

 Men's Indoor Track & Field   NACC Team Champions 
 (2012)
 (2010)
 (2009)  
 2015 - Tyler White 
 NACC Field Athlete of the Meet 
 USTFCCCA All-Midwest Region
 2014 - Martin Hinze
 NACC Track Athlete of the Meet 
 2013 - Tyler White
 NACC Field Athlete of the Meet 
 NAC Freshman of the Meet 
 2012 - Russ DeLap, Head Coach
 NAC Coach of the Meet 
 2011 - Andy Ashenden 
 NAC Track Athlete of the Meet 
 2010 - Justin  Rogers
 NAC Track Athlete of the Meet 
 2010 - Justin Simmons 
 NAC Field Athlete of the Meet 
 2010 - Adam Walker, Head Coach
 NAC Coach of the Meet 
 
2009 - Justin Rogers 
 NAC Track Athlete of the Meet 
 NAC Freshman of the Meet
 2009 - Brock Solveson
 NAC Field Athlete of the Meet 
 2009 - Adam Walker
 NAC Coach of the Meet 
 2008 - Phillip Dziatkiewicz
 NAC Freshman of the Meet 
 2007 - Micah Lorenzen
 NAC Athlete of the Meet  
 
 Men's Outdoor Track & Field   NACC Team Champions 
 (2012)
 (2010)
 (2009)
 (2007) 
 2016 - Gavin Falotico 
 All-American
 USTFCCCA All-Midwest Region
 2015 - Gavin Falotico
 USTFCCCA All-Midwest Region
 2012 - Alex Pawlak 
 NAC Track Athlete of the Meet 
 2011 - Andy Ashenden
 NAC Track Athlete of the Meet 
 2010 - Andy Ashenden
 NAC Track Athlete of the Meet 
 2010 - Brock Solveson
 NAC Field Athlete of the Meet 
 2010 - Adam Walker, Head Coach
 NAC Coach of the Meet 
 2009 - Brock Solveson
 NAC Field Athlete of the Meet 
 2009 - Justin Rogers
 NAC Freshman of the Meet 
 2009 - Adam Walker, Head Coach
 NAC Coach of the Meet 
 2007 - Micah Lorenzen
 NAC Athlete of the Meet 
 2007 - Brock Solveson
 NAC Freshman of the Meet 
 2007 - Adam Walker, Head Coach
 NAC Coach of the Meet 
 
 Men's Lacrosse   MLC Regular Season
 (2017) 

 2017 - Garrett Wohlford, GK, So., Rochester, Minn.
 IMLCA All-West Region Second Team
 MLC Defensive Player of the Year
 2017 - Ryan Voskuil, D, Fr., Flower Mound, Texas
 MLC Rookie of the Year
 2016 - Garrett Wohlford, GK, Fr., Rochester, Minn.
 MLC Rookie of the Year
 MLC Defensive Player of the Year
 IMLCA All-West Region HM 
 
2016 - Michael Fahey, Head Coach
 MLC Coach of the Year
 2012 - Jeff Roberts, Head Coach 
 MLC Coach of the Year  

 2017 - 1st Team (4)
 2017 - 2nd Team (2)
 2017 - HM (6) 
 2016 - 1st Team (6)
 2016 - 2nd Team (2) 
 2016 - HM (1)
 2015 - 1st Team (4) 
 2015 - 2nd Team (4)
 2015 - HM (1)
 2014 - 1st Team (2)
 2014 - 2nd Team (4)
 2014 - HM (3)
 2013 - 1st Team (1)
 2013 - 2nd Team (2)
 2013 - HM (6)
 2012 - 2nd Team (1)
 2012 - HM (3) 
 2011 - 2nd Team (1)
 2011 - HM (3) 
 Softball  LMC Tournament
 (2006) 
 LMC Regular Season
 (2002) 

 2017 - Emily Brekke, P, Jr., Waterford, Wis.
 CoSIDA Academic All-District
 NFCA All-Great Lakes Region Second Team
 2017 - Lexi Holsten, OF, Sr., Oshkosh, Wis.
 NFCA All-Great Lakes Region Second Team
 2017 - Carly Sobrilsky, C, Sr., Brookfield, Wis.
 NFCA All-Great Lakes Region Third Team
 2017 - Maddie Zazas, 3B, So., Mundelein, Ill.
 NFCA All-Great Lakes Region Third Team
 2016 - Deidra Weinberger, SS, So., Mayville Wis. 
 NFCA All-Great Lakes Region Third Team 
 2014 - Mariah Giesseman, 3B, Sr., Sturgeon Bay, Wis.
 All-Region Third Team
 2013 - Stephanie Kramer, OF, Jr., Fond du Lac, Wis.
 NFCA All-Great Lake Region Second Team
 2013 - Cara Landherr, 1B, Sr., Waukesha, Wis.
 NFCA All- Great Lake Region First Team 
 2004 - Steve Crook
 LMC Coach of the Year
 2002 - Steve Crook
 LMC Coach of the Year 

 2017 - 1st Team (5)
 2017 - All-Freshman (1) 
 2016 - 1st Team (1)
 2016 - HM (3)
 2016 - All-Freshman (1)
 2015 - 2nd Team (4)
 2015 - All-Freshman (1)
 2014 - 1st Team (2)
 2014 - 2nd Team (1)
 2014 - All-Freshman (1)
 2013 - 1st Team (1)
 2013 - 2nd Team (2)
 2013 - HM (1)
 2012 - 1st Team (1)
 2012 - 2nd Team (2)
 2012 - HM (2)
 2011 - 1st Team (2)
 2011 - 2nd Team (2)
 2011 - All-Freshman (2)
 2010 - 1st Team (1)
 2010 - 2nd Team (1)
 2010 - HM (1)
 2010 - All-Freshman (1)
 2009 - 2nd Team (1)
 2009 - HM (3)
 2008 - 1st Team (1)
 2008 - 2nd Team (1)
 2007 - 1st Team (1)
 2007 - HM (3)
 2007 - All-Freshman (1)
 2006 - All-LMC (2)
 2006 - HM (1)
 2006 - All-Rookie (2)
 2005 - All-LMC (2)
 2005 - HM (1)
 2005 - All-Rookie (2)
 2004 - All-LMC (2)
 2004 - HM (3)
 2004 - All-Rookie (2)
 2003 - All-LMC (2)
 2003 - HM (3)
 2003 - All-Rookie (2) 
 2002 - All-LMC (2)
 2002 - HM (2)
 2002 - All-Rookie (2)
 2001 - All-LMC (1)
 2001 - HM (2)
 2001 - All-Rookie (1)
 2000 - All-LMC (2)
 2000 - HM (2)
 2000 - All-Rookie (1)
 1999 - All-LMC (3)
 1999 - HM (1)
 1999 - All-Rookie (2)
 1998 - All-LMC (3)
 1996 - All-LMC (2)
 1996 - HM (2)
 1995 - HM (1)
 1994 - HM (2)
 1994 - SM (1)
 1991 - All-LMC (3)
 1990 - All-LMC (1)

 Women's Volleyball   NACC Regular Season
 (2016)
 (2010)
 NACC Tournament
 (2016) 
 2016 - Megan Mayer, Fr, OH, Downers Grove, Ill.
 NACC Freshman of the Year
 2016 - Janelle Katz
 NACC Coach of the Year 
 2014 - Ashley Jehlicka, Fr., S, Salem, Wis. 
 AVCA All-Midwest Region Freshman of the Year 
 NACC Freshman of the Year 
 2014 - Janelle Gabrielsen-Katz 
 NACC Co-Coach of the Year 
  2010 - Stephanie Boehm, Sr., MB, De Pere, Wis.
 AVCA All-America Honorable Mention
 AVCA All-Great Lakes Region
 2009 - Kate Roessler, Sr., MB, Wauwatosa, Wis.
 AVCA All-America Honorable Mention
 AVCA All-Midwest Region 
 NAC 
Player of the Year 
 2008 - Kate Roessler, Jr., MB, Wauwatosa, Wis. 
 NAC Player of the Year 
 2007 - Erin Kiesow, Sr., L, Horicon, Wis. 
 NAC Defensive Player of the Year 
 2006 - Erin Kiesow, Jr., L, Horicon, Wis. 
 NAC Defensive Player of the Year 
 
Kate Roessler, Fr., MB, Wauwatosa, Wis. 
 NAC Freshman of the Year 
 2005 - Megan Cattau, Jr., L, Wheatridge, Colo.
 LMC Co-Libero of the Year 
 2015 - 1st Team (1) 
 2015 - 2nd Team (1) 
 2015 - HM (1) 
 2015 - All-Freshman (1) 
 2014 - 1st Team (3) 
 2014 - All-Freshman (1)
 2013 - 1st Team (1)
 2013 - HM (2)
 2013 - All-Freshman (1)
 2012 - HM (1)
 2010 - 1st Team (2)
 2010 - 2nd Team (2)
 2010 - HM (1)
 2009 - 1st Team (2)
 2008 - 1st Team (2)
 2007 - 1st Team (1)
 2007 - 2nd Team (2)
 2007 - All-Freshman (1)
 2006 - 1st Team (1)
 2006 - HM (1)
 2006 - All-Freshman (1)
 2005 - All-LMC (1)
 2005 - HM (3)
 2005 - All-Rookie (1)
 2004 - All-LMC (1)
 2004 - HM (2)
 2004 - All-Rookie (1)
 2003 - All-LMC (1)
 2003 - HM (3)
 2003 - All-Rookie (1)
 2002 - All-LMC (1)
 2002 - HM (2)
 2002 - All-Rookie (1)
 2002 - All-LMC (1)
 2002 - HM (2)
 2002 - All-Rookie (1)
 2001 - All-LMC (1)
 2001 - HM (2)
 2001 - All-Rookie (1)
 1998 - HM (3)
 1997 - All-LMC (2)
 1997 - HM (1)
 1995 - All-LMC (2)
 1995 - HM (1) 
 1994 - All-LMC (1)
 1994 - HM (1)
 1993 - All-LMC (1) 
 Women's Basketball    NACC Regular Season
 (2016-17)
 (2015-16)
 (2012-13)
 (2009-10)
 (2008-09)
 (2007-08)
 (2006-07)
 NACC Tournament 
 (2008-09)
 (2006-07) 
 LMC Regular Season 
 (1994-95)
 LMC Tournament 
 (1994-95)
 (1993-94)
 (1992-93)
 (1991-92) 

 2016-17 - Stacey Brunner-Jones
 NACC Coach of the Year
 2015-16 - Stacey Brunner-Jones
 NACC Coach of the Year 
 2014-15 - Brianna Wagner, F, Fr., Fond du Lac, Wis.
 NACC Freshman of the Year
 2013-14 - Katie Luethe, F, Sr., Oshkosh Wis. 
 D3Hoops.com All-Central Region Second Team 
 NAC Player of the Year
 2010-11 - Katie Luethe, F, Fr., Oshkosh, Wis.
 NAC Freshman of the Year
 2008-09 - Krista Mayyou, G, Sr., Prospect Heights, Ill.
 D3Hoops.com All-Central Region Third Team
 2007-08 - Stacey Brunner-Jones
 NAC Coach of the Year
 2006-07 - Asia Beckum, G, Fr., Milwaukee, Wis.
 NAC Freshman of the Year
 2006-07 - Stacey Brunner-Jones
 NAC Coach of the Year
 2005-06 - Krista Mayyou, F, Fr., Prospect Heights, Ill.
 LMC Rookie of the Year 
 2003-04 - J.Q. Stewart
 LMC Player of the Year
 2002-03 -  J.Q. Stewart
 LMC Rookie of the Year
 2001-02 - Stacy Rusch
 LMC Co-Rookie of the Year
 1999-00 - Mary Deitemeyer
 LMC Rookie of the Year 
 1994-95 - Livija Medne, G/F, Sr.
 LMC Player of the Year
 1994-95 - Jack Surridge
 LMC Coach of the Year
 1993-94 - Livija Medne, G/F, Jr., Riga, Latvia
 LMC Player of the Year
 1992-93 - Livija Medne, F, So.
 LMC Player of the Year
 1992-93 - Jack Surridge
 LMC Coach of the Year
 1991-92 - Jack Surridge
 LMC Co-Coach of the Year 

2015-16 - 1st Team (2)
2014-15 - 1st Team (1) 
 2014-15 - HM (1)
 2014-15 - All-Freshman (1)
 2013-14 - 1st Team (1)
 2013-14 - 2nd Team (1)
 2013-14 - HM (2)
 2013-14 - All-Freshman (1)
 2012-13 - 1st Team (1)
 2012-13 - 2nd Team (1)
 2012-13 - All-Freshman (1)
 2011-12 - 1st Team (1)
 2011-12 - HM (1)
 2010-11 - 2nd Team (1)
 2010-11 - HM (1)
 2010-11 - All-Freshman (1)
 2009-10 - 1st Team (1)
 2009-10 - HM (1)
 2009-10 - All-Freshman (1)
 2008-09 - 1st Team (1)
 2008-09 - 2nd Team (1)
 2007-08 - 1st Team (1)
 2007-08 - 2nd Team (1)
 2007-08 - HM (1)
 2007-08 - All-Freshman (1)
 2006-07 - 1st Team (2) 
 2006-07 - 2nd Team (2)
 2006-07 - All-Freshman (1)
 2005-06 - All-LMC (2)
 2005-06 - All-Rookie (3)
 2004-05 - HM (1)
 2003-04 - All-LMC (1)
 2003-04 - HM (1)
 2002-03 - All-LMC (2)
 2002-03 - HM (2)
 2002-03 - All-Rookie (1)
 2001-02 - All-LMC (2)
 2001-02 - HM (1)
 2001-02 - All-Rookie (1)
 2000-01 - All-LMC (1)
 2000-01 - HM (1)
 2000-01 - All-Rookie (1)
 1999-00 - All-LMC (1)
 1999-00 - HM (2)
 1999-00 - All-Rookie (2)
 1998-99 - HM (2) 
 1997-98 - All-LMC (1)
 1997-98 - HM (1)
 1996-97 - All-LMC (2)
 1996-97 - HM (2)
 1996-97 - All-Newcomer (1)
 1995-96 - All-LMC (2)
 1995-96 - HM (2)
 1994-95 - All-LMC (3)
 1994-95 - HM (1)
 1993-94 - All-LMC (2)
 1993-94 - HM (1)
 1993-94 - SM (1)
 1992-93 - All-LMC (3)
 1991-92 - All-LMC (1)
 1991-92 - HM (3)
 1989-90 - All-LMC (2) 

 Women's Cross Country   NACC Team Champions 
 (2011)
 (2010)
 (2009)
 (2007) 
 NACC Individual Champion 
 2009 - Samantha Gries, Jr., Clevland, Wis. 

 2016 - Nora Imperl, Jr., Greenfield, Wis.
 USTFCCCA All-Midwest Region 
 2015- Marya Haegler, Sr., West Bend, Wis. 
 USTFCCCA All-Midwest Region
 2014 - Bethany Coop, Fr., Mora, Minn. 
 NACC Freshman of the Year 
 2011 - Russ DeLap, Head Coach 
 
NAC Coach of the Year 
 2010 - Maxine Blohowiak, Fr., Green Bay, Wis. 
 NAC Freshman of the Year 
 2009 - Russ DeLap, Head Coach 
 NAC Coach of the Year 
 2007 - 
Russ DeLap, Head Coach 
 NAC Coach of the Year 

 2016 - All NACC (2) 
 2015 - All NACC (4) 
 2014 - All NACC (3)
 2013 - All NACC (2)
 2012 - HM (5)
 2011 - All NACC (4)
 2011 - HM (4)
 2010 - All NACC (3)
 2010 - HM (3)
 2009 - All NACC (2)
 2009 - HM (4)
 2008 - All NACC (2) 
 2008 - HM (1)
 2007 - All NACC (4)
 2007 - HM (3)
 2006 - All NACC (4) 
 2005 - All-LMC (5)
 2004 - All-LMC (1)
 2004 - HM (3)
 2003 - All-LMC (2)
 2002 - All-LMC (3)
 2000 - All-LMC (1)
 1999 - All-LMC (5)
 1998 - All-LMC (4)
 1997 - All-LMC (5)
 1996 - All-LMC (4)
 1995 - All-LMC (4)
 1993 - All-LMC (3) 

 Women's Golf   NACC Team Champions 
 (2013-14)
 (2012-13)
 (2010-11)
 (2009-10)  
 NACC Individual Champion
 2014-15 - Nina Puch
 Jr., Des Plaines, Ill.
 2013-14 - Nina Puch
 So., Des Plaines, Ill.
 2012-13 - Jordan Oskowski
 Fr., Germantown, Wis.
 2011-12 - Muriel McIntyre
 Jr., Pentiction, British Columbia
 2010-11 - Muriel McIntyre
 Jr., Penticton, British Columbia 
 2009-10 - Muriel McIntyre
 So., Penticton, British Columbia
 2008-09 - Muriel McIntyre
 Fr., Penticton, British Columbia
 2014-15 - Nina Puch, Jr., Des Plaines, Ill. 
 NACC Player of the Year 
 2013-14 - Nina Puch, So., Des Plaines, Ill. 
 NACC Player of the Year 
 2012-13 - Jordan Oskowski, Fr., Germantown, Wis. 
 NAC Player of the Year 
 NAC Freshman of the Year 
 2012-13 - Jim Ingman, Head Coach
 NAC Coach of the Year 
 
2011-12 - Muriel McIntyre, Sr., Penticton, British Columbia 
 NAC Player of the Year 
 2010-11 - Muriel McIntyre, Jr., Penticton, British Columbia 
 NAC Player of the Year 
 2010-11 - Taylor Dawson, Fr., St. Louis Park, MO. 
 NAC Freshman of the Year 
 
2010-11 - Jeff Loose, Head Coach 
 NAC Coach of the Year 
 2009-10 - Muriel McIntyre, So., Pentiction, British Colombia 
 NAC Player of the Year
 2009-10 - Jeff Loose, Head Coach 
 NAC Coach of the Year 
 2008-09 - Muriel McIntyre, So., Penticton, British Colombia 
 NAC Player of the Year 
 NAC Freshman of the Year
 2004-05 - Amanda Commons
 LMC Championship Medalist
 2003-04 - Amanda Commons
 LMC Player of the Year
 2003-04 - Ken Gaschk
 LMC Coach of the Year
 2002-03 - Amanda Commons
 LMC Player of the Year
 LMC Championship Medalist
 LMC Rookie of the Year
 2002-03 - Ken Gaschk
 LMC Coach of the Year 
 2016-17 - All-NACC (1)
 2015-16 - All NACC (2) 
 2014-15 - All NACC (1) 
 2013-14 - All NACC (2)
 2012-13 - All NACC (4)
 2011-12 - All NACC (1)
 2010-11 - All NACC (2)
 2009-10 - All NACC (2)
 2008-09 - All NACC (2)
 2007-08 - All NACC (3)
 2006-07 - All NACC (1) 
 2005-06 - All-LMC (1)
 2004-05 - All-LMC (1)
 2003-04 - All-LMC (3)
 2002-03 - All-LMC (3)
 2001-02 - All-LMC (2)
 2000-01 - All LMC (2)
 1999-00 - All-LMC (1)
 1998-99 - All-LMC (1) 
 Women's Hockey     2015-2016 - Lexi Holman, F,  So., Sauk Rapids, MN.
 D3Hockey.com All-West Region Third Team 
 2014-15 - Bridget Slater, G, So., Roseau, Minn. 
 NCHA Tournmanet MVP 

2016-17 - All NCHA (1)
2015-16 - All NCHA (1)
2015-16 - All-Freshmen (2)
2014-15 - All NCHA (1)
 2014-15 - All-Freshman (1)
 2013-14 - All-Freshman (1)
 2011-12 - HM (1)
 2011-12 - All-Freshman (1)
 2010-11 - All NCHA (1)
 2010-11 - HM (1)
 2009-10 - All NCHA (1)
 2009-10 - HM (3)
 2008-09 - All NCHA (1)
 2008-09 - HM (1) 

 Women's Indoor Track & Field  NACC Team Champions 
 (2009)
 (2008)
 (2007)
  

 2017 - Nora Imperl, Jr., Greenfield, Wis.
   
NACC Track Athlete of the Meet 
 2016 - Karli Tatum, Sr., Milwaukee, Wis.

 NACC Field Athlete of the Meet
 2015-2016 - Ariel Kinlow, Sr., Brown Deer, Wis.
 
USTFCCCA All-Midwest Region
 2015-2016 - Nicole Larson, Jr., Milwaukee, Wis. 
 USTFCCCA All-Midwest Region
 2012 - Emily Mauermann, Fr., Janesville, Wis. 
 NAC Freshman of the Meet
 2011 - Samantha Gries, Sr., Clevland, Wis. 
  NAC Track Athlete of the Meet 
 2010 - Samantha Gries, Jr., Clevland, Wis. 
  NAC Track Athlete of the Meet 
 2009 - Samantha Gries, So., Clevland, Wis. 
 NAC Track Athlete of the Meet 
 2009 - Samantha Bloxdorf, Jr., Hartford, Wis.
 NAC Field Athlete of the Meet 
 2009 - Amanda Lorenzen, Head Coach
 NAC Coach of the Meet 
 2008 - Kelly Bertram, Fr., Rockford, Ill. 
 NAC Freshman of the Meet 
 2008 - 
Adam Walker, Head Coach 
 NAC Coach of the Year 
 2007 - Samantha Bloxdorf, So., Hartford, Wis. 
NAC Athlete of the Meet
 2007 - Janeen Corbin, Fr., Aurora, Ill. 
 NAC Freshman of the Meet 
 2007 - Adam Walker, Head Coach
 NAC Coach of the Meet   

 
 Women's Outdoor Track & Field   NACC Team Champions 
 (2011)
 (2010)
 (2009)
 (2008)
 (2007)

 2017 - Cassandra Sprotte, Jr., Abbotsford, Wis.
 USTFCCCA All-Midwest Region
 2017 - Nora Imperl, Jr., Greenfield, Wis.
 NACC Track Athlete of the Meet 
 2017 - Russ De Lap, Head Coach
 NACC Co-Coach of the Meet
 2016 - Nora Imperl, So., Greenfield, Wis.
 NACC Track Athlete of the Meet
 2016 - Nicole Larson, Jr., Milwaukee, Wis. 
 NCAA All-American
 USTFCCCA All-Midwest Region
 2016 - Russ De Lap, Head Coach
 NACC Coach of the Meet
 2011 - Samantha Gries, Sr., Clevland, Wis. 
 NAC Track Athlete of the Meet 
 2011 - Adam Walker, Head Coach
 NAC Coach of the Meet 
 
2009 - Samantha Gries, So., Clevland, Wis. 
 
NAC Track Athlete of the Meet 
 2009 - Samantha Bloxdorf, Sr., Hartford, Wis.
 NAC Field Athlete of the Meet 

 2009Amanda Lorenzen, Head Coach 
 NAC Coach of the Meet 

 2008- Samantha Bloxdorf, Jr., Hartford, Wis. 
 NAC Field Athlete of the Meet 
 2008 - Adam Walker, Head Coach 
 NAC Coach of the Meet 

 2007- Janeen Corbin, Fr., Aurora, Ill. 
 NAC Freshman of the Meet 

 2007 - Adam Walker, Head Coach
 NAC Coach of the Meet  

 
 Women's Lacrosse   MWLC Tournament Champions
 (2015)
 (2016)
 MWLC Regular Season Champions
 (2015)
 (2016)
 (2017) 
 2016 - Allison Kurek, M, So., Chicago, IL.
 Offensive Player of the Year
 Defensive Player of the Year
 IWLCA All-Great Lakes Region Second Team
 2016- Lauren Paquin, A, Fr., Waukesha, Wis. 
 Rookie of the Year
 2015 - Hannah Redden, A, Sr., Libertyville, Ill. 
 Offensive Player of the Year 
 2015 - 
Allison Kurek, M, Fr., Chicago, Ill. 
 Newcomer of the Year 
 IWLCA Great Lakes Region First Team
 2015 - Emily Mason Schoessow, Head Coach 
 Coach of the Year 
 
2014 - Sammi Reiter, A, Jr., Stillwater, Minn. 
 
Offensive Player of the Year 
 All-Region Second Team
 
2012 Sammi Reiter, A, Fr., Stillwater, Minn. 
 
Newcomer of the Year 
 2016 - 1st Team (3)
 2016 - 2nd Team (2) 
 2015 - 1st Team (4) 
 2015 - 2nd Team (4)
 2014 - 1st Team (1)
 2014 - 2nd Team (5)
 2013 - 2nd Team (1)
 2012 - 1st Team (1)  
 Women's Soccer   NACC Regular Season 
 (2015)  

 2016 - Faith Palmreuter, D, Sr., 
 NSCAA Scholar All-North/Central Region Third Team
 2015 - Emily Ciesielczyk, F, So., Waukesha, Wis.
 NSCAA All- Central Region Second Team 
 2015 - Faith Palmreuter, D, Jr., Frankenmuth, Mich. 
 NSCAA All-Central Region Second Team
 NACC Defensive Player of the Year 
 2015 - Carley Pfannerstill, F, Sr., Grafton Wis. 
 NSCAA All-Central Region Second Team
 
2015 - Josie Dombrowski, D, Fr., Bartlett, Ill. 
 NACC  Freshman of the Year 
 Ryan Middendorf, Head Coach 
 NACC Coach of the Year
 
2014 - Carley Pfannerstill, F, Jr., Grafton, Wis.
 NSCAA All-Central Region First Team 
 2013 - Carley Pfannerstill, F, SO., Grafton, Wis. 
 NCSAA All-Central Region Third Team
 2012 - Ashley Apazeller, D, Jr., Rochester MN.
 NSCAA All-Central Region Second Team
 2012 - Lauren Straehler, M, Sr., Pewaukee, Wis.
 NSCAA All-Central Region Third Team
 2012 - Brittany Klumpp, F, Fr., Rubicon, Wis. 
 NAC Freshman of the Year
 2000 - Kelly Fink, F, Fr.
 LMC Rookie of the Year 
 1997 - Carey Halula
 LMC Co-Coach of the Year
 

 2016 - 1st Team (1)
 2016 - 2nd Team (2)
 2016 - All-Freshman (1) 
 2015 - 1st Team (7) 
 2015 - All-Freshman (3)
 2014 - 1st Team (4) 
 2014 - 2nd Team (1)
 2014 - All-Freshman (2)
 2013 - 1st Team (3)
 2013 - 2nd Team (1)
 2013 - All-Freshman (3)
 2012 - 1st Team (3)
 2012 - 2nd Team (2)
 2012 - All-Freshman (3)
 2011 - 1st Team (1)
 2011 - 2nd Team (3)
 2011 - HM (1)
 2011 - All-Freshman (1)
 2010 - 1st Team (1)
 2010 - 2nd Team (1)
 2010 - All-Freshman (1)
 2009 - 1st Team (2)
 2009 - 2nd Team (3)
 2009 - HM (1)
 2009 - All-Freshman (2)
 2008 - 1st Team (3)
 2008 - 2nd Team (1)
 2008 - HM (1)
 2007 - 1st Team (2)
 2007 - 2nd Team (2)
 2007 - All-Freshman (2)
 2006 - 1st Team (4)
 2006 - HM (2)
 2006 - All-Freshman (1)
 2005 - All-LMC (5)
 2005 - HM (2)
 2005 - All-Rookie (1)
 2004 - All-LMC (4)
 2004 - HM (3)
 2004 - All-Rookie (1)
 2003 - All-LMC (2)
 2003 - HM (4)
 2003 - All-Rookie (5)
 2002 - All-LMC (2)
 2002 - HM (2)
 2002 - All-Rookie (1)
 2001 - All-LMC (3)
 2001 - HM (3)
 2001 - All-Rookie (1)
 2000 - All-LMC (4)
 2000 - HM (1)
 2000 - All-Rookie (1)
 1998 - All-LMC (5)
 1998 - HM (1)
 1998 - All-Rookie (2)
 1997 - All-LMC (5) 

 Women's Tennis  NACC Tournament Champions
 (2016-17) 
 (2015-16)
 (2007-08)
 (2006-07)
 NACC Regular Season Champions
 (2016-17)
 (2015-16)
 (2011-12)
 (2010-11)
 LMC Regular Season Champions
 (2005-06)
 LMC Tournament Champions
 (2005-06)
 LMC Champions
 (2000-01)
 (1998-99)
 (1993-94) 
 2016-17 - Steve Anschutz, Head Coach
 Coach of the Year
 2015-16 - Ashley Solberg, Fr., Waukesha, Wis. 
 Freshman of the Year 
 
2015-16 - Steve Anschutz, Head Coach 
 Coach of the Year 
 2009-10 - Erin Henrich, Sr., Watertown, Wis. 
 Player of the Year 
 2009-10 - Kaitlyn Strehlow, Fr., Hales Corners, Wis.
 Freshman of the Year 
 
2009-10 - Dave Mooney, Head Coach 
 Coach of the Year 
 
2007-08 - Erin Henrich, So., Watertown, Wis. 
 Player of the Year 
 2006-07 - Erin Henrich, Fr., Watertown, Wis. 
 Player of the Year 
 Freshman of the Year
 2004-05 - Renelle Hui
 LMC Rookie of the Year 
 2016-17 - All Singles (3)
 2016-17 - All Singles (6)
 2015-16 - All Singles (4) 
 2015-16 - All Doubles (4)
 2014-15 - All Singles (3) 
 2014-15 - All Doubles (4)
 2013-14 - All Doubles (2)
 2012-13 - All Singles (3)
 2012-13 - All Doubles (2)
 2011-12 - All Singles (2)
 2011-12 - All Doubles (2)
 2010-11 - All Singles (2)
 2010-11 - All Doubles (2)
 2005-06 - Singles Titles (3)
 2002-03 - Singles Titles (1)
 2002-03 - Doubles Titles (1)
 2000-01 - Singles Titles (3)
 2000-01 - Doubles Titles (1)
 1999-00 - Singles Titles (2)
 1999-00 - Doubles Titles (1)
 1998-99 - Singles Titles (4)
 1998-99 - Doubles Titles (2)
 1993-94 - Singles Titles (3)
 1993-94 - Doubles Titles (1) 
 Wrestling